SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / Trans Julius

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse Trans Julius

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstandStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 
Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

41:58,49---4:42,43 (1.)6:07,08 (1.)13:25,58 (1.)17:43,40 (2.)
24
STEFAN, Königsmayr

42:24,08+0:25,594:56,37 (4.)6:13,16 (3.)13:36,61 (2.)17:37,94 (1.)
36
BEN, Gerrish
 43:32,20+1:33,714:58,62 (6.)6:46,44 (19.)13:58,78 (6.)17:48,36 (3.)
42
MATJAŽ, Istenič

44:06,35+2:07,864:49,61 (2.)6:09,97 (2.)13:49,98 (3.)19:16,79 (12.)
523
MICHAEL, Eder

44:28,18+2:29,695:15,42 (22.)6:35,05 (5.)14:20,10 (11.)18:17,61 (5.)
614
DANIEL, Smith
 44:37,43+2:38,945:05,84 (14.)7:06,03 (28.)14:35,81 (19.)17:49,75 (4.)
710
BENJAMIN, Meier

44:41,78+2:43,295:02,99 (10.)6:45,63 (18.)14:14,79 (7.)18:38,37 (9.)
824
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

45:00,36+3:01,875:16,28 (23.)6:38,49 (8.)14:28,72 (16.)18:36,87 (8.)
933
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

45:11,12+3:12,635:30,77 (32.)6:44,45 (15.)14:28,35 (15.)18:27,55 (6.)
1018
PRIMOŽ, Resman

45:16,58+3:18,095:08,46 (17.)6:53,90 (21.)14:15,06 (8.)18:59,16 (10.)
115
GREGA, Nagode

45:34,76+3:36,274:56,62 (5.)6:37,47 (7.)13:55,51 (5.)20:05,16 (19.)
1217
GABER, Šorn

45:39,50+3:41,015:08,22 (16.)6:45,20 (16.)14:45,06 (22.)19:01,02 (11.)
1315
VALENTIN, Šmon

45:43,82+3:45,335:05,87 (15.)7:10,28 (29.)14:52,96 (26.)18:34,71 (7.)
1421
REINER, Glanz

45:51,06+3:52,575:12,61 (20.)6:44,30 (13.)14:25,12 (14.)19:29,03 (13.)
1520
ŽIGA, Meglič

45:59,38+4:00,895:11,48 (19.)6:41,10 (12.)14:32,37 (18.)19:34,43 (14.)
1612
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

46:06,68+4:08,195:05,20 (12.)6:39,94 (11.)14:24,20 (13.)19:57,34 (18.)
1713
SHANE, Leavy

46:26,38+4:27,895:05,21 (13.)7:28,30 (37.)14:15,27 (9.)19:37,60 (15.)
1819
FLORIAN, Tischhart

46:57,36+4:58,875:10,27 (18.)7:00,81 (24.)14:53,80 (27.)19:52,48 (17.)
1925
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

47:44,13+5:45,645:18,30 (24.)7:05,84 (27.)15:06,86 (29.)20:13,13 (20.)
2031
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

48:01,59+6:03,105:30,63 (30.)7:05,62 (26.)15:42,68 (35.)19:42,66 (16.)
2141
JAN, Hlade

48:23,14+6:24,655:52,23 (40.)7:05,29 (25.)14:45,53 (23.)20:40,09 (22.)
2235
PETER, Neugebauer

48:27,63+6:29,145:32,57 (34.)6:53,61 (20.)14:19,09 (10.)21:42,36 (30.)
2329
JOŽE, Kamenšek

48:29,23+6:30,745:25,86 (28.)7:10,37 (30.)15:02,71 (28.)20:50,29 (24.)
2436
RICHARD, Curno
 48:36,66+6:38,175:35,82 (35.)7:26,71 (36.)15:07,02 (30.)20:27,11 (21.)
2534
GEORG, Klempa

48:52,54+6:54,055:31,19 (33.)7:12,25 (31.)15:14,89 (32.)20:54,21 (27.)
2628
TAMAS, Bognar

51:33,94+9:35,455:25,50 (27.)7:44,85 (42.)17:10,14 (45.)21:13,45 (28.)
2716
TADEJ, Tekavčič

51:37,06+9:38,579:32,85 (51.)6:44,43 (14.)14:36,44 (20.)20:43,34 (23.)
2840
UROŠ, Ogris

