SPORTident TimingBBK Grožnjan

Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

Grožnjan 13.10.2019

Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

Grožnjan 13.10.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
HOBI
120
Matjaž, ISTENIČ

SLO
18:25,18---
2147
Sandi, SMOLIĆ

CRO
19:20,86+0:55,68
3143
Philipp, OSTERMANN
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN

AUT
19:23,76+0:58,58
429
Reiner, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
19:33,49+1:08,31
569
Jernej, OBLAK

SLO
19:37,08+1:11,90
635
Nejc, KALAN
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
19:43,36+1:18,18
7162
Gaber, ŠORN
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY

SLO
19:46,47+1:21,29
8138
Christoph, BERGER-SCHAUER
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL

AUT
19:46,96+1:21,78
932
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
19:59,56+1:34,38
1015
Daniel, APREUTESEI

AUT
20:06,23+1:41,05
1171
Anže, BIZJAK
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK

SLO
20:11,68+1:46,50
12174
Izok, SLAPNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
20:23,98+1:58,80
13176
Jernej, BREŠČAK

SLO
20:34,29+2:09,11
1431
Roman, FREYNHOFER

AUT
20:36,30+2:11,12
1587
Jakob, KOKOLE

SLO
20:37,43+2:12,25
1682
Lukas, WEGSCHEIDER
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
20:44,34+2:19,16
1786
Peter, BOŠNIK

SLO
20:45,32+2:20,14
1838
Aleš, BRODNIK

SLO
20:46,70+2:21,52
1951
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
20:51,19+2:26,01
20139
Harald, GSCHWANDTNER
RINDENBRETT.AT

AUT
20:59,02+2:33,84
21163
Dejan, SEDEJ
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA

SLO
21:02,13+2:36,95
22164
Tadej, LIKAR

SLO
21:06,45+2:41,27
23166
Martin, KOBAL

SLO
21:11,67+2:46,49
2449
Dino, SUDIĆ
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
21:23,55+2:58,37
25141
Rene, WIRNSBERGER
SU BIKESTORE TEAM

AUT
21:35,29+3:10,11
2685
Bastian, MEIER
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER

AUT
21:54,74+3:29,56
27171
Jože, KAMENŠEK
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
22:05,57+3:40,39
28169
Peter, FLAJS

SLO
22:07,92+3:42,74
29170
Gašper, BUDKOVIČ
SMALLFRIDAY

SLO
22:08,94+3:43,76
3061
Krešimir, VUKOVIĆ
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
22:10,45+3:45,27
3194
Filip, RADULOVIĆ
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA

CRO
22:11,28+3:46,10
3292
Stefan, SAX

AUT
22:23,48+3:58,30
33158
Ferenc, MOLNÁR
FRO RACING

HUN
22:25,93+4:00,75
34160
Rok, ŠTURM

SLO
22:29,76+4:04,58
35152
Ivan, BORKO

CRO
22:59,59+4:34,41
3663
Antonio, KUFNER
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
23:48,41+5:23,23
37155
Danijel, ANTONAC

CRO
23:52,05+5:26,87
38145
Petar, ZEMUNIK
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
23:54,88+5:29,70
3991
Blaž, PAVŠIČ
ZAKONCTEDNA

SLO
23:58,49+5:33,31
40106
Žiga, KRŽIČNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
24:29,48+6:04,30
41159
Paolo, GASPAROTTO
TECNOBIKE TEAM K2

ITA
27:58,27+9:33,09
42156
Viktor, SABADIN
BK NOVIGRAD

CRO
29:33,39+11:08,21
JUNIORS U19
113
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
18:49,48---
257
Christoph, SAX

AUT
18:59,91+0:10,43
3124
Franz-josef, LÄSSER
GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
19:04,86+0:15,38
4129
Theo, HAUSER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
19:15,29+0:25,81
57
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
19:18,00+0:28,52
616
Alen, SMOLIC
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
19:30,06+0:40,58
7131
Dominik, BRUNNER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
19:43,35+0:53,87
890
Jan, MODRIJAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
19:59,32+1:09,84
942
Lorenzo, FLEGO
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
20:06,03+1:16,55
1060
Marko, MILANOVIĆ
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
20:35,48+1:46,00
11135
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
20:41,78+1:52,30
1268
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
20:47,89+1:58,41
1399
Jan, KRIVEC
KD RAJD

SLO
20:49,22+1:59,74
1470
Rok, LAZAR
MBK SPORTR.SI

SLO
21:06,79+2:17,31
1583
Vanja, RAŽEM
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
21:40,74+2:51,26
16137
Marco, VALENTINUZZO
A.S.D. 360 MTB

