SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Frammersbach

Frammersbach 28.09.2019-29.09.2019

Enduro One - Frammersbach

Frammersbach 28.09.2019-29.09.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Frammersbach

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
E1 Beginner
1264
Jakob Müller
AHS Koblenz
 15:24,69---
2267
Julian Wagner
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 15:55,22+0:30,53
3257
Kimball Crawford
Your Mom´s Favorite Team
 16:01,10+0:36,41
4268
Martin Winkler
Super Enduro Bros.
 16:15,87+0:51,18
5263
Jannik Plicht
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter
 16:29,11+1:04,42
6276
Álvaro Molinos Domene
Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos
 16:42,54+1:17,85
7259
Max-Emanuel Rittig
 16:51,34+1:26,65
8266
Benedikt Klotz
AHS Koblenz
 16:53,61+1:28,92
9258
Markus Folz
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
 16:57,81+1:33,12
10262
Miles Whitfield
1.RMC Reutlingen
 17:09,12+1:44,43
11260
René Stöcklein
 17:12,34+1:47,65
12272
Dustin Gersch
Duronauten
 17:17,26+1:52,57
13284
Melvin Rose
Pottkind Racing Team
 17:23,79+1:59,10
14265
Steffen Lunz
 17:40,35+2:15,66
15273
Paul Hanel
1. RSV Forchheim
 17:41,31+2:16,62
16295
Benjamin Schorsch
Baaz Enduro Racing
 17:52,03+2:27,34
17484
Sebastian Mederer
rad-stand.de/ TheSoilSamplers
 17:54,86+2:30,17
18269
Andreas Schmunk
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 18:01,99+2:37,30
19280
Axel Kochendörfer
 18:07,56+2:42,87
20274
Matthias Giers
 18:09,74+2:45,05
21277
Yannick Jung
BAAZ Enduro Racing
 18:37,07+3:12,38
22301
Björn Will
360° Bikeshop
 18:41,82+3:17,13
23261
Walter Friesen
Duronauten
 18:47,93+3:23,24
24288
Jan Philipp Zellmer
Erzquell Factory Racing
 18:50,03+3:25,34
25287
Niklas Buchen
Erzquell Factory Racing
 18:53,90+3:29,21
26270
Michael Heidig
 18:58,31+3:33,62
27292
Dominic Wenzel
Kratertrails
 19:25,64+4:00,95
28299
Mitko Yankov
NoobRacing
 19:26,00+4:01,31
29302
Marco Wagner
die fliegenden Rotzlöffel
 19:34,73+4:10,04
30278
Thomas Mühlbauer
 19:48,44+4:23,75
31283
Florian Daubenbüchel
TRAILZZERS
 19:56,48+4:31,79
32285
Michael Ursprung
1.RSV Forchheim
 19:57,71+4:33,02
33282
David Löffler
 20:07,06+4:42,37
34300
Julian Vormweg
SKS GERMANY
 20:50,13+5:25,44
35296
Oliver Pranger
 20:54,42+5:29,73
36297
Daniel Wienand
 22:04,69+6:40,00
37298
Sascha Schneider
Team Intim
 23:41,67+8:16,98
38293
Fabian Ried
1. RSV Forchheim
 26:20,48+10:55,79
DNF495
Sven Bußmann
Geländeradfahrer Aachen e.V.
   
