SPORTident TimingLeichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt/Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V

DEUTSCHE BERGLAUFMEISTERSCHAFTEN

Ilsenburg 01.09.2018

DEUTSCHE BERGLAUFMEISTERSCHAFTEN

Ilsenburg 01.09.2018

 

Ergebnisse DEUTSCHE BERGLAUFMEISTERSCHAFTEN

Deutsche Berglaufmeisterschaft 11,70 km
KategorieGesamt
   
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
11
ZEUS, Maximilian
 LG Telis Finanz RegensburgMänner (20-34 Jahre)51:114:22---
24
BIENENFELD, Aaron
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachMänner (20-34 Jahre)51:114:22---
3321
WEDEL, Konstantin
 LAC Quelle FürthMänner (20-34 Jahre)51:154:23+0:04
4210
SCHULZE, Marc

GER
Citylaufverein DresdenMänner (20-34 Jahre)51:534:26+0:42
53
KRIEGHOFF, Marcel
 sc impuls erfurtMänner (20-34 Jahre)52:094:28+0:58
62
HOFFMANN, Benedikt
 TSG 1845 HeilbronnMänner (20-34 Jahre)53:334:35+2:22
7374
SCHU, Sammy
 LTF MarpingenMänner (20-34 Jahre)54:014:37+2:50
8169
MÜLLER, Dominik

GER
LG Langgöns-Oberkleenmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)54:174:38+3:06
96
KÜHLMANN, Thomas
 NSV WernigerodeMänner (20-34 Jahre)54:344:40+3:23
1078
GRIGO, Alexander

GER
Lauftreff PfohrenMänner (20-34 Jahre)54:424:41+3:31
11144
LAUR, Michael
 LG AllgäuMänner (20-34 Jahre)54:454:41+3:34
1210
ABELE, Lukas
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachMänner (20-34 Jahre)54:524:41+3:41
13204
SCHOBER, Olaf

GER
WSV OtterskirchenSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)55:004:42+3:49
1494
HILD, Julius

GER
SSC Hanau-Rodenbachmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)55:084:43+3:57
15259
ABELE, Marius
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)55:254:44+4:14
16367
SEIBERT, Thomas
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)55:404:46+4:29
17149
LINDNER, Benjamin

GER
Lauftraining.com / Lauffreunde e.V.Männer (20-34 Jahre)56:094:48+4:58
1841
DÖHLER, Erik

GER
LG Region KarlsruheMänner (20-34 Jahre)56:354:50+5:24
19371
STIER, Martin
 MTV 1881 IngolstadtMänner (20-34 Jahre)56:424:51+5:31
20311
HARLAND, Jörn
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)57:024:52+5:51
2161
FLADE, Matthias

GER
DJK SC VorraSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)57:194:54+6:08
22282
BRENNAUER, Markus
 TSV PenzbergSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)57:294:55+6:18
23123
KOLBE, Colin
 TuS LübbeckeMänner (20-34 Jahre)57:344:55+6:23
2437
DAMRAT, Nico

GER
LG Rems-WellandMänner (20-34 Jahre)57:354:55+6:24
25352
RAU, Lorenz
 LG FuldaMänner (20-34 Jahre)57:364:55+6:25
26191
RUTHE, Ralf

GER
TuS Eintracht BielefeldSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)57:554:57+6:44
278
BARNSTEINER, Alexander

GER
LLG LandstuhlSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)58:064:58+6:55
28163
MILD, David

GER
LG BrandenkopfMänner (20-34 Jahre)58:395:01+7:28
29106
JANKOWSKI, Christof
 Hannover 96Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)58:435:01+7:32
30207
SCHRADER, Dominik
 Laufclub BlueLinerSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)59:035:03+7:52
31302
GEUE, Matthias
 Kleinmachnower LaufclubSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)59:095:04+7:58
3291
HENNSELER, Ole

GER
LG BraunschweigMänner (20-34 Jahre)59:145:04+8:03
33223
STEMPLINGER, Daniel

GER
WSV-DJK Rastbüchlmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)59:165:04+8:05
34365
SCHNEEGAß, Tim
 Erfurter LACmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)59:285:05+8:17
355
WEIß-LATZKO, Markus
 Sparda-Team RechberghausenMänner (20-34 Jahre)59:295:05+8:18
36155
MARGGRAF, Ole

