SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Bad Endbach

Bad Endbach 12.10.2019-13.10.2019

Enduro One - Bad Endbach

Bad Endbach 12.10.2019-13.10.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Bad Endbach

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
E1 Beginner
1263
Jakob Müller
AHS Koblenz
 14:42,06---
2508
Julian Wagner
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 14:49,20+0:07,14
3276
Lukas Fielenbach
Otto Racing Team
 15:09,96+0:27,90
4259
Kimball Crawford
Your Mom´s Favorite Team
 15:13,73+0:31,67
5260
Markus Folz
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
 15:32,25+0:50,19
6505
Andreas Otterbach
RAD & TAT Tübingen
 15:32,39+0:50,33
7262
René Stöcklein
 15:33,06+0:51,00
8266
Álvaro Molinos Domene
Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos
 15:36,56+0:54,50
9289
Florian Debus
Rod Crew
 16:11,68+1:29,62
10507
Henry Kirsten
RC Buer / Westerholt
 16:13,42+1:31,36
11273
Lukas Plattfaut
Liquid-life Heroes
 16:14,70+1:32,64
12267
Andreas Schmunk
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 16:16,49+1:34,43
13504
Benedikt Klotz
AHS Koblenz
 16:25,67+1:43,61
14271
Alexander Uhl
Noa Hubs & Wheels
 16:29,43+1:47,37
15275
Yannick Jung
Baaz Enduro Racing
 16:43,66+2:01,60
16270
Sebastian Mederer
rad-stand.de/ TheSoilSamplers
 16:44,21+2:02,15
17265
Steffen Lunz
 16:50,49+2:08,43
18283
Jan Philipp Zellmer
Erzquell Factory Racing
 16:54,07+2:12,01
19509
Max Köhler
 17:04,01+2:21,95
20282
Niklas Buchen
Erzquell Factory Racing
 17:09,07+2:27,01
21277
Axel Kochendörfer
 17:13,87+2:31,81
22295
Mitko Yankov
NoobRacing
 17:29,16+2:47,10
23269
Michael Heidig
 17:35,27+2:53,21
24280
Florian Daubenbüchel
TRAILZZERS
 17:36,40+2:54,34
25512
Jan Herff
 17:39,62+2:57,56
26290
Thomas Dielmann
Thundermountain mtb-gang
 17:40,83+2:58,77
27298
Marvin Banusic
 17:46,72+3:04,66
28285
Sven Klockenhoff
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid
 17:54,81+3:12,75
29297
Marco Wagner
die fliegenden Rotzlöffel
 17:55,46+3:13,40
30562
Björn Will
360 ° Bikeshop
 18:01,05+3:18,99
31296
Bernd Wenning
 18:03,30+3:21,24
32511
Julian Vormweg
SKS GERMANY
 18:14,60+3:32,54
33506
Daniel Wienand
 18:43,38+4:01,32
34284
Marko Schmitz
Bergisches Enduro Team
 19:35,12+4:53,06
35279
Denis Ruchnewitz
RR Pics Racing
 19:49,53+5:07,47
36291
Kevin Kurth
AHS Koblenz
 19:55,66+5:13,60
37293
Sascha Schneider
Team Intim
 20:05,79+5:23,73
38294
Lars Weitzel
 20:18,04+5:35,98
39287
Markus Hartschwager
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid
 20:31,03+5:48,97
40292
Paul Belke
feel Free and RIDE down the hill
 20:38,38+5:56,32
41278
Thomas Mühlbauer
 20:39,93+5:57,87
42568
Tim Biking
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid
 20:41,71+5:59,65
43510
David Löffler
 20:48,13+6:06,07
DNF513
David Brendel
Drunken Master
   
