SPORTident TimingGemeinde Südeichsfeld

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 10.06.2017

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 10.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse Südeichsfeldlauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer
1479
SANDER, Martin

GER
SV Einheit WorbisSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)20:083:48---
2467
HOYER, Maximilian

GER
SC Impuls ErfurtMänner (20-29 Jahre)20:483:55+0:40
3394
ROMMEIS, Marco
 SV Creaton Großen GotternSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)20:563:57+0:48
4380
TRÜMPER, Daniel

GER
MühlhausenSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)21:564:08+1:48
5393
SPANGENBERG, Andreas
 1. Eichsfelder SportclubSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)22:014:09+1:53
6395
FISCHER, Paul
 TSV ISMANNINGmännliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)22:384:16+2:30
7371
SCHRÖTER, Jonathan

GER
SV Diedorf 1921männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)22:394:16+2:31
8361
MARX, Johannes

GER
Diedorfmännliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)22:464:18+2:38
9462
HENKEL, Andreas

GER
DiedorfSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)24:214:35+4:13
10360
MARX, Jacob

GER
Diedorfmännliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)25:274:48+5:19
11396
HÖPPNER, Stephan
 SV 1921 DiedorfSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)25:474:52+5:39
12350
BODE, Marcel

GER
DiedorfSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)25:484:52+5:40
13351
BÖRNER, Sascha

GER
HildebrandshausenMänner (20-29 Jahre)26:224:58+6:14
14354
DUNKELBERG, Andreas

GER
HildebrandshausenMänner (20-29 Jahre)26:254:59+6:17
15376
STAUFENBIEL, Henry

GER
SV Diedorf 1921 e.Vmännliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)27:185:09+7:10
16392
ZENGERLING, David
 SFP PinnebergMänner (20-29 Jahre)28:065:18+7:58
17372
SCHÜTZE, Manuel

GER
Jfv Süd 012 Eichsfeldmännliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)28:285:22+8:20
18366
OBERTHÜR, Finn

GER
Diedorfmännliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)28:335:23+8:25
19386
STÜTZER, Mika
 DJK Struthmännliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre)28:435:25+8:35
20387
STÜTZER, Mario
 RodebergSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)29:025:29+8:54
21378
STEINHORST, Cedric

GER
Diedorfmännliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)30:145:42+10:06
22391
HÖPPNER, Harald
 DiedorfSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)30:375:47+10:29
23389
FEIGENSPAN, Tino
 Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)31:085:52+11:00
24362
MARX, Ludwig

GER
Diedorfmännliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)32:076:04+11:59
25365
MEHLER, Paul
 SV Diedorf 1921männliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)32:326:08+12:24
26363
MEHLER, Felix

GER
Diedorfmännliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)32:436:10+12:35
27384
VOLLMANN, Tim
 MühlhausenMänner (20-29 Jahre)34:436:33+14:35
28352
BRÜNGEL, Jörg

GER
SG MassenSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)44:258:23+24:17
Frauen
1379
TIFFERT, Nadine

GER
DiedorfSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)28:315:23---
2357
HESSE, Eileen
 Diedorfweibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)30:145:42+1:43
3370
SCHRÖTER, Antje

GER
DiedorfSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)31:075:52+2:36
4381
WEITZ, Sandy

GER
MühlhausenSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)31:245:55+2:53
5358
KEIM, Vivien

GER
Heyerodeweibliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)31:265:56+2:55
6374
SIPPEL, Kathrin

GER
MühlhausenSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)32:266:07+3:55
7368
PERACH, Elisabeth

GER
DiedorfSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)33:486:23+5:17
8385
WHITTAKER, Verena
 LG HochspeyerSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)33:536:23+5:22
8388
WINTERBERG, Gina
 Bad LangensalzaSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)33:536:23+5:22
10375
STAUFENBIEL, Claudia

GER
KatharinenbergSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)33:576:25+5:26
11390
KOCH, Yasmin
 Bad Langensalzaweibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)34:006:25+5:29
12382
ZENGERLING, Juliane

GER
SV Hainich HeyerodeSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)34:126:27+5:41
13383
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Angela
 WendehausenSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)34:146:28+5:43
14364
MEHLER, Karin
 DiedorfSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)34:466:34+6:15
15373
SCHWANEBERG, Katharina

GER
RodebergSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)34:556:35+6:24
16355
HANDRICH, Simone
 MühlhausenSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)35:086:38+6:37
16359
KRIEG, Beatrice

GER
MühlhausenSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)35:086:38+6:37
18367
OBERTHÜR, Yvonne

GER
Sportverein DiedorfSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)37:137:01+8:42
19353
BRÜNGEL, Stefanie

GER
SG MassenSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)44:278:23+15:56