GER
LG BraunschweigMänner (20-34 Jahre)59:305:05+8:19
37214
SCHWEIGER, Franz
 LG AllgäuSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)59:335:05+8:22
38140
LAUE, Simon

GER
LG BraunschweigMänner (20-34 Jahre)59:405:06+8:29
39271
WÄGER, Wolfgang
 LG AllgäuSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)59:415:06+8:30
40331
LANGER, Thomas
 LG AllgäuSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)59:535:07+8:42
41125
KORITZ, Tim
 Dresder Sportclub 1898männliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:00:035:08+8:52
42187
ROßBACH, Max

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.Männer (20-34 Jahre)1:00:065:08+8:55
43338
MIETZSCH, Denis
 MTV 1881 IngolstadtSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:00:095:08+8:58
44317
HERBECK, Lucas
 TSV PenzbergMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:00:115:08+9:00
45127
KREISEL, Götz

GER
ASC Rosellen/NeussSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:00:145:09+9:03
46133
KUFNER, Konrad

GER
WSV OtterskirchenSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:00:165:09+9:05
47244
WILD, Roland

GER
LG BambergSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:00:225:10+9:11
4828
BRANDT, Tewes

GER
Delligser SCSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:00:305:10+9:19
49159
MEHLFELD, Dennis
 Lübecker SCMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:00:315:10+9:20
50376
NISSINEN, Jussi
 VfL Altenstadtmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:00:365:11+9:25
51201
SCHMIDER, Simon

GER
Running Team OrtenauSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:00:445:11+9:33
52217
SEIB, Dominik

GER
LG Bayerwaldmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:00:455:11+9:34
5352
EICHLER, Simon

GER
LG BrandenkopfMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:00:485:12+9:37
54285
BUNZEL, Lukas
 Eintracht Hildesheimmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:00:565:13+9:45
55301
GEORGE, Simon-David
 NSV WernigerodeMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:01:045:13+9:53
56198
SCHERR, Hanspeter

GER
TuS Lörrach-StettenSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:01:085:14+9:57
57306
GRABOSCH, Max
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:01:155:14+10:04
58183
RADECKER, Sebastian
 Laufclub BlueLinerSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:01:245:15+10:13
59279
BRAUKHOFF, Luis Gabriel
 LG Fuldamännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:01:325:16+10:21
60137
KUNZ, Jachin

GER
LG BrandenkopfMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:01:335:16+10:22
61345
MÜNCH, David
 sc impuls erfurtMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:01:435:16+10:32
62101
HOLLMANN, Christian

GER
Weltraumjogger BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:01:445:17+10:33
6353
EISELE, Simon
 SpVgg Auerbach/StreitheimMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:01:555:17+10:44
64329
KUZGUNCU, Süleyman
 LG BraunschweigMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:02:015:18+10:50
65278
BRAUKHOFF, Jan Luca
 LG Fuldamännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:02:025:18+10:51
66246
WILSHUSEN, Matthias
 Laufclub BlueLinerSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:02:155:19+11:04
67186
ROLFES, Volkmar

GER
TuS Eintracht BielefeldSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:02:245:20+11:13
6882
GÜNTHER, Jannis

GER
Running Team OrtenauMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:02:325:20+11:21
6988
HÄNSCH, Uwe
 OSC LöbauSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:03:035:23+11:52
70294
FLEINER, Johannes
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:03:065:23+11:55
71263
AHNE, Philip
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:03:115:24+12:00
72349
PRAGER, Franz
 LG PassauSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:03:145:24+12:03
73190
RUF, Bernd

GER
LG Rems-WellandMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:03:195:25+12:08
74357
RIEFER, Markus
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:03:325:26+12:21
75206
SCHOLZ, Christian
 LG AllgäuSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:03:375:26+12:26
76122
KOCH, Dominik

GER
GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:03:415:26+12:30
77355
REINKE, Ingbert
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:03:425:26+12:31
78233
UTZ, Marco

GER
Running Team OrtenauSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:03:505:28+12:39
78337
UNGER, Stefan
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:03:505:28+12:39
80291
FEIK, Samuel
 LG Fuldamännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:03:515:28+12:40
81224
STUMPF, Jens

GER
LG GöttingenSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:03:525:28+12:41
82218
SEIDL, Manuel

GER
LG FilderSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:03:555:28+12:44
83100
HOLLAND-MORITZ, Denny