 
DNF514
Patrick Pithan
Erzquell Factory Racing
   
 
DNF281
Michael Ursprung
   
 
DNF264
Jannik Plicht
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter
   
 
DNF261
Max-Emanuel Rittig
   
 
E1 Guest
1532
Nils Klasen
Team Racepark Schulenberg
 14:19,65---
2408
Cornelius Hoberg
TrailTrophy
 14:26,46+0:06,81
3409
Martin Grebing
TrailTrophy
 14:27,15+0:07,50
4423
Henry Heitmüller
TrailTrophy
 14:30,51+0:10,86
5564
Johannes Fleig
 14:31,65+0:12,00
6528
Markus Guhr
 14:44,36+0:24,71
7469
Lukas Schäfer
 14:46,49+0:26,84
8419
Yannik Thomas
 14:49,22+0:29,57
9550
Tim Sator
 14:49,96+0:30,31
10370
Dominik Jürgen-Schellert
 14:53,81+0:34,16
11462
David Mittermeier
Rad & Tat Enduro Team
 14:54,30+0:34,65
1238
Dennis Vollmer
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau
 15:01,54+0:41,89
13407
Dennis Wirth
Raderdoll-Racing-Team
 15:01,89+0:42,24
14537
Christian Knapp
Freestyle Marburg e.v
 15:02,64+0:42,99
15465
Sören Bielert
Team Racepark Schulenberg
 15:04,53+0:44,88
16424
Christian Whig
 15:04,82+0:45,17
17432
Matthias Niggemann
 15:08,74+0:49,09
18393
Benjamin Konopka
Hello Kitty Racing Team vom Wilden Stein
 15:11,74+0:52,09
19361
Tim Folchert
 15:16,85+0:57,20
20402
Gabriel Hisung
 15:18,89+0:59,24
21376
Nuno Dias
 15:21,51+1:01,86
22437
Aurélien Besnard
Team Last
 15:21,99+1:02,34
23468
SCOTT HOLMAN
NICE MARMOT.
 15:24,24+1:04,59
24460
Niklas Patrik Faber
 15:30,35+1:10,70
25534
Christian Cramer
Team Schoppenfreunde
 15:32,95+1:13,30
26428
Benedict Hofmann
 15:34,04+1:14,39
27554
Raphael Kantorzik
KANT-BIKE
 15:34,24+1:14,59
28369
Mika Unteroberdörster
Gravity Team Köln
 15:41,98+1:22,33
29392
Steffen Happel
Gravity Team Köln
 15:43,06+1:23,41
30536
Andre Hofmann
HD-Freeride
 15:48,07+1:28,42
31530
Daniel Kraemer
BAAZ Enduro Racing
 15:49,20+1:29,55
32533
Philipp Wiemers
Team Schoppenfreunde
 15:50,78+1:31,13
33435
Stefan Kiefl
VfG Düsseldorf/ Team Trailtrophy
 16:00,18+1:40,53
34416
Mark Reich
 16:03,97+1:44,32
35456
André Lich
IRONworkX
 16:05,17+1:45,52
36397
Simon Neumann
Schneider Sports Racing
 16:11,51+1:51,86
37430
Stefan Lessmann
 16:12,65+1:53,00
3827
Lars Grewenig
 16:13,10+1:53,45
39403
Michael Kessler
 16:29,76+2:10,11
40364
Christian Koch
Dimb Racing Team
 16:34,69+2:15,04
41414
Christian Geilert
 16:42,37+2:22,72
42445
Willi Brügel
 16:49,82+2:30,17
43375
Marius Klein
 16:51,38+2:31,73
44543
Phil Kaut
 16:53,31+2:33,66
45363
Frank Weinert
Kittelschorz-Racing
 16:55,75+2:36,10
46420
Maximilian Braun
Raderdoll Racing Team
 16:56,31+2:36,66
47380
Yannik Krumm
Hello Kitty Racing
 16:56,41+2:36,76
48378
Marvin Kind
Tus Neuenrade Radsport/ Flowline Design
 16:57,81+2:38,16
49527
Erick White
 16:59,81+2:40,16
50438
Jochen Misdziol
