SPORTident TimingSportPlus Production

Erkner Triathlon 2.0

Erkner 08.09.2018-09.09.2018

Erkner Triathlon 2.0

Erkner 08.09.2018-09.09.2018

 

Ergebnisse Erkner Triathlon 2.0 Einzel

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitSchwimmenRadLaufen
 
Männer
1878
KERTH, Max Lou

GER
Tri Team NeumünsterMJA1:14:3612:58 (1)47:44 (6)13:54 (6)
2763
RÜCK, Robin
 BerlinMJU1:17:1016:15 (11)47:15 (5)13:40 (3)
3552
DIMDE, Norman
 Frankfurt OderMA31:17:3317:45 (24)46:33 (2)13:15 (1)
4895
STRACHE, Matthias

GER
Ketzin/HavelMA41:19:0817:17 (19)46:48 (3)15:03 (27)
5701
MONTAG, Andreas
 GlienickeMS21:19:1716:58 (17)47:00 (4)15:19 (35)
6513
BAUSCHKE, Dennis
 BerlinMA21:19:2818:19 (34)46:02 (1)15:07 (31)
7736
POHL, Justin
 BerlinMJA1:20:2115:28 (4)51:03 (32)13:50 (4)
8847
WEISENER, Jens
 Bad Saarow OT Neu GolmMA41:20:3216:21 (13)49:00 (12)15:11 (33)
9613
HELLWIG, Robert
 AhrensfeldeMA41:20:4118:58 (46)48:15 (8)13:28 (2)
10703
MROCHEN, Eric
 BerlinMA21:20:5315:38 (6)50:54 (31)14:21 (11)
11628
JÄKEL, Timo
 BerlinMA31:21:0216:18 (12)49:42 (18)15:02 (26)
12616
TOWE, James
 BerlinMA41:21:3915:39 (7)50:42 (30)15:18 (34)
13512
BAURIEDL, Heiko
 SCC BerlinMA41:21:5219:21 (50)48:19 (9)14:12 (9)
14882
KREYE, Jakob

GER
Team AntiguaMA31:21:5616:10 (10)49:36 (15)16:10 (60)
15647
KÖNIG, Matthias
 BerlinMA41:21:5818:13 (33)49:44 (19)14:01 (8)
16832
TRUTT-RÖSSLER, Sascha
 Neuenhagen bei BerlinMA41:22:2820:28 (79)48:08 (7)13:52 (5)
17538
KUBA, Thomas
 BurigMS11:22:3218:23 (35)49:25 (13)14:44 (20)
18808
DALICHOW, Jared
 WeltraumjoggerMJA1:22:5117:55 (30)49:59 (21)14:57 (23)
19603
HAHN, Sidney
 BerlinMJA1:22:5315:55 (8)51:59 (41)14:59 (24)
20952
SEEBER, Martin
 BerlinMS31:22:5416:31 (15)51:42 (37)14:41 (18)
21960
MERKLE, Tobias
 BerlinMS21:24:0918:42 (40)49:50 (20)15:37 (45)
22634
KAUL, Moritz
 AhrensfeldeMJU1:24:4619:22 (51)49:41 (16)15:43 (48)
23842
VON SCHIRMEISTER, Jakob
 potsdamMS21:25:0515:37 (5)52:29 (60)16:59 (92)
24675
LÖFFLER, Jens-Peter
 PetershagenMS31:25:0918:46 (41)48:56 (11)17:27 (109)
25891
RADTKE, Björn

GER
Köpenicker SCMA31:25:1717:18 (20)53:26 (78)14:33 (14)
26614
HELLWIG, Mirko
 AhrensfeldeMS11:25:2618:33 (37)50:21 (24)16:32 (73)
27744
REICHERT, Christian
 BerlinMS31:25:3016:01 (9)52:02 (43)17:27 (108)
28683
MECHSNER, Falk
 GerswaldeMS21:25:3420:52 (90)48:20 (10)16:22 (69)
29776
SCHIERHORN, Christian
 BernauMA41:25:4417:52 (28)52:21 (56)15:31 (42)
30786
SCHREIBER, Marco
 BerlinMA31:26:0118:52 (44)51:59 (42)15:10 (32)
31777
SCHMADTKE, Christian
 LebusMJA1:26:0516:26 (14)53:44 (87)15:55 (54)
32620
HOBURG, Christian
 WoltersdorfMS11:26:1715:05 (2)53:38 (84)17:34 (117)
33678
MAINKA, Frank
 PlauenMS31:26:2321:35 (102)50:07 (23)14:41 (19)
34781
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 BerlinMA31:26:2619:46 (62)52:14 (51)14:26 (13)
35716
OTT, Cornelius
 BerlinMJU1:27:0417:37 (22)54:22 (100)15:05 (28)
36881
KRAH, Michael

GER
PotsdamMS31:27:1219:40 (58)51:18 (34)16:14 (62)
37954
KRÜGER, Michael
 BerlinMA31:27:4320:42 (84)49:41 (17)17:20 (103)
38956
WACKER, Henrik

