SPORTident TimingBlack Hole Festival

Black Hole EWS Continental/SloEnduro

Petzen/Jamnica 22.06.2019-23.06.2019

Black Hole EWS Continental/SloEnduro

Petzen/Jamnica 22.06.2019-23.06.2019

 

Ergebnisse Black Hole EWS Continental/SloEnduro

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Men
11
Vid, PERŠAK,
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM

SLO
25:15,90---
253
Martin, KNAPEC,
CTM RACING TEAM

SVK
26:38,73+1:22,83
330
Matej, CHARVAT,
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS

CZE
26:55,70+1:39,80
460
Matthew, LOMBARDI,

RSA
26:55,76+1:39,86
54
Nejc, HUTH,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
27:00,97+1:45,07
627
Milan, MYSIK,
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO

CZE
27:05,59+1:49,69
794
James, SWINDEN,

GBR
27:07,12+1:51,22
86
Peter, MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
27:13,03+1:57,13
97
Max, TRAFELLA,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
27:13,54+1:57,64
1091
Matej, VITKO,
BAJKULA RIDERS

SVK
27:26,06+2:10,16
115
Davor, KACIN,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
27:32,01+2:16,11
123
Tim, JEŽ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
27:47,53+2:31,63
13135
Blaž, HOLCL,

SLO
27:50,67+2:34,77
1429
Martin, LEBL,
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS

CZE
28:01,97+2:46,07
1531
Frederik, LETH,

DEN
28:05,75+2:49,85
1652
Michael, KOLAR,
OKO RACING

SVK
28:18,29+3:02,39
1750
Lukas, UCEN,
CTM RACING TEAM

SVK
28:18,85+3:02,95
1885
Marcus, NEUMANN,

GER
28:21,25+3:05,35
1979
Petr, FRENK,
PROTOCYCLES

CZE
28:33,87+3:17,97
2066
Vinicio, CRIGHTON-POLI,

GBR
28:46,70+3:30,80
2162
Jason, BOULLE,

RSA
28:53,21+3:37,31
2289
Michał, MAKOWSKI,

POL
28:55,20+3:39,30
2310
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC,
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
28:57,38+3:41,48
2439
Robert, SCHWENK,

GER
29:10,95+3:55,05
2537
Janik, VOTH,
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG

GER
29:13,00+3:57,10
2676
Paul, HEIMEL,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
29:37,96+4:22,06
2765
Max, JAMIESON,
DT SWISS / GOODYEAR

GBR
29:39,23+4:23,33
28230
Marcus, LANG,

GER
29:47,34+4:31,44
2975
Bernd, DORRONG,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
29:51,56+4:35,66
3080
Radek, KULHAVÝ,
GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM

CZE
29:52,65+4:36,75
31131
Viktor, MICHÁLEK,

SVK
29:56,15+4:40,25
3261
Luke, DINKEL,

RSA
29:59,66+4:43,76
33129
Oliver, DRABIK,
CUBE ENDURO TEAM

SVK
30:13,00+4:57,10
3471
Oliver, PROHASKA,
WIENERWALD TRAILS

AUT
30:20,08+5:04,18
3570
Camilo, SANCHEZ,
SUSPENSIONLAB

AUT
30:22,59+5:06,69
3657
Žan, KUDER,
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
30:27,48+5:11,58
3711
Peter, PINGTZER,
RDNK RACING

AUT
30:38,56+5:22,66
38143
Jonas, PAL,
BAY 520545

GER
30:43,52+5:27,62
3923
Marco, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN

AUT
30:45,50+5:29,60
40141
Jaka, MOČILNIK,

SLO
30:53,47+5:37,57
41240
Valls, PUJOL,

ESP
31:03,22+5:47,32
42120
Joni, RÖNNEBERG,
BIKESKI.SI

FIN
31:06,01+5:50,11
4397
Florian, TISCHHART,
TRAILSURFERS

AUT
31:21,51+6:05,61
4414
Raphael, WAGNER,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
31:22,39+6:06,49
4519
Tobias, MEYER,

