SPORTident TimingVSK Noskrien

LMP Noskrien ziemu 2.posms

ĀRAIŠI 21.01.2018

LMP Noskrien ziemu 2.posms

ĀRAIŠI 21.01.2018

 

Ergebnisse LMP Noskrien ziemu 2.posms

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
S1-Sporta distance
1331
GROSBERGA, Sandra

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia/OK Meridiāns1:29:2412,62---
2329
LŪSA, Vieda

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -21:30:3812,45+1:14
3333
KRASTIŅA, Jolanta

LAT
Vsk Noskrien1:37:0611,62+7:42
4332
FŪRMANE, Madara

LAT
Vidzemes mērnieks- Dako Ziemeļvidzeme1:39:4311,31+10:19
5328
VEKŠA, Baiba

LAT
SB Liesma1:41:1411,14+11:50
6320
JURĶE, Daina

LAT
1:54:519,82+25:27
7326
DAVIDAUSKA, Laura

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija1:56:159,70+26:51
8322
TĪĢERE, Madara

LAT
2:01:539,25+32:29
9323
HERINGA, Marta

LAT
Dominieši2:05:368,98+36:12
10335
JURŠEVICA, Līga

LAT
zakitis_bizotajs2:07:338,84+38:09
11318
BERGMANE, Ilze

LAT
2:10:318,64+41:07
12327
GRĪVIŅA, Laura

LAT
Nīgrande2:15:118,34+45:47
13334
ROZĪTE, Laila

LAT
Vsk Noskrien2:18:018,17+48:37
S2-Sporta distance
1829
PASTARE, Agnese
 iskZBfizkultūra1:29:0312,67---
2342
ALLERE, Liene

LAT
Aller Group1:36:3811,67+7:35
3338
OTOMERE, Inese

LAT
1:48:2510,40+19:22
4351
VEIPA, Dace

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:52:0010,07+22:57
5340
VĪBURE, Līga

LAT
1:52:3710,02+23:34
6336
KOKOREVIČA, Inese

LAT
1:53:519,91+24:48
7345
UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA, Ieva

LAT
Surikati1:58:079,55+29:04
8337
LAURENA, Linda

LAT
1:59:229,45+30:19
9348
LUKŠEVICA, Antra

LAT
Vsk Noskrien2:00:459,34+31:42
10343
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva

LAT
Grauda Spēks2:01:159,30+32:12
11347
IVANĀNE, Zane

LAT
Vsk Noskrien2:02:229,22+33:19
12346
DAMROZE, Darja

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia2:07:518,82+38:48
13349
TREULANDE, Natālija

LAT
Vsk Noskrien2:08:068,81+39:03
14350
VANAGA, Zane

LAT
Vsk Noskrien2:08:528,75+39:49
15341
ZIZLĀNE, Agnija

LAT
2:23:537,84+54:50
16339
VILKA, Laura

LAT
2:33:547,33+1:04:51
S3-Sporta distance
1357
PUĶĪTE, Irita

LAT
Saulkrasti1:28:4312,71---
2363
KIRILOVA, Viviana

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:40:1411,25+11:31
3358
SUTA-ZUTE, Santa

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -11:41:1411,14+12:31
4359
IRBE, Līga

LAT
Talsu pauguraines Zaķi1:50:5610,17+22:13
5360
JONIČENKO, Natālija

LAT
Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi1:52:2010,04+23:37
6354
PETELINA, Margarita

LAT
1:54:239,86+25:40
7355
ŠAPOVALOVA, Anžela

LAT
Auseklis IK1:58:339,51+29:50
8352
BALGALVE, Ina

LAT
1:59:589,40+31:15
9356
SAULĪTE, Anita

LAT
IK Auseklis2:00:439,34+32:00
10364
VANAGA, Žanna

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Noskrien Cēsis2:03:559,10+35:12
11361
GAIZIŅA, Ieviņa

LAT
Vsk Noskrien2:07:058,88+38:22
12353
KRONBERGA, Arta

LAT
2:20:158,04+51:32
V1-Sporta distance
1394
VIŠĶERS, Jānis

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -11:11:0915,85---
2383
JUBELIS, Andris

LAT
Inov-8|Suunto|OSveikals.lv1:11:5415,69+0:45
3379
REKUŅENKO, Artjoms

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND1:12:4515,51+1:36
4378
MEŽIELS, Jānis

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND1:16:5914,65+5:50
5387
VADZIS, Artūrs

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM1:18:3714,35+7:28
6380
GAILIS, Andris

LAT
Auseklis IK1:20:3114,01+9:22
7390
DROZDS, Ainārs

LAT
OK Meridiāns1:21:4713,79+10:38
8377
AUKMANIS, Nauris

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND1:25:4113,16+14:32
9386
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM1:26:3213,04+15:23
10391
KATLAPS, Uldis

