SPORTident Timingweckhey e.V. & Straußenhof Kleinhettstedt

3. Kleinhettstedter Straußenlauf

Kleinhettstedt 15.06.2018

3. Kleinhettstedter Straußenlauf

Kleinhettstedt 15.06.2018

 

Ergebnisse 3. Kleinhettstedter Straußenlauf

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer
130
ANDERLE, Florian
 RSV Stadtilmunter 35 männlich44:164:13---
26
HELMBACH, Clemens

GER
Bad Blankenburgunter 35 männlich45:094:18+0:53
321
THORHAUER, Swen

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.unter 35 männlich47:534:34+3:37
419
SOPPART, Daniel

GER
Stadtilmunter 50 männlich48:164:36+4:00
523
VON ENDE, Holger

GER
SV Thuringia Königseeunter 50 männlich48:414:38+4:25
69
HÜBEL, Christoph

GER
DLRG Saalfeldab 50 männlich49:274:43+5:11
734
JEROSCH, Wolfram
 USV Jenaunter 50 männlich50:214:48+6:05
710
JOST, Reiner

GER
USV Jena Mittwochsläuferab 50 männlich50:214:48+6:05
915
SCHADWINKEL, Andy

GER
GMRV Langewiesen / Die flinken Geratalerunter 50 männlich51:264:54+7:10
1016
SEIDLER, Bernd

GER
N3 Sportvereinab 50 männlich52:174:59+8:01
1117
SENGLAUB, Arvid

GER
Die flinken Garataler/TSV 1880 Elgersburgunter 50 männlich52:305:00+8:14
1233
HEIPL, Dirk
 Remda-Teichelunter 50 männlich52:485:02+8:32
1332
BRATFISCH, Thomas
 N3 Sportvereinunter 35 männlich53:285:05+9:12
1426
SEEVER, Thorsten
 SG Motor Arnstadtunter 50 männlich54:465:13+10:30
1522
VEITH, Marco

GER
Wachberg Warriorsunter 35 männlich58:115:32+13:55
1613
RABE, Stephan

GER
Laufkundschaftunter 50 männlich58:125:32+13:56
1729
REIPRICH, Bernd
 Geschwendaunter 50 männlich58:435:35+14:27
185
HAHN, Melvin

GER
Laufkundschaftunter 35 männlich1:05:256:14+21:09
1818
SENS, Sascha

GER
Laufkundschaftunter 35 männlich1:05:256:14+21:09
203
ENGELMANN, Mario

GER
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.unter 50 männlich1:09:276:37+25:11
218
HOFFMANN, Marcel

GER
KV Wülle eVunter 35 männlich1:11:296:49+27:13
2224
JOHN, Bernd
 LCR Rudolstadt e.V.ab 50 männlich1:13:016:57+28:45
Frauen
131
MENDEL, Gesine
 SV Bad Berkaab 50 weiblich51:294:54---
21
BEYER, Nicole

GER
SV Ichtershausenunter 50 weiblich51:584:57+0:29
360
WAHRENBERG, Sabine

GER
Lauftreff Breitungenab 50 weiblich55:375:18+4:08
428
VOIGTMANN, Sandra
 SV Ichtershausenunter 50 weiblich56:265:22+4:57
527
KRAUSE, Katarina
 N3 Sportverein e.V.unter 35 weiblich57:025:26+5:33
614
RING, Nicole

GER
Laufclub Rudolstadt e. V.unter 50 weiblich57:565:31+6:27
712
RAABE, Renate

GER
Kranichfeldab 50 weiblich58:545:37+7:25
811
KUSSAUER, Ines

GER
Saalfelder LVunter 50 weiblich1:04:216:08+12:52
97
HEMMECKE, Jennifer

GER
Stadtilmunter 35 weiblich1:05:416:16+14:12
920
STAFFEL, Lysann

GER
Stadtilmunter 35 weiblich1:05:416:16+14:12
114
ENGELMANN, Ines

GER
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.unter 50 weiblich1:09:226:37+17:53
122
BRÖMEL, Stephanie

GER
Rudolstadtunter 50 weiblich1:09:246:37+17:55
1325
NAGEL, Elke
 LCR Rudolstadt e.V.ab 50 weiblich1:13:016:57+21:32