GER
GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:04:265:31+13:15
84273
BAYER, Stephan
 GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:04:375:31+13:26
85211
SCHUMANN, Roberto

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:04:425:32+13:31
86324
IFFTNER, Leon-Magnus
 LG Braunschweigmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:04:475:32+13:36
87268
ARNDT, Tiemo

GER
Dresder Sportclub 1899Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:04:515:32+13:40
8858
FIESS, Michael
 LAG WesertalSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:04:545:33+13:43
89180
PRZYBYLA, Richard
 LAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:05:005:34+13:49
9018
BERNDT, Thomas

GER
SSV Planeta RadebeulSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:05:025:34+13:51
9130
BUCH, Reyk
 Alfterer SportclubSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:05:045:34+13:53
92139
LANGER, Mathias

GER
Hamburg RunningSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:05:105:34+13:59
9385
HAMPEL, Lars
 Hannover 96Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:05:165:35+14:05
94309
HABTEMICHAEL, Evan
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:05:325:36+14:21
95261
ZUREK, Robert
 SC Potsdammännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:05:365:37+14:25
96245
WILKE, Herbert
 LAG WesertalSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:05:435:37+14:32
97226
THORHAUER, Bernd

GER
GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:05:485:37+14:37
9780
GRÖSCHL, Anton

GER
PTSV RosenheimSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:05:485:37+14:37
9927
BOURICHA-HÖRMANN, Hans

GER
FC EbershausenSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:06:015:38+14:50
100358
ROTHER, Andre
 Laufclub BlueLinerSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:06:105:40+14:59
10172
GLATTHOR, Thorsten

GER
TSV SchwarmeSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:06:125:40+15:01
102335
WANDUKWA, Karl
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:06:135:40+15:02
103296
FLEISCHER, Felix
 NSV WernigerodeMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:06:205:40+15:09
10319
BIRK, Markus

GER
LG BrandenkopfSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:06:205:40+15:09
105370
STECKER, Harald
 LG AllgäuSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:06:305:41+15:19
106262
AHNE, Peter
 LG AllgäuSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:06:385:42+15:27
107326
KÖLBL, Andreas
 TSV PenzbergMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:06:435:42+15:32
108323
HOYER, Maximilian
 sc impuls erfurtMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:06:565:43+15:45
109359
SCHAAF, Paul
 Sparda-Team RechberghausenSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:07:155:45+16:04
11057
FELS, Sven

GER
LG CoesfeldMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:07:325:46+16:21
111361
SCHINK, Mathias
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:07:365:47+16:25
112313
HEINE, Lennart
 LG Braunschweigmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:07:405:47+16:29
11393
HERBRECHT, Thomas

GER
LT DSHS KölnSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:07:485:47+16:37
114364
SCHLÄGER, Marcel
 TSV LelmSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:07:555:48+16:44
115107
JANßEN, Henrik
 LAG WesertalSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:08:245:51+17:13
116297
FREISE, Dennis
 LG Braunschweigmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:08:275:51+17:16
1177
BAND, Mattias
 Läufer-Team Oker e.V.Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:08:375:52+17:26
118138
LANG, Ludwig

GER
SVG Ruhstorf/RottSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:08:455:53+17:34
11823
BLUMENSTEIN, Daniel
 LAG WesertalSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:08:455:53+17:34
120158
MEDER, Jörg
 LAG WesertalSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:08:505:53+17:39
121150
LINDNER, Thomas
 LAG WesertalSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:08:555:53+17:44
12259
FISCHER, Georg
 LG AllgäuSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:08:565:53+17:45
123238
WALTER, Engelbert

GER
FC EbershausenSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:09:095:55+17:58
12456
FAST, Ewald
 TSV ReuteSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:09:205:56+18:09
125113
KELLER, Jürgen

GER
LG FilstalSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:09:325:56+18:21
126216
SEEMANN, Thorsten

GER
Non-Stop-UltraSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:09:455:58+18:34
12786
HANDEL, Karl-Heinz

GER
TV 1884 Bad BrückenauSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:09:535:58+18:42
128322
HÖRMANN, Otto
 LG AllgäuSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:10:035:59+18:52
129344
MÜLLER, Sasha
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:10:075:59+18:56
130253
WOLF, Josef

GER
PTSV RosenheimSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:10:096:00+18:58
131221
SPREHE, Rainer