 17:03,34+2:43,69
51446
Mike Wente
DH RACE FACTORY
 17:05,94+2:46,29
52538
Marc Brieger
 17:07,01+2:47,36
53470
Alexander Faust
Ts Trail Ride Crew
 17:09,75+2:50,10
54449
Nick Stankowski
DirtStylers e.V.
 17:11,02+2:51,37
55433
Tobias Ehn
500g Hack halb & halb
 17:14,51+2:54,86
56457
Nikolas Krysostan
 17:19,89+3:00,24
57440
Marius Wernecke
BS Racing Team
 17:21,69+3:02,04
58443
Philipp Seiling
WTF PEDAL DAMN IT
 17:22,69+3:03,04
59413
Timothy Reisch
 17:24,23+3:04,58
60436
Sebastian Schäfer
 17:29,38+3:09,73
61552
Markus Browatzke
Pleitegeier Racingteam
 17:30,90+3:11,25
62383
Janosch Krumm
Hello Kitty Racing
 17:33,54+3:13,89
63365
Christian Wilhelm
 17:34,59+3:14,94
64382
Lennart Kreimendahl
 17:40,24+3:20,59
65540
Florian Martin
 17:42,99+3:23,34
66452
Kai Jessinghaus
Penisritter der Gerechtigkeit
 17:46,32+3:26,67
67461
Mathias Fröhlich
 17:46,34+3:26,69
68529
Max Balkenhol
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
 17:48,01+3:28,36
69362
Dennis Ifang
Serious Racing
 17:48,49+3:28,84
70367
Benedikt Lackmann
Die wilden Warane
 17:49,67+3:30,02
71373
Lukas Trepper
 17:51,45+3:31,80
72464
Benedikt Van Kampen
 17:52,82+3:33,17
73444
Felix Allmann
Unbesiegbernd
 17:54,43+3:34,78
74372
Ben Steinbrecher
Die wilden Warane
 17:58,94+3:39,29
75567
Nikolas Mindl
ENDUDERO
 17:59,95+3:40,30
76455
Christian Schulte
 18:00,85+3:41,20
77389
Roland Lebbing
Teutobikers
 18:04,28+3:44,63
78366
Andreas Wagner
Franks Radladen Niederwald
 18:05,00+3:45,35
79417
Pierre Hohs
Die MANNschaft e.V.
 18:14,12+3:54,47
80377
Marcel Schupp
 18:22,57+4:02,92
81463
Christoph Rosengarten
 18:26,50+4:06,85
82418
Oliver Leonhardt
Limburg Connection
 18:27,79+4:08,14
83451
Philipp Koch
Penisritter er Gerechtigkeit
 18:33,88+4:14,23
84467
Marc Nunez
Team America
 18:37,14+4:17,49
85453
Tom Nestler
 18:39,38+4:19,73
86441
Bastian Hering
 18:41,67+4:22,02
87412
Florian Zilz
Die MANNschaft.e.V
 18:42,60+4:22,95
88448
Alexander Joedt
 19:13,95+4:54,30
89381
Jochen Lange
 19:14,79+4:55,14
90360
Lars Ewoldt
Serious Racing
 19:16,27+4:56,62
91434
Philipp Birlo
 19:21,83+5:02,18
92374
Jonas Hönscheid
Dicke Nudel
 19:22,07+5:02,42
93384
Fabrice Lauf
 19:30,07+5:10,42
94401
Michael Schäfer
 19:39,97+5:20,32
95379
Alexander Jaisczok
 19:51,33+5:31,68
96426
Guillaume Jullien
Issa Nico
 20:39,05+6:19,40
97415
Steffen Becker
Limburg Connection
 20:41,66+6:22,01
98431
Tobias Hergenroether
All Mountains Racing Team
 20:41,84+6:22,19
99427
Nils Amthor
All Mountains Racing Team
 20:50,60+6:30,95
100394
Sascha Schmidt
DPMC
 20:55,46+6:35,81
101442
Lukas Bothe
 21:06,62+6:46,97
102400
Sascha Jan Born
 21:46,12+7:26,47
103450
Björn Fochmann
 22:39,98+8:20,33
DNF557
Jonas Urban
BikeMeister Racing
   