AUT
31:22,58+6:06,68
46130
Jakub, STANK,
FLATOUT

SVK
31:28,39+6:12,49
4713
Daniel, APREUTESEI,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
31:32,35+6:16,45
4833
Peter, POSA,
FRO RACING

HUN
31:41,63+6:25,73
4995
Lukas, WEGSCHEIDER,

AUT
31:50,73+6:34,83
50108
Philipp, GRANZER,

AUT
32:36,74+7:20,84
5158
Miha, HORVAT,
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
33:11,69+7:55,79
52117
Ludwig, HUBER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
33:29,17+8:13,27
5377
Markus, GRUBER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
33:32,76+8:16,86
5498
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER,
RADSPORT LIETZ

AUT
33:36,94+8:21,04
5517
Sascha, SCHILDBECK,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
33:48,47+8:32,57
56140
Pavol, GODORA,

SVK
33:54,74+8:38,84
5754
Andreas, WAGNER,
RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ

SLO
33:55,55+8:39,65
5892
Miha, SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
33:55,99+8:40,09
59100
Christoph, SCHAUFLER,

AUT
34:01,82+8:45,92
6086
Stephan, BLAHA,

GER
34:28,56+9:12,66
61177
James, CARRINGTON,

NZL
34:47,83+9:31,93
62133
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK,

SLO
34:50,25+9:34,35
63123
Tobias, BUSCHBACHER,

GER
35:17,79+10:01,89
6464
Viktor, OSBERG,
GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER

SWE
35:21,84+10:05,94
6548
Marton, NOSEDA,
FRO RACING

HUN
36:22,42+11:06,52
66115
Philipp, HUBER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
36:34,61+11:18,71
67107
Philipp, HENSE-LINTSCHNIG,

AUT
36:45,44+11:29,54
68118
Christoph, BABACEK,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
37:09,60+11:53,70
69116
Helmuth, HOLLERER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
37:35,08+12:19,18
70132
Matija, ZUPAN,
EKOBRLOG