GER
BerlinMS41:27:4618:01 (31)52:06 (47)17:39 (118)
39871
FISCHER, Christian

GER
BerlinMS11:27:5819:20 (49)51:28 (36)17:10 (98)
40841
VÖLKER, Paul
 BerlinMJA1:28:0018:30 (36)50:39 (27)18:51 (150)
41896
SZARKA, Arp
 berlinMS41:28:1317:49 (26)52:25 (58)17:59 (130)
42816
STROBEL, Jan
 BerlinMS11:28:1620:55 (92)50:34 (26)16:47 (83)
43572
FEIGE, Johannes
 BerlinMA41:28:1918:50 (43)52:56 (67)16:33 (74)
44589
GLASNECK, Christian
 FürstenwaldeMS11:28:2619:48 (63)52:27 (59)16:11 (61)
44720
PANCIERA, Alessandro
 BerlinMA31:28:2618:39 (38)54:19 (97)15:28 (41)
46811
STEIN, Alexander
 BerlinMA31:28:2720:39 (82)52:02 (44)15:46 (51)
46707
NAGL, Christian
 BerlinMA41:28:2719:48 (64)53:34 (80)15:05 (29)
48563
ENGELKE, Steffen
 FalkenseeMS31:28:3121:59 (109)50:32 (25)16:00 (55)
49574
FINK, Mathias
 BerlinMA31:28:5419:24 (52)55:33 (122)13:57 (7)
49656
KRÜGER, Jörg
 OranienburgMA31:28:5415:22 (3)56:16 (141)17:16 (101)
51771
SCHAAF, Philipp
 BerlinMA41:28:5619:27 (53)52:21 (57)17:08 (97)
52765
RÜCKERT, Uwe
 BerlinMS31:28:5920:21 (76)52:09 (49)16:29 (72)
53514
BEN EL CADI, Ahmed
 BerlinMA31:29:0417:47 (25)55:09 (115)16:08 (58)
54702
MOSEBACH, Rainer
 BerlinMS31:29:1122:14 (117)49:29 (14)17:28 (111)
55655
KRIEGEL, Heiko
 PotsdamMS21:29:1318:48 (42)55:51 (128)14:34 (15)
56759
ROSENHEINRICH, Detlef
 RüdersdorfMS51:29:1519:59 (69)52:29 (61)16:47 (84)
57873
HAALA, Felix

GER
BerlinMA31:29:1620:43 (85)53:34 (81)14:59 (25)
58686
MEISSNER, Paul
 PotsdamMJU1:29:2121:54 (107)51:25 (35)16:02 (56)
59627
ILMERT, Manu
 BerlinMA31:29:2522:40 (130)51:12 (33)15:33 (44)
60511
BAUMGART, Silvio
 BeiersdorfMS11:29:2819:50 (66)53:57 (90)15:41 (46)
61573
FINCK, Fabian
 BerlinMA11:29:2920:12 (72)54:12 (96)15:05 (30)
62705
MÜLLER-GÜLDEMEISTER, Wolf Michael
 BerlinMA31:29:3922:17 (120)50:40 (28)16:42 (78)
63548
BÜTTNER, Markus
 BerlinMS11:29:4518:53 (45)52:47 (64)18:05 (134)
64893
SCHULZ, Gerald

GER
OSCMS61:29:4718:40 (39)52:55 (65)18:12 (137)
65883
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
PTC-BERLINMS31:29:5117:50 (27)55:00 (111)17:01 (94)
66593
GOLZOW, Jenns
 GreifswaldMS11:29:5322:22 (124)52:05 (46)15:26 (38)
67682
MAUTHNER, Enrico
 SchöneicheMS11:30:0016:59 (18)56:02 (135)16:59 (93)
68860
WOTTSCHEL, Vitalij
 BerlinMA41:30:0316:54 (16)55:17 (117)17:52 (125)
69858
WOLTER, Clemens
 ErknerMS11:30:1318:04 (32)54:30 (101)17:39 (119)
70684
MEHLIS, Sven
 Blankenfelde-MahlowMS11:30:2517:54 (29)54:08 (93)18:23 (141)
71815
STOLZ, Marcus
 MühlenbeckMS11:30:2823:24 (151)50:02 (22)17:02 (95)
72962
PAPE, Matthias

GER
BerlinMS21:30:3120:22 (77)52:15 (52)17:54 (128)
72806
SOHNREY, Finn
 MahlowMJA1:30:3121:53 (106)51:55 (40)16:43 (79)
74587
GITTEL, Stefan
 ErknerMA41:30:3322:18 (121)52:07 (48)16:08 (59)
75681
AMBERG, Ramon

GER
StorkowMA11:30:4921:40 (103)54:34 (104)14:35 (16)
76608
HARTMANN, Jan
 NeuenhagenMS11:30:5221:26 (99)53:12 (72)16:14 (63)
77640
KIRSTEN, Matthias
 BerlinMA41:30:5322:58 (141)53:15 (74)14:40 (17)
78569
WEIZ, Peter