GER
TuS Eintracht BielefeldSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:10:316:02+19:20
132146
LEONHARD, Wolfgang
 LG AllgäuSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:10:326:02+19:21
133230
UHL, Adrian

GER
LG BrandenkopfMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:10:436:02+19:32
13440
DAUDRICH, Viktor

GER
SVG Ruhstorf/RottSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:10:516:04+19:40
135147
LEPPLA, Frank

GER
LG BraunschweigSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:10:556:04+19:44
135165
MOLL, Bertram

GER
PTSV RosenheimSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:10:556:04+19:44
13726
BOSSERT, Ralf
 LG WesterwaldSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:11:106:05+19:59
138114
KEPPLER, Bernd

GER
Möllner SVSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:11:156:05+20:04
139120
KLOTZ, Christian
 LC MittenwaldMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:11:176:05+20:06
140286
BURGER, Mario
 Laufclub BlueLinerSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:11:196:06+20:08
141257
ZELßMANN, Hagen

GER
TSV KuppingenSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:11:216:06+20:10
14238
DAMRAT, Ralf

GER
LG Rems-WellandSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:11:336:07+20:22
143339
MÜLLER, Dietmar
 LSV PirnaSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:11:386:07+20:27
144197
SCHERBE, Tim
 SSV-MG-Ahlsdorfmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:11:406:08+20:29
145175
PETER, Jens
 LV Altstadt ´98 NordhausenSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:11:446:08+20:33
146209
SCHULZE, Olaf

GER
Running Team OrtenauSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:11:526:08+20:41
147152
LÖWENHAGEN, Klaus

GER
FC EbershausenSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:12:076:10+20:56
14892
HENSELMANN, Frank

GER
TuS Eintracht BielefeldSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:12:246:11+21:13
14925
BORSUTZKY, Manfred

GER
TSV ReuteSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:12:416:13+21:30
15067
FRIES, Elmar

GER
TV GeiselhöringSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:12:506:14+21:39
151196
SCHENKER, Martin
 LAG WesertalSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:12:536:14+21:42
152235
VOGLER, Reinhart

GER
TV 1884 Bad BrückenauSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:12:586:14+21:47
1539
BARTL, Günter

GER
PSV BernburgSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:13:206:16+22:09
154299
FÜTTERER, Marcus
 ASC DüsseldorfSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:13:356:17+22:24
155202
SCHMIDT, Gerald

GER
SV Glückauf SondershausenSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:13:416:18+22:30
156168
MORITZ, Ernst Günther

GER
Hannover AthleticsSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:13:476:19+22:36
157115
KILLIG, Lothar

GER
LG BrandenkopfSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:14:006:19+22:49
158134
KUHARDT, Lutz
 LT UnterkirnachSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:14:556:24+23:44
15944
DORMANN, Manfred

GER
TV 1884 Bad BrückenauSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:15:206:26+24:09
160156
MARSCHIK, Franz

GER
LG Rems-WellandSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:15:396:28+24:28
16181
BEHA, Meinrad
 LT UnterkirnachSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:15:586:29+24:47
162219
SEIFART, Till
 Laufclub BlueLinermännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:16:056:30+24:54
163116
KLAPSCHINSKI, Moritz
 Laufclub BlueLinermännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:16:146:31+25:03
164368
SEIDEL, Frank
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:16:266:32+25:15
16565
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein IlsenburgSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:16:466:34+25:35
166275
BEHRENS, Olaf
 LC Diabü EschenburgSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:17:026:35+25:51
167215
SEELINGER, Berthold
 LT UnterkirnachSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:17:266:37+26:15
16849
DR. HUBER, Wolfgang

GER
SVG Ruhstorf/RottSenioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)1:17:356:38+26:24
169237
WAGNER, Hans

GER
TV 1884 Bad BrückenauSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:17:536:40+26:42
170343
MÜLLER, Rolf
 LAV 07 Bad HarzburgSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:17:586:40+26:47
171292
FLEIG, Hans Eugen
 NSV WernigerodeSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:18:066:41+26:55
17220
BITTNER, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein IlsenburgSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:18:126:41+27:01
173157
MAYERHOFER, Willi

GER
TV GeiselhöringSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:18:156:41+27:04
17468
FÜRLE, Alexander

GER
TSV Eintracht WolfshagenMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:18:346:43+27:23
175222
SPRENZINGER, Erhard

