SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Bad Endbach

Bad Endbach 12.10.2019-13.10.2019

Enduro One - Bad Endbach

Bad Endbach 12.10.2019-13.10.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Bad Endbach

PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Prolog

E1 Beginner
1264
JANNIK PLICHT
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter2:48,10---
2263
JAKOB MÜLLER
 AHS Koblenz2:50,25+0:02,15
3259
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team2:51,08+0:02,98
4508
JULIAN WAGNER
 Tobsensworld Racing Team2:54,93+0:06,83
5276
LUKAS FIELENBACH
 Otto Racing Team2:55,31+0:07,21
6262
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 2:55,63+0:07,53
7261
MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG
 2:56,55+0:08,45
8260
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team2:58,32+0:10,22
9266
ÁLVARO MOLINOS DOMENE
 Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos2:58,70+0:10,60
10505
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen2:59,65+0:11,55
11507
HENRY KIRSTEN
 RC Buer / Westerholt3:04,97+0:16,87
12267
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam3:05,79+0:17,69
13270
SEBASTIAN MEDERER
 rad-stand.de/ TheSoilSamplers3:07,04+0:18,94
14504
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz3:07,27+0:19,17
15283
JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER
 Erzquell Factory Racing3:08,50+0:20,40
16298
MARVIN BANUSIC
 3:08,97+0:20,87
17282
NIKLAS BUCHEN
 Erzquell Factory Racing3:08,98+0:20,88
18289
FLORIAN DEBUS
 Rod Crew3:09,55+0:21,45
19265
STEFFEN LUNZ
 3:11,93+0:23,83
20297
MARCO WAGNER
 die fliegenden Rotzlöffel3:12,20+0:24,10
21269
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 3:12,53+0:24,43
22271
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels3:13,12+0:25,02
23273
LUKAS PLATTFAUT
 Liquid-life Heroes3:14,17+0:26,07
24509
MAX KÖHLER
 3:18,12+0:30,02
25275
YANNICK JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing3:19,80+0:31,70
26280
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS3:21,38+0:33,28
27277
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 3:22,80+0:34,70
28285
SVEN KLOCKENHOFF
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid3:27,03+0:38,93
29295
MITKO YANKOV
 NoobRacing3:27,49+0:39,39
30511
JULIAN VORMWEG
 SKS GERMANY3:29,30+0:41,20
31290
THOMAS DIELMANN
 Thundermountain mtb-gang3:30,30+0:42,20
32562
BJÖRN WILL
 360 ° Bikeshop3:30,80+0:42,70
33512
JAN HERFF
 3:31,88+0:43,78
34296
BERND WENNING
 3:34,00+0:45,90
35513
DAVID BRENDEL
 Drunken Master3:35,74+0:47,64
36506
DANIEL WIENAND
 3:39,51+0:51,41
37281
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 3:44,06+0:55,96
38279
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing3:47,20+0:59,10
39293
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim3:52,33+1:04,23
40287
MARKUS HARTSCHWAGER
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid3:56,72+1:08,62
41294
LARS WEITZEL
 3:58,47+1:10,37
42291
KEVIN KURTH
 AHS Koblenz3:59,62+1:11,52
43514
PATRICK PITHAN
 Erzquell Factory Racing5:36,20+2:48,10
43568
TIM BIKING
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid5:36,20+2:48,10
43292
PAUL BELKE
 feel Free and RIDE down the hill5:36,20+2:48,10
43284
MARKO SCHMITZ
 Bergisches Enduro Team5:36,20+2:48,10
43278
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 5:36,20+2:48,10
43510
DAVID LÖFFLER
 5:36,20+2:48,10
E1 Guest
1409
MARTIN GREBING
 TrailTrophy2:39,70---
2532
NILS KLASEN
 Team Racepark Schulenberg2:40,14+0:00,44
3419
YANNIK THOMAS
 2:42,88+0:03,18
4423
HENRY HEITMÜLLER
 TrailTrophy2:43,97+0:04,27
5408
CORNELIUS HOBERG
 TrailTrophy2:44,62+0:04,92
6550
TIM SATOR
 2:47,50+0:07,80
7370
DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT
 2:48,13+0:08,43
8564
JOHANNES FLEIG
 2:49,45+0:09,75
9361
TIM FOLCHERT
 2:49,93+0:10,23
10462
DAVID MITTERMEIER
 Rad & Tat Enduro Team2:50,52+0:10,82
11465
SÖREN BIELERT
 Team Racepark Schulenberg2:50,68+0:10,98
12537
CHRISTIAN KNAPP
 Freestyle Marburg e.v2:51,20+0:11,50
13437
AURÉLIEN BESNARD
 Team Last2:52,48+0:12,78
14424
CHRISTIAN WHIG
 2:52,88+0:13,18
15407
DENNIS WIRTH
 Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:52,91+0:13,21
16528
MARKUS GUHR
 2:53,30+0:13,60
17468
SCOTT HOLMAN
 NICE MARMOT.2:53,57+0:13,87
18432
MATTHIAS NIGGEMANN
 2:53,85+0:14,15
1938
DENNIS VOLLMER
 SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau2:53,89+0:14,19
20393
BENJAMIN KONOPKA
 Hello Kitty Racing Team vom Wilden Stein2:57,10+0:17,40
21534
CHRISTIAN CRAMER
 Team Schoppenfreunde2:57,11+0:17,41
22376
NUNO DIAS
 2:57,23+0:17,53
23369
MIKA UNTEROBERDÖRSTER
 Gravity Team Köln2:58,76+0:19,06
24469
LUKAS SCHÄFER
 2:59,24+0:19,54
25392
STEFFEN HAPPEL
 Gravity Team Köln2:59,93+0:20,23
26416
MARK REICH
 3:00,02+0:20,32
27397
SIMON NEUMANN
 Schneider Sports Racing3:00,08+0:20,38
28402
GABRIEL HISUNG
 3:00,45+0:20,75
29428
BENEDICT HOFMANN
 3:00,54+0:20,84
30530
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing3:00,90+0:21,20
31554
RAPHAEL KANTORZIK
 KANT-BIKE3:01,58+0:21,88
32557
JONAS URBAN
 BikeMeister Racing3:02,41+0:22,71
33536
ANDRE HOFMANN
 HD-Freeride3:03,13+0:23,43
34435
STEFAN KIEFL
 VfG Düsseldorf/ Team Trailtrophy3:03,70+0:24,00
35460
NIKLAS PATRIK FABER
 3:04,08+0:24,38
36533
PHILIPP WIEMERS
 Team Schoppenfreunde3:04,28+0:24,58
37456
ANDRÉ LICH
 IRONworkX3:05,08+0:25,38
38375
MARIUS KLEIN
 3:05,45+0:25,75
39378
MARVIN KIND
 Tus Neuenrade Radsport/ Flowline Design3:06,00+0:26,30
40446
MIKE WENTE
 DH RACE FACTORY3:06,95+0:27,25
41403
MICHAEL KESSLER
 3:08,68+0:28,98
42414
CHRISTIAN GEILERT
 3:11,19+0:31,49
43527
ERICK WHITE
 3:12,08+0:32,38
44413
TIMOTHY REISCH
 3:12,13+0:32,43
45430
STEFAN LESSMANN
 3:12,80+0:33,10
46470
ALEXANDER FAUST
 Ts Trail Ride Crew3:13,51+0:33,81
47364
CHRISTIAN KOCH
 Dimb Racing Team3:13,67+0:33,97
48363
FRANK WEINERT
 Kittelschorz-Racing3:14,68+0:34,98
49543
PHIL KAUT
 3:14,92+0:35,22
50445
WILLI BRÜGEL
 3:14,93+0:35,23
51440
MARIUS WERNECKE
 BS Racing Team3:15,23+0:35,53
52449
NICK STANKOWSKI
 DirtStylers e.V.3:17,15+0:37,45
53383
JANOSCH KRUMM
 Hello Kitty Racing3:18,00+0:38,30
54372
BEN STEINBRECHER
 Die wilden Warane3:19,50+0:39,80
55420
MAXIMILIAN BRAUN
 Raderdoll Racing Team3:19,72+0:40,02
56552
MARKUS BROWATZKE
 Pleitegeier Racingteam3:19,82+0:40,12
57382
LENNART KREIMENDAHL
 3:20,16+0:40,46
58452
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 Penisritter der Gerechtigkeit3:21,30+0:41,60
59444
FELIX ALLMANN
 Unbesiegbernd3:21,58+0:41,88
60433
TOBIAS EHN
 500g Hack halb & halb3:21,63+0:41,93
61438
JOCHEN MISDZIOL
 3:21,95+0:42,25
62362
DENNIS IFANG
 Serious Racing3:22,40+0:42,70
63442
LUKAS BOTHE
 3:22,60+0:42,90
64380
YANNIK KRUMM
 Hello Kitty Racing3:22,98+0:43,28
65443
PHILIPP SEILING
 WTF PEDAL DAMN IT3:23,30+0:43,60
66457
NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN
 3:24,73+0:45,03
67538
MARC BRIEGER
 3:24,97+0:45,27
68412
FLORIAN ZILZ
 Die MANNschaft.e.V3:25,13+0:45,43
69373
LUKAS TREPPER
 3:25,75+0:46,05
70540
FLORIAN MARTIN
 3:26,03+0:46,33
71464
BENEDIKT VAN KAMPEN
 3:26,25+0:46,55
72436
SEBASTIAN SCHÄFER
 3:27,20+0:47,50
73367
BENEDIKT LACKMANN
 Die wilden Warane3:27,81+0:48,11
74366
ANDREAS WAGNER
 Franks Radladen Niederwald3:27,85+0:48,15
75455
CHRISTIAN SCHULTE
 3:28,03+0:48,33
76389
ROLAND LEBBING
 Teutobikers3:28,05+0:48,35
77441
BASTIAN HERING
 3:30,10+0:50,40
78360
LARS EWOLDT
 Serious Racing3:30,13+0:50,43
79418
OLIVER LEONHARDT
 Limburg Connection3:30,89+0:51,19
80531
JULIAN BETHGE
 / 3:31,09+0:51,39
81365
CHRISTIAN WILHELM
 3:32,20+0:52,50
82453
TOM NESTLER
 3:33,10+0:53,40
83529
MAX BALKENHOL
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf3:34,85+0:55,15
84451
PHILIPP KOCH
 Penisritter er Gerechtigkeit3:35,71+0:56,01
85461
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 3:35,78+0:56,08
86417
PIERRE HOHS
 Die MANNschaft e.V.3:37,00+0:57,30
87448
ALEXANDER JOEDT
 3:38,70+0:59,00
88467
MARC NUNEZ
 Team America3:45,33+1:05,63
89539
ANDREAS ZACHRAU
 3:45,50+1:05,80
90434
PHILIPP BIRLO
 3:46,90+1:07,20
91431
TOBIAS HERGENROETHER
 All Mountains Racing Team3:51,77+1:12,07
92377
MARCEL SCHUPP
 3:52,27+1:12,57
9327
LARS GREWENIG
 3:53,43+1:13,73
94426
GUILLAUME JULLIEN
 Issa Nico3:59,47+1:19,77
95427
NILS AMTHOR
 All Mountains Racing Team4:01,50+1:21,80
96450
BJÖRN FOCHMANN
 4:05,32+1:25,62
97535
DANIEL EHNERT
 Freibier Racing4:08,97+1:29,27
98415
STEFFEN BECKER
 Limburg Connection4:12,15+1:32,45
99459
HOLGER GROTH
 4:13,75+1:34,05
100401
MICHAEL SCHÄFER
 5:17,97+2:38,27
101394
SASCHA SCHMIDT
 DPMC5:19,40+2:39,70
101379
ALEXANDER JAISCZOK
 5:19,40+2:39,70
101400
SASCHA JAN BORN
 5:19,40+2:39,70
101567
NIKOLAS MINDL
 ENDUDERO5:19,40+2:39,70
101374
JONAS HÖNSCHEID
 Dicke Nudel5:19,40+2:39,70
101381
JOCHEN LANGE
 5:19,40+2:39,70
101384
FABRICE LAUF
 5:19,40+2:39,70
101463
CHRISTOPH ROSENGARTEN
 5:19,40+2:39,70
E1 Junior
1551
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles2:35,60---
2347
MORITZ KAILING
 TV Bad Orb/ Bike Work Desch2:41,23+0:05,63
3300
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen2:42,32+0:06,72
4299
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO2:42,75+0:07,15
5304
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber2:43,87+0:08,27
5331
NIKLAS HARTMANN
 Wheels over Frankfurt2:43,87+0:08,27
7313
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten2:44,11+0:08,51
8555
TIMO STROBL
 Herobikes / RC Germania2:45,41+0:09,81
9353
LEANDRO THOMYS
 Cube Co-Factory Pilots2:46,40+0:10,80
10315
LUIS FREITAG
 MSF Frammersbach2:46,63+0:11,03
11305
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:46,85+0:11,25
12302
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:47,08+0:11,48
13351
TIM AHMANN
 Bike Team Baumberge2:47,85+0:12,25
14306
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:48,58+0:12,98
15301
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized2:48,90+0:13,30
16307
THOMAS DUDEK
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production2:51,23+0:15,63
17312
LEON WEIHING
 2:51,34+0:15,74
18346
FELIX STEPHENS
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V2:52,12+0:16,52
19310
FINN EBERMANN
 2:52,75+0:17,15
20311
BEN VLASKOVAC
 2:52,79+0:17,19
21320
JOHANNES MARX
 2:54,27+0:18,67
22344
PAUL SCHLIEBECK
 ASC09 Dortmund2:54,93+0:19,33
23309
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18992:55,32+0:19,72
24356
VINCENT OPEL
 MTB Team Schaumburg2:56,30+0:20,70
25317
NIKOLAI PIRZER
 TV Burglengenfed2:57,08+0:21,48
26308
JORIS LEMKE
 Ugly Goat Racing2:57,60+0:22,00
27342
ROBIN THOME
 Hochwälder Ballermänner2:58,82+0:23,22
28349
GUNNAR ROSER
 MTB Bieberstein2:59,23+0:23,63
29323
MARVIN WERNECKE
 BS Racing - Team3:00,00+0:24,40
30321
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets3:00,65+0:25,05
31343
ERIK FRONAPFEL
 MTB Bieberstein3:00,78+0:25,18
32350
IRMIN SCHARLAU
 Biketeam Baumberge3:00,90+0:25,30
33519
JOEL WIENAND
 3:02,52+0:26,92
34338
ALEXANDER GÖTZ
 3:03,28+0:27,68
35341
MORITZ PRETZ