GER
WoltersdorfMA41:30:5620:49 (87)52:36 (62)17:31 (115)
79810
STAHLMANN, RALPH
 BerlinMS31:31:0020:54 (91)53:51 (88)16:15 (64)
79867
ZEUNER, Philipp
 MülheimMA41:31:0019:42 (60)52:09 (50)19:09 (161)
81802
SELL, Marco
 ErknerMA21:31:0719:33 (54)53:04 (69)18:30 (142)
82899
WITTIG, Norman

GER
FürstenwaldeMA41:31:1619:48 (65)54:30 (102)16:58 (91)
83840
VOGT, Steffen
 BerlinMS21:31:1820:51 (89)55:01 (112)15:26 (39)
84700
MÖLLER, Arne
 BerlinMS11:31:2522:37 (129)50:41 (29)18:07 (136)
85861
WRENZYCKI, Steffen
 MagdeburgMS21:31:5619:38 (57)53:58 (91)18:20 (139)
86668
LESSMANN, Matthias
 BerlinMS11:31:5823:17 (148)51:49 (39)16:52 (87)
87533
BÖHME, Florian
 BerlinMJA1:32:0920:10 (71)55:03 (113)16:56 (90)
88570
FECHNER, Andreas
 BerlinMS31:32:1219:56 (67)53:20 (77)18:56 (155)
89597
GREGOR, Markus
 BerlinMA21:32:1620:47 (86)57:10 (157)14:19 (10)
90674
LINKE, Stefan
 BerlinMA31:32:1822:53 (136)53:34 (82)15:51 (52)
91819
TAUCHE, Martin
 ErknerMS11:32:1922:03 (111)53:12 (73)17:04 (96)
92951
RICHTER, Patrick
 NeuenhagenMA21:32:2022:57 (140)53:08 (71)16:15 (65)
93794
SCHUSTER, Daniel
 BerlinMS11:32:2320:00 (70)54:55 (108)17:28 (112)
94517
BERNSTEIN, Marcus
 BerlinMA31:32:3319:35 (55)57:14 (158)15:44 (49)
95817
DIETZ, Thomas

GER
BerlinMA41:32:5424:29 (181)52:41 (63)15:44 (50)
96502
ALMEROTH, Rene
 BerlinMS31:33:0220:40 (83)54:55 (109)17:27 (110)
97831
TRUMP, Sven
 BerlinMS11:33:0419:40 (59)55:58 (132)17:26 (107)
98866
ZENK, Bastian
 PotsdamMA41:33:1523:26 (152)53:02 (68)16:47 (85)
99585
GEELHAAR, Thomas
 BerlinMA41:33:2322:42 (131)51:46 (38)18:55 (154)
100784
SCHNEIDER, Toni
 BerlinMA31:33:2720:26 (78)56:13 (138)16:48 (86)
101529
BODDIN, Philip
 BerlinMA31:33:3222:36 (128)53:32 (79)17:24 (106)
101890
PAETSCHKE, Jan

GER
SG GROßZIETHENMA41:33:3220:19 (75)56:47 (150)16:26 (71)
103661
KÜNSTLER, Steffen
 FredersdorfMA31:33:4721:12 (97)55:20 (118)17:15 (100)
104560
EIMERMACHER, Jonas
 BerlinMA31:33:5022:46 (133)54:21 (99)16:43 (80)
105750
RITTER, Marius
 BerlinMA21:33:5323:59 (168)55:33 (123)14:21 (12)
106717
PAECH, Lennert
 BerlinMA31:33:5420:36 (81)54:58 (110)18:20 (140)
107541
BRÖMME, Sascha
 BerlinMA41:34:0320:30 (80)52:16 (53)21:17 (191)
108729
PEHLMANN, Mario
 BerlinMA41:34:0421:22 (98)53:40 (86)19:02 (158)
109754
ROHDE, Sebastian
 BerlinMA21:34:0623:14 (146)55:26 (120)15:26 (40)
110752
RÖCKER, Ronny
 BerlinMS61:34:1219:56 (68)52:55 (66)21:21 (193)
111641
KITTNER, Thomas
 BerlinMA31:34:1821:55 (108)53:16 (75)19:07 (160)
112779
SCHMIDT, Andi
 NeuenhagenMS21:34:2124:24 (179)53:38 (85)16:19 (67)
113535
BONATO, Carlo
 BerlinMA21:34:2324:27 (180)54:36 (105)15:20 (36)
114605
HARDING, Ingo
 MahlowMS21:34:2422:25 (125)55:05 (114)16:54 (88)
115607
HARRER, Sven
 BerlinMS21:34:2824:44 (183)53:07 (70)16:37 (75)
116556
DUMSTREY, Wolfgang
 BerlinMS61:34:2922:55 (138)52:18 (55)19:16 (163)
117872
FRIEDRICH, Philip