LAT
OK Meridiāns1:32:0912,24+21:00
11393
PLAUDIS, Mārtiņš

LAT
SK Dzērvene1:36:5611,64+25:47
12827
ZĀLĪTIS, Jānis
 OK Meridiāns1:37:5711,52+26:48
13385
EMĪLS, Niklāvs

LAT
Jāņkalni1:38:2911,45+27:20
14384
DAMBIS, Alberts

LAT
INSALVO1:40:1811,25+29:09
15389
STUPIŅŠ, Deivids

LAT
Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija1:41:4211,09+30:33
16368
KOKAREVICS, Gundars

LAT
1:43:1410,93+32:05
17365
BRAUNS, Didzis

LAT
1:46:2510,60+35:16
18369
KRIMS, Ričards

LAT
1:46:4710,56+35:38
19806
ZĒRVĒNS, Matīss
 Engures sportam1:51:3710,11+40:28
20371
REČS, Āris

LAT
1:53:089,97+41:59
21376
OZOLIŅŠ, Reinis

LAT
ASK PATRIA- patriateam.lv1:53:199,95+42:10
22381
MAMEDOVS, Ruslans

LAT
Binitex1:54:359,84+43:26
23367
JURGELS, Arnis

LAT
1:56:049,72+44:55
24370
OZOLS, Jānis

LAT
1:58:259,53+47:16
25373
ZIEDIŅŠ, Roberts

LAT
2:03:579,10+52:48
25374
ZUBOVS, Sergejs

LAT
2:03:579,10+52:48
27396
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kristaps

LAT
SPORTLAND2:05:368,98+54:27
28397
DAMROZE, Oskars

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia2:06:258,92+55:16
29398
KRONBERGS, Normunds

LAT
Tukums2:06:538,89+55:44
30382
SONDORS, Jānis

LAT
Dominieši2:24:157,82+1:13:06
V2-Sporta distance
1432
TURKINS, Jevgēnijs

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -11:13:4215,31---
2455
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis

LAT
VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:20:2814,02+6:46
3423
NIČIPORS, Dmitrijs

LAT
Inov-8|Suunto|OSveikals.lv1:20:5713,93+7:15
4440
SIMANOVIČS, Edgars

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia1:22:3313,66+8:51
5431
JAUDZEMS, Kristaps

LAT
Saldus OK1:23:1313,55+9:31
6448
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOT1:23:4213,48+10:00
7414
ĻETA, Sergejs

LAT
ASK PATRIA- Patriateam.lv1:25:0213,27+11:20
8457
LAPIŅŠ, Kārlis

LAT
Zelta Stars1:25:5313,13+12:11
9413
ZETMANIS, Aivis

LAT
1:27:3412,88+13:52
10446
ADIJĀNS, Kaspars

LAT
Vichy1:28:4812,70+15:06
11402
FOKEROTS, Gusts

LAT
1:28:5712,68+15:15
12442
PŪCITIS, Gatis

LAT
Swedbank1:29:1312,64+15:31
13399
ĀBOLIŅŠ, Jānis

LAT
1:30:2012,49+16:38
14433
BUŠS, Aldis

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -21:31:0612,38+17:24
15405
JIRGENSONS, Raitis

LAT
1:31:3412,32+17:52
16449
KOKOREVIČS, Edgars

LAT
Vsk Noskrien1:31:4312,30+18:01
17401
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps

LAT
1:31:4712,29+18:05
18403
GUSTS, HELMUTS

LAT
1:31:5312,28+18:11
19415
BAIKOVS, Pāvels

LAT
BeMoreAlive1:34:0112,00+20:19
19830
ROBĻEVSKIS, Uldis
 iskZBfizkultūra1:34:0112,00+20:19
21428
UŠPELIS, Kaspars

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija1:34:4411,91+21:02
22445
VĒVERS, Ivars

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrība1:37:0311,62+23:21
23410
SIŅICINS, Rihards

LAT
1:38:4111,43+24:59
24824
RUNĪTIS, Rolands
 OK Azimuts1:39:0911,38+25:27
25420
VIDEMANIS, Didzis

LAT
INBOX TEAM1:39:1311,37+25:31
26424
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs

LAT
Lattelecom1:39:2211,35+25:40
27437
TOPECS, Artūrs

LAT
SPORTLAND1:40:5411,18+27:12
28407
KUKKS, Jānis

LAT
1:41:3611,10+27:54
29426
GRIŠULIS, Konstantīns

LAT
Lūši1:41:4911,08+28:07
30447
ČUNKA, Valdis

LAT
Vichy1:42:2811,01+28:46
31444
ŠITS, Artūrs

LAT
Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv1:43:1510,92+29:33
32268
OZOLIŅŠ, Andis

LAT
Spriganie Plāksteri1:44:5710,75+31:15
33429
SILGALS, Kalvis

LAT
NFS1:45:2110,71+31:39
34435
LIBERTS, Mārtiņš

LAT
SMILE&Run1:45:5810,64+32:16
35400
ĀDAMSONS, Māris

LAT
1:46:1210,62+32:30
36807
ARCAS, Rafael
 1:47:1210,52+33:30
37421
VIDEMANIS, Māris