 BraOrb Racing-Team3:03,49+0:27,89
36547
LEON HACK
 Radsport Nagel Team3:03,50+0:27,90
37322
LASSE STEUSLOFF
 VC Darmstadt 18993:03,53+0:27,93
38325
MAXIMILIAN DAVIDS
 best bike racing3:03,75+0:28,15
39522
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team3:04,88+0:29,28
40354
LUKAS GROTH
 3:06,23+0:30,63
41355
FINN KESSEL
 3:06,62+0:31,02
42515
SVEN POLLACK
 RadWerk Upland3:07,07+0:31,47
43318
BASTIAN SCHIPPERS
 SV Ravensburg3:07,27+0:31,67
44319
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 18993:07,86+0:32,26
45334
JONAS ZIMMER
 RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler3:09,05+0:33,45
46521
TITUS CLEMENS
 SG Neukirchen-Vluyn3:09,98+0:34,38
47526
LAURENZ HELD
 3:12,46+0:36,86
48327
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber3:13,20+0:37,60
49329
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production3:14,43+0:38,83
50326
YANNIC RUTHS
 3:16,05+0:40,45
51314
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld3:16,26+0:40,66
52358
LINUS HELDE
 CanSpecTeam3:16,77+0:41,17
53324
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 3:17,28+0:41,68
54340
PAUL MÜLLER
 3:18,38+0:42,78
55525
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe3:18,77+0:43,17
56332
LUCA WIESMANN
 Home Trail Krefeld EV.3:19,92+0:44,32
57518
MARKUS METZGER
 Die fliegenden Rotzlöffel3:20,73+0:45,13
58520
JAKOB KNOCHE
 Home Trail Krefeld e.V.3:21,63+0:46,03
59336
JANNIK HARTMANN
 3:24,15+0:48,55
60330
TOM HENRICI
 Gravity Pilots Wiesbaden3:25,96+0:50,36
61352
NIKLAS BARTHEL
 VC Racing Team3:27,68+0:52,08
62337
DAVID WAGNER
 die fliegenden Rotzlöffel3:28,77+0:53,17
63345
FELIX MACKEL
 BarOrb Racing Team3:31,73+0:56,13
64517
PAUL KLEIN
 3:32,87+0:57,27
65563
DAVID JUNGLAS
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen3:34,21+0:58,61
66524
PAUL GRIMM
 RadWerk Upland3:37,62+1:02,02
67328
DARIO RÜCKER
 3:50,22+1:14,62
68348
MARCO STEFFANY
 DirtStylers e.V.3:51,42+1:15,82
69335
PAUL KIENITZ
 MSC Salzbödetal4:02,12+1:26,52
70316
JONATHAN REINHART
 Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck5:11,20+2:35,60
E1 Pre Senior
198
SÖREN FREY
 Baaz Enduro Racing/ Motorex/ Tire Trooper2:35,69---
2112
DENNIS GUNDLACH
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing2:40,75+0:05,06
3101
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes2:41,58+0:05,89
4100
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB2:41,66+0:05,97
5482
RALPH LUDEWIG
 RADkultur Racing Team2:43,60+0:07,91
6102
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew2:44,70+0:09,01
7109
MAXIMILIAN HACKENBRACHT
 Privater Beer Racing2:46,10+0:10,41
8107
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound2:47,21+0:11,52
9103
DOMINIK ZACHRAU
 MSF Frammersbach2:47,50+0:11,81
10111
BENEDIKT GEHLING
 2:48,53+0:12,84
1199
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes2:49,38+0:13,69
12105
MARTIN ENDER
 2:50,42+0:14,73
13489
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers2:54,45+0:18,76
14110
CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS
 Schwerkraftopfer2:54,55+0:18,86
15115
SVEN THEIMANN
 Rattrails2:55,58+0:19,89
16108
DOMINIK GIEßLER
 Zweirad Henning2:57,01+0:21,32
17128
NILS MARISTANY
 NDuro MICRO ADVENTURE2:57,32+0:21,63
18116
NICLAS WICHT
 Home-Trail Krefeld e.V.2:57,82+0:22,13
19124
JAN HERBERT
 freestyle Marburg e.V.2:58,60+0:22,91
20113
MARC NEUMANN
 2:59,05+0:23,36
21125
LORENZ NEUMANN
 The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl3:02,46+0:26,77
22545
JOHANNES POHL
 DoRADas of Hazzard3:04,32+0:28,63
23121
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN
 3:04,73+0:29,04
24106
PHILIPP HEISE
 LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt3:05,88+0:30,19
25134
DOMINIK KONRAD
 BDO Race Team3:07,20+0:31,51
26117
MARC PINDRA
 Specialized WorkForCE3:12,15+0:36,46
27487
NILS WICHERT
 Team Metal Motion Bikes3:13,88+0:38,19
28119
MARKUS GREIßINGER
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team3:14,35+0:38,66
29129
KAI REIMERS
 3:16,08+0:40,39
30126
NORMAN PFAU
 3:19,02+0:43,33
3197
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.3:22,20+0:46,51
32127
TOBIAS ALHEIT-EDION
 3:26,67+0:50,98
33130
MARCEL RINK
 out for a ride3:41,80+1:06,11
34131
DAVID HEINZE
 TrailGambler Steinhagen3:42,30+1:06,61
35132
ALEXANDER MARTIN
 3:46,70+1:11,01
E1 Pro
11
JORDAN HUGO
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 2:33,17---
225
CHRISTIAN PFÄFFLE
 Stevens-MTB-Racing-Team2:33,62+0:00,45
37
SVEN BÖHM
 Kenda Tires2:35,43+0:02,26
42
CHRIS ROTHENBACH
 Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim2:36,45+0:03,28
54
NICK WILLNER
 Hibike-Gravity2:36,88+0:03,71
631
FLORIAN KORTÜM
 Mondraker Rockets2:37,52+0:04,35
726
NILS TÜSCHER
 2:37,82+0:04,65
811
KEVIN DEITRICH
 Speedcore Racing2:38,37+0:05,20
922
JAN-PHILIPP EBERTZ
 Schneider Sports Racing2:39,00+0:05,83
108
LAURIN VOTH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:39,85+0:06,68
1110
TOBIAS ARENS
 Herobikes / RCG Weißenburg2:40,19+0:07,02
1232
TILL JUNGMANN
 Baaz Enduro Racing/ Bockshop/ sonax/ ion2:41,15+0:07,98
133
SAM BENNER
 Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville2:41,73+0:08,56
145
MAX PÜLHORN
 Nosedive Racing2:41,79+0:08,62
15472
JAN SCHNEIDER
 Schneider-Sports Racing2:42,28+0:09,11
1628
JULIAN CLAUDI
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden2:42,30+0:09,13
17473
MATT ROOT
 Baaz Enduro Racing2:42,65+0:09,48
186
MARK SKARUPA
 2:44,83+0:11,66
199
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT
 2:45,69+0:12,52
2016
SIMON HEINZEMANN
 RV Adler Lüttringhausen2:49,90+0:16,73
21549
UWE-PETER GROSS
 Sportler ruft Sportler2:51,17+0:18,00
2223
MAX FRIEDRICH
 VC Darmstadt / MaXalami2:51,19+0:18,02
2315
MARVIN ZIPPERLE
 2:52,90+0:19,73
24566
CHARLES WYRICK
 Radhaus Nord2:52,92+0:19,75
2514
RUBEN KLIMKE
 ZfH Marburg2:54,77+0:21,60
2613
WALDEMAR BÖHM
 2:55,25+0:22,08
2712
YANNIK FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart2:55,95+0:22,78
28559
JULIAN HOFFMANN
 3:02,98+0:29,81
2929
LUKAS BÜCHNER
 3:03,92+0:30,75
3030
JENS MÖLLER
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam3:07,30+0:34,13
3117
PHILIP FROMMEYER
 3:15,69+0:42,52
32553
PHILIPP GEHLEN
 3:26,23+0:53,06
E1 Senior
1140
CHRISTIAN HEES
 Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / MTB Siegerland e2:41,20---
2150
FLORIAN BRUNDA
 Taunus Dudes2:44,83+0:03,63
3135
ROUWEN HENSS
 BikeWork Enduro / MRC Trading / 2:45,80+0:04,60
4494
MATTHIAS WERNER
 Team Schoppenfreunde2:47,69+0:06,49
5156
MARCO HERB
 Team Herobikes2:47,75+0:06,55
6138
SUPPARKHORN JINASA
 FrOErider2:48,15+0:06,95
7136
STEVEN TRIESCH
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter2:49,31+0:08,11
8144
BENNI BENNETT
 Ski Club Burbach2:50,83+0:09,63
9147
RAINER DENIS
 2:51,39+0:10,19
10137
DOMINIK SCHLENZ
 All Mountains Wiesbaden2:52,88+0:11,68
11162
THOMAS ZELCH
 2:53,37+0:12,17
12141
UDO FALKENHAN
 Tourensöhne Racing Team2:54,17+0:12,97
13142
JOSCHA BAZYNSKI
 LAST FACTORY TEAM2:54,62+0:13,42
14143
TINO HEYDER
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:55,53+0:14,33
15139
MATTHIAS HAAKE
 Kona Gduro Team3:00,22+0:19,02
16491
MARCEL SCHINKE
 Hibike.de / RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V3:02,27+0:21,07
17149
BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel3:02,50+0:21,30
18152
LARS HEUERMANN
 3:02,68+0:21,48
19495
FLORIAN HANSMANN
 Reifenkiller Athletics3:03,06+0:21,86
20146
MANUEL BILLMAIER
 HD-Freeride e.V.3:03,98+0:22,78
21154
DANIEL ELSÄSSER
 RFC Rossbach3:04,09+0:22,89
22493
STEFFEN KRUMM
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW3:04,93+0:23,73
23166
DOMENIC KAUTZ
 BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team3:08,05+0:26,85
24168
SEBASTIAN VOLLENDORF
 3:08,63+0:27,43
25159
MAURICE VOGT
 All Mountains Wiesbaden3:09,93+0:28,73
26167
LARS BRUMMUND
 3:11,15+0:29,95
27155
OLIN POSAMENTIER
 Taunus Dudes3:13,28+0:32,08
28160
DANIEL PIEPER
 Lonesome Rider3:13,52+0:32,32
29148
MAIK LÖFFLER
 DHarz Racing Team3:14,68+0:33,48
30174
WALDEMAR SCHULZ
 Schwerkraftopfer3:16,20+0:35,00
31180
JÖRG MISCHKE
 3:16,33+0:35,13
32492
JENS GRONERT
 Eisenbieger3:16,38+0:35,18
33182
JENS LEIENTHAL
 #bergzuthal3:19,87+0:38,67
34169
RAINER BEUTNER
 3:26,58+0:45,38
35145
PAUL JEREMIAH
 Rad Riders3:27,90+0:46,70
36181
CHRISTIAN PFARR
 3:31,50+0:50,30
37183
STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH
 3:32,58+0:51,38
38158
SVEN FUCHS
 Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach3:37,09+0:55,89
39165
MATTHIAS MÜLLER
 3:53,25+1:12,05
40173
MARIO LEPUSIC
 DIMB Racing Team3:53,61+1:12,41
41170
ANDREAS KILL
 Freeride Club Herten e.V.4:03,12+1:21,92
42161
FLORIAN MICHEL
 Michels4:05,95+1:24,75
43175
KARSTEN SZAMEITPREUKSCH
 5:08,22+2:27,02
44163
INGO PETERMANN
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production5:18,62+2:37,42
45490
ELMAR WAGNER
 5:22,40+2:41,20
45496
PHILLIP KANNEWURF
 5:22,40+2:41,20
45171
GREGOR RIESE
 5:22,40+2:41,20
45164
TOMAS MENDEL-ROCHOLL
 frOErider5:22,40+2:41,20
E1 Sport
134
TIM KNORR
 2:34,88---
246
TIL MÜHLHAHN
 Mosja Racing2:39,08+0:04,20
333
DOMINIK EUBA
 2:42,69+0:07,81
4481
JANNIK BUßMANN
 LAST FACTORY TEAM2:43,05+0:08,17
536
FELIX SCHMIDT
 Erzquell Factory Racing2:43,13+0:08,25
668
MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN
 Mosja Racing2:44,08+0:09,20
745
FLORIAN DETTERBECK
 2:44,31+0:09,43
842
FELIX PLANETOSCH
 Heikos Radschuppen2:44,86+0:09,98
948
DANIEL KOCH
 2:46,10+0:11,22
1057
LUKAS KÖNIGER
 Wuerzburg Riders e.V.2:47,15+0:12,27
11477
LEONARD RIEWOLDT
 Hochwälder Ballermänner2:47,18+0:12,30
1237
MAX RUTZ
 ERTS Racing Team2:47,41+0:12,53
1356
NOAH KRUG
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker2:47,90+0:13,02
1435
TIM LORENZ
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf2:48,21+0:13,33
1549
FELIX SCHMIDT
 2:48,36+0:13,48
1641
MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT
 Pfalz Biker2:48,38+0:13,50
1740
DANIEL GREGOR
 Tourensöhne Racingteam2:48,80+0:13,92
1851
PAUL HALFMANN
 SKG Bauschheim / Team Herrmanns Radhaus2:48,90+0:14,02
1953
MARIO SCHÜTZE
 Defy-Gravity2:48,99+0:14,11
2044
YANKO KLINGENBERG
 The Soil Samplers2:49,45+0:14,57
2139
PAUL SCHILLING
 CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team2:49,91+0:15,03
2243
FLORIAN HENNEMANN
 Furious four Racing2:50,08+0:15,20
23485
LENNART SCHMIDT
 2:50,24+0:15,36
2482
LEON WILHELMER
 Bike-Team Baumberge2:51,75+0:16,87
2547
JANNIK VOLKMANN
 2:51,85+0:16,97
2660
YANNIC MARQUARDT
 Bulligang2:52,02+0:17,14
2776
JONATHAN SCHNEIDER
 GPE Racing2:53,19+0:18,31
28475
MAXIMILIAN LOHMAIER
 Freestyle - Marburg e.V.2:53,38+0:18,50
2995
MARC CASPARI
 TS Trail Ride Crew2:53,79+0:18,91
3052
MICHAEL SCHNABEL
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg2:55,16+0:20,28
3158
PATRICK MODRAK
 E1-19-S0242:55,28+0:20,40
3259
MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER
 2:56,35+0:21,47
3374
JOACHIM PFÄFFLE
 MTB Teck2:57,14+0:22,26
3469
ALEXANDER POSCHADEL
 HAICO Racing2:59,69+0:24,81