GER
BerlinMA21:34:3017:43 (23)57:53 (167)18:54 (151)
118662
LANDGRAF-WÖLFELSCHNEIDER, Ulf
 BerlinMA41:34:3717:28 (21)59:10 (182)17:59 (131)
119650
KOSCHE, Peer
 ErknerMS31:34:5222:59 (142)55:49 (126)16:04 (57)
120505
ANDREAS, Diego Ivica
 BerlinMA31:35:0822:20 (122)57:54 (168)14:54 (22)
121839
VOGEL, Swen
 ZwickauMS41:35:1720:50 (88)53:36 (83)20:51 (180)
122813
STÖCKIGT, Jan
 BerlinMS21:35:2721:48 (105)54:38 (106)19:01 (157)
123725
PAUL, Carsten
 PotsdamMA41:35:3022:54 (137)55:20 (119)17:16 (102)
124523
BIZENBERGER, Lothar
 BerlinMA41:35:3821:03 (93)56:36 (145)17:59 (132)
124619
HESSELMANN, Guido
 BerlinMS11:35:3822:13 (116)56:48 (151)16:37 (76)
126536
BÖNEWITZ, Uwe
 13125MS41:35:4922:21 (123)56:45 (149)16:43 (81)
127566
EWERS, Marcus
 BerlinMS31:35:5123:53 (164)54:19 (98)17:39 (120)
128709
NOFFZ, Jürgen
 BerlinMS31:36:0424:05 (172)54:10 (94)17:49 (123)
129696
MOHR, Uwe
 ErknerMS51:36:0623:58 (166)56:14 (139)15:54 (53)
130601
HACKEL, Marcus
 BerlinMS31:36:1121:04 (94)57:55 (170)17:12 (99)
131833
UEPPING, Christoph
 BerlinMA41:36:1423:19 (149)55:15 (116)17:40 (121)
132638
KIMM, André
 BerlinMS21:36:1922:56 (139)53:52 (89)19:31 (165)
133825
THÜMMLER, Jan
 BerlinMS21:36:2422:09 (112)58:00 (172)16:15 (66)
134850
WERNER, Mario
 ErknerMA41:36:2823:05 (144)54:04 (92)19:19 (164)
135646
KÖNIG, Tim
 PotsdamMA31:37:0022:12 (115)54:11 (95)20:37 (177)
136753
ROCKMANN, Detlef
 BerlinMS71:37:0419:45 (61)55:39 (124)21:40 (196)
137875
HETZER, Joachim

GER
Stammtisch Ewig DichtMS41:37:0524:31 (182)56:52 (152)15:42 (47)
138557
DUSCHEK, Christian
 BrieselangMA41:37:0722:12 (114)56:39 (147)18:16 (138)
139691
BARON, Mario
 SchildowMS31:37:1021:09 (95)57:01 (153)19:00 (156)
140657
KRÜGER, Burkhard
 FalkenseeMS11:37:1223:42 (159)55:57 (131)17:33 (116)
140734
PITSCHKE, René
 BerlinMS11:37:1220:16 (74)55:48 (125)21:08 (188)
142778
SCHMIDT, Christian
 BerlinMA41:37:2024:01 (170)55:59 (133)17:20 (104)
143805
SIMON, Dirk
 RathenowMS11:37:3123:31 (154)56:14 (140)17:46 (122)
144531
BOHM, Philipp
 BerlinMA31:37:5122:26 (126)58:42 (178)16:43 (82)
145735
POGUNTKE, Tim
 PotsdamMA31:37:5721:33 (101)56:38 (146)19:46 (170)
146863
ZACHRAU, Robert
 BerlinMA41:38:2121:29 (100)57:58 (171)18:54 (152)
147726
PAULISCH, Steffen
 ErknerMS21:38:3420:14 (73)59:26 (185)18:54 (153)
148898
WERNER, Steve

GER
BerlinMA31:38:3823:01 (143)53:16 (76)22:21 (200)
149564
ENGELKE, Luca
 FalkenseeMJA1:38:4123:16 (147)1:00:03 (188)15:22 (37)
150783
SCHMIDT, Christian
 BerlinMS61:38:4524:09 (174)57:06 (155)17:30 (114)
151953
HOANG, Lam