GER
SVG Ruhstorf/RottSenioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)1:18:456:44+27:34
17522
BLUM, Siegfried
 LT UnterkirnachSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:18:456:44+27:34
177256
WULFF, Dirk
 SV SülfeldSenioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)1:19:016:45+27:50
17864
FODOR, Fabio
 LT UnterkirnachMänner (20-34 Jahre)1:19:146:46+28:03
178173
OMLAND, Burkhard

GER
SV Glückauf SondershausenSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:19:146:46+28:03
180240
WEBER, Alfons
 SVG Ruhstorf/RottSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:19:336:48+28:22
181362
SCHIRLING, Peter
 Sparda-Team RechberghausenSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:19:366:48+28:25
182239
WALTER, Reinhold
 LT UnterkirnachSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:19:416:49+28:30
183255
WOLTER, Michael

GER
SV Bergdorf-HöhnSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:20:026:50+28:51
184132
KRUSE, Andreas

GER
Brockenlaufverein IlsenburgSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:20:146:52+29:03
185332
LIEBSCH, Marcel
 Laufclub BlueLinerSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:20:196:52+29:08
186247
WILSHUSEN, Tjard
 Laufclub BlueLinermännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:20:206:52+29:09
187318
BERGHOF, Christian

GER
LG BrandenkopfSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:21:326:58+30:21
188154
MANTHEE, Frank

GER
SV Glückauf SondershausenSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:21:557:00+30:44
189243
WEPS, Anton

GER
SVG Ruhstorf/RottSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:22:117:01+31:00
19062
FLEXEDER, Gerhard

GER
SVG Ruhstorf/RottSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:22:337:04+31:22
191287
DAHLHAUS, Ulrich
 NSV WernigerodeSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:23:057:06+31:54
192333
MÄRKER, Ragnar
 TSV LelmSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:23:187:07+32:07
193110
KAMRAD, Jürgen
 LG Rems-WellandSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:23:227:08+32:11
194185
RICKERT, Bernhard

GER
LAC Veltins HochsauerlandSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:23:277:08+32:16
195290
FÄTHKE, Arnt
 Marathonclub WalsrodeSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:23:307:08+32:19
19651
ERHARDT, Bernd

GER
LG BrandenkopfSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:24:317:13+33:20
197310
HAMBURGER, Maximilian
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachmännliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:24:577:16+33:46
19875
GORBUNOW, Anton

GER
TV GeiselhöringSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:25:207:17+34:09
19948
DR. HAFNER, Oliver

GER
VfL BückeburgSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:25:327:19+34:21
20029
BRIESEN, Christian

GER
Laufgruppe Schwerin e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:25:547:20+34:43
201298
FÜRER, Michael
 Laufclub BlueLinerSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:26:047:22+34:53
20243
DOMMEN, Sven-Jörg

GER
Running Team OrtenauSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)1:26:057:22+34:54
203327
KREHL, Günter
 VfL OstelsheimSenioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)1:26:087:22+34:57
204171
NOLTE, Rolf

GER
TSV Eintracht WolfshagenSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:26:587:26+35:47
205280
BRAUMANN, Oskar
 Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:27:087:27+35:57
206167
MOORMANN, Bernd

GER
LV Einheit GreizSenioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)1:27:097:27+35:58
207289
DOMKE, Markus
 TSV LelmSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:27:577:31+36:46
208176
PETRUCK, Andreas

GER
SF EnnepetalSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:28:027:31+36:51
209174
ORDENBACH, Andreas

GER
TSV KusterdingenSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:28:407:35+37:29
210166
MÖLLERS, Franz
 LTV LippstadtSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:28:467:35+37:35
211189
RÖTHING, Sven

GER
GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:28:477:35+37:36
21224
BÖHME, Jürgen

GER
PSV BernburgSenioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)1:29:127:37+38:01
21398
HOFFMANN, Kai

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg EilbeckSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:30:097:43+38:58
214199
SCHINDLER, Lutz

GER
MSV Eintracht HalberstadtSenioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)1:30:167:43+39:05
215162
MEYER, Dietmar
 Läufer-Team Oker e.V.Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:30:287:44+39:17
216126
KRAUßE, Raimund