3572
ALEX WERNIG
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production2:59,88+0:25,00
3650
PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN
 TS Trail Ride Crew3:00,35+0:25,47
3778
ROBIN LINNERT
 3:00,87+0:25,99
3861
MORITZ KÜMMEL
 3:00,98+0:26,10
3966
JOSHUA EHRHARDT
 Mosja Racing3:02,27+0:27,39
4075
BENEDICT SCHNEIDER
 GPE Racing3:02,35+0:27,47
4183
ROLAND MITTAG
 DIMB Racingteam3:03,15+0:28,27
42483
RAOUL BUSCH
 3:03,20+0:28,32
4377
CHRISTOPH STÖHR
 3:03,54+0:28,66
4487
ERIK WIECK
 3:05,98+0:31,10
4585
MARK FALLENBÜCHEL
 Furious Four Racing3:06,07+0:31,19
46480
JULIUS SCHMIDT
 3:06,62+0:31,74
4763
MAXIMILIAN KLINGER
 Furious Four Racing3:06,77+0:31,89
4862
LUKAS HOFMANN
 RSC Tretlager Ruhr3:08,42+0:33,54
49478
ANDRÉ PIPPERT
 -3:08,70+0:33,82
5089
JANNIK BENNER
 ENduro Trailforce3:10,03+0:35,15
51474
STEVE BUDER
 Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch3:11,38+0:36,50
5280
LUKAS MAHLER
 The Soil Samplers3:11,75+0:36,87
5373
LARS JÖCKEL
 3:12,10+0:37,22
5479
CHRISTIAN EINSELE
 3:14,35+0:39,47
55484
LUKAS JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de3:14,65+0:39,77
5693
LAURITZ BÄRENFÄNGER
 3:17,34+0:42,46
5786
PAUL PANITZEK
 3:25,96+0:51,08
5894
DAVID KOPP
 Herbert Hirsch Racing Team3:27,04+0:52,16
5970
DAVID DRUM
 pure rider3:28,75+0:53,87
6064
DOMINIK GUILLEMAIN
 BMCC Mannheim3:33,92+0:59,04
6190
DANIEL RÖGNER
 Team Herobikes3:40,92+1:06,04
6291
BASTIAN BRINKMANN
 Flying Steel / RC Buer Westerholt e.V.3:44,65+1:09,77
6381
LUCA NEUHAUS
 Bike Galerie / Fölker Transporte Racing5:09,76+2:34,88
63569
JOCHEN LEVERS
 BDO Race Team5:09,76+2:34,88
63486
MOSES KOWSKI
 5:09,76+2:34,88
E1 Super Senior
1197
ANDRÉ REISING
 LAST FACTORY TEAM / Soulrider e.V.2:45,98---
2185
JÖRG HEYDT
 LAST2:46,17+0:00,19
3184
MARCEL WEIL
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb2:46,88+0:00,90
4216
THORSTEN KELLER
 MALOJA - ROCKY MOUNTAIN2:49,75+0:03,77
5191
DIRK RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized2:51,68+0:05,70
6187
STEFAN WESTERVELD
 Kona Gduro Team2:53,56+0:07,58
7186
DIRK VÖLKER
 2:53,97+0:07,99
8190
HANS HENNING WENK
 2:54,07+0:08,09
9194
MARCUS LEMKE
 Lokomotive Nadelholz2:59,52+0:13,54
10195
ANDRE SCHOCH
 BunGuard Racing Team3:01,85+0:15,87
11201
HAIMO KIEFER
 Spengler.Team3:02,28+0:16,30
12188
NORBERT GEISLER
 DRAHT BINDER Racing Team3:04,75+0:18,77
13189
HEIKO SCHULZ
 BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.3:05,64+0:19,66
14210
DETLEF WAGNER
 Kittelschorz-Racing / TV Birkenfeld Radp3:05,99+0:20,01
15192
ULI WEINMANN
 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport3:07,00+0:21,02
16199
JOHNNY MOOIJ
 bikeplanet racing3:14,71+0:28,73
17212
PATRICK DONOVAN
 Raderdoll-Racing-Team3:15,50+0:29,52
18548
MICHAEL NEUß
 DEPARTMENT OF DIRT3:15,62+0:29,64
19214
THOMAS MARX
 3:16,79+0:30,81
20204
SVEN STOCKMANN
 Mountain Sports Oberursel3:18,15+0:32,17
21544
PETER RAST
 Night on Bike3:18,89+0:32,91
22215
LARS STEINHILB
 Die Schlappen Socken, FRC Herten3:19,76+0:33,78
23497
ALEX SAMMET
 HD-Freeride e.V.3:20,89+0:34,91
24196
DIETER FRANKE
 Your moms favorite Team3:22,00+0:36,02
25542
JOCHEN LEEDER
 AMC Rodheim Bieber3:23,84+0:37,86
26211
RÜDIGER HORN
 DAV Marburg3:24,08+0:38,10
27203
MICHAEL GREHL
 3:24,53+0:38,55
28205
WOLFGANG SCHNEIDER
 3:26,37+0:40,39
29202
RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER
 Tourensöhne Racing Team3:27,65+0:41,67
30498
ALFRED KILIAN
 2RadChaoten3:29,31+0:43,33
31193
STEFAN KOZLOWSKI
 3:37,20+0:51,22
32221
THOMAS HELDE
 CanSpecTeam3:38,41+0:52,43
33220
DAVID HEFENDEHL
 3:47,40+1:01,42
34206
MICHAEL RIESNER
 TrailGambler Steinhagen3:50,70+1:04,72
35209
JÜRGEN RINK
 4:13,95+1:27,97
36500
ACHIM KNAUFT
 Flowtrail Team Bad Endbach4:43,93+1:57,95
37208
JANNI PETIDIS
 TS Trail Ride Crew5:31,96+2:45,98
37200
BERND LEICHTFUß
 Monte Schlacko Racing5:31,96+2:45,98
37499
ANDRE POWELL
 5:31,96+2:45,98
E1 Woman
1222
BETTI LYSKO
 LAST FACTORY TEAM2:58,17---
2236
ANNA KATHARINA GÖBEL
 Radsport Olpe/ MTB Siegerland3:00,65+0:02,48
3224
NATASCHA BINDER
 r2-bike.com MTN CREW3:02,67+0:04,50
4556
FRANZISKA NEHL
 GIRLSRIDETOO.DE - LIV3:03,37+0:05,20
524
KATRIN STÖHR
 Bambi & the Truckdriver3:03,82+0:05,65
6560
LENA ARNDT
 3:08,40+0:10,23
7223
JANA KALBERTODT
 Team idworx3:10,35+0:12,18
8232
LARISSA LOHBUSCH
 Ts Trail Ride Crew3:22,73+0:24,56
9226
SARAH ALAND
 TS Trail Ride Crew3:27,83+0:29,66
10229
VERA SCHEINER
 HAICO Racing3:28,27+0:30,10
11565
PAULINE ARNDT
 3:30,80+0:32,63
12503
INA KÜGEL
 Team Herobikes3:31,15+0:32,98
13246
DIANA DÖPPING
 GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:32,75+0:34,58
14233
JESSICA SCHMULBACH
 3:32,86+0:34,69
15228
AYLIN WELDER
 The Soil Samplers3:35,58+0:37,41
16253
MIRIJAM WALLAU
 3:35,60+0:37,43
17250
KATHARINA BAUER
 3:36,34+0:38,17
18239
CLAUDIA ALFES-NEUMANN
 3:38,60+0:40,43
19248
MARGOT EICHINGER
 3:39,20+0:41,03
20225
LISA DREXELIUS
 Mountainexplorer Allgäu3:41,88+0:43,71
21254
LISA SCHRÖDER
 3:44,40+0:46,23
22241
MAIKE STROMBACH
 3:44,98+0:46,81
23242
NINA SCHWAB
 Velochicks3:47,78+0:49,61
24501
MARION POLLACK
 RadWerk Upland3:48,78+0:50,61
25252
KARINA HEUERMANN
 3:50,70+0:52,53
26238
ANNA KATHARINA SCHÄFER
 3:50,82+0:52,65
27227
SARAH ALBRECHT
 Tourensöhne Racingteam3:50,90+0:52,73
28256
MARION AHMANN
 Bike Team Baumberge3:51,30+0:53,13
29257
JESSICA HOFMANN
 3:53,08+0:54,91
30258
ULRIKE KONRAD
 3:55,18+0:57,01
31240
VIOLA STOß
 3:56,83+0:58,66
32561
GIULIA WENDELIN
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg3:57,27+0:59,10
33558
ANNA SCHWEER
 4:04,20+1:06,03
34234
FRANZISKA MEYER
 E1-19-B1034:05,43+1:07,26
35244
MAREIKE HERLING
 4:10,74+1:12,57
36245
VERA KÄMPFLEIN
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen4:11,25+1:13,08
37235
MELANIE RAMS
 RR Pics Racing4:12,63+1:14,46
38251
FRAUKE BELSCHNER
 Frc Herten4:16,97+1:18,80
39249
SAMIRA FAULKE
 Freestyle Marburg e.V.4:21,05+1:22,88
40247
JENNY BREITKREUZ
 4:47,60+1:49,43

S1

E1 Beginner
1508
JULIAN WAGNER
 Tobsensworld Racing Team1:38,59---
2263
JAKOB MÜLLER
 AHS Koblenz1:41,65+0:03,06
3276
LUKAS FIELENBACH
 Otto Racing Team1:42,99+0:04,40
4259
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team1:43,00+0:04,41
5266
ÁLVARO MOLINOS DOMENE
 Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos1:44,45+0:05,86
6505
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen1:45,10+0:06,51
7260
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team1:46,97+0:08,38
8262
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 1:47,51+0:08,92
9507
HENRY KIRSTEN
 RC Buer / Westerholt1:48,25+0:09,66
10273
LUKAS PLATTFAUT
 Liquid-life Heroes1:52,45+0:13,86
11509
MAX KÖHLER
 1:53,25+0:14,66
12267
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam1:54,27+0:15,68
13289
FLORIAN DEBUS
 Rod Crew1:54,35+0:15,76
14275
YANNICK JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing1:56,84+0:18,25
15271
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels1:57,65+0:19,06
16504
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz1:57,90+0:19,31
17265
STEFFEN LUNZ
 1:58,28+0:19,69
18270
SEBASTIAN MEDERER
 rad-stand.de/ TheSoilSamplers1:58,38+0:19,79
19283
JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER
 Erzquell Factory Racing1:58,72+0:20,13
20277
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 1:59,28+0:20,69
21290
THOMAS DIELMANN
 Thundermountain mtb-gang2:00,26+0:21,67
22295
MITKO YANKOV
 NoobRacing2:01,34+0:22,75
23285
SVEN KLOCKENHOFF
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid2:02,30+0:23,71
24512
JAN HERFF
 2:02,65+0:24,06
25280
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS2:03,38+0:24,79
26514
PATRICK PITHAN
 Erzquell Factory Racing2:03,75+0:25,16
27562
BJÖRN WILL
 360 ° Bikeshop2:05,33+0:26,74
28298
MARVIN BANUSIC
 2:05,58+0:26,99
29506
DANIEL WIENAND
 2:06,32+0:27,73
30513
DAVID BRENDEL
 Drunken Master2:06,58+0:27,99
31293
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim2:07,61+0:29,02
32292
PAUL BELKE
 feel Free and RIDE down the hill2:07,87+0:29,28
33282
NIKLAS BUCHEN
 Erzquell Factory Racing2:08,33+0:29,74
34284
MARKO SCHMITZ
 Bergisches Enduro Team2:08,62+0:30,03
35296
BERND WENNING
 2:08,65+0:30,06
36568
TIM BIKING
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid2:11,92+0:33,33
37278
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 2:13,63+0:35,04
38297
MARCO WAGNER
 die fliegenden Rotzlöffel2:13,83+0:35,24
39510
DAVID LÖFFLER
 2:15,03+0:36,44
40287
MARKUS HARTSCHWAGER
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid2:18,43+0:39,84
41511
JULIAN VORMWEG
 SKS GERMANY2:20,50+0:41,91
42279
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing2:22,03+0:43,44
43281
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 2:23,15+0:44,56
44291
KEVIN KURTH
 AHS Koblenz2:23,95+0:45,36
45294
LARS WEITZEL
 2:31,04+0:52,45
46269
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 2:32,59+0:54,00
E1 Guest
1424
CHRISTIAN WHIG
 1:30,24---
2409
MARTIN GREBING
 TrailTrophy1:30,98+0:00,74
3564
JOHANNES FLEIG
 1:31,34+0:01,10
4557
JONAS URBAN
 BikeMeister Racing1:32,99+0:02,75
5419
YANNIK THOMAS
 1:33,70+0:03,46
6537
CHRISTIAN KNAPP
 Freestyle Marburg e.v1:34,17+0:03,93
7423
HENRY HEITMÜLLER
 TrailTrophy1:34,63+0:04,39
8532
NILS KLASEN
 Team Racepark Schulenberg1:35,48+0:05,24
9408
CORNELIUS HOBERG
 TrailTrophy1:35,82+0:05,58
10528
MARKUS GUHR
 1:36,42+0:06,18
11370
DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT
 1:36,77+0:06,53
12437
AURÉLIEN BESNARD
 Team Last1:38,83+0:08,59
13465
SÖREN BIELERT
 Team Racepark Schulenberg1:40,38+0:10,14
14462
DAVID MITTERMEIER
 Rad & Tat Enduro Team1:40,53+0:10,29
15554
RAPHAEL KANTORZIK
 KANT-BIKE1:40,55+0:10,31
1638
DENNIS VOLLMER
 SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau1:41,05+0:10,81
17361
TIM FOLCHERT
 1:41,20+0:10,96
18392
STEFFEN HAPPEL
 Gravity Team Köln1:41,95+0:11,71
19393
BENJAMIN KONOPKA
 Hello Kitty Racing Team vom Wilden Stein1:42,02+0:11,78
20530
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing1:42,10+0:11,86
21432
MATTHIAS NIGGEMANN
 1:42,34+0:12,10
22376
NUNO DIAS
 1:42,68+0:12,44
23402
GABRIEL HISUNG
 1:42,92+0:12,68
2427
LARS GREWENIG
 1:43,15+0:12,91
25407
DENNIS WIRTH
 Raderdoll-Racing-Team1:43,55+0:13,31
26550
TIM SATOR
 1:43,67+0:13,43
27469
LUKAS SCHÄFER
 1:46,67+0:16,43
28534
CHRISTIAN CRAMER
 Team Schoppenfreunde1:48,16+0:17,92
29536
ANDRE HOFMANN
 HD-Freeride1:48,57+0:18,33
30369
MIKA UNTEROBERDÖRSTER
 Gravity Team Köln1:49,04+0:18,80
31435
STEFAN KIEFL
 VfG Düsseldorf/ Team Trailtrophy1:49,20+0:18,96
32468
SCOTT HOLMAN
 NICE MARMOT.1:49,23+0:18,99
33428
BENEDICT HOFMANN
 1:49,67+0:19,43
34430
STEFAN LESSMANN
 1:49,77+0:19,53
35380
YANNIK KRUMM
 Hello Kitty Racing1:49,85+0:19,61
36463
CHRISTOPH ROSENGARTEN
 1:50,27+0:20,03
37375
MARIUS KLEIN
 1:50,30+0:20,06
38438
JOCHEN MISDZIOL
 1:51,67+0:21,43
39460
NIKLAS PATRIK FABER
 1:52,35+0:22,11
40414
CHRISTIAN GEILERT
 1:52,85+0:22,61
41416
MARK REICH
 1:52,98+0:22,74
42403
MICHAEL KESSLER
