SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

12.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 15.10.2017

12.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 15.10.2017

 

Ergebnisse 12. Walk in Herne - Einzel

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
575548
SCHEFFER, Bernward
 RSV Sundern34:168,75
555084
RETTIG, Frank
 Stadt Herne35:388,42
535018
HELLWIG, Detlef

GER
BTC-Herne36:428,17
535028
KIEFABER, Bernd

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei36:478,16
515047
PALM, Hans

GER
BTC-Herne38:087,87
515094
OLSCHEFSKI, Martin
 Walking Treff Möhnesee38:307,79
515022
HOPPE, Gerd

GER
TV Hösel Lauftreff38:377,77
505042
MARMULLA, Christian

GER
BTC-Herne38:467,74
495045
NOWAK, Ernst

GER
Herne39:377,57
485098
LEWANDOWSKI, Meinhard
 Walking Treff Möhnesee40:447,36
485092
WIENPAKH, Siegfried
 Walking Treff Möhnesee40:447,36
485027
KERNCHEN, Eckhard

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein40:537,34
465069
THOMAS, Uli

GER
TV Hösel Lauftreff42:117,11
445044
NEFF, Wolfgang

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein44:156,78
445074
VANHÜTH, Johannes

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein44:316,74
445034
LANGHOLZ, Günter

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein44:446,71
435060
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl

GER
B. & K.44:496,69
435061
SCHUPP, Heribert

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein45:036,66
435019
HERMANN, Karl

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein45:106,64
435080
FISCHER, Bernd
 Herne45:196,62
435100
FIRNIß, Klaus-Dieter
 Walking Treff Möhnesee45:206,62
425070
TIßEN, Karl

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein46:006,52
415085
DANIELZIK, Helmut
 Stadt Walking-Team47:306,32
405036
LAUX, Wolfgang

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein48:486,15
405059
SCHOMÄKER, Jürgen

GER
Herne49:226,08
395007
BRODOWSKI, Uwe

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein50:305,94
385095
GRUTTMANN, Albert
 Walking Treff Möhnesee50:545,89
385029
KLINGER, Arno

GER
Amnesty international51:155,85
375005
BEISBART, Daniel

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:065,65
375021
HILLMANN, Paul

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:075,65
375072
TUNKEL, Markus

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:085,65
375071
TONNSCHEID, Rick

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:095,64
355057
RUPP, Ulrich

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein55:495,37
355010
DAEMEN, Helmut

GER
TV Hösel Lauftreff55:495,37
Frauen
565020
HETTKAMP, Saskia

GER
Oberhausen34:318,69
515035
LANGNER, Britta

GER
BTC-Herne38:077,87
485063
SKORSINSKI, Rosi

GER
BTC-Herne40:257,42
485033
KUSEBAUCH, Monika

GER
BTC-Herne41:027,31
475531
SCHMIDT, Maria
 privat41:137,28
475046
PACKHÄUSER, Angelika
 Herne41:147,28
455078
WELLE, Stephanie

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker42:566,99
445088
FRIEG, Caroleen
 Herne44:106,79
445089
FRIEG, Stephanie
 Dortmund44:106,79
445031
KRETZER, Heike

GER
Die Hobbywalker44:306,74
445038
LEUKEN, Christiane

GER
Die Hobbywalker44:346,73
445003
BECHMANN, Birgit

GER
B. & K.44:486,70
435068
TAUBALD, Alexandra

GER
Herne44:566,68
435065
SPAZIER, Andrea

GER
Herne44:576,67
435082
GLINKA, Kerstin
 Herne45:156,63
435083
BRUNS, Elisabeth
 Herne45:176,62
435090
HUBNER, Sandra
 Herne45:196,62
435032
KUEHNE, Sabine

GER
TV Hösel Lauftreff45:276,60
425049
POLLAK, Marianne

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein45:586,53
425011
DAEMEN, Renate

GER
TV Hösel Lauftreff46:006,52
425073
UNGER, Larissa

GER
Frauen im Handwerk46:076,51
425024
JÄGER, Nicole

GER
Frauen im Handwerk46:086,50
425086
UMBACH, Dorothee
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team46:476,41
425081
MAOTIN, Ulrike
 Bochum46:496,41
415093
OLSCHEFSKI, Gabriele
 Walking Treff Möhnesee47:196,34
405077
WEINEL, Regina

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein48:486,15
395056
RIST, Susan

GER
Frauen im Handwerk49:406,04
395013
FILZKOWSKI, Helena

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese50:006,00
395030
KRAFT, Heike

GER
Herne50:095,98
395067
STEINHARDT, Christine

GER
Amnesty international50:175,97
395099
GRUENE, Irmhild
 Walking Treff Möhnesee50:185,96
395006
BRODOWSKI, Ilona

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein50:315,94
395008
BULDAN, Tanja

GER
Frauen im Handwerk50:325,94
385026
KEHR, Ingrid

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein51:185,85
385064
SLIVNJEK, Monika

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein51:465,80
375051
REHRMANN, Karola

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa52:275,72
375041
LINDEN, Angelika

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa52:275,72
375040
LIMBERG, Diane

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa52:275,72
375043
NEFF, Ingrid

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein52:365,70
375023
HUDEWENZ, Marlis

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein52:365,70
375016
GUT, Iris

GER
Frauen im Handwerk52:395,70
375017
HAACKE-RIST, Kerstin

GER
Frauen im Handwerk52:395,70
375102
PANKALLA, Anna
 Frauen im Handwerk52:455,69
375103
BOGERRA, Gianna
 Frauen im Handwerk52:455,69
375087
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC-Herne53:045,65
375096
ILOFF, Hannelore
 Walking Treff Möhnesee53:075,65
375097
KORMETZKI, Rosi
 Walking Treff Möhnesee53:085,65
375002
ARNOLD, Sybille

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:105,64
375001
ARABAL ACUYO, Julia

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:105,64
375101
DIEDRICH, Gerda
 Dorsten53:245,62
365091
GRUTTMANN, Hannelore
 Walking Treff Möhnesee53:475,58
365062
SIMON, Anne-Marie

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese54:495,47
365075
VON BORZESTOWSKI, Madeline

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese54:495,47
355015
FRIEDRICHS, Cordula

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese54:555,46
355012
FALKENBERG, Ines

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese54:555,46
355048
PAPIEROK, Patrizia

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese54:555,46
345079
WOJTISIAK, Anja

GER
Frauen im Handwerk56:585,27
345076
WEBER, Victoria

GER
Frauen im Handwerk56:585,27
345039
LEUTBECHER, Karin

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa57:305,22
345004
BEHLERT, Alina

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof57:305,22
345037
LEICHENSENNING, Sarah

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof57:315,22
345104
GÜNTHER, Barbara
 Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa57:315,22
345055
REX, Hanne

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa57:325,21
345058
SCHODL, Christa

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa57:335,21