SPORTident TimingSG Motor Arnstadt

41. Alteburglauf

Arnstadt 03.05.2019

41. Alteburglauf

Arnstadt 03.05.2019

 

Ergebnisse 41. Alteburglauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1423
BAUMGART, Björn

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld1:30:094:16---
2425
FÖT, Sören

GER
GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein1:31:114:19+1:02
3376
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.1:31:404:20+1:31
4405
WAGNER, Philipp

GER
Arnstadt1:40:184:45+10:09
5414
ROYAL, Manuel

GER
Akavita-Runners1:42:464:52+12:37
6424
LARS, Liebaug
 Erfurt1:43:214:54+13:12
7377
GROSSMANN, Florian

GER
Langewiesen1:44:004:56+13:51
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1403
THORHAUER, Swen

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.1:31:454:21---
2402
SOPPART, Daniel
 VFB Torpedo Ichtershausen1:42:524:53+11:07
3387
KOCH, Christian

GER
Run&Bike Schmalkalden1:43:094:53+11:24
4396
PETERMANN, Sebastian
 Kesselbrunn Runners1:45:545:01+14:09
5394
OLM, Patrick
 Thales Laufgruppe1:53:545:24+22:09
6404
VON ENDE, Holger

GER
SV Thuringia Königsee1:54:035:25+22:18
7416
LENZ, Florian

GER
erfurt2:04:365:55+32:51
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1382
HOFMANN, Sascha

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt1:35:314:32---
2397
QUESTER, Marcus
 VFB Torpedo Ichtershausen1:41:054:47+5:34
3409
ARNOLD, René

GER
SSV Erfurt 021:41:164:48+5:45
4417
HOEROLD, Ronny

GER
Amt Wachsenburg1:47:275:05+11:56
5379
HENGELHAUPT, Thorsten
 VFB Torpedo Ichtershausen1:50:365:14+15:05
6406
WEISE, Daniel
 VFB Torpedo Ichtershausen1:53:365:23+18:05
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1426
AHRNDT, Jörg
 LG Frauenwald1:32:254:23---
2383
HOLZ, Enrico
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:36:274:34+4:02
3393
MÖLLER, Mathias
 LSV Lok Arnstadt1:45:044:59+12:39
4378
GÜNSCH, Lars

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt1:45:385:01+13:13
5413
ZEIGER, Thomas
 KLA1:52:555:21+20:30
6428
ENDERS, Martin

GER
Lohmühle Aktiv1:54:595:27+22:34
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1261
MEURER, Ingo

GER
Die flinken Gerataler/SV Olympia Neustadt1:41:244:49---
2381
HOFMANN, Mario

GER
Die flinken Gerataler / TSV 1880 Elgersburg1:44:344:58+3:10
3411
BECKER, Markus

GER
G M Rennsteiglaufverein1:48:365:09+7:12
4410
GUNKEL, Sven

GER
Rehestädt2:06:446:01+25:20
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1421
ZIEMKE, Ingo
 Dream Team Ilmenau1:51:005:16---
2398
RAPP, Andreas
 VFB Torpedo Ichtershausen1:55:175:28+4:17
3415
SCHRICKEL, Andre

GER
WSV -Ilmenau1:55:245:28+4:24
4399
RESPONDEK, Steffen

GER
Amt Wachsenburg2:00:335:43+9:33
5419
VOGELMANN, Bernd
 SV Thuringia Königsee2:04:195:53+13:19
6401
SCHMIDT, Ingo

GER
Die flinken Gerataler2:08:036:04+17:03
7371
BÄHR, Thomas

GER
Traktor Rehestädt2:08:466:06+17:46
8407
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpirit.Training2:14:076:22+23:07
9390
MÄHLER, Reinhard
 Suhler Dölbergverein2:20:366:40+29:36
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1392
MÖLDERS, Martin

GER
Liberales Laufteam1:48:365:09---
2408
RITTER, Siegfried

GER
Arnstadt1:48:515:10+0:15
3385
KLEIN, Werner

GER
Lohmühle aktiv1:58:185:37+9:42
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1388
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred

GER
Ichtershausen1:49:345:11---
2380
HILLE, Helmut

GER
Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt2:12:586:18+23:24
3373
BERNDT, Roland

GER
Erfurt2:14:176:22+24:43
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1384
KEITH, Kevin

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.1:30:254:17---
2412
RICHTER, Leroy

GER
Arnstadt1:40:104:45+9:45
3418
SCHNEIDER, Philipp

GER
Ilmenau1:50:135:13+19:48
4372
BEDNARZYK, Sebastian

GER
SC Rapid Erfurt1:58:335:37+28:08
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1422
KRAUSE, Katharina
 N3 Sportverein2:07:276:02---
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1374
BEYER, Nicole
 SV Ichtershausen1:56:095:30---
2375
DU MAIRE, Mandy
 Lohmühle aktiv2:00:595:44+4:50
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1386
KNOBLICH, Petra

GER
Alteburglauftreff1:51:145:16---
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1420
ZIEMKE, Claudia
 Dream Team Ilmenau1:44:264:57---
2395
PAHN, Ingrid
 Zahn Pahn2:07:246:02+22:58
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1389
MÄHLER, Carolin
 WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg.2:05:145:56---