 1:53,21+0:22,97
43456
ANDRÉ LICH
 IRONworkX1:53,47+0:23,23
44567
NIKOLAS MINDL
 ENDUDERO1:53,84+0:23,60
45533
PHILIPP WIEMERS
 Team Schoppenfreunde1:53,95+0:23,71
46446
MIKE WENTE
 DH RACE FACTORY1:54,05+0:23,81
47445
WILLI BRÜGEL
 1:54,06+0:23,82
48397
SIMON NEUMANN
 Schneider Sports Racing1:54,27+0:24,03
49420
MAXIMILIAN BRAUN
 Raderdoll Racing Team1:54,43+0:24,19
50383
JANOSCH KRUMM
 Hello Kitty Racing1:54,68+0:24,44
51436
SEBASTIAN SCHÄFER
 1:55,55+0:25,31
52457
NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN
 1:55,64+0:25,40
53378
MARVIN KIND
 Tus Neuenrade Radsport/ Flowline Design1:56,45+0:26,21
54543
PHIL KAUT
 1:56,73+0:26,49
55381
JOCHEN LANGE
 1:56,92+0:26,68
56401
MICHAEL SCHÄFER
 1:57,22+0:26,98
57365
CHRISTIAN WILHELM
 1:58,08+0:27,84
58449
NICK STANKOWSKI
 DirtStylers e.V.1:58,63+0:28,39
59417
PIERRE HOHS
 Die MANNschaft e.V.1:58,98+0:28,74
60372
BEN STEINBRECHER
 Die wilden Warane1:59,05+0:28,81
61364
CHRISTIAN KOCH
 Dimb Racing Team1:59,70+0:29,46
62374
JONAS HÖNSCHEID
 Dicke Nudel2:00,47+0:30,23
63433
TOBIAS EHN
 500g Hack halb & halb2:00,83+0:30,59
64538
MARC BRIEGER
 2:00,93+0:30,69
65363
FRANK WEINERT
 Kittelschorz-Racing2:01,06+0:30,82
66377
MARCEL SCHUPP
 2:01,78+0:31,54
67527
ERICK WHITE
 2:01,85+0:31,61
68552
MARKUS BROWATZKE
 Pleitegeier Racingteam2:02,12+0:31,88
68367
BENEDIKT LACKMANN
 Die wilden Warane2:02,12+0:31,88
70384
FABRICE LAUF
 2:02,22+0:31,98
71540
FLORIAN MARTIN
 2:02,56+0:32,32
72461
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 2:02,71+0:32,47
73453
TOM NESTLER
 2:03,37+0:33,13
74442
LUKAS BOTHE
 2:03,75+0:33,51
75451
PHILIPP KOCH
 Penisritter er Gerechtigkeit2:03,87+0:33,63
76418
OLIVER LEONHARDT
 Limburg Connection2:04,43+0:34,19
77440
MARIUS WERNECKE
 BS Racing Team2:04,62+0:34,38
78529
MAX BALKENHOL
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf2:04,64+0:34,40
79452
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 Penisritter der Gerechtigkeit2:04,93+0:34,69
80470
ALEXANDER FAUST
 Ts Trail Ride Crew2:05,08+0:34,84
81443
PHILIPP SEILING
 WTF PEDAL DAMN IT2:06,13+0:35,89
82444
FELIX ALLMANN
 Unbesiegbernd2:06,30+0:36,06
83362
DENNIS IFANG
 Serious Racing2:07,01+0:36,77
84464
BENEDIKT VAN KAMPEN
 2:07,33+0:37,09
85379
ALEXANDER JAISCZOK
 2:07,90+0:37,66
86360
LARS EWOLDT
 Serious Racing2:08,64+0:38,40
87373
LUKAS TREPPER
 2:08,92+0:38,68
88366
ANDREAS WAGNER
 Franks Radladen Niederwald2:09,10+0:38,86
89455
CHRISTIAN SCHULTE
 2:09,51+0:39,27
90382
LENNART KREIMENDAHL
 2:11,67+0:41,43
91448
ALEXANDER JOEDT
 2:12,15+0:41,91
92394
SASCHA SCHMIDT
 DPMC2:12,65+0:42,41
93389
ROLAND LEBBING
 Teutobikers2:12,98+0:42,74
94413
TIMOTHY REISCH
 2:14,30+0:44,06
95412
FLORIAN ZILZ
 Die MANNschaft.e.V2:16,48+0:46,24
96531
JULIAN BETHGE
 / 2:19,22+0:48,98
97467
MARC NUNEZ
 Team America2:20,49+0:50,25
98441
BASTIAN HERING
 2:21,45+0:51,21
99431
TOBIAS HERGENROETHER
 All Mountains Racing Team2:25,37+0:55,13
100427
NILS AMTHOR
 All Mountains Racing Team2:27,02+0:56,78
101415
STEFFEN BECKER
 Limburg Connection2:28,97+0:58,73
102400
SASCHA JAN BORN
 2:32,40+1:02,16
103434
PHILIPP BIRLO
 2:40,80+1:10,56
104426
GUILLAUME JULLIEN
 Issa Nico2:50,09+1:19,85
105450
BJÖRN FOCHMANN
 2:50,53+1:20,29
E1 Junior
1551
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles1:29,05---
2347
MORITZ KAILING
 TV Bad Orb/ Bike Work Desch1:31,30+0:02,25
3301
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized1:31,45+0:02,40
4555
TIMO STROBL
 Herobikes / RC Germania1:32,23+0:03,18
5315
LUIS FREITAG
 MSF Frammersbach1:32,28+0:03,23
6299
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO1:32,84+0:03,79
7302
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:33,00+0:03,95
8304
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:33,75+0:04,70
9300
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen1:34,23+0:05,18
10320
JOHANNES MARX
 1:34,73+0:05,68
11353
LEANDRO THOMYS
 Cube Co-Factory Pilots1:35,63+0:06,58
12307
THOMAS DUDEK
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production1:35,78+0:06,73
13310
FINN EBERMANN
 1:35,94+0:06,89
14331
NIKLAS HARTMANN
 Wheels over Frankfurt1:37,30+0:08,25
15354
LUKAS GROTH
 1:37,70+0:08,65
16305
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:37,84+0:08,79
17306
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:37,97+0:08,92
18338
ALEXANDER GÖTZ
 1:39,70+0:10,65
19344
PAUL SCHLIEBECK
 ASC09 Dortmund1:40,12+0:11,07
20356
VINCENT OPEL
 MTB Team Schaumburg1:40,57+0:11,52
21317
NIKOLAI PIRZER
 TV Burglengenfed1:40,70+0:11,65
22308
JORIS LEMKE
 Ugly Goat Racing1:42,83+0:13,78
23314
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld1:42,87+0:13,82
24346
FELIX STEPHENS
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V1:43,12+0:14,07
25312
LEON WEIHING
 1:43,57+0:14,52
26519
JOEL WIENAND
 1:43,60+0:14,55
27323
MARVIN WERNECKE
 BS Racing - Team1:44,05+0:15,00
28321
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets1:45,14+0:16,09
29521
TITUS CLEMENS
 SG Neukirchen-Vluyn1:45,60+0:16,55
30515
SVEN POLLACK
 RadWerk Upland1:45,89+0:16,84
31311
BEN VLASKOVAC
 1:46,03+0:16,98
32350
IRMIN SCHARLAU
 Biketeam Baumberge1:46,50+0:17,45
33334
JONAS ZIMMER
 RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler1:46,64+0:17,59
34351
TIM AHMANN
 Bike Team Baumberge1:46,90+0:17,85
35313
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten1:47,20+0:18,15
36526
LAURENZ HELD
 1:47,22+0:18,17
37309
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18991:48,25+0:19,20
38316
JONATHAN REINHART
 Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck1:48,30+0:19,25
39327
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:48,42+0:19,37
40343
ERIK FRONAPFEL
 MTB Bieberstein1:48,63+0:19,58
41522
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team1:48,77+0:19,72
42342
ROBIN THOME
 Hochwälder Ballermänner1:49,07+0:20,02
43336
JANNIK HARTMANN
 1:49,92+0:20,87
44318
BASTIAN SCHIPPERS
 SV Ravensburg1:50,50+0:21,45
45324
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 1:51,40+0:22,35
46349
GUNNAR ROSER
 MTB Bieberstein1:51,75+0:22,70
47348
MARCO STEFFANY
 DirtStylers e.V.1:52,17+0:23,12
48325
MAXIMILIAN DAVIDS
 best bike racing1:54,17+0:25,12
49355
FINN KESSEL
 1:54,42+0:25,37
50520
JAKOB KNOCHE
 Home Trail Krefeld e.V.1:54,51+0:25,46
51322
LASSE STEUSLOFF
 VC Darmstadt 18991:54,52+0:25,47
52525
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe1:55,75+0:26,70
53547
LEON HACK
 Radsport Nagel Team1:56,29+0:27,24
54358
LINUS HELDE
 CanSpecTeam1:58,20+0:29,15
55563
DAVID JUNGLAS
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen2:00,07+0:31,02
56517
PAUL KLEIN
 2:00,75+0:31,70
57328
DARIO RÜCKER
 2:01,33+0:32,28
58340
PAUL MÜLLER
 2:02,08+0:33,03
59337
DAVID WAGNER
 die fliegenden Rotzlöffel2:02,74+0:33,69
60329
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production2:03,45+0:34,40
61319
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 18992:03,72+0:34,67
62341
MORITZ PRETZ
 BraOrb Racing-Team2:04,15+0:35,10
63345
FELIX MACKEL
 BarOrb Racing Team2:06,43+0:37,38
64332
LUCA WIESMANN
 Home Trail Krefeld EV.2:07,10+0:38,05
65352
NIKLAS BARTHEL
 VC Racing Team2:08,33+0:39,28
66326
YANNIC RUTHS
 2:14,56+0:45,51
67524
PAUL GRIMM
 RadWerk Upland2:14,73+0:45,68
68518
MARKUS METZGER
 Die fliegenden Rotzlöffel2:17,68+0:48,63
69330
TOM HENRICI
 Gravity Pilots Wiesbaden2:30,40+1:01,35
E1 Pre Senior
1100
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB1:33,25---
297
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.1:33,57+0:00,32
3101
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes1:34,50+0:01,25
498
SÖREN FREY
 Baaz Enduro Racing/ Motorex/ Tire Trooper1:35,43+0:02,18
5482
RALPH LUDEWIG
 RADkultur Racing Team1:35,93+0:02,68
6107
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound1:37,05+0:03,80
7109
MAXIMILIAN HACKENBRACHT
 Privater Beer Racing1:37,33+0:04,08
8112
DENNIS GUNDLACH
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing1:38,87+0:05,62
9106
PHILIPP HEISE
 LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt1:40,47+0:07,22
10113
MARC NEUMANN
 1:40,62+0:07,37
11105
MARTIN ENDER
 1:40,80+0:07,55
12110
CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS
 Schwerkraftopfer1:40,83+0:07,58
13102
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew1:40,88+0:07,63
14111
BENEDIKT GEHLING
 1:41,52+0:08,27
1599
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes1:42,25+0:09,00
16124
JAN HERBERT
 freestyle Marburg e.V.1:42,47+0:09,22
17115
SVEN THEIMANN
 Rattrails1:42,70+0:09,45
18117
MARC PINDRA
 Specialized WorkForCE1:43,72+0:10,47
19489
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers1:45,30+0:12,05
20116
NICLAS WICHT
 Home-Trail Krefeld e.V.1:46,24+0:12,99
21103
DOMINIK ZACHRAU
 MSF Frammersbach1:46,33+0:13,08
22108
DOMINIK GIEßLER
 Zweirad Henning1:47,25+0:14,00
23545
JOHANNES POHL
 DoRADas of Hazzard1:49,87+0:16,62
24125
LORENZ NEUMANN
 The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl1:50,33+0:17,08
25128
NILS MARISTANY
 NDuro MICRO ADVENTURE1:50,71+0:17,46
26129
KAI REIMERS
 1:50,87+0:17,62
27121
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN
 1:53,18+0:19,93
28134
DOMINIK KONRAD
 BDO Race Team1:54,05+0:20,80
29119
MARKUS GREIßINGER
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team1:59,13+0:25,88
30131
DAVID HEINZE
 TrailGambler Steinhagen2:01,03+0:27,78
31126
NORMAN PFAU
 2:02,92+0:29,67
32487
NILS WICHERT
 Team Metal Motion Bikes2:04,17+0:30,92
33130
MARCEL RINK
 out for a ride2:13,37+0:40,12
34127
TOBIAS ALHEIT-EDION
 2:26,60+0:53,35
E1 Pro
11
JORDAN HUGO
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 1:28,97---
29
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT
 1:29,68+0:00,71
332
TILL JUNGMANN
 Baaz Enduro Racing/ Bockshop/ sonax/ ion1:30,13+0:01,16
422
JAN-PHILIPP EBERTZ
 Schneider Sports Racing1:30,40+0:01,43
48
LAURIN VOTH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:30,40+0:01,43
625
CHRISTIAN PFÄFFLE
 Stevens-MTB-Racing-Team1:31,12+0:02,15
72
CHRIS ROTHENBACH
 Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim1:31,53+0:02,56
828
JULIAN CLAUDI
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden1:31,73+0:02,76
93
SAM BENNER
 Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville1:31,90+0:02,93
1030
JENS MÖLLER
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam1:32,25+0:03,28
115
MAX PÜLHORN
 Nosedive Racing1:32,32+0:03,35
1210
TOBIAS ARENS
 Herobikes / RCG Weißenburg1:32,34+0:03,37
13566
CHARLES WYRICK
 Radhaus Nord1:34,30+0:05,33
1426
NILS TÜSCHER
 1:34,42+0:05,45
15473
MATT ROOT
 Baaz Enduro Racing1:35,04+0:06,07
164
NICK WILLNER
 Hibike-Gravity1:35,20+0:06,23
176
MARK SKARUPA
 1:35,35+0:06,38
18559
JULIAN HOFFMANN
 1:36,15+0:07,18
1911
KEVIN DEITRICH
 Speedcore Racing1:37,18+0:08,21
20472
JAN SCHNEIDER
 Schneider-Sports Racing1:37,36+0:08,39
2131
FLORIAN KORTÜM
 Mondraker Rockets1:37,90+0:08,93
227
SVEN BÖHM
 Kenda Tires1:38,30+0:09,33
2316
SIMON HEINZEMANN
 RV Adler Lüttringhausen1:38,80+0:09,83