 
DNF275
Lukas Fielenbach
Otto Racing Team
   
 
DNF286
Dirk Maier
Tobsensworld Racing Team
   
 
E1 Guest
1454
Jonas Möhwald
TV Waldsassen
 14:47,61---
2448
Marco Hoffmann
TS Trail Ride Crew
 15:20,23+0:32,62
3455
Christian Feistel
Feistel Racing/ RWV Haselbach
 15:23,95+0:36,34
4395
David Günther
Aburg's Finest
 15:24,14+0:36,53
5445
Lukas Schäfer
 15:33,45+0:45,84
6424
Jonas Katzenmeyer
 15:35,90+0:48,29
7499
Johannes Fleig
 15:45,58+0:57,97
8378
Sven-Holger Koczian
1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 e.V. ADAC
 15:48,71+1:01,10
9468
Arndt Puls
SRAM factory racing
 15:49,42+1:01,81
10450
Maximilian Büttner
Mtb Coach / Jans Radstand
 15:51,24+1:03,63
11427
Marvin Riss
 15:52,48+1:04,87
12470
Christian Franke
Taunus Dudes
 15:56,12+1:08,51
13381
Dominik Jürgen-Schellert
 16:04,49+1:16,88
14383
Wolfgang Imdahl
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden
 16:07,09+1:19,48
15420
Christian Whig
 16:07,16+1:19,55
16419
Aurélien Besnard
Last Team
 16:10,95+1:23,34
17462
Jakob Michalk
 16:13,13+1:25,52
18487
Florian Ziegler
DoRADas of Hazzard
 16:16,15+1:28,54
19382
Nuno Dias
 16:18,05+1:30,44
20422
Fynn Komp
 16:20,74+1:33,13
21376
Dominik Elsässer
Tobsensworld racing team
 16:23,46+1:35,85
22442
Martin Mayer
 16:25,29+1:37,68
23436
Andre Hofmann
HD-Freeride
 16:30,10+1:42,49
24433
Matt Page
Berthas Bimble
 16:34,73+1:47,12
25374
Lukas Meier
Ratisbon Racing
 16:43,41+1:55,80
26440
Pierre Berlinger
 16:43,90+1:56,29
27452
Constantin Bredow
 16:46,38+1:58,77
28396
Jochen Mentges
Feistel Racing / Giant
 16:50,48+2:02,87
29372
Lukas Seitz
 16:52,43+2:04,82
30380
Christof Walk
MSF Frammersbach
 16:54,19+2:06,58
31463
Maximilian John
 16:55,09+2:07,48
32387
Andreas Lange
 17:04,69+2:17,08
33457
Wotan Oertel
RSC Schleiz
 17:06,70+2:19,09
34425
Bastian Klobuzenski
Tura Untermünkheim
 17:11,47+2:23,86
35446
Nico Jordan
 17:16,52+2:28,91
36492
Bastian Pack
The Recker Team
 17:22,11+2:34,50
37444
Benny Bolich
Bolich
 17:24,91+2:37,30
38441
Mike Filippi
 17:27,72+2:40,11
39416
Patrick Hummel
HD Freeride e.V.
 17:31,53+2:43,92
40404
György Pentek
 17:32,42+2:44,81
41421
Kevin Seidel
 17:39,37+2:51,76
42430
Jonas Hönscheid
Dicke Nudel
 17:46,77+2:59,16
43390
Johannes Pirl
 17:53,65+3:06,04
44423
Erik Treu
HD-Freeride e.V.
 17:54,43+3:06,82
45466
Jörg Schraut
 17:59,04+3:11,43
46467
Matthias Müller
SRAM Factory Racing
 18:00,82+3:13,21
47464
David Waniek
HONOLULU Factory Team
 18:02,22+3:14,61
48485
Sebastian Andres
SRAM Factory Racing
 18:10,44+3:22,83
49389
David Schneider
ZA Factory Racing Team
 18:15,25+3:27,64
50375
Christian Wilhelm
 18:17,66+3:30,05
51465
Nikolas Mindl
Endudero
 18:27,29+3:39,68
52413
Marcus Grau
Department of Dirt
 18:32,05+3:44,44
53460
Philipp Hune
Mehr Hase
 18:40,41+3:52,80
54386
Lennart Kreimendahl
 18:42,42+3:54,81
55438
Alexander Faust
TS Trailridecrew
 18:45,11+3:57,50
56410
Christopher Werner
 18:51,98+4:04,37
57461
Marcel Rieker
 18:52,26+4:04,65
58406
Michael Schäfer
 18:54,22+4:06,61
59456
Mathias Fröhlich
Mountain Explorer
 18:55,75+4:08,14
60401
Tobias Schützmeier
 19:15,14+4:27,53
61373
Wolf Christian
NoJumpBiker
 19:27,89+4:40,28
62397
Steffen Thiele
-
 19:28,85+4:41,24
63447
Dominik Otlewski
 20:06,39+5:18,78
64453
Jamie Pokojski
 20:15,90+5:28,29
65459
Matthias Schäfer
 20:24,14+5:36,53
66458
Henning Heggen
 20:34,89+5:47,28
67443
Alexander Eck
 21:12,01+6:24,40
68428
Chrisrian Dümler
 21:54,61+7:07,00
69439
Dennis Kremer
SG Neukirchen-Vluyn
 22:28,14+7:40,53
70388
Dominik Schübel
ZA Factory Racing Team
 25:05,85+10:18,24
71432
Martin Schug
 25:34,88+10:47,27
72403
Max Winter
 27:18,29+12:30,68
DNF451
Markus Rumpf
   