 
DNF531
Julian Bethge
/
   
 
DNF539
Andreas Zachrau
   
 
DNF535
Daniel Ehnert
Freibier Racing
   
 
DNF459
Holger Groth
   
 
E1 Junior
1551
Valentin Schleicher
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 13:40,35---
2347
Moritz Kailing
TV Bad Orb/ Bike Work Desch
 14:12,65+0:32,30
3301
Tim Ratajczak
bestbike specialized
 14:15,64+0:35,29
4555
Timo Strobl
Herobikes / RC Germania
 14:19,55+0:39,20
5331
Niklas Hartmann
Wheels over Frankfurt
 14:20,30+0:39,95
6300
Leon Aures
Team Jota RSC Neukirchen
 14:22,27+0:41,92
7299
Armin Herberth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO
 14:22,39+0:42,04
8302
Peter Fuchs
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 14:26,89+0:46,54
9307
Thomas Dudek
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 14:48,48+1:08,13
10306
Simon Häring
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 14:50,77+1:10,42
11353
Leandro Thomys
Cube Co-Factory Pilots
 14:50,98+1:10,63
12320
Johannes Marx
 14:51,91+1:11,56
13313
Magnus Vogel
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
 14:53,01+1:12,66
14315
Luis Freitag
MSF Frammersbach
 14:53,84+1:13,49
15305
Noel Retzbach
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 14:57,37+1:17,02
16310
Finn Ebermann
 14:59,69+1:19,34
17309
Tom Dörr
vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899
 15:03,35+1:23,00
18317
Nikolai Pirzer
TV Burglengenfed
 15:06,59+1:26,24
19312
Leon Weihing
 15:07,99+1:27,64
20304
Luca Hassenpflug
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 15:08,46+1:28,11
21344
Paul Schliebeck
ASC09 Dortmund
 15:09,08+1:28,73
22346
Felix Stephens
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V
 15:11,59+1:31,24
23311
Ben Vlaskovac
 15:14,33+1:33,98
24356
Vincent Opel
MTB Team Schaumburg
 15:15,03+1:34,68
25338
Alexander Götz
 15:26,05+1:45,70
26308
Joris Lemke
Ugly Goat Racing
 15:31,86+1:51,51
27519
Joel Wienand
 15:36,48+1:56,13
28314
Thomas Sutter
RSV Sulzfeld
 15:36,64+1:56,29
29350
Irmin Scharlau
Biketeam Baumberge
 15:37,85+1:57,50
30349
Gunnar Roser
MTB Bieberstein
 15:41,80+2:01,45
31354
Lukas Groth
 15:42,92+2:02,57
32323
Marvin Wernecke
BS Racing - Team
 15:49,06+2:08,71
33521
Titus Clemens
SG Neukirchen-Vluyn
 15:49,83+2:09,48
34526
Laurenz Held
 15:50,34+2:09,99
35321
Jonas Paul
FujiBikes Rockets
 15:51,60+2:11,25
36351
Tim Ahmann
Bike Team Baumberge
 15:55,04+2:14,69
37342
Robin Thome
Hochwälder Ballermänner
 16:11,85+2:31,50
38343
Erik Fronapfel
MTB Bieberstein
 16:12,53+2:32,18
39515
Sven Pollack
RadWerk Upland
 16:12,64+2:32,29
40318
Bastian Schippers
SV Ravensburg
 16:17,44+2:37,09
41334
Jonas Zimmer
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler
 16:24,74+2:44,39
42355
Finn Kessel
 16:31,28+2:50,93
43341
Moritz Pretz
BraOrb Racing-Team
 16:33,05+2:52,70
44348
Marco Steffany
DirtStylers e.V.
 16:35,20+2:54,85
45525
Karl Ferdinand Schulz
Bikesport Lippe
 16:36,02+2:55,67
46319
Jan Cornelius
VC Darmstadt 1899
 16:48,59+3:08,24
47522
Stefan Pfeifer
Bun°Guard Racing Team
 16:55,79+3:15,44
48547
Leon Hack
Radsport Nagel Team
 16:57,78+3:17,43
49327
Justus Wüsten
Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 16:57,84+3:17,49
50336
Jannik Hartmann
 16:59,76+3:19,41
51358
Linus Helde
CanSpecTeam
 17:05,72+3:25,37
52520
Jakob Knoche
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.
 17:12,57+3:32,22
53324
Laurin Urbschat
 17:14,08+3:33,73
54340
Paul Müller
 17:28,03+3:47,68
55329
Tim Hautzinger
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 17:29,11+3:48,76
56345
Felix Mackel
BarOrb Racing Team
 17:53,54+4:13,19
57518
Markus Metzger
Die fliegenden Rotzlöffel
 17:55,07+4:14,72
58316
Jonathan Reinhart
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck
 18:03,35+4:23,00
59332
Luca Wiesmann
Home Trail Krefeld EV.
 18:04,01+4:23,66
60352
Niklas Barthel
VC Racing Team
 18:05,14+4:24,79
61326
Yannic Ruths
 18:06,77+4:26,42
62328
Dario Rücker
 18:07,01+4:26,66
63325
Maximilian Davids
best bike racing
 18:21,70+4:41,35
64330
Tom Henrici
Gravity Pilots Wiesbaden
 18:22,67+4:42,32
65524
Paul Grimm
RadWerk Upland
 18:22,96+4:42,61
66517
Paul Klein
 18:24,86+4:44,51
67563
David Junglas
Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen
 18:38,31+4:57,96
68337
David Wagner
die fliegenden Rotzlöffel
 19:04,52+5:24,17
DNF322
Lasse Steusloff
VC Darmstadt 1899
   