2415
MARVIN ZIPPERLE
 1:39,64+0:10,67
2523
MAX FRIEDRICH
 VC Darmstadt / MaXalami1:42,39+0:13,42
2612
YANNIK FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart1:43,28+0:14,31
27553
PHILIPP GEHLEN
 1:43,63+0:14,66
2814
RUBEN KLIMKE
 ZfH Marburg1:45,06+0:16,09
2929
LUKAS BÜCHNER
 1:50,32+0:21,35
3017
PHILIP FROMMEYER
 1:58,48+0:29,51
31549
UWE-PETER GROSS
 Sportler ruft Sportler2:03,62+0:34,65
3213
WALDEMAR BÖHM
 2:05,20+0:36,23
E1 Senior
1140
CHRISTIAN HEES
 Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / MTB Siegerland e1:30,27---
2150
FLORIAN BRUNDA
 Taunus Dudes1:33,55+0:03,28
3494
MATTHIAS WERNER
 Team Schoppenfreunde1:34,51+0:04,24
4136
STEVEN TRIESCH
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter1:35,07+0:04,80
5135
ROUWEN HENSS
 BikeWork Enduro / MRC Trading / 1:36,70+0:06,43
6491
MARCEL SCHINKE
 Hibike.de / RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V1:37,80+0:07,53
7137
DOMINIK SCHLENZ
 All Mountains Wiesbaden1:40,23+0:09,96
7139
MATTHIAS HAAKE
 Kona Gduro Team1:40,23+0:09,96
9155
OLIN POSAMENTIER
 Taunus Dudes1:41,45+0:11,18
10162
THOMAS ZELCH
 1:41,53+0:11,26
11495
FLORIAN HANSMANN
 Reifenkiller Athletics1:41,90+0:11,63
12141
UDO FALKENHAN
 Tourensöhne Racing Team1:42,36+0:12,09
13154
DANIEL ELSÄSSER
 RFC Rossbach1:42,37+0:12,10
14138
SUPPARKHORN JINASA
 FrOErider1:42,74+0:12,47
15147
RAINER DENIS
 1:43,84+0:13,57
16142
JOSCHA BAZYNSKI
 LAST FACTORY TEAM1:44,80+0:14,53
17143
TINO HEYDER
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:45,38+0:15,11
18144
BENNI BENNETT
 Ski Club Burbach1:46,03+0:15,76
19156
MARCO HERB
 Team Herobikes1:47,73+0:17,46
20159
MAURICE VOGT
 All Mountains Wiesbaden1:49,30+0:19,03
21149
BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel1:50,70+0:20,43
22146
MANUEL BILLMAIER
 HD-Freeride e.V.1:50,78+0:20,51
23152
LARS HEUERMANN
 1:51,88+0:21,61
24148
MAIK LÖFFLER
 DHarz Racing Team1:52,21+0:21,94
25492
JENS GRONERT
 Eisenbieger1:54,74+0:24,47
26493
STEFFEN KRUMM
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:54,87+0:24,60
27168
SEBASTIAN VOLLENDORF
 1:55,85+0:25,58
28174
WALDEMAR SCHULZ
 Schwerkraftopfer1:56,17+0:25,90
29166
DOMENIC KAUTZ
 BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team1:56,51+0:26,24
30145
PAUL JEREMIAH
 Rad Riders1:59,62+0:29,35
31167
LARS BRUMMUND
 1:59,83+0:29,56
32183
STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH
 2:02,50+0:32,23
33496
PHILLIP KANNEWURF
 2:06,08+0:35,81
34160
DANIEL PIEPER
 Lonesome Rider2:09,06+0:38,79
35164
TOMAS MENDEL-ROCHOLL
 frOErider2:09,11+0:38,84
36165
MATTHIAS MÜLLER
 2:15,81+0:45,54
37181
CHRISTIAN PFARR
 2:16,45+0:46,18
38161
FLORIAN MICHEL
 Michels2:20,75+0:50,48
39169
RAINER BEUTNER
 2:20,87+0:50,60
40180
JÖRG MISCHKE
 2:22,84+0:52,57
41173
MARIO LEPUSIC
 DIMB Racing Team2:23,18+0:52,91
42171
GREGOR RIESE
 2:26,95+0:56,68
43158
SVEN FUCHS
 Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach2:29,60+0:59,33
44490
ELMAR WAGNER
 2:37,03+1:06,76
45163
INGO PETERMANN
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production2:39,70+1:09,43
46170
ANDREAS KILL
 Freeride Club Herten e.V.3:16,00+1:45,73
E1 Sport
134
TIM KNORR
 1:27,68---
246
TIL MÜHLHAHN
 Mosja Racing1:28,99+0:01,31
336
FELIX SCHMIDT
 Erzquell Factory Racing1:30,25+0:02,57
4481
JANNIK BUßMANN
 LAST FACTORY TEAM1:32,82+0:05,14
5477
LEONARD RIEWOLDT
 Hochwälder Ballermänner1:33,25+0:05,57
656
NOAH KRUG
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker1:33,27+0:05,59
733
DOMINIK EUBA
 1:34,55+0:06,87
849
FELIX SCHMIDT
 1:34,87+0:07,19
937
MAX RUTZ
 ERTS Racing Team1:36,72+0:09,04
1039
PAUL SCHILLING
 CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team1:37,05+0:09,37
1148
DANIEL KOCH
 1:37,24+0:09,56
1244
YANKO KLINGENBERG
 The Soil Samplers1:37,33+0:09,65
1353
MARIO SCHÜTZE
 Defy-Gravity1:37,61+0:09,93
1468
MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN
 Mosja Racing1:37,83+0:10,15
1545
FLORIAN DETTERBECK
 1:38,31+0:10,63
1651
PAUL HALFMANN
 SKG Bauschheim / Team Herrmanns Radhaus1:38,45+0:10,77
1782
LEON WILHELMER
 Bike-Team Baumberge1:38,95+0:11,27
1840
DANIEL GREGOR
 Tourensöhne Racingteam1:39,02+0:11,34
1974
JOACHIM PFÄFFLE
 MTB Teck1:39,65+0:11,97
2041
MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT
 Pfalz Biker1:39,80+0:12,12
2157
LUKAS KÖNIGER
 Wuerzburg Riders e.V.1:40,65+0:12,97
2243
FLORIAN HENNEMANN
 Furious four Racing1:41,58+0:13,90
2342
FELIX PLANETOSCH
 Heikos Radschuppen1:41,65+0:13,97
2459
MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER
 1:41,78+0:14,10
2552
MICHAEL SCHNABEL
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg1:42,32+0:14,64
2660
YANNIC MARQUARDT
 Bulligang1:42,47+0:14,79
2772
ALEX WERNIG
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production1:42,93+0:15,25
2847
JANNIK VOLKMANN
 1:43,08+0:15,40
2985
MARK FALLENBÜCHEL
 Furious Four Racing1:43,12+0:15,44
3058
PATRICK MODRAK
 E1-19-S0241:43,58+0:15,90
3135
TIM LORENZ
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf1:44,21+0:16,53
32485
LENNART SCHMIDT
 1:44,62+0:16,94
3373
LARS JÖCKEL
 1:45,06+0:17,38
3450
PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN
 TS Trail Ride Crew1:45,48+0:17,80
35474
STEVE BUDER
 Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch1:45,51+0:17,83
3661
MORITZ KÜMMEL
 1:45,75+0:18,07
3778
ROBIN LINNERT
 1:47,82+0:20,14
38475
MAXIMILIAN LOHMAIER
 Freestyle - Marburg e.V.1:48,65+0:20,97
39569
JOCHEN LEVERS
 BDO Race Team1:49,07+0:21,39
4075
BENEDICT SCHNEIDER
 GPE Racing1:49,35+0:21,67
4179
CHRISTIAN EINSELE
 1:50,18+0:22,50
42486
MOSES KOWSKI
 1:50,84+0:23,16
43480
JULIUS SCHMIDT
 1:52,32+0:24,64
4476
JONATHAN SCHNEIDER
 GPE Racing1:53,13+0:25,45
4591
BASTIAN BRINKMANN
 Flying Steel / RC Buer Westerholt e.V.1:53,30+0:25,62
46483
RAOUL BUSCH
 1:53,31+0:25,63
4769
ALEXANDER POSCHADEL
 HAICO Racing1:53,55+0:25,87
4895
MARC CASPARI
 TS Trail Ride Crew1:53,62+0:25,94
4966
JOSHUA EHRHARDT
 Mosja Racing1:54,83+0:27,15
50478
ANDRÉ PIPPERT
 -1:55,02+0:27,34
5162
LUKAS HOFMANN
 RSC Tretlager Ruhr1:55,14+0:27,46
52484
LUKAS JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de1:55,79+0:28,11
5393
LAURITZ BÄRENFÄNGER
 1:55,97+0:28,29
5463
MAXIMILIAN KLINGER
 Furious Four Racing1:56,70+0:29,02
5586
PAUL PANITZEK
 1:57,07+0:29,39
5689
JANNIK BENNER
 ENduro Trailforce1:59,45+0:31,77
5783
ROLAND MITTAG
 DIMB Racingteam2:00,95+0:33,27
5877
CHRISTOPH STÖHR
 2:01,37+0:33,69
5990
DANIEL RÖGNER
 Team Herobikes2:02,83+0:35,15
6064
DOMINIK GUILLEMAIN
 BMCC Mannheim2:05,90+0:38,22
6180
LUKAS MAHLER
 The Soil Samplers2:07,38+0:39,70
6287
ERIK WIECK
 2:08,83+0:41,15
6394
DAVID KOPP
 Herbert Hirsch Racing Team2:09,83+0:42,15
6470
DAVID DRUM
 pure rider2:10,29+0:42,61
6581
LUCA NEUHAUS
 Bike Galerie / Fölker Transporte Racing2:37,12+1:09,44
E1 Super Senior
1184
MARCEL WEIL
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb1:38,09---
2187
STEFAN WESTERVELD
 Kona Gduro Team1:38,63+0:00,54
3197
ANDRÉ REISING
 LAST FACTORY TEAM / Soulrider e.V.1:40,23+0:02,14
4191
DIRK RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized1:43,32+0:05,23
5216
THORSTEN KELLER
 MALOJA - ROCKY MOUNTAIN1:43,76+0:05,67
6186
DIRK VÖLKER
 1:44,00+0:05,91
7185
JÖRG HEYDT
 LAST1:44,88+0:06,79
8192
ULI WEINMANN
 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport1:47,05+0:08,96
9190
HANS HENNING WENK
 1:47,07+0:08,98
10210
DETLEF WAGNER
 Kittelschorz-Racing / TV Birkenfeld Radp1:48,00+0:09,91
11548
MICHAEL NEUß
 DEPARTMENT OF DIRT1:48,90+0:10,81
12194
MARCUS LEMKE
 Lokomotive Nadelholz1:48,95+0:10,86
13215
LARS STEINHILB
 Die Schlappen Socken, FRC Herten1:49,23+0:11,14
14188
NORBERT GEISLER
 DRAHT BINDER Racing Team1:49,30+0:11,21
15201
HAIMO KIEFER
 Spengler.Team1:50,27+0:12,18
16195
ANDRE SCHOCH
 BunGuard Racing Team1:50,65+0:12,56
17189
HEIKO SCHULZ
 BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:53,62+0:15,53
18200
BERND LEICHTFUß
 Monte Schlacko Racing1:53,96+0:15,87
19497
ALEX SAMMET
 HD-Freeride e.V.1:55,75+0:17,66
20199
JOHNNY MOOIJ
 bikeplanet racing1:57,38+0:19,29
21205
WOLFGANG SCHNEIDER
 1:59,25+0:21,16
22204
SVEN STOCKMANN
 Mountain Sports Oberursel2:01,15+0:23,06
23196
DIETER FRANKE
 Your moms favorite Team2:01,25+0:23,16
24214
THOMAS MARX
 2:03,97+0:25,88
25544
PETER RAST
 Night on Bike2:04,40+0:26,31
26203
MICHAEL GREHL
 2:05,30+0:27,21
27498
ALFRED KILIAN
 2RadChaoten2:05,94+0:27,85
28202
RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER
 Tourensöhne Racing Team2:06,72+0:28,63
29193
STEFAN KOZLOWSKI
 2:07,20+0:29,11
30211
RÜDIGER HORN
 DAV Marburg2:10,20+0:32,11
31542
JOCHEN LEEDER
 AMC Rodheim Bieber2:12,75+0:34,66
32208
JANNI PETIDIS
 TS Trail Ride Crew2:15,89+0:37,80
33212
PATRICK DONOVAN
 Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:17,03+0:38,94
34220
DAVID HEFENDEHL
 2:17,98+0:39,89
35499
ANDRE POWELL
 2:19,43+0:41,34
36206
MICHAEL RIESNER
 TrailGambler Steinhagen2:32,60+0:54,51
37221
THOMAS HELDE
 CanSpecTeam2:43,18+1:05,09
38209
JÜRGEN RINK
 2:55,27+1:17,18
39500
ACHIM KNAUFT
 Flowtrail Team Bad Endbach3:29,25+1:51,16
E1 Woman
1222
BETTI LYSKO
 LAST FACTORY TEAM1:46,39---
2224
NATASCHA BINDER
 r2-bike.com MTN CREW1:49,59+0:03,20
3556
FRANZISKA NEHL
 GIRLSRIDETOO.DE - LIV1:52,12+0:05,73
4560
LENA ARNDT
 1:52,53+0:06,14
5223
JANA KALBERTODT
 Team idworx1:53,45+0:07,06
624
KATRIN STÖHR
 Bambi & the Truckdriver1:57,69+0:11,30
7246
DIANA DÖPPING
 GIRLSRIDETOO.DE1:59,18+0:12,79
8565
PAULINE ARNDT
 2:02,32+0:15,93
9503
INA KÜGEL
 Team Herobikes2:02,52+0:16,13
10225
LISA DREXELIUS
 Mountainexplorer Allgäu2:03,43+0:17,04
11232
LARISSA LOHBUSCH
 Ts Trail Ride Crew2:04,54+0:18,15
12229
VERA SCHEINER
 HAICO Racing2:06,32+0:19,93
13226
SARAH ALAND
 TS Trail Ride Crew2:07,04+0:20,65
14228
AYLIN WELDER
 The Soil Samplers2:08,34+0:21,95
15241
MAIKE STROMBACH
 2:09,77+0:23,38
16233
JESSICA SCHMULBACH
 2:13,38+0:26,99
17253
MIRIJAM WALLAU
 2:14,24+0:27,85
18256
MARION AHMANN
 Bike Team Baumberge2:18,73+0:32,34
19250
KATHARINA BAUER
 2:19,10+0:32,71
20258
ULRIKE KONRAD
 2:19,68+0:33,29
21501
MARION POLLACK
 RadWerk Upland2:20,87+0:34,48
22227
SARAH ALBRECHT
 Tourensöhne Racingteam2:21,49+0:35,10
23254
LISA SCHRÖDER
 2:21,69+0:35,30
24242
NINA SCHWAB
 Velochicks2:22,00+0:35,61
25558
ANNA SCHWEER
 2:22,68+0:36,29
26239
CLAUDIA ALFES-NEUMANN
 2:24,20+0:37,81
27248
MARGOT EICHINGER
 2:25,32+0:38,93
28561
GIULIA WENDELIN
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg2:28,67+0:42,28
29240
VIOLA STOß
 2:30,80+0:44,41
30251
FRAUKE BELSCHNER
 Frc Herten2:35,20+0:48,81
31257
JESSICA HOFMANN
 2:37,40+0:51,01
32234
FRANZISKA MEYER
 E1-19-B1032:41,34+0:54,95
33238
ANNA KATHARINA SCHÄFER
 2:41,63+0:55,24
34252
KARINA HEUERMANN
 2:41,89+0:55,50
35245
VERA KÄMPFLEIN
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen2:46,83+1:00,44
36249
SAMIRA FAULKE
 Freestyle Marburg e.V.2:52,70+1:06,31
37244
MAREIKE HERLING
 2:57,50+1:11,11
38235
MELANIE RAMS
 RR Pics Racing2:57,53+1:11,14
39247
JENNY BREITKREUZ
 3:03,20+1:16,81