GER
LV Einheit GreizSenioren M75 (75 und älter)1:31:017:47+39:50
217220
SEIFFERT, Gerold
 SKF Stadtwerke UlmSenioren M75 (75 und älter)1:31:127:47+40:01
218194
SCHELAUSKE, Martin

GER
ASC DüsseldorfSenioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)1:31:457:50+40:34
219250
WINKLER, Roland
 SCC BerlinSenioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)1:35:008:07+43:49
220373
HERRMANN, Johannes
 LSG Schmelz-HüttersdorfSenioren M75 (75 und älter)1:36:148:14+45:03
22169
FÜTTERER, Friedbert

GER
SV Gernrode 1887Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:37:518:22+46:40
22217
BERNDT, Karsten

GER
LG DeiringsenSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:38:368:26+47:25
22387
HANOLD, Udo
 Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. SchwerinSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:38:418:26+47:30
22450
EBELING, Matthias

GER
Post-SV HolzmindenSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:40:258:35+49:14
225124
KOPP, Andreas

GER
Post-SV HolzmindenSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:41:038:38+49:52
22621
BLESSING, Walter
 LT UnterkirnachSenioren M75 (75 und älter)1:42:178:44+51:06
22774
GOLÜKE, Werner

GER
Post-SV HolzmindenSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:43:208:50+52:09
22883
HAFERANKE, Manfred

GER
Lauffreunde GothaSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:44:498:58+53:38
229356
RICHTER, Michael
 Laufclub BlueLinerSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:45:018:59+53:50
230136
KUMMERT, Kurt
 LAG WesertalSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:46:409:07+55:29
230151
LIPP, Dieter
 LAG WesertalSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:46:409:07+55:29
23247
DR. FAY, Horst

GER
LG WolfsteinSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)1:49:279:21+58:16
233182
BENDEL, Siegfried

GER
SG Chemie Zeitz e.V.Senioren M75 (75 und älter)1:49:349:22+58:23
234192
SAUERLAND, Frank-Michael
 LAG WesertalSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)1:49:579:24+58:46
235265
AMARELL, Ludwig

GER
GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M75 (75 und älter)1:51:229:31+1:00:11
23676
GOTTWALD, Dirk

GER
Post-SV HolzmindenSenioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)2:01:1510:22+1:10:04
23755
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen

GER
GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M75 (75 und älter)2:12:1011:18+1:20:59
DNF249
WIMMER, Robert

GER
TSV Bad EndorfMänner (20-34 Jahre)
 
DNF267
ARNDT, Sascha
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
 
Frauen
113
OED, Lisa
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)58:285:00---
212
DOLL, Stefanie

GER
SV KirchzartenFrauen (20-34 Jahre)59:195:04+0:51
311
KISTNER, Sarah
 MTV Kronberg LaufenFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:00:215:10+1:53
4351
RAMPF, Colett
 VFL RathenowFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:01:415:16+3:13
5375
NOLL, Melanie

GER
TuS 06 HeltersbergFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:02:565:23+4:28
6346
NOACK, Nadine
 NSV WernigerodeSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:03:505:28+5:22
7350
RAATZ, Simone
 ASC DarmstadtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:04:405:32+6:12
815
KLEIN, Julia
 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.Frauen (20-34 Jahre)1:04:495:32+6:21
934
CARLSOHN, Anja

GER
LG BrandenkopfSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:07:065:44+8:38
10354
RECHEL, Alexandra
 ASC DarmstadtSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:08:145:50+9:46
1131
BUCH, Thurid
 Alfterer SportclubSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:08:585:53+10:30
12142
LAUFER, Lea
 CLV SiegerlandFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:09:015:54+10:33
13170
NIEDERREUTHER, Ramona
 LC Chiemgau-SteigenbergerFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:09:205:56+10:52
14203
SCHMIEDER, Franziska

GER
LG Brandenkopfweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:09:405:57+11:12
15130
KRUHME, Nicole

GER
GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:09:575:59+11:29
16269
BARBORSECK, Sandra
 TV 03 BreitenbachSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:10:025:59+11:34
17208
UNTERBERGER, Birgit
 OSC BerlinSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:10:186:01+11:50
18205
SCHOLLERER, Kristina

GER
PTSV RosenheimFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:11:026:04+12:34
19112
KELLER, Elke

GER
LG FilstalSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:11:226:06+12:54
2035
CLEMENS, Svenja

GER
LG Odenwaldweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:11:386:07+13:10
2196
HOFBAUER, Amelie

