SPORTident TimingTGM Budenheim

22. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 25.06.2017

22. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 25.06.2017


Überblick
Veranstalter: TGM Budenheim
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 115
Suche in allen Kategorien
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 25.06.2017 21:33
 
Platz Name VereinZeitRückstand

1. Posten: 105

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg3:09---
2 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg3:16+0:07
3 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König3:52+0:43
4 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim4:37+1:28
5 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach4:45+1:36

1. Posten: 105 (Gesamt)

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg3:09---
2 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg3:16+0:07
3 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König3:52+0:43
4 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim4:37+1:28
5 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach4:45+1:36

2. Posten: 103

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg1:13---
2 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg1:21+0:08
3 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim1:42+0:29
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach2:21+1:08
5 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König2:33+1:20

2. Posten: 103 (Gesamt)

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg4:22---
2 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg4:37+0:15
3 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim6:19+1:57
4 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König6:25+2:03
5 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach7:06+2:44

3. Posten: 104

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg1:17---
1 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg1:17---
3 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach1:51+0:34
4 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König1:57+0:40
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim2:15+0:58

3. Posten: 104 (Gesamt)

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg5:39---
2 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg5:54+0:15
3 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König8:22+2:43
4 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim8:34+2:55
5 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach8:57+3:18

4. Posten: 116

1 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König2:59---
2 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach3:19+0:20
3 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim4:37+1:38
4 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg5:16+2:17
5 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg6:15+3:16

4. Posten: 116 (Gesamt)

1 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg11:10---
2 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König11:21+0:11
3 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg11:54+0:44
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach12:16+1:06
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim13:11+2:01

5. Posten: 132

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg3:49---
2 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg4:13+0:24
3 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König4:18+0:29
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach4:24+0:35
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim6:14+2:25

5. Posten: 132 (Gesamt)

1 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg15:23---
2 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König15:39+0:16
3 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg15:43+0:20
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach16:40+1:17
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim19:25+4:02

6. Posten: 123

1 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg2:00---
2 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg2:03+0:03
3 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König2:08+0:08
4 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim2:46+0:46
5 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach3:03+1:03

6. Posten: 123 (Gesamt)

1 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg17:23---
2 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg17:46+0:23
3 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König17:47+0:24
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach19:43+2:20
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim22:11+4:48

7. Posten: 131

1 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König3:26---
2 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg3:38+0:12
3 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg3:48+0:22
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach4:33+1:07
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim5:52+2:26

7. Posten: 131 (Gesamt)

1 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg21:11---
2 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König21:13+0:02
3 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg21:24+0:13
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach24:16+3:05
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim28:03+6:52

8. Posten: 122

1 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König2:06---
2 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach2:12+0:06
3 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg2:24+0:18
3 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim2:24+0:18
5 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg2:27+0:21

8. Posten: 122 (Gesamt)

1 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König23:19---
2 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg23:38+0:19
3 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg23:48+0:29
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach26:28+3:09
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim30:27+7:08

9. Posten: 124

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg5:51---
2 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach6:07+0:16
3 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König6:13+0:22
4 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg6:22+0:31
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim17:04+11:13

9. Posten: 124 (Gesamt)

1 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König29:32---
2 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg29:39+0:07
3 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg30:00+0:28
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach32:35+3:03
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim47:31+17:59

10. Posten: 113

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg3:14---
2 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg3:46+0:32
3 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach4:29+1:15
4 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König4:37+1:23
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim4:48+1:34

10. Posten: 113 (Gesamt)

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg32:53---
2 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg33:46+0:53
3 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König34:09+1:16
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach37:04+4:11
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim52:19+19:26

11. Posten: 136

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg2:23---
2 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König2:55+0:32
3 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach2:58+0:35
4 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg3:29+1:06
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim5:45+3:22

11. Posten: 136 (Gesamt)

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg35:16---
2 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König37:04+1:48
3 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg37:15+1:59
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach40:02+4:46
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim58:04+22:48

12. Posten: 100

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg2:15---
2 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach2:20+0:05
3 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König2:21+0:06
4 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg3:40+1:25
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim7:19+5:04

12. Posten: 100 (Gesamt)

1 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg37:31---
2 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König39:25+1:54
3 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg40:55+3:24
4 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach42:22+4:51
5 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim1:05:23+27:52

Ziel

1 
BUDEL, Florian
 TSG Bad König0:24---
1 
NIEMANN, Matti
 OLV Steinberg0:24---
3 
REINERT, Ben
 TV Oberbexbach0:25+0:01
4 
RAUPACH, Benno
 OLV Steinberg0:29+0:05
4 
WAGNER, Julian
 TGM Budenheim0:29+0:05