GER
StadlerMS31:38:5630:20 (213)52:16 (54)16:20 (68)
152740
RADUNZ, Michael
 BerlinMS31:38:5821:45 (104)56:12 (137)21:01 (185)
153561
EISENHARDT, Matthias
 Berlin - TempelhofMS11:39:0523:54 (165)56:29 (143)18:42 (148)
154612
HELBING, Christoph
 ErknerMA41:39:1625:15 (188)57:36 (162)16:25 (70)
155755
RÖHRICHT, Maik
 AltlandsbergMS11:39:2522:47 (134)55:29 (121)21:09 (189)
156798
SCHWARZHANS, Björn
 WandlitzMS31:39:2923:46 (161)57:38 (164)18:05 (135)
157626
IDE, André
 ErknerMS11:39:3227:24 (201)54:47 (107)17:21 (105)
158689
MENDEN, Rainer
 UnkelMS51:39:4424:03 (171)57:08 (156)18:33 (144)
159663
LANGE, Stefan
 BerlinMS31:39:4721:09 (96)57:49 (166)20:49 (178)
160676
LORENZ, Uwe
 BerlinMS41:39:5224:18 (176)55:59 (134)19:35 (166)
161757
ROSE, Wolfgang
 Hohen NeuendorfMS41:39:5624:07 (173)57:18 (159)18:31 (143)
162581
FRON, Marcel
 BerlinMA31:40:0723:33 (156)58:44 (179)17:50 (124)
163576
FLECK, Thomas
 BerlinMA11:40:0825:34 (192)54:31 (103)20:03 (172)
164664
LANGE, Lutz
 BerlinMS41:40:1122:10 (113)58:02 (174)19:59 (171)
165575
FISCHER, Martin
 PotsdamMS21:41:1422:45 (132)59:14 (184)19:15 (162)
166791
SCHUMACHER, Ralf
 ErknerMS11:41:2623:58 (167)55:56 (130)21:32 (195)
167738
PRESS, Philipp
 BerlinMA21:41:3125:26 (191)56:29 (144)19:36 (167)
168812
STEINERT, Andreas
 BerlinMS31:41:3927:31 (202)56:39 (148)17:29 (113)
169666
LAU, Matthias
 BerlinMS11:41:4926:00 (195)57:05 (154)18:44 (149)
170724
PASSOW, Maik
 ErknerMS21:41:5524:12 (175)59:06 (180)18:37 (147)
171591
GOITOM, Tamrat
 RüdersdorfMJU1:42:0129:39 (211)57:37 (163)14:45 (21)
172820
TELSCHOW, Arvid
 ErknerMA31:42:0323:06 (145)58:00 (173)20:57 (182)
173848
WEISENER, Ronny
 RüdersdorfMS11:42:0522:14 (118)1:01:59 (197)17:52 (126)
174669
LIEBENOW, Andreas
 BerlinMS31:42:1025:00 (185)55:52 (129)21:18 (192)
175761
ROTH, André
 HönowMS21:42:1523:48 (162)57:38 (165)20:49 (179)
176667
LENZ, Dörg
 BerlinMS31:42:1826:51 (199)55:49 (127)19:38 (168)
177611
HEINRICH, Guido
 BerlinMS21:42:1923:50 (163)57:31 (160)20:58 (183)
178509
BACKS, Martin
 WoltersdorfMS11:42:3124:19 (177)59:06 (181)19:06 (159)
179877
KAMALI, Salim

GER
BerlinMA31:42:4522:31 (127)1:01:38 (195)18:36 (146)
180679
MANTHEY, Christian
 ErknerMS11:43:0223:31 (155)56:28 (142)23:03 (206)
181849
WENGERTER, Pascal
 BerlinMA21:43:0422:15 (119)1:02:56 (199)17:53 (127)
182844
WECKMÜLLER, Steffen
 PanketalMA41:43:4525:49 (193)57:32 (161)20:24 (176)
183856
WOLF, Matthias
 BerlinMS41:43:4624:21 (178)59:10 (183)20:15 (173)
184539
BREITSPRECHER, Oskar
 BerlinMA21:44:1019:17 (48)52:02 (45)32:51 (223)
185708
NEUMANN, Felix
 Bad FreienwaldeMA21:44:2429:15 (209)58:14 (175)16:55 (89)
186501
AGHA-MIR-SALIM, Parwis
 BerlinMS41:44:5224:00 (169)59:53 (187)20:59 (184)
187855
DR. TRÄGER, Otto

GER
SOIAM BerlinMS41:45:2123:35 (157)1:00:53 (192)20:53 (181)
188631
KAMIN, Friedhelm
 ErknerMS61:46:3723:27 (153)1:00:56 (193)22:14 (199)
188737
POLOSIN, Denis
 BerlinMS11:46:3728:58 (208)57:54 (169)19:45 (169)
190870
ZIMMERMANN, Jan
 Werder (Havel)MS11:46:4925:12 (187)56:08 (136)25:29 (215)
191551
DE GROUT DE BEAUFORT, Airan
 BerlinMA31:46:5223:40 (158)1:06:32 (213)16:40 (77)
192599
GRUNOW, Christian
 RangsdorfMS41:47:2923:44 (160)1:03:27 (200)20:18 (174)
193670
LIESENBERG, Martin
 BerlinMA31:47:3230:00 (212)59:33 (186)17:59 (133)
194524
BLEICKE, Uwe
 ZehdenickMS41:47:3519:37 (56)1:04:44 (207)23:14 (207)
195796
SCHWARM, Oliver
 KleinmachnowMA41:48:0022:01 (110)1:02:29 (198)23:30 (209)
196527
BLOCH, Mathias
 AltlandsbergMS51:48:1525:15 (189)1:00:14 (190)22:46 (205)
197651
KRANZ, Christopher
 BerlinMA31:48:2224:52 (184)1:01:44 (196)21:46 (197)
198520
BEUTLER, Philipp
 RüdersdorfMJA1:48:3529:30 (210)1:03:33 (201)15:32 (43)
199731
PETRASCHKE, Denis
 Ahrensfelde OT BlumbergMA41:51:0228:47 (205)58:34 (176)23:41 (210)
200892
RIECHERT, Marcus