 
DNF435
Phil Pompalla
   
 
DNF498
Günther Fischer
RV Victoria Wombach
   
 
DNF449
Daniel Kraemer
BAAZ Enduro Racing
   
 
DNF418
Liam Mcloughlin
Deisterfreun.de / Liquid Life
   
 
E1 Junior
1306
Tim Ratajczak
bestbike specialized
 15:06,31---
2365
Lauritz Herrmann
Bonsai Bikes / SV Rauenzell
 15:06,71+0:00,40
3303
Armin Herberth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO
 15:10,70+0:04,39
4305
Peter Fuchs
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 15:19,49+0:13,18
5349
Timo Strobl
Herobikes/ RC Germania
 15:30,81+0:24,50
6313
Noel Retzbach
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 15:35,11+0:28,80
7316
Thomas Dudek
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 15:37,42+0:31,11
8304
Leon Aures
Team Jota RSC Neukirchen
 15:38,24+0:31,93
9311
Maximilian Weigel
Liteville
 15:44,70+0:38,39
10317
Tom Dörr
vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899
 15:50,29+0:43,98
11307
Tristan Bulant
PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain
 15:52,14+0:45,83
12309
Luca Hassenpflug
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 15:53,98+0:47,67
13312
Joris Lemke
Ugly Goat Racing
 16:04,00+0:57,69
14357
Jesse Schulte
RC Victoria Neheim / Ugly Goat Racing
 16:05,00+0:58,69
15489
Maximilian Böning
Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen
 16:07,24+1:00,93
16319
Simon Emde
 16:09,32+1:03,01
17370
Michael Teichmann
MTBros
 16:09,39+1:03,08
18321
Thomas Sutter
RSV Sulzfeld
 16:15,22+1:08,91
19315
Finn Ebermann
 16:16,53+1:10,22
20328
Nikolai Pirzer
TV Burglengenfed
 16:25,26+1:18,95
21363
Vincent Opel
MTB Team Schaumburg
 16:25,68+1:19,37
22314
Ben Vlaskovac
 16:27,94+1:21,63
23323
Wolf Von Glatz
 16:31,66+1:25,35
24329
Johannes Deister
Race and Styl Woinem
 16:41,95+1:35,64
25308
Simon Häring
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 16:44,94+1:38,63
26359
Titus Topp
Ugly Goat Racing
 16:46,44+1:40,13
27325
Stefan Pfeifer
Bun°Guard Racing Team
 16:47,16+1:40,85
28368
Philip Schneider
 16:52,22+1:45,91
29335
Lasse Steusloff
VC Darmstadt 1899
 16:53,46+1:47,15
30367
Moritz Schneider
 16:58,14+1:51,83
31502
Luis Bauer
MTB COACH
 16:59,75+1:53,44
32341
Maximilian Davids
best bike racing
 17:19,21+2:12,90
33327
Jonas Paul
FujiBikes Rockets
 17:22,67+2:16,36
34330
Moritz Malter
 17:26,70+2:20,39
35361
Marius Kühnemuth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO
 17:28,09+2:21,78
36334
Yannic Ruths
 17:33,07+2:26,76
37371
Jan Lenfert
MTBros
 17:34,46+2:28,15
38340
Marc-Kevin Ebener
MTB Siegerland e.v
 17:43,58+2:37,27
39310
Leon Weihing
 17:44,19+2:37,88
40344
Jonas Zimmer
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler
 17:46,76+2:40,45
41326
Jan Cornelius
VC Darmstadt 1899
 17:46,82+2:40,51
42362
Luis Dürr
Schwobaracing
 17:48,42+2:42,11
43338
Maximilian Krauß
Tsg Leutkirch
 17:52,38+2:46,07
44494
Nikolaus Gempel
UFC Ellingen
 17:54,31+2:48,00
45343
Moritz Limper
MTB Siegerland e.v.
 17:57,78+2:51,47
46333
Joel Wienand
 17:59,42+2:53,11
47351
Erik Fronapfel
MTB Bieberstein
 18:01,28+2:54,97
48337
Tim Hautzinger
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 18:11,61+3:05,30
49501
Leopold Bonefas
MTB COACH
 18:13,79+3:07,48
50324
Bastian Schippers
SV Ravensburg
 18:23,10+3:16,79
51346
Maximilian Roth
TatordRadsport
 18:24,04+3:17,73
52332
Laurin Urbschat
 18:25,29+3:18,98
53342
Jakob Knoche
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.
 18:27,53+3:21,22
54369
Fabian Schulze
HONOLULU Factory Team
 18:28,89+3:22,58
55356
Gunnar Roser
MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber
 18:32,03+3:25,72
56331
Karl Ferdinand Schulz
Bikesport Lippe
 18:39,74+3:33,43
57347
Christoph Elsesser
 18:46,03+3:39,72
58493
Max Hüttinger
UFC Ellingen
 18:56,82+3:50,51
59336
Justus Wüsten
Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 19:02,93+3:56,62
60360
Niklas Barthel
VC Racing Team
 19:10,61+4:04,30
61352
Moritz Gemmer
Mountainsports Oberursel e.V.
 19:26,37+4:20,06
62366
Felix Ehrlich
 19:41,63+4:35,32
63339
Tom Henrici
Gravity Pilots Wiesbaden
 19:43,67+4:37,36
64322
Jonathan Reinhart
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck
 20:36,05+5:29,74
65364
Lukas Nelles
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler
 20:46,32+5:40,01
DNF320
Luis Freitag
MSF Frammersbach
   