40236
ANNA KATHARINA GÖBEL
 Radsport Olpe/ MTB Siegerland3:36,68+1:50,29

S1 Gesamt

E1 Beginner
1263
JAKOB MÜLLER
 AHS Koblenz4:31,90---
2508
JULIAN WAGNER
 Tobsensworld Racing Team4:33,52+0:01,62
3259
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team4:34,08+0:02,18
4276
LUKAS FIELENBACH
 Otto Racing Team4:38,30+0:06,40
5262
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 4:43,14+0:11,24
6266
ÁLVARO MOLINOS DOMENE
 Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos4:43,15+0:11,25
7505
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen4:44,75+0:12,85
8260
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team4:45,29+0:13,39
9507
HENRY KIRSTEN
 RC Buer / Westerholt4:53,22+0:21,32
10267
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam5:00,06+0:28,16
11289
FLORIAN DEBUS
 Rod Crew5:03,90+0:32,00
12504
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz5:05,17+0:33,27
13270
SEBASTIAN MEDERER
 rad-stand.de/ TheSoilSamplers5:05,42+0:33,52
14273
LUKAS PLATTFAUT
 Liquid-life Heroes5:06,62+0:34,72
15283
JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER
 Erzquell Factory Racing5:07,22+0:35,32
16265
STEFFEN LUNZ
 5:10,21+0:38,31
17271
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels5:10,77+0:38,87
18509
MAX KÖHLER
 5:11,37+0:39,47
19298
MARVIN BANUSIC
 5:14,55+0:42,65
20275
YANNICK JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing5:16,64+0:44,74
21282
NIKLAS BUCHEN
 Erzquell Factory Racing5:17,31+0:45,41
22277
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 5:22,08+0:50,18
23280
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS5:24,76+0:52,86
24297
MARCO WAGNER
 die fliegenden Rotzlöffel5:26,03+0:54,13
25295
MITKO YANKOV
 NoobRacing5:28,83+0:56,93
26285
SVEN KLOCKENHOFF
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid5:29,33+0:57,43
27290
THOMAS DIELMANN
 Thundermountain mtb-gang5:30,56+0:58,66
28512
JAN HERFF
 5:34,53+1:02,63
29562
BJÖRN WILL
 360 ° Bikeshop5:36,13+1:04,23
30513
DAVID BRENDEL
 Drunken Master5:42,32+1:10,42
31296
BERND WENNING
 5:42,65+1:10,75
32269
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 5:45,12+1:13,22
33506
DANIEL WIENAND
 5:45,83+1:13,93
34511
JULIAN VORMWEG
 SKS GERMANY5:49,80+1:17,90
35293
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim5:59,94+1:28,04
36281
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 6:07,21+1:35,31
37279
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing6:09,23+1:37,33
38287
MARKUS HARTSCHWAGER
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid6:15,15+1:43,25
39291
KEVIN KURTH
 AHS Koblenz6:23,57+1:51,67
40294
LARS WEITZEL
 6:29,51+1:57,61
41514
PATRICK PITHAN
 Erzquell Factory Racing7:39,95+3:08,05
42292
PAUL BELKE
 feel Free and RIDE down the hill7:44,07+3:12,17
43284
MARKO SCHMITZ
 Bergisches Enduro Team7:44,82+3:12,92
44568
TIM BIKING
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid7:48,12+3:16,22
45278
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 7:49,83+3:17,93
46510
DAVID LÖFFLER
 7:51,23+3:19,33
E1 Guest
1409
MARTIN GREBING
 TrailTrophy4:10,68---
2532
NILS KLASEN
 Team Racepark Schulenberg4:15,62+0:04,94
3419
YANNIK THOMAS
 4:16,58+0:05,90
4423
HENRY HEITMÜLLER
 TrailTrophy4:18,60+0:07,92
5408
CORNELIUS HOBERG
 TrailTrophy4:20,44+0:09,76
6564
JOHANNES FLEIG
 4:20,79+0:10,11
7424
CHRISTIAN WHIG
 4:23,12+0:12,44
8370
DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT
 4:24,90+0:14,22
9537
CHRISTIAN KNAPP
 Freestyle Marburg e.v4:25,37+0:14,69
10528
MARKUS GUHR
 4:29,72+0:19,04
11462
DAVID MITTERMEIER
 Rad & Tat Enduro Team4:31,05+0:20,37
12465
SÖREN BIELERT
 Team Racepark Schulenberg4:31,06+0:20,38
13361
TIM FOLCHERT
 4:31,13+0:20,45
14550
TIM SATOR
 4:31,17+0:20,49
15437
AURÉLIEN BESNARD
 Team Last4:31,31+0:20,63
1638
DENNIS VOLLMER
 SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau4:34,94+0:24,26
17557
JONAS URBAN
 BikeMeister Racing4:35,40+0:24,72
18432
MATTHIAS NIGGEMANN
 4:36,19+0:25,51
19407
DENNIS WIRTH
 Raderdoll-Racing-Team4:36,46+0:25,78
20393
BENJAMIN KONOPKA
 Hello Kitty Racing Team vom Wilden Stein4:39,12+0:28,44
21376
NUNO DIAS
 4:39,91+0:29,23
22392
STEFFEN HAPPEL
 Gravity Team Köln4:41,88+0:31,20
23554
RAPHAEL KANTORZIK
 KANT-BIKE4:42,13+0:31,45
24468
SCOTT HOLMAN
 NICE MARMOT.4:42,80+0:32,12
25530
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing4:43,00+0:32,32
26402
GABRIEL HISUNG
 4:43,37+0:32,69
27534
CHRISTIAN CRAMER
 Team Schoppenfreunde4:45,27+0:34,59
28469
LUKAS SCHÄFER
 4:45,91+0:35,23
29369
MIKA UNTEROBERDÖRSTER
 Gravity Team Köln4:47,80+0:37,12
30428
BENEDICT HOFMANN
 4:50,21+0:39,53
31536
ANDRE HOFMANN
 HD-Freeride4:51,70+0:41,02
32435
STEFAN KIEFL
 VfG Düsseldorf/ Team Trailtrophy4:52,90+0:42,22
33416
MARK REICH
 4:53,00+0:42,32
34397
SIMON NEUMANN
 Schneider Sports Racing4:54,35+0:43,67
35375
MARIUS KLEIN
 4:55,75+0:45,07
36460
NIKLAS PATRIK FABER
 4:56,43+0:45,75
37533
PHILIPP WIEMERS
 Team Schoppenfreunde4:58,23+0:47,55
38456
ANDRÉ LICH
 IRONworkX4:58,55+0:47,87
39446
MIKE WENTE
 DH RACE FACTORY5:01,00+0:50,32
40403
MICHAEL KESSLER
 5:01,89+0:51,21
41378
MARVIN KIND
 Tus Neuenrade Radsport/ Flowline Design5:02,45+0:51,77
42430
STEFAN LESSMANN
 5:02,57+0:51,89
43414
CHRISTIAN GEILERT
 5:04,04+0:53,36
44445
WILLI BRÜGEL
 5:08,99+0:58,31
45543
PHIL KAUT
 5:11,65+1:00,97
46383
JANOSCH KRUMM
 Hello Kitty Racing5:12,68+1:02,00
47380
YANNIK KRUMM
 Hello Kitty Racing5:12,83+1:02,15
48364
CHRISTIAN KOCH
 Dimb Racing Team5:13,37+1:02,69
49438
JOCHEN MISDZIOL
 5:13,62+1:02,94
50527
ERICK WHITE
 5:13,93+1:03,25
51420
MAXIMILIAN BRAUN
 Raderdoll Racing Team5:14,15+1:03,47
52363
FRANK WEINERT
 Kittelschorz-Racing5:15,74+1:05,06
53449
NICK STANKOWSKI
 DirtStylers e.V.5:15,78+1:05,10
54372
BEN STEINBRECHER
 Die wilden Warane5:18,55+1:07,87
55470
ALEXANDER FAUST
 Ts Trail Ride Crew5:18,59+1:07,91
56440
MARIUS WERNECKE
 BS Racing Team5:19,85+1:09,17
57457
NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN
 5:20,37+1:09,69
58552
MARKUS BROWATZKE
 Pleitegeier Racingteam5:21,94+1:11,26
59433
TOBIAS EHN
 500g Hack halb & halb5:22,46+1:11,78
60436
SEBASTIAN SCHÄFER
 5:22,75+1:12,07
61538
MARC BRIEGER
 5:25,90+1:15,22
62452
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 Penisritter der Gerechtigkeit5:26,23+1:15,55
63442
LUKAS BOTHE
 5:26,35+1:15,67
64413
TIMOTHY REISCH
 5:26,43+1:15,75
65444
FELIX ALLMANN
 Unbesiegbernd5:27,88+1:17,20
66540
FLORIAN MARTIN
 5:28,59+1:17,91
67362
DENNIS IFANG
 Serious Racing5:29,41+1:18,73
68443
PHILIPP SEILING
 WTF PEDAL DAMN IT5:29,43+1:18,75
69367
BENEDIKT LACKMANN
 Die wilden Warane5:29,93+1:19,25
70365
CHRISTIAN WILHELM
 5:30,28+1:19,60
71382
LENNART KREIMENDAHL
 5:31,83+1:21,15
72464
BENEDIKT VAN KAMPEN
 5:33,58+1:22,90
73373
LUKAS TREPPER
 5:34,67+1:23,99
74418
OLIVER LEONHARDT
 Limburg Connection5:35,32+1:24,64
75417
PIERRE HOHS
 Die MANNschaft e.V.5:35,98+1:25,30
76453
TOM NESTLER
 5:36,47+1:25,79
7727
LARS GREWENIG
 5:36,58+1:25,90
78366
ANDREAS WAGNER
 Franks Radladen Niederwald5:36,95+1:26,27
79455
CHRISTIAN SCHULTE
 5:37,54+1:26,86
80461
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 5:38,49+1:27,81
81360
LARS EWOLDT
 Serious Racing5:38,77+1:28,09
82529
MAX BALKENHOL
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf5:39,49+1:28,81
83451
PHILIPP KOCH
 Penisritter er Gerechtigkeit5:39,58+1:28,90
84389
ROLAND LEBBING
 Teutobikers5:41,03+1:30,35
85412
FLORIAN ZILZ
 Die MANNschaft.e.V5:41,61+1:30,93
86531
JULIAN BETHGE
 / 5:50,31+1:39,63
87448
ALEXANDER JOEDT
 5:50,85+1:40,17
88441
BASTIAN HERING
 5:51,55+1:40,87
89377
MARCEL SCHUPP
 5:54,05+1:43,37
90467
MARC NUNEZ
 Team America6:05,82+1:55,14
91431
TOBIAS HERGENROETHER
 All Mountains Racing Team6:17,14+2:06,46
92434
PHILIPP BIRLO
 6:27,70+2:17,02
93427
NILS AMTHOR
 All Mountains Racing Team6:28,52+2:17,84
94415
STEFFEN BECKER
 Limburg Connection6:41,12+2:30,44
95426
GUILLAUME JULLIEN
 Issa Nico6:49,56+2:38,88
96450
BJÖRN FOCHMANN
 6:55,85+2:45,17
97463
CHRISTOPH ROSENGARTEN
 7:09,67+2:58,99
98567
NIKOLAS MINDL
 ENDUDERO7:13,24+3:02,56
99401
MICHAEL SCHÄFER
 7:15,19+3:04,51
100381
JOCHEN LANGE
 7:16,32+3:05,64
101374
JONAS HÖNSCHEID
 Dicke Nudel7:19,87+3:09,19
102384
FABRICE LAUF
 7:21,62+3:10,94
103379
ALEXANDER JAISCZOK
 7:27,30+3:16,62
104394
SASCHA SCHMIDT
 DPMC7:32,05+3:21,37
105400
SASCHA JAN BORN
 7:51,80+3:41,12
E1 Junior
1551
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles4:04,65---
2347
MORITZ KAILING
 TV Bad Orb/ Bike Work Desch4:12,53+0:07,88
3299
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO4:15,59+0:10,94
4300
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen4:16,55+0:11,90
5304
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber4:17,62+0:12,97
6555
TIMO STROBL
 Herobikes / RC Germania4:17,64+0:12,99
7315
LUIS FREITAG
 MSF Frammersbach4:18,91+0:14,26
8302
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg4:20,08+0:15,43
9301
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized4:20,35+0:15,70
10331
NIKLAS HARTMANN
 Wheels over Frankfurt4:21,17+0:16,52
11353
LEANDRO THOMYS
 Cube Co-Factory Pilots4:22,03+0:17,38
12305
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg4:24,69+0:20,04
13306
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg4:26,55+0:21,90
14307
THOMAS DUDEK
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production4:27,01+0:22,36
15310
FINN EBERMANN
 4:28,69+0:24,04
16320
JOHANNES MARX
 4:29,00+0:24,35
17313
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten4:31,31+0:26,66
18351
TIM AHMANN
 Bike Team Baumberge4:34,75+0:30,10
19312
LEON WEIHING
 4:34,91+0:30,26
20344
PAUL SCHLIEBECK
 ASC09 Dortmund4:35,05+0:30,40
21346
FELIX STEPHENS
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V4:35,24+0:30,59
22356
VINCENT OPEL
 MTB Team Schaumburg4:36,87+0:32,22
23317
NIKOLAI PIRZER
 TV Burglengenfed4:37,78+0:33,13
24311
BEN VLASKOVAC
 4:38,82+0:34,17
25308
JORIS LEMKE
 Ugly Goat Racing4:40,43+0:35,78
26338
ALEXANDER GÖTZ
 4:42,98+0:38,33
27309
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18994:43,57+0:38,92
28354
LUKAS GROTH
 4:43,93+0:39,28
29323
MARVIN WERNECKE
 BS Racing - Team4:44,05+0:39,40
30321
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets4:45,79+0:41,14
31519
JOEL WIENAND
 4:46,12+0:41,47
32350
IRMIN SCHARLAU
 Biketeam Baumberge4:47,40+0:42,75
33342
ROBIN THOME
 Hochwälder Ballermänner4:47,89+0:43,24
34343
ERIK FRONAPFEL
 MTB Bieberstein4:49,41+0:44,76
35349
GUNNAR ROSER
 MTB Bieberstein4:50,98+0:46,33
36515
SVEN POLLACK
 RadWerk Upland4:52,96+0:48,31
37522
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team4:53,65+0:49,00
38521
TITUS CLEMENS
 SG Neukirchen-Vluyn4:55,58+0:50,93
39334
JONAS ZIMMER
 RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler4:55,69+0:51,04
40318
BASTIAN SCHIPPERS
 SV Ravensburg4:57,77+0:53,12
41325
MAXIMILIAN DAVIDS
 best bike racing4:57,92+0:53,27
42322
LASSE STEUSLOFF
 VC Darmstadt 18994:58,05+0:53,40
43314
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld4:59,13+0:54,48