LAT
INBOX TEAM1:49:1010,33+35:28
38412
ZEMTURIS, Ivo

LAT
1:49:2710,31+35:45
39425
BUMBURS, INGARS

LAT
Lizums BB team1:49:4910,27+36:07
39804
BUMBURS, Gunārs
 Lizums BB team1:49:4910,27+36:07
41453
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene1:50:5610,17+37:14
42417
GRIĶIS, Jānis

LAT
Daugavpils Runners1:51:2010,13+37:38
43406
KOMAROVS, Andis

LAT
1:51:4510,09+38:03
44419
RĒDERS, Andris

LAT
INBOX TEAM1:52:0810,06+38:26
45427
PORMANIS, Krišjānis

LAT
Menky1:52:3810,01+38:56
46434
LŪSIS, Māris

LAT
Skrienošie Lūši1:53:269,94+39:44
47430
ZABAROVSKIS, Kristaps

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs1:54:459,83+41:03
48408
OŠIŅŠ, Edgars

LAT
1:55:299,77+41:47
49436
SKABEIĶIS, Saulis

LAT
SPORTLAND1:57:049,64+43:22
50438
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars

LAT
SSE Riga / Brain Games1:57:179,62+43:35
51454
SEŅKO, Igors

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja1:57:209,61+43:38
52832
, Kaspars
 čika un banijs1:59:049,47+45:22
53416
ZALSTERS, Magnus

LAT
Coca-cola1:59:099,47+45:27
54411
VĒBERIS, Intars

LAT
1:59:239,45+45:41
55409
PEISENIEKS, Mārtiņš

LAT
2:18:138,16+1:04:31
56456
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs

LAT
www.endo.lv2:21:067,99+1:07:24
V3-Sporta distance
1490
MIĶELSONS, Mārtiņš

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien1:30:0012,53---
2478
ŠILLERS, Einārs

LAT
MRC/Maratona klubs/OKZK1:31:4212,30+1:42
3477
BONDARS, Aivars

LAT
Lūši1:33:1312,10+3:13
4480
LUDRIKS, Andris

LAT
Rieksti / VSK Noskrien1:34:5811,88+4:58
5460
BUEHL, Terry

CAN
1:37:2411,58+7:24
6463
KRONIS, Kristaps

GBR
1:38:5711,40+8:57
7484
LUNTS, Armands

LAT
Vsk Noskrien1:40:1011,26+10:10
8486
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori1:40:2711,23+10:27
9482
GOBA, Edgars

LAT
Salaspils Zīriņi1:41:1411,14+11:14
10467
POMMERS, Andris

LAT
1:41:5611,07+11:56
11461
GERMOVS, Arvīds

LAT
1:42:4910,97+12:49
12487
VĪTOLS, Jānis

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori1:42:5510,96+12:55
13465
MŪRNIEKS, Arnis

LAT
1:47:1910,51+17:19
14492
CIMBALS, Deniss

LAT
Zoorbagan1:47:4310,47+17:43
15472
GRASIS, Arnis

LAT
Auseklis IK1:48:2510,40+18:25
16491
VĒSMA, Ģirts

LAT
Zemgales Ziņas1:48:2810,40+18:28
17473
JAKOVIČS, Juris

LAT
Cēsis1:50:2710,21+20:27
18468
STENCLAVS, Andžejs

LAT
1:51:2110,13+21:21
19464
MARKULIS, Jānis

LAT
1:52:4310,01+22:43
20825
GRUNCKIS, Erlens
 Valmiera1:53:389,93+23:38
21475
ROZENFELDS, Artūrs

LAT
Jaunmārupe skrien1:54:269,86+24:26
22471
POKŠĀNS, Arnis

LAT
Abas Kreisās Kājas1:54:389,84+24:38
23479
GARANČS, Edmunds

LAT
Pašam savs1:54:449,83+24:44
24476
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Kaspars

LAT
Līvi1:56:279,69+26:27
25483
KRONBERGS, Dainis

LAT
Tukums1:57:369,59+27:36
26459
BLUMBERGS, Normunds

LAT
1:58:329,52+28:32
27474
ĢĒĢERIS, Atis

LAT
IK Auseklis2:00:439,34+30:43
28462
KĻAVIŅŠ, Aivars

LAT
2:02:499,18+32:49
29489
BRAKOVSKIS, Vilnis

LAT
Wood ART.LV2:04:589,03+34:58
30458
BĒRZIŅŠ, Andris

LAT
2:05:318,99+35:31
31470
KALNIŅŠ, Kaspars

LAT
4 brāļi2:07:448,83+37:44
32481
MARČINKUS, Jānis

LAT
S/K Ozolnieki2:07:578,82+37:57
33485
ZĒBERGS, Ainars

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja2:21:177,98+51:17