 
DNF335
Paul Kienitz
MSC Salzbödetal
   
 
E1 Pre Senior
198
Sören Frey
Baaz Enduro Racing/ Motorex/ Tire Trooper
 14:06,51---
2101
Mario Pröll
The Soil Samplers | Herobikes
 14:07,75+0:01,24
3482
Ralph Ludewig
RADkultur Racing Team
 14:21,11+0:14,60
4102
Simon Porten
TS Trail Ride Crew
 14:25,52+0:19,01
5112
Dennis Gundlach
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 14:28,38+0:21,87
6100
Markus Krummrich
ErfurtMTB
 14:30,92+0:24,41
797
Paul Maag
BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.
 14:37,30+0:30,79
8109
Maximilian Hackenbracht
Privater Beer Racing
 14:43,42+0:36,91
9107
Micha Stücher
BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound
 14:47,90+0:41,39
10103
Dominik Zachrau
MSF Frammersbach
 14:49,01+0:42,50
11111
Benedikt Gehling
 14:57,19+0:50,68
1299
Florian Hetschold
Last Bikes
 15:04,23+0:57,72
13113
Marc Neumann
 15:07,90+1:01,39
14105
Martin Ender
 15:09,25+1:02,74
15489
Thomas Mika
The Soil Samplers
 15:13,26+1:06,75
16110
Christopher Henrichs
Schwerkraftopfer
 15:16,28+1:09,77
17115
Sven Theimann
Rattrails
 15:23,61+1:17,10
18106
Philipp Heise
LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt
 15:25,50+1:18,99
19108
Dominik Gießler
Zweirad Henning
 15:34,06+1:27,55
20116
Niclas Wicht
Home-Trail Krefeld e.V.
 15:38,72+1:32,21
21124
Jan Herbert
freestyle Marburg e.V.
 15:40,97+1:34,46
22121
Matthias Völklein
 16:03,39+1:56,88
23125
Lorenz Neumann
The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl
 16:10,81+2:04,30
24545
Johannes Pohl
DoRADas of Hazzard
 16:13,15+2:06,64
25117
Marc Pindra
Specialized WorkForCE
 16:23,70+2:17,19
26134
Dominik Konrad
BDO Race Team
 16:26,85+2:20,34
27119
Markus Greißinger
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
 16:38,92+2:32,41
28487
Nils Wichert
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 17:12,88+3:06,37
29126
Norman Pfau
 17:40,90+3:34,39
30129
Kai Reimers
 17:58,54+3:52,03
31127
Tobias Alheit-Edion
 18:38,08+4:31,57
32130
Marcel Rink
out for a ride
 18:42,14+4:35,63
33131
David Heinze
TrailGambler Steinhagen
 19:12,08+5:05,57
DNF128
Nils Maristany
NDuro MICRO ADVENTURE
   