ITA
23:40,66+4:51,18
17134
Aljaž, GORKIČ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
23:51,07+5:01,59
DNF50
Antonio, VLAH
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
  
 
MASTER 1
128
Frano, LIOVIĆ
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
18:35,09---
26
Peter, PINGITZER
R-D-N-K RACING

AUT
18:37,83+0:02,74
34
Tino, HUBER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
18:55,19+0:20,10
419
Filip, VUNJAK
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
18:55,49+0:20,40
526
Marko, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
19:06,15+0:31,06
622
Andraž, JERŠIN
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
19:08,71+0:33,62
733
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
19:09,57+0:34,48
839
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
19:10,53+0:35,44
914
Paul, HEIMEL
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN

AUT
19:11,91+0:36,82
1030
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
19:12,53+0:37,44
1143
Dániel, ÖRDÖG
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA

HUN
19:19,85+0:44,76
12105
Balazs, SZABADOS
FRO RACING

HUN
19:28,23+0:53,14
1324
Stefano, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
19:49,46+1:14,37
1498
Rainer, SENDLINGER

AUT
19:53,24+1:18,15
1534
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
20:06,59+1:31,50
1655
Primož, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
20:42,48+2:07,39
1784
Benjamin, MEIER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
20:42,69+2:07,60
1853
Kristijan, PILIH
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
20:52,69+2:17,60
19103
Miha, BOŠNJAK
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY

SLO
20:55,95+2:20,86
2066
Philipp, HUBER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
21:10,75+2:35,66
2144
Luka, ŠPANJOL
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
21:24,66+2:49,57
DNF40
Aleksandar, VONDRAČEK
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
  
 
MASTER 2
123
Cri, MAIERHOFER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
18:43,60---
218
Primož, ŠTRANCAR
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM

SLO
18:56,28+0:12,68
362
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
19:38,02+0:54,42
436
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
19:45,56+1:01,96
537
Walter, ZEIDLER

AUT
19:52,70+1:09,10
652
Christian, STADLBERGER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
20:34,59+1:50,99
745
Alen, JURJEVIĆ
BBK GROŽNJAN

CRO
20:39,22+1:55,62
8115
Goran, ZIDARIĆ
BK BUZET

CRO
21:48,24+3:04,64
959
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
23:29,30+4:45,70
MASTER 3
146
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
21:02,27---
247
Tine, ZUPAN
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
22:12,74+1:10,47
3175
Matej, OKORN
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
26:00,30+4:58,03
448
Michael, STROHMAYER

AUT
27:07,73+6:05,46
MEN
111
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
17:46,48---
21
Max, FEJER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
17:48,78+0:02,30
32
Peter, MIHALKOVITS
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
18:09,13+0:22,65
48
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
18:35,60+0:49,12
596
Sandi, BAŽON
BBK GROŽNJAN

CRO
18:36,99+0:50,51
610
Marco, FREYNHOFER
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN

AUT
18:47,45+1:00,97
75
Stefano, BRAIDOT
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
18:48,26+1:01,78
821
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
18:50,95+1:04,47
93
Riccardo, PLESNICAR
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
18:52,37+1:05,89
1027
Matic, BERGINC
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
19:06,10+1:19,62
1117
Žan, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
19:15,83+1:29,35
1212
Davide, DE SABBATA
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
19:20,31+1:33,83
1367
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
19:38,02+1:51,54
1441
Sascha, SCHILDBECK

AUT
19:49,13+2:02,65
1564
Elia, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
20:07,97+2:21,49
169
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
20:18,98+2:32,50
1793
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
20:50,47+3:03,99
1889
Enrico, MENON
WILD PURCIT ASD

ITA
21:05,97+3:19,49
1995
Karlo, BRAJKOVIĆ
BBK GROŽNJAN

CRO
22:04,87+4:18,39
2088
Kristjan, KOTNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
22:04,98+4:18,50
2158
Patrik, VUKAS POPOVIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
22:31,06+4:44,58
2297
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA
BK BUZET

CRO
22:44,25+4:57,77
WOMEN
173
Tina, PERŠE
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
20:39,49---
280
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
22:42,40+2:02,91
379
Teja, CERAR

SLO
23:16,33+2:36,84
474
Veronika, CSEH
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA

HUN
24:09,89+3:30,40
581
Giulia, SANDRIN
A.S.D. 360 MTB

ITA
24:46,29+4:06,80
678
Tjaša, GORENC

SLO
25:08,72+4:29,23
775
Romina, MARUŠIĆ
BK NOVIGRAD

CRO
25:35,16+4:55,67
877
Lara, GASPAROTTO
TEAM TECNOBIKE K2

ITA
27:23,31+6:43,82