44526
LAURENZ HELD
 4:59,68+0:55,03
45547
LEON HACK
 Radsport Nagel Team4:59,79+0:55,14
46355
FINN KESSEL
 5:01,04+0:56,39
47327
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber5:01,62+0:56,97
48341
MORITZ PRETZ
 BraOrb Racing-Team5:07,64+1:02,99
49324
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 5:08,68+1:04,03
50319
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 18995:11,58+1:06,93
51336
JANNIK HARTMANN
 5:14,07+1:09,42
52525
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe5:14,52+1:09,87
53358
LINUS HELDE
 CanSpecTeam5:14,97+1:10,32
54520
JAKOB KNOCHE
 Home Trail Krefeld e.V.5:16,14+1:11,49
55329
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production5:17,88+1:13,23
56340
PAUL MÜLLER
 5:20,46+1:15,81
57332
LUCA WIESMANN
 Home Trail Krefeld EV.5:27,02+1:22,37
58326
YANNIC RUTHS
 5:30,61+1:25,96
59337
DAVID WAGNER
 die fliegenden Rotzlöffel5:31,51+1:26,86
60517
PAUL KLEIN
 5:33,62+1:28,97
61563
DAVID JUNGLAS
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen5:34,28+1:29,63
62352
NIKLAS BARTHEL
 VC Racing Team5:36,01+1:31,36
63345
FELIX MACKEL
 BarOrb Racing Team5:38,16+1:33,51
64518
MARKUS METZGER
 Die fliegenden Rotzlöffel5:38,41+1:33,76
65348
MARCO STEFFANY
 DirtStylers e.V.5:43,59+1:38,94
66328
DARIO RÜCKER
 5:51,55+1:46,90
67524
PAUL GRIMM
 RadWerk Upland5:52,35+1:47,70
68330
TOM HENRICI
 Gravity Pilots Wiesbaden5:56,36+1:51,71
69316
JONATHAN REINHART
 Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck6:59,50+2:54,85
E1 Pre Senior
198
SÖREN FREY
 Baaz Enduro Racing/ Motorex/ Tire Trooper4:11,12---
2100
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB4:14,91+0:03,79
3101
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes4:16,08+0:04,96
4482
RALPH LUDEWIG
 RADkultur Racing Team4:19,53+0:08,41
5112
DENNIS GUNDLACH
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing4:19,62+0:08,50
6109
MAXIMILIAN HACKENBRACHT
 Privater Beer Racing4:23,43+0:12,31
7107
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound4:24,26+0:13,14
8102
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew4:25,58+0:14,46
9111
BENEDIKT GEHLING
 4:30,05+0:18,93
10105
MARTIN ENDER
 4:31,22+0:20,10
1199
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes4:31,63+0:20,51
12103
DOMINIK ZACHRAU
 MSF Frammersbach4:33,83+0:22,71
13110
CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS
 Schwerkraftopfer4:35,38+0:24,26
14115
SVEN THEIMANN
 Rattrails4:38,28+0:27,16
15113
MARC NEUMANN
 4:39,67+0:28,55
16489
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers4:39,75+0:28,63
17124
JAN HERBERT
 freestyle Marburg e.V.4:41,07+0:29,95
18116
NICLAS WICHT
 Home-Trail Krefeld e.V.4:44,06+0:32,94
19108
DOMINIK GIEßLER
 Zweirad Henning4:44,26+0:33,14
20106
PHILIPP HEISE
 LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt4:46,35+0:35,23
21128
NILS MARISTANY
 NDuro MICRO ADVENTURE4:48,03+0:36,91
22125
LORENZ NEUMANN
 The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl4:52,79+0:41,67
23545
JOHANNES POHL
 DoRADas of Hazzard4:54,19+0:43,07
2497
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.4:55,77+0:44,65
25117
MARC PINDRA
 Specialized WorkForCE4:55,87+0:44,75
26121
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN
 4:57,91+0:46,79
27134
DOMINIK KONRAD
 BDO Race Team5:01,25+0:50,13
28129
KAI REIMERS
 5:06,95+0:55,83
29119
MARKUS GREIßINGER
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team5:13,48+1:02,36
30487
NILS WICHERT
 Team Metal Motion Bikes5:18,05+1:06,93
31126
NORMAN PFAU
 5:21,94+1:10,82
32131
DAVID HEINZE
 TrailGambler Steinhagen5:43,33+1:32,21
33127
TOBIAS ALHEIT-EDION
 5:53,27+1:42,15
34130
MARCEL RINK
 out for a ride5:55,17+1:44,05
E1 Pro
11
JORDAN HUGO
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 4:02,14---
225
CHRISTIAN PFÄFFLE
 Stevens-MTB-Racing-Team4:04,74+0:02,60
32
CHRIS ROTHENBACH
 Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim4:07,98+0:05,84
422
JAN-PHILIPP EBERTZ
 Schneider Sports Racing4:09,40+0:07,26
58
LAURIN VOTH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg4:10,25+0:08,11
632
TILL JUNGMANN
 Baaz Enduro Racing/ Bockshop/ sonax/ ion4:11,28+0:09,14
74
NICK WILLNER
 Hibike-Gravity4:12,08+0:09,94
826
NILS TÜSCHER
 4:12,24+0:10,10
910
TOBIAS ARENS
 Herobikes / RCG Weißenburg4:12,53+0:10,39
103
SAM BENNER
 Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville4:13,63+0:11,49
117
SVEN BÖHM
 Kenda Tires4:13,73+0:11,59
1228
JULIAN CLAUDI
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden4:14,03+0:11,89
135
MAX PÜLHORN
 Nosedive Racing4:14,11+0:11,97
149
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT
 4:15,37+0:13,23
1531
FLORIAN KORTÜM
 Mondraker Rockets4:15,42+0:13,28
1611
KEVIN DEITRICH
 Speedcore Racing4:15,55+0:13,41
17473
MATT ROOT
 Baaz Enduro Racing4:17,69+0:15,55
18472
JAN SCHNEIDER
 Schneider-Sports Racing4:19,64+0:17,50
196
MARK SKARUPA
 4:20,18+0:18,04
20566
CHARLES WYRICK
 Radhaus Nord4:27,22+0:25,08
2116
SIMON HEINZEMANN
 RV Adler Lüttringhausen4:28,70+0:26,56
2215
MARVIN ZIPPERLE
 4:32,54+0:30,40
2323
MAX FRIEDRICH
 VC Darmstadt / MaXalami4:33,58+0:31,44
24559
JULIAN HOFFMANN
 4:39,13+0:36,99
2512
YANNIK FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart4:39,23+0:37,09
2630
JENS MÖLLER
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam4:39,55+0:37,41
2714
RUBEN KLIMKE
 ZfH Marburg4:39,83+0:37,69
2829
LUKAS BÜCHNER
 4:54,24+0:52,10
29549
UWE-PETER GROSS
 Sportler ruft Sportler4:54,79+0:52,65
3013
WALDEMAR BÖHM
 5:00,45+0:58,31
31553
PHILIPP GEHLEN
 5:09,86+1:07,72
3217
PHILIP FROMMEYER
 5:14,17+1:12,03
E1 Senior
1140
CHRISTIAN HEES
 Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / MTB Siegerland e4:11,47---
2150
FLORIAN BRUNDA
 Taunus Dudes4:18,38+0:06,91
3494
MATTHIAS WERNER
 Team Schoppenfreunde4:22,20+0:10,73
4135
ROUWEN HENSS
 BikeWork Enduro / MRC Trading / 4:22,50+0:11,03
5136
STEVEN TRIESCH
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter4:24,38+0:12,91
6138
SUPPARKHORN JINASA
 FrOErider4:30,89+0:19,42
7137
DOMINIK SCHLENZ
 All Mountains Wiesbaden4:33,11+0:21,64
8162
THOMAS ZELCH
 4:34,90+0:23,43
9147
RAINER DENIS
 4:35,23+0:23,76
10156
MARCO HERB
 Team Herobikes4:35,48+0:24,01
11141
UDO FALKENHAN
 Tourensöhne Racing Team4:36,53+0:25,06
12144
BENNI BENNETT
 Ski Club Burbach4:36,86+0:25,39
13142
JOSCHA BAZYNSKI
 LAST FACTORY TEAM4:39,42+0:27,95
14491
MARCEL SCHINKE
 Hibike.de / RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V4:40,07+0:28,60
15139
MATTHIAS HAAKE
 Kona Gduro Team4:40,45+0:28,98
16143
TINO HEYDER
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:40,91+0:29,44
17495
FLORIAN HANSMANN
 Reifenkiller Athletics4:44,96+0:33,49
18154
DANIEL ELSÄSSER
 RFC Rossbach4:46,46+0:34,99
19149
BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel4:53,20+0:41,73
20152
LARS HEUERMANN
 4:54,56+0:43,09
21155
OLIN POSAMENTIER
 Taunus Dudes4:54,73+0:43,26
22146
MANUEL BILLMAIER
 HD-Freeride e.V.4:54,76+0:43,29
23159
MAURICE VOGT
 All Mountains Wiesbaden4:59,23+0:47,76
24493
STEFFEN KRUMM
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW4:59,80+0:48,33
25168
SEBASTIAN VOLLENDORF
 5:04,48+0:53,01
26166
DOMENIC KAUTZ
 BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team5:04,56+0:53,09
27148
MAIK LÖFFLER
 DHarz Racing Team5:06,89+0:55,42
28167
LARS BRUMMUND
 5:10,98+0:59,51
29492
JENS GRONERT
 Eisenbieger5:11,12+0:59,65
30174
WALDEMAR SCHULZ
 Schwerkraftopfer5:12,37+1:00,90
31160
DANIEL PIEPER
 Lonesome Rider5:22,58+1:11,11
32145
PAUL JEREMIAH
 Rad Riders5:27,52+1:16,05
33183
STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH
 5:35,08+1:23,61
34180
JÖRG MISCHKE
 5:39,17+1:27,70
35169
RAINER BEUTNER
 5:47,45+1:35,98
36181
CHRISTIAN PFARR
 5:47,95+1:36,48
37158
SVEN FUCHS
 Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach6:06,69+1:55,22
38165
MATTHIAS MÜLLER
 6:09,06+1:57,59
39173
MARIO LEPUSIC
 DIMB Racing Team6:16,79+2:05,32
40161
FLORIAN MICHEL
 Michels6:26,70+2:15,23
41170
ANDREAS KILL
 Freeride Club Herten e.V.7:19,12+3:07,65
42496
PHILLIP KANNEWURF
 7:28,48+3:17,01
43164
TOMAS MENDEL-ROCHOLL
 frOErider7:31,51+3:20,04
44171
GREGOR RIESE
 7:49,35+3:37,88
45163
INGO PETERMANN
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production7:58,32+3:46,85
46490
ELMAR WAGNER
 7:59,43+3:47,96
E1 Sport
134
TIM KNORR
 4:02,56---
246
TIL MÜHLHAHN
 Mosja Racing4:08,07+0:05,51
336
FELIX SCHMIDT
 Erzquell Factory Racing4:13,38+0:10,82
4481
JANNIK BUßMANN
 LAST FACTORY TEAM4:15,87+0:13,31
533
DOMINIK EUBA
 4:17,24+0:14,68
6477
LEONARD RIEWOLDT
 Hochwälder Ballermänner4:20,43+0:17,87
756
NOAH KRUG
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker4:21,17+0:18,61
868
MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN
 Mosja Racing4:21,91+0:19,35
945
FLORIAN DETTERBECK
 4:22,62+0:20,06
1049
FELIX SCHMIDT
 4:23,23+0:20,67
1148
DANIEL KOCH
 4:23,34+0:20,78
1237
MAX RUTZ
 ERTS Racing Team4:24,13+0:21,57
1342
FELIX PLANETOSCH
 Heikos Radschuppen4:26,51+0:23,95
1453
MARIO SCHÜTZE
 Defy-Gravity4:26,60+0:24,04
1544
YANKO KLINGENBERG
 The Soil Samplers4:26,78+0:24,22
1639
PAUL SCHILLING
 CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team4:26,96+0:24,40
1751
PAUL HALFMANN
 SKG Bauschheim / Team Herrmanns Radhaus4:27,35+0:24,79
1857
LUKAS KÖNIGER
 Wuerzburg Riders e.V.4:27,80+0:25,24
1940
DANIEL GREGOR
 Tourensöhne Racingteam4:27,82+0:25,26
2041
MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT
 Pfalz Biker4:28,18+0:25,62
2182
LEON WILHELMER
 Bike-Team Baumberge4:30,70+0:28,14
2243
FLORIAN HENNEMANN
 Furious four Racing4:31,66+0:29,10
2335
TIM LORENZ
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf4:32,42+0:29,86
2460
YANNIC MARQUARDT
 Bulligang4:34,49+0:31,93
25485
LENNART SCHMIDT
 4:34,86+0:32,30
2647
JANNIK VOLKMANN
 4:34,93+0:32,37
2774
JOACHIM PFÄFFLE
 MTB Teck4:36,79+0:34,23
2852
MICHAEL SCHNABEL
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg4:37,48+0:34,92
2959
MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER
 4:38,13+0:35,57
3058
PATRICK MODRAK
 E1-19-S0244:38,86+0:36,30
31475
MAXIMILIAN LOHMAIER
 Freestyle - Marburg e.V.4:42,03+0:39,47
3272
ALEX WERNIG
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production4:42,81+0:40,25
3350
PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN
 TS Trail Ride Crew4:45,83+0:43,27
3476
JONATHAN SCHNEIDER
 GPE Racing4:46,32+0:43,76
3561
MORITZ KÜMMEL
 4:46,73+0:44,17
3695
MARC CASPARI
 TS Trail Ride Crew4:47,41+0:44,85
3778
ROBIN LINNERT
 4:48,69+0:46,13
3885
MARK FALLENBÜCHEL
 Furious Four Racing4:49,19+0:46,63
3975
BENEDICT SCHNEIDER
 GPE Racing4:51,70+0:49,14
4069
ALEXANDER POSCHADEL
 HAICO Racing4:53,24+0:50,68
41483
RAOUL BUSCH
 4:56,51+0:53,95
42474
STEVE BUDER
 Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch4:56,89+0:54,33
4366
JOSHUA EHRHARDT
 Mosja Racing4:57,10+0:54,54
4473
LARS JÖCKEL
 4:57,16+0:54,60
45480
JULIUS SCHMIDT
 4:58,94+0:56,38
4663
MAXIMILIAN KLINGER
 Furious Four Racing5:03,47+1:00,91
4762
LUKAS HOFMANN