 
DNF132
Alexander Martin
   
 
E1 Pro
11
Jordan Hugo
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production /
 13:25,23---
225
Christian Pfäffle
Stevens-MTB-Racing-Team
 13:30,28+0:05,05
332
Till Jungmann
Baaz Enduro Racing/ Bockshop/ sonax/ ion
 13:41,98+0:16,75
410
Tobias Arens
Herobikes / RCG Weißenburg
 13:48,02+0:22,79
522
Jan-Philipp Ebertz
Schneider Sports Racing
 13:49,24+0:24,01
62
Chris Rothenbach
Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim
 13:51,54+0:26,31
77
Sven Böhm
Kenda Tires
 13:53,25+0:28,02
85
Max Pülhorn
Nosedive Racing
 13:54,65+0:29,42
98
Laurin Voth
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 13:54,95+0:29,72
1031
Florian Kortüm
Mondraker Rockets
 13:56,12+0:30,89
114
Nick Willner
Hibike-Gravity
 14:00,46+0:35,23
1226
Nils Tüscher
 14:07,46+0:42,23
139
Michael Rupprecht
 14:18,70+0:53,47
143
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville
 14:22,35+0:57,12
15473
Matt Root
Baaz Enduro Racing
 14:24,20+0:58,97
1611
Kevin Deitrich
Speedcore Racing
 14:25,97+1:00,74
176
Mark Skarupa
 14:27,47+1:02,24
1830
Jens Möller
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 14:29,39+1:04,16
1928
Julian Claudi
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden
 14:34,91+1:09,68
2015
Marvin Zipperle
 14:35,91+1:10,68
21566
Charles Wyrick
Radhaus Nord
 14:40,50+1:15,27
2216
Simon Heinzemann
RV Adler Lüttringhausen
 14:41,98+1:16,75
23553
Philipp Gehlen
 15:13,03+1:47,80
2414
Ruben Klimke
ZfH Marburg
 15:15,68+1:50,45
2512
Yannik Fejfar
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 15:18,21+1:52,98
26559
Julian Hoffmann
 15:32,23+2:07,00
27549
Uwe-Peter Gross
Sportler ruft Sportler
 15:33,89+2:08,66
2823
Max Friedrich
VC Darmstadt / MaXalami
 15:35,18+2:09,95
2913
Waldemar Böhm
 15:49,93+2:24,70
30472
Jan Schneider
Schneider-Sports Racing
 16:15,52+2:50,29
3117
Philip Frommeyer
 16:34,27+3:09,04
DNF29
Lukas Büchner
   
 
E1 Senior
1140
Christian Hees
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / MTB Siegerland e
 13:57,77---
2150
Florian Brunda
Taunus Dudes
 14:22,98+0:25,21
3135
Rouwen Henss
BikeWork Enduro / MRC Trading /
 14:27,20+0:29,43
4494
Matthias Werner
Team Schoppenfreunde
 14:28,48+0:30,71
5136
Steven Triesch
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter
 14:47,62+0:49,85
6491
Marcel Schinke
Hibike.de / RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V
 14:47,68+0:49,91
7156
Marco Herb
Team Herobikes
 14:52,66+0:54,89
8137
Dominik Schlenz
All Mountains Wiesbaden
 15:07,82+1:10,05
9138
Supparkhorn Jinasa
FrOErider
 15:12,72+1:14,95
10139
Matthias Haake
Kona Gduro Team
 15:16,00+1:18,23
11147
Rainer Denis
 15:23,98+1:26,21
12154
Daniel Elsässer
RFC Rossbach
 15:25,36+1:27,59
13144
Benni Bennett
Ski Club Burbach
 15:26,32+1:28,55
14162
Thomas Zelch
 15:31,96+1:34,19
15495
Florian Hansmann
Reifenkiller Athletics
 15:34,31+1:36,54
16143
Tino Heyder
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 15:40,16+1:42,39
17141
Udo Falkenhan
Tourensöhne Racing Team
 15:40,80+1:43,03
18142
Joscha Bazynski
LAST FACTORY TEAM
 15:41,76+1:43,99
19146
Manuel Billmaier
HD-Freeride e.V.
 15:49,89+1:52,12
20149
Bungi Christian Bungart
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel
 15:54,92+1:57,15
21152
Lars Heuermann
 16:06,41+2:08,64
22493
Steffen Krumm
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 16:08,19+2:10,42
23155
Olin Posamentier
Taunus Dudes
 16:09,63+2:11,86
24166
Domenic Kautz
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 16:21,83+2:24,06
25168
Sebastian Vollendorf
 16:22,08+2:24,31
26148
Maik Löffler
DHarz Racing Team
 16:25,81+2:28,04
27159
Maurice Vogt
All Mountains Wiesbaden
 16:31,51+2:33,74
28492
Jens Gronert
Eisenbieger
 16:46,72+2:48,95
29167
Lars Brummund
 16:48,15+2:50,38
30174
Waldemar Schulz
Schwerkraftopfer
 17:30,47+3:32,70
31160
Daniel Pieper
Lonesome Rider
 17:38,91+3:41,14
32145
Paul Jeremiah
Rad Riders
 17:39,44+3:41,67
33180
Jörg Mischke
 17:43,01+3:45,24
34181
Christian Pfarr
 18:22,75+4:24,98
35169
Rainer Beutner
 18:27,35+4:29,58
36496
Phillip Kannewurf
 19:03,23+5:05,46
37158
Sven Fuchs
Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach
 19:21,98+5:24,21
38183
Stephan Hägebarth
 19:47,06+5:49,29
39161
Florian Michel
Michels
 19:58,80+6:01,03
40164
Tomas Mendel-Rocholl
frOErider
 20:09,72+6:11,95
41173
Mario Lepusic
DIMB Racing Team
 20:36,92+6:39,15
42165
Matthias Müller
 20:38,10+6:40,33
43171
Gregor Riese
 21:22,79+7:25,02
44490
Elmar Wagner
 21:33,07+7:35,30
45170
Andreas Kill
Freeride Club Herten e.V.
 22:45,86+8:48,09
46163
Ingo Petermann
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 23:57,70+9:59,93
DNF182
Jens Leienthal
#bergzuthal
   