SLO
38:11,19+12:55,29
71110
Matthias, FISCHER,

AUT
38:26,80+13:10,90
72122
Simon, DECKER,

GER
40:27,27+15:11,37
73134
Przemyslaw, KANIK,

POL
42:11,37+16:55,47
74105
Markus, LANGER,

AUT
46:13,38+20:57,48
7584
Vasileios, PAPAGEORGIOU,

GER
48:08,55+22:52,65
DNF96
Sebastian, VOSTA,
MORETHANBIKE

AUT
  
 
DNF81
Mathieu, LORNAC,
BMX CAGNES SUR MER

FRA
  
 
DNF36
Julien, REGNIER,
CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE

FRA
  
 
DNF9
Gerd, SKANT,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
  
 
DNF16
Guillem, CASAL,
VILADOMAT VALLNORD

AND
  
 
DNF119
Jaroslav, CERNY,
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS

CZE
  
 
DNF25
Tomáš, NOVOSÁD,
MALOCH RACING TEAM

CZE
  
 
DNF127
Damian, SYK,

POL
  
 
DNF28
Petr, MALÝ,
MALOCH RACING TEAM

CZE
  
 
DNF114
Martin, WALDER,
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH

AUT
  
 
DNF32
Krisztián, SEBESTYÉN,
FRO RACING

HUN
  
 
DNF67
Rainer, SENDLINGER,

AUT
  
 
DNF46
Nick, DINKEL,

GER
  
 
 233
,

SLO
 
 136
Aleksander, GULJE,

SLO
 
 139
Alexander, SHEWAN,

GBR
 
 102
Bastian, MEIER,

AUT
 
 59
Bojč, BOJČINA,
ČRNA LUKNA

SLO
 
 20
Christian, KENNEL,

AUT
 
 22
Christian, KENNEL,

AUT
 
 138
Christophe, BAER,

SUI
 
 87
Dániel, ÖRDÖG,
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA

HUN
 
 137
David, BIDER,

SLO
 
 106
David, LAFER,
BOOZE RIDERS GLOBAL DEFIANCE

AUT
 
 49
Davide, TANDIN,
ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
 
 45
Dominik, EUBA,

GER
 
 88
Ferenc, GÁLL,
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA

HUN
 
 103
Florian, MAXL,

AUT
 
 40
Florian, SCHMIDT,
BIKE24 RS

GER
 
 42
Giuliano, SCALAS,
BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS

GER
 
 90
Jakub, CHODYRA,

POL
 
 78
Jan, VANER,
CANNONDAL KUR ENDURO

CZE
 
 38
Jurek, SOKOLOWSKI,
KSC PUCH

GER
 
 56
Kristjan, KOTNIK,
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
 
 55
Luka, ZALETELJ,
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
 
 68
Lukas, KRISCHE,

AUT
 
 35
Manuel, ALBANESE,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
 
 112
Marco, DULLNIG,

AUT
 
 93
Marko, FINK,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
 
 51
Martin, BEŤKO,
BIKE CLUB JBC

SVK
 
 73
Mate, CSER,
FRO RACING

AUT
 
 125
Mate, FEJES,

HUN
 
 126
Máté, ÓZDI,
FRO RACING

HUN
 
 128
Mateusz, RZĄD,

POL
 
 2
Matthias, STONIG,

AUT
 
 82
Matthieu, FRITSCH,
RSG OLYMPIAPARK MüNCHEN

FRA
 
 43
Michael, OBERBILLIG,
GRAVITY PILOTS E.V.

GER
 
 26
Mikuláš, NEVRKLA,
CYCOLOGY

CZE
 
 72
Patrick, BUCHEGGER,
RC KREUZER BAD VÖSLAU

AUT
 
 12
Patrick, FRÜHWIRTH,
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
 
 111
Paul, EPPICH,

AUT
 
 231
Peter, SCHROEDER,

GER
 
 44
Philipp, GEHLEN,

GER
 
 18
Philipp, SCHEIBELHOFER,

AUT
 
 101
Rafael, NIKOLIC,

AUT
 
 99
Ricardo, STALLER,
GSRAD

AUT
 
 15
Riccardo, PLESNICAR,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
 
 124
Róbert, VANCZÁK,

HUN
 
 109
Roman, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN

AUT
 
 24
Ruben, SERVRANCKX,
MAISON VéLO

BEL
 
 69
Ryan, FITZGERALD,

AUS
 
 8
Stefano, BRAIDOT,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
 
 34
Stefano, VARNERIN,
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
 
 47
Sven, BÖHM,

GER
 
 113
Thomas, NEUMANN,
TEAM PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ

AUT
 
 74
Tino, HUBER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
 
 121
Tobias, SOMMER,

GER
 
Men Masters
1148
Peter, DRABIK,

SVK
27:44,75---
2150
Gabor, WINKLER,
FRO RACING

HUN
30:26,70+2:41,95
3159
Walter, ZEIDLER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
30:41,37+2:56,62
4153
Darren, SCOTT,

GBR
30:49,24+3:04,49
5163
Jiří, ČÍLA,
GIANT

CZE
30:52,79+3:08,04
6155
Raphael, JAGGY,

SUI
31:58,66+4:13,91
7151
Grega, NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
33:12,75+5:28,00
8165
Martin, BRUS,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
33:41,55+5:56,80
9174
Peter, BOŠNIK,

AUT
34:06,96+6:22,21
10175
Thomas, BREITENECKER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
34:13,27+6:28,52
11158
Dieter, GREBNER,
SQ.2RADCHAOTEN.COM

AUT
36:43,67+8:58,92
12157
Christian, STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
37:53,01+10:08,26
13142
Hristo, HRISTOV,

AUT
38:20,65+10:35,90
14178
Christoph, STEINER,

AUT
38:24,39+10:39,64
15161
Matthias, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
40:36,36+12:51,61
16152
Marc, STOESSER,
BIKESPORT SASBACHWALDEN