 RSC Tretlager Ruhr5:03,56+1:01,00
48478
ANDRÉ PIPPERT
 -5:03,72+1:01,16
4983
ROLAND MITTAG
 DIMB Racingteam5:04,10+1:01,54
5079
CHRISTIAN EINSELE
 5:04,53+1:01,97
5177
CHRISTOPH STÖHR
 5:04,91+1:02,35
5289
JANNIK BENNER
 ENduro Trailforce5:09,48+1:06,92
53484
LUKAS JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de5:10,44+1:07,88
5493
LAURITZ BÄRENFÄNGER
 5:13,31+1:10,75
5587
ERIK WIECK
 5:14,81+1:12,25
5680
LUKAS MAHLER
 The Soil Samplers5:19,13+1:16,57
5786
PAUL PANITZEK
 5:23,03+1:20,47
5894
DAVID KOPP
 Herbert Hirsch Racing Team5:36,87+1:34,31
5991
BASTIAN BRINKMANN
 Flying Steel / RC Buer Westerholt e.V.5:37,95+1:35,39
6070
DAVID DRUM
 pure rider5:39,04+1:36,48
6164
DOMINIK GUILLEMAIN
 BMCC Mannheim5:39,82+1:37,26
6290
DANIEL RÖGNER
 Team Herobikes5:43,75+1:41,19
63569
JOCHEN LEVERS
 BDO Race Team6:58,83+2:56,27
64486
MOSES KOWSKI
 7:00,60+2:58,04
6581
LUCA NEUHAUS
 Bike Galerie / Fölker Transporte Racing7:46,88+3:44,32
E1 Super Senior
1184
MARCEL WEIL
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb4:24,97---
2197
ANDRÉ REISING
 LAST FACTORY TEAM / Soulrider e.V.4:26,21+0:01,24
3185
JÖRG HEYDT
 LAST4:31,05+0:06,08
4187
STEFAN WESTERVELD
 Kona Gduro Team4:32,19+0:07,22
5216
THORSTEN KELLER
 MALOJA - ROCKY MOUNTAIN4:33,51+0:08,54
6191
DIRK RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized4:35,00+0:10,03
7186
DIRK VÖLKER
 4:37,97+0:13,00
8190
HANS HENNING WENK
 4:41,14+0:16,17
9194
MARCUS LEMKE
 Lokomotive Nadelholz4:48,47+0:23,50
10195
ANDRE SCHOCH
 BunGuard Racing Team4:52,50+0:27,53
11201
HAIMO KIEFER
 Spengler.Team4:52,55+0:27,58
12210
DETLEF WAGNER
 Kittelschorz-Racing / TV Birkenfeld Radp4:53,99+0:29,02
13188
NORBERT GEISLER
 DRAHT BINDER Racing Team4:54,05+0:29,08
14192
ULI WEINMANN
 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport4:54,05+0:29,08
15189
HEIKO SCHULZ
 BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:59,26+0:34,29
16548
MICHAEL NEUß
 DEPARTMENT OF DIRT5:04,52+0:39,55
17215
LARS STEINHILB
 Die Schlappen Socken, FRC Herten5:08,99+0:44,02
18199
JOHNNY MOOIJ
 bikeplanet racing5:12,09+0:47,12
19497
ALEX SAMMET
 HD-Freeride e.V.5:16,64+0:51,67
20204
SVEN STOCKMANN
 Mountain Sports Oberursel5:19,30+0:54,33
21214
THOMAS MARX
 5:20,76+0:55,79
22196
DIETER FRANKE
 Your moms favorite Team5:23,25+0:58,28
23544
PETER RAST
 Night on Bike5:23,29+0:58,32
24205
WOLFGANG SCHNEIDER
 5:25,62+1:00,65
25203
MICHAEL GREHL
 5:29,83+1:04,86
26212
PATRICK DONOVAN
 Raderdoll-Racing-Team5:32,53+1:07,56
27211
RÜDIGER HORN
 DAV Marburg5:34,28+1:09,31
28202
RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER
 Tourensöhne Racing Team5:34,37+1:09,40
29498
ALFRED KILIAN
 2RadChaoten5:35,25+1:10,28
30542
JOCHEN LEEDER
 AMC Rodheim Bieber5:36,59+1:11,62
31193
STEFAN KOZLOWSKI
 5:44,40+1:19,43
32220
DAVID HEFENDEHL
 6:05,38+1:40,41
33221
THOMAS HELDE
 CanSpecTeam6:21,59+1:56,62
34206
MICHAEL RIESNER
 TrailGambler Steinhagen6:23,30+1:58,33
35209
JÜRGEN RINK
 7:09,22+2:44,25
36200
BERND LEICHTFUß
 Monte Schlacko Racing7:25,92+3:00,95
37208
JANNI PETIDIS
 TS Trail Ride Crew7:47,85+3:22,88
38499
ANDRE POWELL
 7:51,39+3:26,42
39500
ACHIM KNAUFT
 Flowtrail Team Bad Endbach8:13,18+3:48,21
E1 Woman
1222
BETTI LYSKO
 LAST FACTORY TEAM4:44,56---
2224
NATASCHA BINDER
 r2-bike.com MTN CREW4:52,26+0:07,70
3556
FRANZISKA NEHL
 GIRLSRIDETOO.DE - LIV4:55,49+0:10,93
4560
LENA ARNDT
 5:00,93+0:16,37
524
KATRIN STÖHR
 Bambi & the Truckdriver5:01,51+0:16,95
6223
JANA KALBERTODT
 Team idworx5:03,80+0:19,24
7232
LARISSA LOHBUSCH
 Ts Trail Ride Crew5:27,27+0:42,71
8246
DIANA DÖPPING
 GIRLSRIDETOO.DE5:31,93+0:47,37
9565
PAULINE ARNDT
 5:33,12+0:48,56
10503
INA KÜGEL
 Team Herobikes5:33,67+0:49,11
11229
VERA SCHEINER
 HAICO Racing5:34,59+0:50,03
12226
SARAH ALAND
 TS Trail Ride Crew5:34,87+0:50,31
13228
AYLIN WELDER
 The Soil Samplers5:43,92+0:59,36
14225
LISA DREXELIUS
 Mountainexplorer Allgäu5:45,31+1:00,75
15233
JESSICA SCHMULBACH
 5:46,24+1:01,68
16253
MIRIJAM WALLAU
 5:49,84+1:05,28
17241
MAIKE STROMBACH
 5:54,75+1:10,19
18250
KATHARINA BAUER
 5:55,44+1:10,88
19239
CLAUDIA ALFES-NEUMANN
 6:02,80+1:18,24
20248
MARGOT EICHINGER
 6:04,52+1:19,96
21254
LISA SCHRÖDER
 6:06,09+1:21,53
22501
MARION POLLACK
 RadWerk Upland6:09,65+1:25,09
23242
NINA SCHWAB
 Velochicks6:09,78+1:25,22
24256
MARION AHMANN
 Bike Team Baumberge6:10,03+1:25,47
25227
SARAH ALBRECHT
 Tourensöhne Racingteam6:12,39+1:27,83
26258
ULRIKE KONRAD
 6:14,86+1:30,30
27561
GIULIA WENDELIN
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg6:25,94+1:41,38
28558
ANNA SCHWEER
 6:26,88+1:42,32
29240
VIOLA STOß
 6:27,63+1:43,07
30257
JESSICA HOFMANN
 6:30,48+1:45,92
31238
ANNA KATHARINA SCHÄFER
 6:32,45+1:47,89
32252
KARINA HEUERMANN
 6:32,59+1:48,03
33236
ANNA KATHARINA GÖBEL
 Radsport Olpe/ MTB Siegerland6:37,33+1:52,77
34234
FRANZISKA MEYER
 E1-19-B1036:46,77+2:02,21
35251
FRAUKE BELSCHNER
 Frc Herten6:52,17+2:07,61
36245
VERA KÄMPFLEIN
 Mädchen aufm Rädchen6:58,08+2:13,52
37244
MAREIKE HERLING
 7:08,24+2:23,68
38235
MELANIE RAMS
 RR Pics Racing7:10,16+2:25,60
39249
SAMIRA FAULKE
 Freestyle Marburg e.V.7:13,75+2:29,19
40247
JENNY BREITKREUZ
 7:50,80+3:06,24

S2

E1 Beginner
1508
JULIAN WAGNER
 Tobsensworld Racing Team2:01,23---
2276
LUKAS FIELENBACH
 Otto Racing Team2:02,35+0:01,12
3263
JAKOB MÜLLER
 AHS Koblenz2:02,80+0:01,57
4259
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team2:05,52+0:04,29
5505
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen2:05,96+0:04,73
6260
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team2:08,60+0:07,37
7266
ÁLVARO MOLINOS DOMENE
 Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos2:10,88+0:09,65
8262
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 2:12,40+0:11,17
9273
LUKAS PLATTFAUT
 Liquid-life Heroes2:13,23+0:12,00
10507
HENRY KIRSTEN
 RC Buer / Westerholt2:14,33+0:13,10
11271
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels2:15,23+0:14,00
12512
JAN HERFF
 2:16,28+0:15,05
13270
SEBASTIAN MEDERER
 rad-stand.de/ TheSoilSamplers2:18,84+0:17,61
14289
FLORIAN DEBUS
 Rod Crew2:19,33+0:18,10
15267
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam2:19,85+0:18,62
16280
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS2:21,09+0:19,86
17296
BERND WENNING
 2:21,38+0:20,15
18509
MAX KÖHLER
 2:21,50+0:20,27
19283
JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER
 Erzquell Factory Racing2:22,44+0:21,21
20275
YANNICK JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing2:22,47+0:21,24
21284
MARKO SCHMITZ
 Bergisches Enduro Team2:22,68+0:21,45
22282
NIKLAS BUCHEN
 Erzquell Factory Racing2:23,12+0:21,89
23290
THOMAS DIELMANN
 Thundermountain mtb-gang2:23,55+0:22,32
24295
MITKO YANKOV
 NoobRacing2:24,00+0:22,77
25277
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 2:24,85+0:23,62
26514
PATRICK PITHAN
 Erzquell Factory Racing2:26,32+0:25,09
27285
SVEN KLOCKENHOFF
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid2:26,97+0:25,74
28568
TIM BIKING
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid2:27,47+0:26,24
29504
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz2:27,58+0:26,35
30506
DANIEL WIENAND
 2:30,12+0:28,89
31265
STEFFEN LUNZ
 2:30,60+0:29,37
32562
BJÖRN WILL
 360 ° Bikeshop2:32,23+0:31,00
33297
MARCO WAGNER
 die fliegenden Rotzlöffel2:32,26+0:31,03
34511
JULIAN VORMWEG
 SKS GERMANY2:32,40+0:31,17
35292
PAUL BELKE
 feel Free and RIDE down the hill2:34,76+0:33,53
36510
DAVID LÖFFLER
 2:35,57+0:34,34
37269
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 2:36,68+0:35,45
38513
DAVID BRENDEL
 Drunken Master2:37,13+0:35,90
39298
MARVIN BANUSIC
 2:37,72+0:36,49
40278
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 2:39,63+0:38,40
41287
MARKUS HARTSCHWAGER
 Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid2:41,03+0:39,80
42279
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing2:42,33+0:41,10
43281
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 2:45,15+0:43,92
44291
KEVIN KURTH
 AHS Koblenz2:45,17+0:43,94
45294
LARS WEITZEL
 2:52,40+0:51,17
46293
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim2:52,95+0:51,72
E1 Guest
1408
CORNELIUS HOBERG
 TrailTrophy1:55,45---
2409
MARTIN GREBING
 TrailTrophy1:56,03+0:00,58
3564
JOHANNES FLEIG
 1:57,50+0:02,05
4532
NILS KLASEN
 Team Racepark Schulenberg1:57,60+0:02,15
5424
CHRISTIAN WHIG
 1:57,82+0:02,37
6528
MARKUS GUHR
 1:58,44+0:02,99
7537
CHRISTIAN KNAPP
 Freestyle Marburg e.v1:59,73+0:04,28
838
DENNIS VOLLMER
 SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau2:01,23+0:05,78
9423
HENRY HEITMÜLLER
 TrailTrophy2:01,38+0:05,93
10376
NUNO DIAS
 2:03,67+0:08,22
11462
DAVID MITTERMEIER
 Rad & Tat Enduro Team2:04,33+0:08,88
12419
YANNIK THOMAS
 2:04,43+0:08,98
13407
DENNIS WIRTH
 Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:04,57+0:09,12
14465
SÖREN BIELERT
 Team Racepark Schulenberg2:05,13+0:09,68
15550
TIM SATOR
 2:05,28+0:09,83
16469
LUKAS SCHÄFER
 2:05,67+0:10,22
17432
MATTHIAS NIGGEMANN
 2:06,10+0:10,65
18361
TIM FOLCHERT
 2:06,30+0:10,85
19402
GABRIEL HISUNG
 2:06,92+0:11,47
20567
NIKOLAS MINDL
 ENDUDERO2:07,23+0:11,78
21393
BENJAMIN KONOPKA
 Hello Kitty Racing Team vom Wilden Stein2:07,63+0:12,18
22460
NIKLAS PATRIK FABER
 2:08,05+0:12,60
23375
MARIUS KLEIN
 2:08,48+0:13,03
24554
RAPHAEL KANTORZIK
 KANT-BIKE2:09,28+0:13,83
25468
SCOTT HOLMAN
 NICE MARMOT.2:09,69+0:14,24
26369
MIKA UNTEROBERDÖRSTER
 Gravity Team Köln2:10,45+0:15,00
27403
MICHAEL KESSLER
 2:11,10+0:15,65
28534
CHRISTIAN CRAMER
 Team Schoppenfreunde2:11,65+0:16,20
2927
LARS GREWENIG
 2:12,23+0:16,78
30428
BENEDICT HOFMANN
 2:12,53+0:17,08
31435
STEFAN KIEFL
 VfG Düsseldorf/ Team Trailtrophy2:12,76+0:17,31
32533
PHILIPP WIEMERS
 Team Schoppenfreunde2:12,94+0:17,49
33536
ANDRE HOFMANN
 HD-Freeride2:13,38+0:17,93
34370
DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT
 2:13,55+0:18,10
35463
CHRISTOPH ROSENGARTEN
 2:13,58+0:18,13
36392
STEFFEN HAPPEL
 Gravity Team Köln2:13,80+0:18,35
37456
ANDRÉ LICH
 IRONworkX2:14,92+0:19,47
38413
TIMOTHY REISCH
 2:15,55+0:20,10
39457
NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN
 2:15,60+0:20,15
40364
CHRISTIAN KOCH
 Dimb Racing Team2:16,46+0:21,01
41363
FRANK WEINERT
 Kittelschorz-Racing2:16,66+0:21,21
42414
CHRISTIAN GEILERT
 2:16,78+0:21,33
43416
MARK REICH
 2:17,19+0:21,74
44445
WILLI BRÜGEL
 2:17,22+0:21,77
45449
NICK STANKOWSKI
 DirtStylers e.V.2:18,00+0:22,55
46379
ALEXANDER JAISCZOK
 2:18,40+0:22,95
47430
STEFAN LESSMANN
 2:18,80+0:23,35
47373
LUKAS TREPPER
 2:18,80+0:23,35
49397
SIMON NEUMANN
 Schneider Sports Racing2:19,07+0:23,62
50530
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing2:19,47+0:24,02
51438
JOCHEN MISDZIOL
 2:19,78+0:24,33
52384
FABRICE LAUF
 2:19,83+0:24,38
53433
TOBIAS EHN
 500g Hack halb & halb2:20,00+0:24,55
54444
FELIX ALLMANN
 Unbesiegbernd2:20,37+0:24,92
55420
MAXIMILIAN BRAUN
 Raderdoll Racing Team2:20,75+0:25,30
55437
AURÉLIEN BESNARD
 Team Last2:20,75+0:25,30
57365
CHRISTIAN WILHELM
 2:20,76+0:25,31
58538