SPORTident TimingŠD Krokar

Enduro Krokar 4FUN

Dobrna 12.05.2019

Enduro Krokar 4FUN

Dobrna 12.05.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro Krokar 4FUN

KROKAR 19`
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Junior 12-17 LONG
157
Gal, LOGAR
SUPERSNURF

SLO
16:13,68---
260
Rok, ŠTRICELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
19:52,98+3:39,30
Moški 18-24
14
Max, FEJER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
12:25,79---
226
Žan, TESKAČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
13:11,32+0:45,53
35
Philipp, FREUDENBERG
ROFA CINQUANTUNO

AUT
13:38,60+1:12,81
424
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
13:58,16+1:32,37
534
Miha, HORVAT
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
14:20,50+1:54,71
630
Jaša, ŠONC

SLO
15:13,69+2:47,90
732
Philipp, GAULHOFER

AUT
17:53,91+5:28,12
Moški 25-29
11
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:09,32---
245
Žan, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
12:46,13+0:36,81
336
Lukas, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
14:01,50+1:52,18
439
Vladimir, PAKRAC

SLO
14:01,99+1:52,67
538
Uroš, POLANEC

SLO
15:16,38+3:07,06
644
Kristjan, KOTNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
15:25,20+3:15,88
740
Simon, MEDVED

SLO
15:42,38+3:33,06
843
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
15:47,23+3:37,91
942
Dominik, GILG

AUT
15:53,98+3:44,66
1041
Thomas, MAYR

AUT
16:05,93+3:56,61
1137
Blaž, VIDMAR

SLO
16:34,93+4:25,61
Moški 30-34
12
Tino, HUBER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
12:27,63---
228
Patrick, BUCHEGGER
RC KREUZER BAD VÖSLAU

AUT
13:38,34+1:10,71
327
Rožle, MESEC
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
13:55,77+1:28,14
411
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
13:58,16+1:30,53
529
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
14:05,34+1:37,71
67
Patrick, FRÜHWIRTH
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
14:52,75+2:25,12
710
Jernej, MUZGA
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
15:09,35+2:41,72
849
Tone, ČELIČ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
16:08,90+3:41,27
947
David, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
16:09,92+3:42,29
1048
Tomaž, KAPUN
KGK OBALA

SLO
17:12,76+4:45,13
Moški 35-39
18
Daniel, APREUTESEI
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
13:57,02---
29
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
16:24,55+2:27,53
Moški 40-44
163
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
14:35,26---
Moški 45-49
13
Cri, MAIERHOFER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
12:41,80---
252
Marco, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
15:44,68+3:02,88
351
Michael, RIEGLER
RC KREUZER BAD VöSLAU

AUT
17:02,30+4:20,50
454
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
17:18,84+4:37,04
Moški 50+
153
Fassl, RICHARD
RC KREUTZER

AUT
18:58,38---
Ženske
114
Yana, DOBNIG
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
14:22,54---
219
Roussel, AURELIE
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
14:55,29+0:32,75
315
Eli, COS
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
15:50,08+1:27,54
417
Lisa, LEEB

AUT
16:55,69+2:33,15
516
Ruth, KALTHAUS
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
17:52,36+3:29,82
620
Tjaša, GORENC

SLO
20:37,06+6:14,52