SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / Trans Julius

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse Trans Julius

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Trans Julius
11
Nejc, Huth

SLO
41:58,49---
24
Stefan, Königsmayr

AUT
42:24,08+0:25,59
36
Ben, Gerrish
UK43:32,20+1:33,71
42
Matjaž, Istenič

SLO
44:06,35+2:07,86
523
Michael, Eder

AUT
44:28,18+2:29,69
614
Daniel, Smith
UK44:37,43+2:38,94
710
Benjamin, Meier

AUT
44:41,78+2:43,29
824
Christoph, Schaufler

AUT
45:00,36+3:01,87
933
Gustl, Meier Bastian

AUT
45:11,12+3:12,63
1018
Primož, Resman

SLO
45:16,58+3:18,09
115
Grega, Nagode

SLO
45:34,76+3:36,27
1217
Gaber, Šorn

SLO
45:39,50+3:41,01
1315
Valentin, Šmon

SLO
45:43,82+3:45,33
1421
Reiner, Glanz

AUT
45:51,06+3:52,57
1520
Žiga, Meglič

SLO
45:59,38+4:00,89
1612
Aljaž, Bogataj

SLO
46:06,68+4:08,19
1713
Shane, Leavy

IRL
46:26,38+4:27,89
1819
Florian, Tischhart

AUT
46:57,36+4:58,87
1925
Lutz, Dobrowohl

GER
47:44,13+5:45,64
2031
Boštjan, Podlipec

SLO
48:01,59+6:03,10
2141
Jan, Hlade

SLO
48:23,14+6:24,65
2235
Peter, Neugebauer

AUT
48:27,63+6:29,14
2329
Jože, Kamenšek

SLO
48:29,23+6:30,74
2436
Richard, Curno
CH48:36,66+6:38,17
2534
Georg, Klempa

AUT
48:52,54+6:54,05
2628
Tamas, Bognar

HUN
51:33,94+9:35,45
2716
Tadej, Tekavčič

SLO
51:37,06+9:38,57
2840
Uroš, Ogris

SLO
51:40,52+9:42,03
298
Jure, Duh

SLO
52:15,18+10:16,69
3030
Luka, Dolar

SLO
52:43,99+10:45,50
3137
Michael, Blaschek

AUT
53:20,30+11:21,81
3242
Matevž, Cerar

SLO
54:18,45+12:19,96
3338
Ferenc, Benecz

HUN
54:45,95+12:47,46
3443
Moritz, Kampelmühler

AUT
55:44,27+13:45,78
3527
Ferenc, Molnar

HUN
56:44,15+14:45,66
3644
Mirjam, Curno
CH57:26,54+15:28,05
3752
Andraž, Tekavčič

SLO
57:50,75+15:52,26
3847
Rok, Ravhekar

SLO
58:50,47+16:51,98
3948
Anna, Cipullo
UK59:16,52+17:18,03
4046
Matej, Okorn

SLO
1:01:27,12+19:28,63
4145
Gašper, Žun

SLO
1:07:31,13+25:32,64
427
Rožle, Mesec

SLO
1:12:03,78+30:05,29
4326
Darjan, Andrejc

SLO
1:15:31,21+33:32,72
4411
Peter, Mastnak

AUT
1:15:37,43+33:38,94
4556
Robert, Oštir

SLO
1:16:16,49+34:18,00
4650
Aleš, Mohorič

SLO
1:19:34,52+37:36,03
4749
Čedomir, Joksimović

SLO
1:20:33,14+38:34,65
DNF22
Paul, Blaschitzko

GER
  
 
DNF53
Jože, Zupančič

SLO
  
 
DNF32
Gregor, Kveder

SLO
  
 
DNF9
Alexander, Brus

AUT
  
 
DNF55
Maja, Lobnik

SLO
  
 
DNF54
Andreja, Jagodic

SLO
  
 
DNF51
Olga, Frlic

SLO
  
 
DNF39
Joerg, Blesene

GER
  
 
DNF3
Domen, Malus

SLO