GER
GreifswaldMS11:51:2832:28 (220)58:40 (177)20:20 (175)
201958
ARCATI, Daniel
 HannoverMS11:52:4026:13 (196)1:01:04 (194)25:23 (214)
202600
GUTSCHE, Robert
 BerlinMS21:53:1725:21 (190)1:05:12 (209)22:44 (203)
203780
SCHMIDT, Jens
 BerlinMS21:53:2331:27 (216)1:00:31 (191)21:25 (194)
204767
SABER, Hossam
 BerlinMS11:53:3832:21 (218)1:00:11 (189)21:06 (187)
205504
ALVAREZ, Julian
 BerlinMA21:53:4331:14 (214)1:04:32 (206)17:57 (129)
206828
TOLKSDORF, Robert
 BerlinMS31:53:5819:13 (47)1:04:00 (203)30:45 (221)
207637
KIELHORN, Steven
 berlinMA21:55:4526:52 (200)1:05:25 (211)23:28 (208)
208534
BOHMEYER, Jesko
 WoltersdorfMS11:55:5326:35 (197)1:10:43 (217)18:35 (145)
209610
HEHLE, Benjamin
 BerlinMA41:55:5522:49 (135)1:04:10 (204)28:56 (220)
210764
RÜCKER, Alex
 BERLINMA41:58:2325:54 (194)1:04:13 (205)28:16 (218)
211719
PAGELS, Heiko
 oberkrämerMS31:59:2531:26 (215)1:05:14 (210)22:45 (204)
212518
BERTZ, Michael
 BerlinMS41:59:3932:27 (219)1:04:51 (208)22:21 (201)
213578
FRANKE, Björn
 BerlinMA42:00:2125:00 (186)1:14:12 (222)21:09 (190)
214957
AMLING, Dominik
 BerlinMS12:00:3532:20 (217)1:03:50 (202)24:25 (212)
215846
WEINREICH, Thomas
 ReichenwaldeMS22:01:0828:26 (203)1:08:42 (214)24:00 (211)
216822
THIELSCH, Uwe
 ErknerMS32:01:2128:50 (206)1:10:43 (218)21:48 (198)
217642
KLAUS, Jens
 Gosen-Neu ZittauMS32:01:5428:54 (207)1:10:39 (216)22:21 (202)
218766
RUDOLPH, Henry
 bestenseeMA22:03:2028:45 (204)1:05:50 (212)28:45 (219)
219857
WOLFF, Steffen
 BerlinMS42:05:0026:45 (198)1:11:00 (220)27:15 (216)
220714
OSULLIVAN, Kyran
 ParisMS52:07:4033:22 (221)1:09:12 (215)25:06 (213)
221648
KONTETZKI, Ole
 BerlinMA42:11:4533:37 (222)1:10:45 (219)27:23 (217)
222624
HOLSTE, Jan
 TeltowMS12:17:5733:52 (223)1:11:15 (221)32:50 (222)
223522
BIRIBA, Rafael
 Berlin - MitteMA22:31:5623:22 (150)1:47:30 (223)21:04 (186)
DSQ955
KOCH, Maximilian
 BerlinMA2   
 
DNF559
EICHHORN, Martin
 BerlinMA3   
 
DNF803
SIEWERT, Christoph
 ErknerMA4   
 
Frauen
1694
MIETHKE, Ricarda
 BerlinWA31:23:1015:01 (1)52:13 (3)15:56 (7)
2886
MEYER, Michaela

GER
BerlinWA31:26:1117:38 (4)51:35 (2)16:58 (12)
3874
HARTMANN, Amelie

GER
BerlinWA21:26:2918:57 (10)52:43 (4)14:49 (2)
4629
KADE, Stefanie
 ErknerWA21:27:1418:37 (8)52:43 (5)15:54 (6)
5772
SCHAEFFER, Ulrike
 BerlinWA31:28:0118:35 (7)53:17 (6)16:09 (9)
6579
FREIBERGER, Karolin
 BerlinWA31:28:4920:15 (22)54:01 (8)14:33 (1)
7606
HARDING, Sabine
 MahlowWS21:29:0019:41 (15)51:27 (1)17:52 (26)
8515
BENEKE, Dagmar
 BerlinWS31:29:4120:06 (20)53:34 (7)16:01 (8)
9695
GRIGALAT, Katrin
 BerlinWS11:30:0419:49 (16)55:00 (12)15:15 (3)
10530
DEGENHARDT, Jo