 
DNF175
Karsten Szameitpreuksch
   
 
E1 Sport
134
Tim Knorr
 14:02,55---
236
Felix Schmidt
Erzquell Factory Racing
 14:03,75+0:01,20
346
Til Mühlhahn
Mosja Racing
 14:06,72+0:04,17
4481
Jannik Bußmann
LAST FACTORY TEAM
 14:14,57+0:12,02
533
Dominik Euba
 14:22,57+0:20,02
649
Felix Schmidt
 14:26,36+0:23,81
756
Noah Krug
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 14:27,28+0:24,73
848
Daniel Koch
 14:34,78+0:32,23
951
Paul Halfmann
SKG Bauschheim / Team Herrmanns Radhaus
 14:34,97+0:32,42
1068
Martin Neuenhausen
Mosja Racing
 14:35,57+0:33,02
1145
Florian Detterbeck
 14:35,94+0:33,39
1242
Felix Planetosch
Heikos Radschuppen
 14:38,31+0:35,76
1337
Max Rutz
ERTS Racing Team
 14:44,20+0:41,65
1440
Daniel Gregor
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 14:46,76+0:44,21
1544
Yanko Klingenberg
The Soil Samplers
 14:47,53+0:44,98
1657
Lukas Königer
Wuerzburg Riders e.V.
 14:49,52+0:46,97
1760
Yannic Marquardt
Bulligang
 14:51,21+0:48,66
1841
Maximilian Schmitt
Pfalz Biker
 14:55,15+0:52,60
1953
Mario Schütze
Defy-Gravity
 14:57,02+0:54,47
2043
Florian Hennemann
Furious four Racing
 14:57,32+0:54,77
2147
Jannik Volkmann
 14:58,25+0:55,70
2282
Leon Wilhelmer
Bike-Team Baumberge
 14:59,45+0:56,90
2339
Paul Schilling
CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team
 14:59,51+0:56,96
24477
Leonard Riewoldt
Hochwälder Ballermänner
 15:06,43+1:03,88
2572
Alex Wernig
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 15:29,12+1:26,57
2658
Patrick Modrak
E1-19-S024
 15:29,91+1:27,36
2761
Moritz Kümmel
 15:35,68+1:33,13
2852
Michael Schnabel
Mtb Enduro Bamberg
 15:36,88+1:34,33
29485
Lennart Schmidt
 15:38,54+1:35,99
3074
Joachim Pfäffle
MTB Teck
 15:44,08+1:41,53
3159
Maximilian Drescher
 15:45,05+1:42,50
3278
Robin Linnert
 15:48,08+1:45,53
3350
Philipp Möllersmann
TS Trail Ride Crew
 15:48,38+1:45,83
34483
Raoul Busch
 15:50,76+1:48,21
35475
Maximilian Lohmaier
Freestyle - Marburg e.V.
 15:52,81+1:50,26
3635
Tim Lorenz
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
 15:55,31+1:52,76
3776
Jonathan Schneider
GPE Racing
 15:56,03+1:53,48
3866
Joshua Ehrhardt
Mosja Racing
 15:59,22+1:56,67
3969
Alexander Poschadel
HAICO Racing
 16:01,00+1:58,45
40474
Steve Buder
Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch
 16:05,34+2:02,79
41480
Julius Schmidt
 16:10,90+2:08,35
4273
Lars Jöckel
 16:24,33+2:21,78
4362
Lukas Hofmann
RSC Tretlager Ruhr
 16:25,68+2:23,13
4477
Christoph Stöhr
 16:28,49+2:25,94
45484
Lukas Jung
Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de
 16:34,35+2:31,80
46478
André Pippert
-
 16:34,35+2:31,80
4775
Benedict Schneider
GPE Racing
 16:35,73+2:33,18
4883
Roland Mittag
DIMB Racingteam
 16:39,08+2:36,53
4963
Maximilian Klinger
Furious Four Racing
 16:39,30+2:36,75
5079
Christian Einsele
 16:45,74+2:43,19
5189
Jannik Benner
ENduro Trailforce
 17:01,15+2:58,60
5291
Bastian Brinkmann
Flying Steel / RC Buer Westerholt e.V.
 17:01,44+2:58,89
5393
Lauritz Bärenfänger
 17:12,65+3:10,10
5487
Erik Wieck
 17:21,58+3:19,03
55569
Jochen Levers
BDO Race Team
 17:34,80+3:32,25
56486
Moses Kowski
 17:50,18+3:47,63
5794
David Kopp
Herbert Hirsch Racing Team
 17:50,45+3:47,90
5890
Daniel Rögner
Team Herobikes
 17:54,94+3:52,39
5995
Marc Caspari
TS Trail Ride Crew
 18:03,58+4:01,03
6070
David Drum
pure rider
 18:18,95+4:16,40
6186
Paul Panitzek
 18:21,56+4:19,01
6264
Dominik Guillemain
BMCC Mannheim
 18:44,07+4:41,52
6381
Luca Neuhaus
Bike Galerie / Fölker Transporte Racing
 21:14,57+7:12,02
6485
Mark Fallenbüchel
Furious Four Racing
 39:22,33+25:19,78
DNF80
Lukas Mahler
The Soil Samplers
   
 
DNF67
Sören Helwig
   
 
E1 Super Senior
1184
Marcel Weil
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb
 14:33,89---
2185
Jörg Heydt
LAST
 14:36,30+0:02,41
3197
André Reising
LAST FACTORY TEAM / Soulrider e.V.
 14:55,79+0:21,90
4187
Stefan Westerveld
Kona Gduro Team
 15:04,07+0:30,18
5216
Thorsten Keller
MALOJA - ROCKY MOUNTAIN
 15:06,77+0:32,88
6186
Dirk Völker
 15:31,24+0:57,35
7188
Norbert Geisler
DRAHT BINDER Racing Team
 15:42,30+1:08,41
8190
Hans Henning Wenk
 15:44,76+1:10,87
9192
Uli Weinmann
1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport
 16:01,58+1:27,69
10210
Detlef Wagner
Kittelschorz-Racing / TV Birkenfeld Radp
 16:07,23+1:33,34
11201
Haimo Kiefer
Spengler.Team
 16:14,91+1:41,02
12189
Heiko Schulz
BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.
 16:16,55+1:42,66
13195
Andre Schoch
BunGuard Racing Team
 16:24,00+1:50,11
14194
Marcus Lemke
Lokomotive Nadelholz
 16:27,00+1:53,11