SPORTident TimingRadlager MTB Verein

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro Gradec

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PlatzNr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
121
Markus,PEKOLL,
MS MONDRAKER TEAM

AUT
Master 116:17,16---
21
Vid,PERŠAK,
TEAM DORRONG

SLO
Men16:18,38+0:01,22
37
,STONIG, Matthias

AUT
Men16:20,51+0:03,35
48
Kevin,MADEREGGER,
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT

AUT
Men16:22,41+0:05,25
511
Premek,TEJCHMAN,
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY

CZE
Men16:35,68+0:18,52
626
Peter,MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK/ NAKITA

AUT
Men16:50,61+0:33,45
731
Matej,VITKO,
SPECIALIZED
 Master 116:57,46+0:40,30
82
Gerd,SKANT,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Men16:58,86+0:41,70
95
Peter,DRABIK,

SVK
Master 217:25,74+1:08,58
1029
Max,TRAFELLA,
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ Mur

AUT
Men17:41,04+1:23,88
11116
Philipp,TINKHAUSER,
BIKEPOOL.IT

ITA
Master 117:42,56+1:25,40
129
Cri,MAIERHOFER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Master 217:48,05+1:30,89
136
Davor,KACIN,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Men17:48,79+1:31,63
14131
Luke,MARSHALL,

GBR
Hobi17:49,63+1:32,47
1523
Marcin,MOTYKA,
ENDURO 24

POL
Master 117:51,62+1:34,46
16174
Markus,LIERZER,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
Hobi17:56,43+1:39,27
17186
Mate,CSER,

HUN
Master 118:12,18+1:55,02
18128
Max,FEJER,
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK

AUT
Juniors U1918:18,73+2:01,57
1910
Blaž,ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 118:22,55+2:05,39
20171
Nikolas,JELLINEK,

AUT
Hobi18:23,08+2:05,92
2140
Camilo,SANCHEZ,
BIKESTORE

COL
Master 118:24,01+2:06,85
22179
Ihno,RADDATZ, Jan
DEEP THROAT RACING
DEUHobi18:25,21+2:08,05
23100
Mario,SCHNEEWEISS,
RC BIRKFELD

AUT
Men18:25,31+2:08,15
2475
Philip,KALLER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Men18:27,46+2:10,30
2515
Bernd,DORRONG,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Master 118:33,48+2:16,32
2667
Mario,ARN,
WIENERWALD TRAILS

AUT
Master 218:37,98+2:20,82
2793
Vojtěch,ŠVÁN,
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZ

CZE
Men18:38,90+2:21,74
2884
Martin,PAPALA,
KELLYS BIKE RANCH

SVK
Master 118:39,13+2:21,97
2951
Petra,BERNHARD,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Women18:44,57+2:27,41
30125
,BOTTER, Devid
ASVÖ LEOGANG

AUT
Juniors U1918:45,37+2:28,21
31181
Tobias,MEYER,

AUT
Hobi18:45,44+2:28,28
32162
Christoph,INNEREBNER,
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
Hobi18:48,38+2:31,22
3346
Markus,FORSTIK,
URC RADWELT MK

AUT
Men18:54,44+2:37,28
3498
Tobias,PETERSTORFER,
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM

AUT
Men18:59,04+2:41,88
35136
Felix,STIX,

AUT
Hobi18:59,73+2:42,57
3620
Philipp,FREUDENBERG,
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGER

AUT
Juniors U1919:07,33+2:50,17
3762
Reiner,GLANZ,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Master 119:09,95+2:52,79
3870
Martin,WALDER,
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATT

AUT
Master 119:12,38+2:55,22
39114
Walter,JAMMERNEGG,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
Master 119:15,56+2:58,40
40138
Gerald,NISS,
GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN

AUT
Hobi19:16,10+2:58,94
41127
Schriebl,SCHRIEBL, Christian
CRAZY CROSS BIKER

AUT
Juniors U1919:17,94+3:00,78
42157
Patrick,BUCHEGGER,
MTB CLUB VORAU

AUT
Hobi19:20,60+3:03,44
4389
Maximilian,SCHWEIGER,
RC KREUZER RACING

AUT
Men19:20,73+3:03,57
44111
Andreas,KERTZ,

AUT
Master 119:21,12+3:03,96
4587
Matthias,SCHLÖGL,
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA

AUT
Master 119:21,87+3:04,71
4661
Jure,BOŽIČ,
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
Master 119:28,20+3:11,04
47108
Andreas,VORRABER,
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZ

AUT
Master 119:28,61+3:11,45
4818
Daniel,APREUTESEI,

AUT
Hobi19:29,22+3:12,06
4986
Patrick,RIEDLER,

AUT
Hobi19:35,81+3:18,65
5034
Stefan,STROHMAYER,

AUT
Hobi19:36,62+3:19,46
5130
Tino,HUBER,

AUT
Hobi19:39,57+3:22,41
52180
Robert,GRUNDNER,

AUT
Hobi19:43,56+3:26,40
5319
Marko,FINK,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
Master 119:48,48+3:31,32
5449
Patrik,ROT,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 119:48,65+3:31,49
5524
Daniel,SCHEMMEL,
CUBE ACTION TEAM

AUT
Men19:52,03+3:34,87
56119
Dan,ROBERTS,

AUT
Master 220:04,51+3:47,35
57109
Thomas,MERKER,

AUT
Master 120:06,13+3:48,97
5827
SABBATA, Davide,DE
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Juniors U1920:07,76+3:50,60
5972
Dean,BATISTA,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Men20:11,68+3:54,52
60115
Florian,KLEIN,
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ

AUT
Master 120:12,58+3:55,42
61165
Philipp,BIRNBAUMER,

AUT
Hobi20:12,92+3:55,76
6233
Michael,EIBEGGER,
BERGAMONT

AUT
Men20:15,41+3:58,25
6339
Igor,SEVER,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 120:17,10+3:59,94
64110
Benjamin,WERLING,
DEUMaster 120:19,47+4:02,31
6588
Raphael,WAGNER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Men20:20,04+4:02,88
66147
David,LAFER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Hobi20:20,13+4:02,97
6796
Philipp,SCHEIBELHOFER,

AUT
Men20:23,26+4:06,10
6891
Paul,FÖSLEITNER,
LIETZ SPORT RACING

AUT
Men20:25,76+4:08,60
6952
Yana,DOBNIG,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Women20:28,27+4:11,11
7097
David,KNEIDINGER,
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDING

AUT
Men20:30,06+4:12,90
71107
Karl,FÜHRER,
BIKE TEAM GINNER

AUT
Master 120:32,25+4:15,09
72103
Manuel,TASCHNER,

AUT
Master 120:33,65+4:16,49
7377
Philipp,HUBER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Hobi20:34,31+4:17,15
74173
,PLANK, Joseph
RADLTRIAL GRAZ

AUT
Hobi20:35,71+4:18,55
75176
Richard,POLTRUM,

AUT
Hobi20:38,35+4:21,19
76160
Gabriel,HÖLLER,
GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN

AUT
Hobi20:38,94+4:21,78
77185
Felix,OCHNITZBERGER,

AUT
Hobi20:42,10+4:24,94
7832
Michael,STROHMAYER,

AUT
Master 220:44,21+4:27,05
7966
Janez,PRAČEK,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 120:44,23+4:27,07
80141
Stefan,SZIGETI,
IRONRACING

AUT
Hobi20:46,54+4:29,38
8194
Jan,MÜHLBACH,
DEUMen20:48,66+4:31,50
82170
Peter,EDER,
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORF

AUT
Hobi20:50,00+4:32,84
83148
Sebastian,VOSTA,
MORETHANBIKE

AUT
Hobi20:51,36+4:34,20
8450
Jan,KRIVEC,
ŠD 2SIMPL

SLO
Juniors U1920:53,30+4:36,14
85105
Clemens,HÖRL,

AUT
Hobi20:53,50+4:36,34
86159
Jürgen,SCHUBERT,

AUT
Hobi20:55,85+4:38,69
87177
Josef,HEIDEGGER,
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM

AUT
Hobi20:56,91+4:39,75
88137
Thomas,KITZLER,
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.AT

AUT
Hobi20:58,29+4:41,13
8974
Christian,STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Master 220:59,16+4:42,00
90153
Alexander,PAPST,
ASVÖ IRONRACING

AUT
Hobi21:01,70+4:44,54
91184
NANTES, Remi,

FRA
Hobi21:04,07+4:46,91
9217
Miha,SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
Master 121:04,23+4:47,07
9316
Grega,NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Master 221:05,22+4:48,06
94169
Rene,WIRNSBERGER,

AUT
Hobi21:06,79+4:49,63
95146
Maximilian,LINDINGER,
DELIRIOUS

AUT
Hobi21:07,28+4:50,12
96158
Lars,EBINGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Hobi21:13,53+4:56,37
9741
Giorgio,VERONESI,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Master 121:15,41+4:58,25
98130
Stephan,BLAHA,
TRAILHOUSE

AUT
Hobi21:17,31+5:00,15
9912
Julian,HAUER,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Men21:20,91+5:03,75
100132
,WRANN, Johannes
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Hobi21:22,55+5:05,39
10169
Maximilian,DELINER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Hobi21:33,35+5:16,19
102102
Wolfgang,LEITNER,
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACE

AUT
Master 121:46,28+5:29,12
103112
Christoph,ROTH,
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF

AUT
Master 121:46,96+5:29,80
10483
Andreas,WAGNER,
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ

SLO
Men21:48,41+5:31,25
105117
Dieter,GREBNER,
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQ

AUT
Master 222:13,28+5:56,12
106140
Philipp,HÖCKNER,
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDEN

AUT
Hobi22:17,46+6:00,30
107183
Reinhard,SCHLEGL,
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ

AUT
Hobi22:18,34+6:01,18
108120
Rowan,SMITH,

AUT
Master 222:19,39+6:02,23
10980
Martin,BRENNER,
 Master 122:20,89+6:03,73
11064
Matthias,FISCHER,

AUT
Hobi22:25,15+6:07,99
11143
Markus,GRUBER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
Hobi22:36,98+6:19,82
112133
Stefan,OBERER,
GIPFELBIKE.CH
CHEHobi22:44,39+6:27,23
11365
Lukas,REINER,

AUT
Hobi22:50,73+6:33,57
114154
Brice,VASSEUR,

AUT
Hobi22:51,26+6:34,10
11579
Maksim,SAKSIDA,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 122:54,28+6:37,12
116143
,RATH, Benedikt

AUT
Hobi22:57,78+6:40,62
117172
Florian,FEICHTINGER,

AUT
Hobi23:06,47+6:49,31
11868
Florian,TISCHHART,
TRAILSURFERS

AUT
Hobi23:09,37+6:52,21
119167
Harald,GSCHWANDTNER,

AUT
Hobi23:10,27+6:53,11
120113
Petr,HOLUB,
HAPE BRNO

CZE
Master 123:15,10+6:57,94
121149
Sebastian,SCHWEIGER,

AUT
Hobi23:27,32+7:10,16
12282
Daniel,SIPOS,
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT

AUT
Hobi23:30,77+7:13,61
12378
Simone,BERTOLUTTI,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Juniors U1924:02,02+7:44,86
12463
Matthias,LENZ,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Master 224:09,11+7:51,95
125182
,BÄUCHL, Daniel

AUT
Hobi24:09,31+7:52,15
12657
Sarah,GAMSJAEGER,

AUT
Women24:22,66+8:05,50
12759
LANGMANN, Anna
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERS

AUT
Women24:33,55+8:16,39
12856
,SEFFER, Judit
MEDITECH SPORTKLUB

HUN
Women24:47,06+8:29,90
129142
Severin,RATH,

AUT
Hobi24:53,72+8:36,56
130121
Christian,SPERRER,
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM

AUT
Master 224:54,90+8:37,74
131151
David,VLCEK,

AUT
Hobi25:02,25+8:45,09
13292
Sebastian,KREIL,
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIED

AUT
Men25:13,30+8:56,14
133124
,PIRKER, Sebastian

AUT
Juniors U1925:27,52+9:10,36
13458
Monika,FRITZSCHE,
DEUWomen26:04,18+9:47,02
135156
Maximilian,WALLNER,
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
Hobi26:24,05+10:06,89
136161
Christian,STIEBELLEHNER,

AUT
Hobi26:48,80+10:31,64
13754
Verena,SCHWAIGHOFER,
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF

AUT
Women27:28,05+11:10,89
13860
Katharina,FIALA,
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN

AUT
Women28:15,28+11:58,12
13935
Benjamin,MEIER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Master 128:42,23+12:25,07
14048
Philipp,PODBRECNIK,
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESS

AUT
Master 130:14,28+13:57,12
14144
Jochen,DOPPELHOFER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Men31:12,12+14:54,96
142118
Brian,PARKER,
RENO DEL FUEGOS

USA
Master 236:45,19+20:28,03
143163
Daniel,HOFMANN,

AUT
Hobi43:15,55+26:58,39
144122
Christian,SCHEMMEL,
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ Mur

AUT
Master 250:57,03+34:39,87
DNF22
Michael,GÖLLES,
THE GAP COACHING

AUT
Master 2  
 
DNF152
Andreas,HAIDER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF47
Gabor,WINKLER,
FRO RACING

HUN
Master 2  
 
DNF73
David,GRUBER,
REDNECK RIDERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF14
Matjaž,ISTENIČ,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Men  
 
DNF53
Lisa,RIBARICH,
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHL

AUT
Women  
 
DNF28
Paolo,PARTH,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF3
Nejc,HUTH,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Men  
 
DNF37
Tim,JEŽ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Men  
 
DNF168
Bernhard,LAHMER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF104
Michael,EITEL,

AUT
Master 1  
 
DNF42
Gerald,PARTH,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Master 2  
 
DNF55
Margarethe,FORSTIK,
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA

AUT
Women  
 
DNF145
Michael,FUCHS,

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF155
GUILLÉN, Oscar Gerardo,GÓMEZ
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF95
Jay,KOB,

AUT
Men  
 
DNF164
Jakob,WEINBERGER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF81
Markus,HINTERECKER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF175
Georg,BIBER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF106
Hristo,HRISTOV,
BGRMaster 1  
 
DNF134
Markus,SCHMID,

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF90
Kevin,FRISCH,

AUT
Men  
 
DNF139
Alexander,SCHEIL,
RC DOWNRIDERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF45
Manfred,MOROKUTTI,

SLO
Master 1  
 
DNF38
Patrick,FRÜHWIRTH,
LEMUR RACING

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF76
Thomas,BREITENECKER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF99
Martin,HÖLLER,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
Men  
 
DNF135
Andy,WITT,
COMMENCAL CO-FACTORY
DEUHobi  
 
DNF126
Markus,FEIEL,
FRIESIS-BIKERY RACINGTEAM

AUT
Juniors U19  
 
DNF123
Julian,AUER,
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH

AUT
Juniors U19  
 
DNF178
Ferdinand,RADDA,
MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN RADLAGER

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF129
Sebastian,BRÜNDL,

AUT
Juniors U19  
 
DNF150
Samuel,ROLLER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF101
Oliver,PROHASKA,

AUT
Master 1  
 
DNF166
Koller,KOLLER, David

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF144
,RATH, Severin

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF71
Bork,SCHÜTZENHOFER,
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF25
Patryk,TALAGA,
ENDURO 24

POL
Hobi