GER
PTSV RosenheimFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:11:546:09+13:26
22316
HENN, Katharina
 LG AllgäuFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:11:586:09+13:30
23231
UHL, Ann-Cathrin

GER
LG BrandenkopfFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:12:286:11+14:00
24143
LAUKNER, Lena

GER
Citylaufverein Dresdenweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:12:396:13+14:11
2590
HEILIG-DUVENTÄSTER, Marie-Luise

GER
LG WelfenSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:13:016:14+14:33
26270
BAUER, Mechthilde

GER
PTSV RosenheimFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:13:176:16+14:49
27252
WOLF, Paulina
 TSV Reuteweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:13:506:19+15:22
28234
VEITH, Pamela

GER
TSV KusterdingenSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:13:536:19+15:25
29353
RAUHUT, Tatjana
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:14:076:20+15:39
3045
DÖRSCHER, Christine
 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TBSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:14:456:23+16:17
31242
WEHRMANN, Heidi
 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TBSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:15:146:26+16:46
32111
KARNOFKA, Tanja

GER
ASC Rosellen/NeussSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:15:316:27+17:03
33260
ZIEBA, Luise

GER
MT MelsungenSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:15:396:28+17:11
34304
GLÜBER, Elena
 Lauftreff Speeketze Marbachweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:16:006:30+17:32
35312
HÄRTL, Anke
 GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:16:066:30+17:38
36293
FLEIG, Sabine
 NSV WernigerodeSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:16:226:32+17:54
3763
FLEXEDER, Sieglinde

GER
SVG Ruhstorf/RottSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:16:436:34+18:15
38360
SCHICK, Angela
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:17:086:35+18:40
3973
GOLLER, Alma

GER
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohrweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:17:386:38+19:10
40181
PÜTHE, Dr. Tina

GER
ASC Rosellen/NeussSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:18:096:41+19:41
41347
BÄCHLE, Hanna
 LT Unterkirnachweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:18:166:41+19:48
42369
SIEDE, Solveig
 NSV WernigerodeSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:18:366:43+20:08
43105
HUPFELD, Tanja

GER
LG GöttingenSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:18:436:44+20:15
44153
MANGOLD-WOLF, Paula

GER
PTSV RosenheimSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:19:426:49+21:14
45266
AMERSCHLÄGER, Nessrin
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:19:486:49+21:20
46319
HOCK, Stefanie
 ASC DarmstadtSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:20:046:50+21:36
4797
HOFFMANN, Brigitte

GER
LG WelfenSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:20:286:53+22:00
48179
PIATKOWSKI, Melanie

GER
Brockenlaufverein IlsenburgFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:20:496:55+22:21
49272
BAYER, Rosi
 LC MittenwaldSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:21:136:56+22:45
5016
BERGLER, Uschi

GER
LG WelfenSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:21:296:58+23:01
51248
WIMMER, Nina

GER
ASC Rosellen/NeussSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:21:587:01+23:30
52281
BRAUNSBERGER, Katharina
 TSV LelmSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:23:267:08+24:58
53227
THORHAUER, Henriette

GER
GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:23:327:08+25:04
54334
MAUL, Annika
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:23:547:10+25:26
55104
HÜBNER, Sylke

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V.Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:24:007:11+25:32
55284
BUHTZ, Ariane
 TSV LelmSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:24:007:11+25:32
5766
FRIEDRICH, Ilka
 Laufclub BlueLinerSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:24:217:13+25:53
58236
VON KLITZING, Margit

GER
LG Maifeld PellenzSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:24:267:13+25:58
59307
GREITE, Silke
 TSV LelmSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:24:427:14+26:14
60118
KLEMME, Corinna

GER
TuS Westf.Eiche LüdgeSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:24:507:15+26:22
61121
KNÄBLE, Rosi

GER
LG BrandenkopfSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:24:517:15+26:23
62366
SCHOENEBERG, Kerstin
 LAC LangenhagenSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:25:047:16+26:36
63103
HUBER, Laura