51:40,52+9:42,035:51,62 (39.)7:21,72 (33.)14:45,63 (24.)23:41,55 (31.)
298
JURE, Duh

52:15,18+10:16,695:01,78 (8.)6:39,09 (9.)14:21,93 (12.)26:12,38 (38.)
3030
LUKA, Dolar

52:43,99+10:45,505:28,83 (29.)7:21,72 (33.)18:59,68 (49.)20:53,76 (26.)
3137
MICHAEL, Blaschek

53:20,30+11:21,815:42,27 (36.)7:43,71 (41.)15:14,07 (31.)24:40,25 (32.)
3242
MATEVŽ, Cerar

54:18,45+12:19,965:58,02 (41.)7:39,96 (39.)15:47,96 (36.)24:52,51 (33.)
3338
FERENC, Benecz

54:45,95+12:47,465:42,82 (37.)7:30,46 (38.)16:03,22 (39.)25:29,45 (35.)
3443
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

55:44,27+13:45,786:00,35 (42.)7:41,75 (40.)16:14,03 (41.)25:48,14 (36.)
3527
FERENC, Molnar

56:44,15+14:45,665:22,72 (26.)6:45,31 (17.)23:11,64 (53.)21:24,48 (29.)
3644
MIRJAM, Curno
 57:26,54+15:28,056:03,50 (43.)8:37,17 (47.)17:22,43 (46.)25:23,44 (34.)
3752
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

57:50,75+15:52,269:32,85 (51.)12:45,22 (51.)14:40,97 (21.)20:51,71 (25.)
3847
ROK, Ravhekar

58:50,47+16:51,986:12,57 (46.)8:03,28 (45.)17:52,56 (47.)26:42,06 (39.)
3948
ANNA, Cipullo
 59:16,52+17:18,036:30,01 (47.)8:22,25 (46.)16:58,76 (44.)27:25,50 (40.)
4046
MATEJ, Okorn

1:01:27,12+19:28,636:07,42 (45.)12:45,22 (51.)16:38,64 (43.)25:55,84 (37.)
4145
GAŠPER, Žun

1:07:31,13+25:32,646:04,33 (44.)7:45,43 (43.)16:06,59 (40.)37:34,78 (42.)
427
ROŽLE, Mesec

1:12:03,78+30:05,295:01,69 (7.)6:34,94 (4.)13:52,28 (4.)46:34,87 (45.)
4326
DARJAN, Andrejc

1:15:31,21+33:32,725:21,42 (25.)6:58,66 (23.)15:23,75 (34.)47:47,38 (46.)
4411
PETER, Mastnak

1:15:37,43+33:38,945:04,34 (11.)6:54,39 (22.)15:49,86 (37.)47:48,84 (47.)
4556
ROBERT, Oštir

1:16:16,49+34:18,009:32,85 (51.)12:45,22 (51.)26:23,00 (55.)27:35,42 (41.)
4650
ALEŠ, Mohorič

1:19:34,52+37:36,038:04,41 (49.)11:43,84 (49.)22:02,38 (51.)37:43,89 (43.)
4749
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

1:20:33,14+38:34,657:51,53 (48.)10:45,63 (48.)19:39,05 (50.)42:16,93 (44.)
DNF22
PAUL, Blaschitzko

 5:14,25 (21.)6:36,07 (6.)14:30,78 (17.)
 
DNF53
JOŽE, Zupančič

 9:32,85 (51.)12:45,22 (51.)14:47,62 (25.)
 
DNF32
GREGOR, Kveder

 5:30,76 (31.)7:25,12 (35.)15:21,54 (33.)
 
DNF9
ALEXANDER, Brus

 5:02,87 (9.)7:16,38 (32.)15:55,84 (38.)
 
DNF55
MAJA, Lobnik

 9:32,85 (51.)12:45,22 (51.)16:21,43 (42.)
 
DNF54
ANDREJA, Jagodic

 9:32,85 (51.)12:45,22 (51.)18:00,08 (48.)
 
DNF51
OLGA, Frlic

 8:32,85 (50.)11:45,22 (50.)22:20,43 (52.)
 
DNF39
JOERG, Blesene

 5:51,47 (38.)7:47,21 (44.)25:23,00 (54.)
 
DNF3
DOMEN, Malus

 4:52,75 (3.)6:39,39 (10.)