GER
SeitenwechselWA31:30:1017:14 (3)55:54 (16)17:02 (13)
11542
BRUCHMANN, Nicole
 ErknerWA31:30:1618:56 (9)54:35 (10)16:45 (11)
12715
OTT, Amina
 BerlinWA11:32:0117:41 (5)56:09 (18)18:11 (30)
13837
VENTER, Katja
 WoggersinWS11:32:1921:40 (29)54:46 (11)15:53 (5)
14824
THOM, Kathi
 ErknerWA41:33:4121:08 (25)56:47 (21)15:46 (4)
15723
PÄRISCH, Catrin
 BerlinWA31:33:4716:32 (2)56:07 (17)21:08 (54)
16743
REICHERT, Silke
 BerlinWS31:33:5718:58 (11)54:34 (9)20:25 (48)
17555
DREYER, Katharina
 BerlinWA21:34:3021:37 (28)55:27 (13)17:26 (20)
18537
BRADE, Luisa
 SpreenhagenWA11:34:4618:27 (6)58:16 (28)18:03 (29)
19580
FRIEDRICH, Jana
 BerlinWS21:34:5820:13 (21)56:57 (23)17:48 (25)
20644
KOCH, Nadine
 ErknerWS11:35:0421:10 (26)56:48 (22)17:06 (15)
21760
ROSIN, Julia
 BerlinWA11:35:1419:25 (12)57:54 (26)17:55 (27)
22884
MARTIN, Maria

ESP
Adidas Runners BerlinWA21:37:0719:30 (14)59:36 (32)18:01 (28)
23880
KRAH, Andrea

GER
TSV FahrdorfWS31:37:2222:25 (39)56:37 (20)18:20 (31)
24869
ZIEMANN, Laura
 BerlinWA21:37:3119:51 (18)1:00:31 (35)17:09 (16)
25625
HORNEMANN, Silke
 BerlinWS31:38:1121:17 (27)56:16 (19)20:38 (50)
26835
UNTERDÖRFEL, Juliane
 BerlinWA41:38:2222:41 (42)58:04 (27)17:37 (24)
27876
HÖPFNER, Susan

GER
BerlinWA31:39:1924:23 (60)55:52 (15)19:04 (36)
28547
BÜTTNER, Nicole
 BerlinWS11:39:2322:58 (45)55:42 (14)20:43 (51)
29758
ROSE, Jessica
 BerlinWA21:39:4320:48 (23)1:00:34 (36)18:21 (33)
30528
BOBKA, Freya
 PotsdamWA21:39:5222:38 (41)59:43 (33)17:31 (21)
31633
EL-MASRI, Nadiya
 berlinWS11:40:2119:28 (13)1:03:37 (52)17:16 (18)
32577
FLORIANI, Silvia
 ErknerWA21:40:4025:49 (73)57:15 (24)17:36 (23)
33582
GADE, Katja
 ErknerWS11:40:5523:44 (51)57:21 (25)19:50 (41)
34592
GOLDMANN, Marie
 Gosen-Neu ZittauWA11:41:1023:45 (52)58:34 (30)18:51 (34)
35730
PETERS, Josephine
 BerlinWA31:41:3319:50 (17)1:01:15 (40)20:28 (49)
36545
BUHE, Jana
 StrausbergWS11:41:4620:01 (19)1:01:50 (45)19:55 (43)
37546
BÜLTEMANN, Marlene
 BerlinWA11:41:5024:44 (63)59:46 (34)17:20 (19)
38615
HENGST, Ines
 ErknerWS11:42:0321:51 (31)59:13 (31)20:59 (53)
39894
STILLER, Kristin

GER
LT Bernd HübnerWS11:42:2522:04 (35)1:03:48 (56)16:33 (10)
40868
ZICKERICK, Annette
 SpreenhagenWS11:43:1421:54 (32)1:02:18 (47)19:02 (35)
41712
OLTHOFF, Heike
 BerlinWS31:43:4725:17 (71)58:22 (29)20:08 (44)
42687
MENDEN, Tabea
 UnkelWA11:44:0222:36 (40)1:01:06 (38)20:20 (46)
43852
WINKLER, Marie-Susan
 BerlinWA21:44:1722:51 (44)1:03:55 (57)17:31 (22)
44506
ANDREE, Sarah
 BerlinWA21:44:5723:06 (47)1:01:58 (46)19:53 (42)
45677
MAIER, Helena
 BerlinWS11:45:1323:14 (48)1:04:44 (62)17:15 (17)
46604
HANEL, Judith
 ErknerWA31:45:2921:46 (30)1:01:13 (39)22:30 (65)
47722
PANTELMANN, Charline
 HennigsdorfWA21:45:5724:40 (62)1:04:14 (60)17:03 (14)
48741
RECKZIEGEL, Sirid
 PotsdamWA41:46:2422:22 (38)1:01:29 (42)22:33 (67)
49865
ZANKER, Ulrike
 BerlinWA31:46:2921:01 (24)1:03:46 (54)21:42 (60)
50525
BLEICKE, Claudia
 ZehdenickWS31:46:3822:01 (34)1:01:32 (43)23:05 (69)
51521
BEYKIRCH, Kerstin
 HoppegartenWA41:47:0422:16 (37)1:01:43 (44)23:05 (70)
52590
GLOECKNER, Daniela
 BerlinWA31:47:2123:25 (50)1:01:25 (41)22:31 (66)
53818
TÄMMLER, Annett
 WoltersdorfWS11:47:5621:59 (33)1:04:43 (61)21:14 (56)
54594
GONGOLL, Manuela
 ErknerWS11:48:0023:48 (54)1:02:56 (50)21:16 (57)
55747
RESING, Maike
 BerlinWA11:49:1024:45 (64)1:04:09 (59)20:16 (45)
56602
HÄCKEL, Christiane
 BerlinWS41:49:1426:20 (76)1:02:32 (49)20:22 (47)
57827
TOBER-STEINERT, Kerstin
 BerlinWS21:49:3225:02 (68)1:05:12 (65)19:18 (37)
58889
NORDMANN, Ulrike