GER
LG Brandenkopfweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:25:587:21+27:30
6470
GANTER, Elfriede
 LT UnterkirnachSeniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)1:26:207:23+27:52
65288
DOLL, Ulrike
 Lübecker SCSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:27:067:26+28:38
66274
BECKER, Verena
 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TBSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:27:297:29+29:01
67295
FLEINER, Louisa
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:27:397:29+29:11
68300
GEIZENAUER, Hannah
 Lauftreff Speeketze Marbachweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:27:567:31+29:28
69330
LAMPE, Sabrina
 TSV LelmSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:28:197:33+29:51
70195
SCHELLER, Angelika

GER
TSG MaxdorfSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:28:497:35+30:21
7195
HOEFT, Laura
 Läufer-Team Oker e.V.Frauen (20-34 Jahre)1:29:097:37+30:41
72277
BIENENFELD, Hannah
 SSC Hanau-Rodenbachweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:29:377:40+31:09
73145
LEMME, Bärbel

GER
TSG WittenburgSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:29:547:41+31:26
74128
KRIEGHOFF, Luise
 USV ErfurtFrauen (20-34 Jahre)1:29:567:41+31:28
75200
SCHLACHTE, Roswita

GER
VfL Eintracht HannoveerSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:30:137:43+31:45
76117
KLEMENTZ, Sandra

GER
LAV 07 Bad HarzburgSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:30:367:44+32:08
7746
DORUSCH, Elke

GER
Post-SV HolzmindenSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:30:377:45+32:09
78184
REDANTZ, Anke
 Laufclub BlueLinerSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:31:197:48+32:51
79108
JENKE, Ute

GER
ASC Rosellen/NeussSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:31:317:49+33:03
8079
GROEPER, Uta

GER
TSV KuppingenSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:32:127:53+33:44
81225
THOENS, Nadine

GER
LAV 07 Bad HarzburgSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:32:307:55+34:02
8299
HOFRICHTER, Annett

GER
LG NordharzSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:34:018:02+35:33
83341
MÜLLER, Marlies
 LSV PirnaSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:35:068:08+36:38
84258
ZELßMANN, Katrin

GER
TSV KuppingenSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:35:128:08+36:44
85213
SCHÜTZ, Janine

GER
LAV 07 Bad HarzburgSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:36:288:15+38:00
86303
GLÜBER, Annika
 Lauftreff Speeketze Marbachweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:36:478:16+38:19
87342
MÜLLER, Phelia
 LAV 07 Bad Harzburgweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:36:498:16+38:21
88102
HOLZBAUER, Eva-Maria

GER
SVG Ruhstorf/RottSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:37:368:20+39:08
8984
HAMPEL, Claudia

GER
TSV BarsinghausenSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:37:548:22+39:26
90340
MÜLLER, Malou
 LAV 07 Bad Harzburgweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:38:188:24+39:50
91160
MEINBERG, Anke

GER
MTV WolfenbüttelSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:38:428:26+40:14
92241
WEGENER, Christa

GER
GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:39:238:29+40:55
93188
ROTHENBERGER, Karin

GER
PTSV RosenheimSeniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)1:39:558:32+41:27
9489
HARANT, Gertraud

GER
SVG Ruhstorf/RottSeniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)1:39:598:33+41:31
95336
MEIER, Karin
 SV 1860 MindenSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:43:498:52+45:21
96172
OLMA, Irmgard
 LG WelfenSeniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)1:45:349:01+47:06
9777
GRASMANN, Edith

GER
SVG Ruhstorf/RottSeniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)1:45:439:02+47:15
98119
KLINNER, Petra
 Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. SchwerinSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:45:489:02+47:20
99177
PETRUCK, Mara Sophie

GER
DJK GW Ennepetalweibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre)1:46:019:04+47:33
10054
ELEZOVIC, Tanja
 Laufclub BlueLinerSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:47:179:10+48:49
101320
HOFFMANN, Ingrid
 TV Offenbach/QueichSeniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)1:47:309:11+49:02
102131
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine

GER
LAV 07 Bad HarzburgSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:57:4810:04+59:20
103164
LOCHAU, Mirja

GER
LAV 07 Bad HarzburgSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:57:5110:04+59:23
104348
POHLMANN, Gaby
 LC Bad ArolsenSeniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)2:00:0110:16+1:01:33
105178
PFEUFFER, Erika

GER
MTV Jahn SchladenSeniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)2:07:1510:53+1:08:47
106251
WOELKE, Illona

GER
LG SalzgitterSeniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)2:09:2011:03+1:10:52
DNF276
BERTSCH, Kerstin
 SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen (20-34 Jahre)