SPORTident TimingGemeinde Südeichsfeld

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 10.06.2017

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 10.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse Südeichsfeldlauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Nordic Walking Männer
1292
RÖHRIG, Manfred
 Turboschneckenmann49:169:18---
1289
UCZESSANEK, Torsten

GER
Physiotherapie Grotz-Uczessanek49:169:18---
Nordic Walking Frauen
1272
MEHLER, Teresa

GER
Turboschnecken41:567:55---
2254
GOHLES, Christine

GER
Erfurt42:197:59+0:23
3271
MEHLER, Stefanie

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels42:508:05+0:54
4286
RÜHLING, Melanie

GER
Turboschnecken44:278:23+2:31
5288
THON, Andrea

GER
Heyerode44:468:27+2:50
6279
MONTAG, Lena Marie

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels45:038:30+3:07
6256
HAGEDORN, Marie Christin

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels45:038:30+3:07
8274
MOCK, Christiane

GER
Turboschnecken45:288:35+3:32
9275
MOCK, Gerlinde

GER
Turboschnecken45:428:37+3:46
10277
MÖNCHE, Elvira

GER
Turboschnecken45:538:40+3:57
11255
GROSS, Simone

GER
Turboschnecken46:158:44+4:19
11268
KUNERT, Denise

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels46:158:44+4:19
13287
SCHELLER, Nancy

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels46:218:45+4:25
14253
BRAND, Monika

GER
Rodeberg46:358:47+4:39
14265
JUNG, Sandra

GER
Physiotherapie Grotz-Uczessanek46:358:47+4:39
16278
MONTAG, Christina

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels46:408:49+4:44
17276
MOCK, Susann

GER
Turboschnecken46:548:51+4:58
18264
JUNG, Andrea

GER
Turboschnecken46:578:52+5:01
18285
RICHARDT, Dana

GER
Turboschnecken46:578:52+5:01
20280
MONTAG, Magdalena

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels47:188:55+5:22
21262
HESS, Catherine

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels47:278:57+5:31
22260
HENNING, Kristin

GER
Physiotherapie Grotz-Uczessanek47:338:58+5:37
22252
BÖHM, Franziska

GER
Physiotherapie Grotz-Uczessanek47:338:58+5:37
24263
HOHLBEIN, Manuela

GER
Physiotherapie Grotz-Uczessanek47:449:01+5:48
25283
PETERSEIM, Sigrid

GER
Physiotherapie Grotz-Uczessanek47:459:01+5:49
26266
KAUFHOLD, Reinhild

GER
Physiotherapie Grotz-Uczessanek47:579:03+6:01
27291
ZENGERLING, Sandra

GER
Physiotherapie Grotz-Uczessanek48:009:04+6:04
28267
KÖLLER, Rebekka

GER
Physiotherapie Grotz-Uczessanek48:219:07+6:25
29282
MOTZ, Victoria

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels48:239:08+6:27
30259
HENNING, Anne

GER
Turboschnecken48:349:10+6:38
30273
METZ, Franziska

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels48:349:10+6:38
32251
ANDRES, Elisabeth

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels48:359:10+6:39
33270
LINS, Jasmin

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels48:409:11+6:44
34284
PETRI, Anne Sophie

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels48:439:11+6:47
35250
ANDRES, Barbara

GER
Team-Kirmesmädels48:589:14+7:02
36269
LAUFER, Jenny

GER
Turboschnecken48:599:14+7:03
37290
ZENGERLING, Ivonne

GER
Turboschnecken49:049:16+7:08
38257
HAHN, Manuela

GER
Lengenfeld unterm Stein49:109:17+7:14
39261
HESS, Anja

GER
Physiotherapie Grotz-Uczessanek49:149:17+7:18