GER
HAI-SpeedWA31:49:4623:21 (49)1:04:01 (58)22:24 (63)
59769
SARCANDER, Kathleen
 HohenbockaWS11:50:0524:17 (59)1:02:31 (48)23:17 (72)
60897
VARGAS ANCHIETA, Karla Alejandra

MEX
Deutsche-Mexikanische Gesellschaft in BerlinWA41:50:1023:58 (55)1:06:47 (67)19:25 (38)
61697
MOHR, Christine
 ErknerWS41:50:5330:19 (86)1:01:02 (37)19:32 (39)
62636
KESSLER, Janin
 RathenowWA11:50:5523:47 (53)1:05:27 (66)21:41 (59)
63745
REINHARDT, Kathleen
 EberswaldeWS21:51:1128:07 (81)1:04:44 (63)18:20 (32)
64690
METJE, Brigitta
 BerlinWS31:51:2522:13 (36)1:03:46 (55)25:26 (79)
65588
GLASER, Betty
 ErknerWA41:52:1524:15 (58)1:05:03 (64)22:57 (68)
66799
SCHWELLNUS, Heike
 SchoeneicheWS21:53:2725:40 (72)1:03:25 (51)24:22 (75)
67665
LANGE, Larissa
 BerlinWS31:56:3526:48 (77)1:08:23 (69)21:24 (58)
67739
RABELER-WEISER, Ines
 BerlinWA31:56:3524:14 (57)1:10:37 (74)21:44 (61)
69617
HENTSCH, Susanne
 ErknerWS21:57:1024:25 (61)1:11:35 (80)21:10 (55)
70963
NEUHAUS, Natalia
 BerlinWA41:57:5127:29 (79)1:03:43 (53)26:39 (81)
71652
KREBS, Marina
 BirkenwerderWS51:58:0127:03 (78)1:11:19 (77)19:39 (40)
72792
SCHUMACHER, Rebecca
 ErknerWS11:58:2224:47 (66)1:11:10 (76)22:25 (64)
73732
PHIPPS, Sandra
 BerlinWS11:58:3825:11 (70)1:11:26 (78)22:01 (62)
74571
FECHNER, Jeanine
 BerlinWS31:58:4723:02 (46)1:09:06 (70)26:39 (82)
75658
KRÜGER, Sandra
 FalkenseeWS11:58:5125:07 (69)1:10:30 (73)23:14 (71)
76639
KIRCHNER, Juliane
 BerlinWA11:59:5624:46 (65)1:07:33 (68)27:37 (85)
77851
WILLME, Nancy
 ErknerWA41:59:5722:46 (43)1:09:41 (72)27:30 (84)
78558
EHLERT, Doreen
 ErknerWS32:02:4524:58 (67)1:13:06 (82)24:41 (76)
79540
BRINKEN, Irina
 BerlinWA32:04:5829:58 (85)1:11:27 (79)23:33 (73)
80801
SELIGER, Isabell
 BerlinWA32:05:2728:29 (82)1:12:46 (81)24:12 (74)
81800
SEIFERT, Juliane
 BerlinWS12:06:4529:26 (84)1:16:32 (85)20:47 (52)
82595
GRANDERATH, Kristin
 BerlinWA12:09:3327:45 (80)1:16:38 (86)25:10 (77)
83519
BESCHORNER, Melanie
 MunsterWA12:09:4024:05 (56)1:15:05 (83)30:30 (86)
84586
GERICKE, Christiane
 BerlinWS32:10:3028:38 (83)1:16:40 (87)25:12 (78)
85632
KÄMMERER, Christine
 14109 BerlinWS32:12:2826:11 (75)1:19:18 (89)26:59 (83)
86733
PIEPER, Kathi
 FürstenwaldeWS12:12:3831:13 (88)1:09:18 (71)32:07 (89)
87659
KRÜGER, Claudia
 BerlinWA32:13:2130:59 (87)1:10:40 (75)31:42 (88)
88622
HOFFMANN, Tanja
 BerlinWA22:14:5026:10 (74)1:17:20 (88)31:20 (87)
89959
KATZUR, Maren
 NordhornWS12:19:3337:23 (89)1:15:42 (84)26:28 (80)
DSQ718
PAEPKE, Annett
 SteinhöfelWS1   
 
DSQ562
ELTER, Sophia
 BerlinWA3   
 
DNF688
MENDEN, Simone
 BerlinWA2