GER
41:38,55+13:53,80
17172
Nikodem, ISKRA,

POL
41:47,21+14:02,46
DNF164
Roman, ADAMI,
NORCO BICYCLES CZ

CZE
  
 
DNF176
Markus, KRANAEWTTER,

AUT
  
 
DNF171
Malte, PAPKE,

GER
  
 
 179
Aleš, PELCAR,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
 
 162
Andre, POWELL,

GER
 
 149
David, HUGHES,

FRA
 
 166
Fassl, RICHARD,
RC KREUTZER

AUT
 
 168
Gianpiero, PETRIS,
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA

ITA
 
 154
Ingo, KARB,
BMCC

GER
 
 156
Maik, HÖHNE,
BIKE24 RACING SQUAD

GER
 
 170
Michael, RIEGLER,

AUT
 
 147
Sebastjan, STRES,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
 
 169
Stefano, NEGOVETTI,
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
 
 160
Tamás, SOMOGHY,
FRO RACING

HUN
 
 173
Tommi, HOLMGREN,

FIN
 
Men U21
1201
Max, FEJER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
25:51,80---
2229
Keira, DUNCAN,
PYGA INDUSTRIES

RSA
26:24,26+0:32,46
3234
Sharjah, JONSSON,

RSA
26:43,47+0:51,67
4214
Valentin, SCHLEICHER,

GER
26:55,41+1:03,61
5227
Tom, HOINKIS,
FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING

GER
27:17,62+1:25,82
6213
Maxim, ADAMI,
NORCO BICYCLES CZ

CZE
27:41,19+1:49,39
7216
Harvey, ROLLASON,
SADDLEBACK

GBR
28:08,12+2:16,32
8226
Laurin, VOTH,
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG

GER
28:10,85+2:19,05
9211
Zdeněk, FIEDLER,
QAYRON FACTORY TEAM

CZE
28:42,74+2:50,94
10236
Hannes, PETEK,
TRAILPROOF

AUT
29:45,19+3:53,39
11221
Marcus, FEIEL,

AUT
29:45,27+3:53,47
12218
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
29:48,67+3:56,87
13203
Davide, DE SABBATA,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
29:53,99+4:02,19
14215
Christoph, SAX,

AUT
29:59,86+4:08,06
15220
Simone, BERTOLUTTI,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
31:00,14+5:08,34
16212
David, ČÍLA,
GIANT

CZE
31:30,04+5:38,24
17206
Rok, LAZAR,
MBK SPORTR.SI

SLO
31:31,61+5:39,81
18239
Julian, AUER,
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT

AUT
31:34,40+5:42,60
19235
Johannes, STÖCKL,

AUT
34:34,66+8:42,86
DNF209
Mark, PAPKE,

GER
  
 
DNF225
Vanja, RAŽEM,
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
  
 
DNF237
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER,

AUT
  
 
 217
Aljaž, GORKIČ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
 
 210
Enej, PODLIPNIK,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
 
 208
Florian, HIRT,
TERNITZER ALTHERRENRUNDE

AUT
 
 204
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
 
 207
Matej, JERAK,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
 
 228
Nicola, GROTTI,
ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
 
 223
Rok, ŠTRICELJ,
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
 
 205
Tim, KRAŠOVEC,
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
 
 219
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
 
 202
Wibroe, RASMUSSEN, Christian

DEN
 
Women
1186
Yana, DOBNIG,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
30:31,05---
2193
Tina, PERŠE,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
33:47,29+3:16,24
3192
Josefine, BJÖRKMAN,
TREK SWEDEN

SWE
34:22,00+3:50,95
4188
Magdalena, PREUSSER,

GER
35:07,94+4:36,89
5187
Judit, SEFFER,
MEDITECH SK

HUN
41:08,01+10:36,96
DNF189
Linn, OLSTAM,
CSK LUDVIKA

SWE
  
 
 191
Ana, F. POVH,
VELOCHICKS.AT

SLO
 
 190
Ruth, KALTHAUS,

AUT
 
Women Masters
1195
Maria, RANK,
TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN

GER
47:46,77---
 197
Janine, JOZWIAK,

GER
 
 194
Roussel, AURELIE,
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
 
 196
Veronika, CSEH,
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA

HUN
 
Women U21
 250
TEST

SLO