 
DNF358
Julius Topp
Ugly Goat Racing
   
 
E1 Pre Senior
195
Paul Maag
BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.
 14:58,43---
294
Sören Frey
Baaz Enduro Racing/ Motorex/ Tire Trooper
 15:05,22+0:06,79
398
Mario Pröll
The Soil Samplers | Herobikes
 15:30,55+0:32,12
486
Ralph Ludewig
RADkultur Racing Team
 15:31,15+0:32,72
5101
Dominik Zachrau
MSF Frammersbach
 15:34,00+0:35,57
6119
Dennis Gundlach
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 15:36,81+0:38,38
7104
Philipp Heise
LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt
 15:40,94+0:42,51
899
Simon Porten
TS Trail Ride Crew
 15:43,47+0:45,04
9100
Benedikt Bauer
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach
 15:44,18+0:45,75
1096
Florian Hetschold
Last Bikes
 16:01,29+1:02,86
11109
Benedikt Gehling
 16:04,95+1:06,52
12105
Christopher Henrichs
Schwerkraftopfer
 16:18,62+1:20,19
13125
Niclas Wicht
Home-Trail Krefeld e.V.
 16:22,11+1:23,68
14102
Martin Ender
 16:23,06+1:24,63
1597
Thomas Mika
The Soil Samplers
 16:25,92+1:27,49
16122
Andreas Niesbach
 16:30,95+1:32,52
17113
Sven Theimann
Rattrails
 16:45,49+1:47,06
18106
Patrick Donovan
 16:59,17+2:00,74
19111
Jona Buschulte
 17:00,66+2:02,23
20118
Alexander Dreyer
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 17:01,49+2:03,06
21115
Christoph Heinz
 17:04,33+2:05,90
22117
Daniel Stemmler
RADkultur Racing Team
 17:07,87+2:09,44
23103
Dominik Gießler
Zweirad Henning
 17:10,28+2:11,85
24112
Jan Herbert
freestyle Marburg e.V.
 17:16,39+2:17,96
25110
Michael Welder
The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team
 17:39,17+2:40,74
26107
Felix Spiekermann
Schwalbe / ZWEIRADMEISTER
 17:56,85+2:58,42
27130
Dominik Konrad
BDO Race Team
 18:09,23+3:10,80
28123
Tim Dillemuth
 18:35,77+3:37,34
29478
Frieder Beck
 19:09,88+4:11,45
30114
Norman Pfau
 19:15,76+4:17,33
31129
Daniel Umbach
 20:38,38+5:39,95
32124
Stefan Dönges
 21:12,15+6:13,72
DNF126
Benedikt Scholler
   
 
DNF108
Stanislav Yermakov
   
 
E1 Pro
12
Jordan Hugo
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production /
 14:13,88---
211
Sven Böhm
Kenda Tires
 14:33,82+0:19,94
36
Max Pülhorn
Nosedive Racing
 14:40,51+0:26,63
41
Chris Rothenbach
Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim
 14:41,86+0:27,98
525
Julian Claudi
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden
 14:53,98+0:40,10
65
Matt Root
Baaz Enduro Racing
 14:58,65+0:44,77
7474
Till Jungmann
Baaz Enduro Racing
 15:07,35+0:53,47
824
Hendrick Heitmann
Last-Bikes
 15:09,66+0:55,78
94
Nick Willner
Hibike-Gravity
 15:11,42+0:57,54
103
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville
 15:18,85+1:04,97
1119
Dominik Höreth
29er-Racing
 15:22,30+1:08,42
1231
Tobias Herterich
 15:23,95+1:10,07
139
Michael Rupprecht
 15:24,68+1:10,80
148
Heiko Redecker
SRAM Factory Team
 15:29,68+1:15,80
157
Mark Skarupa
 15:37,73+1:23,85
1629
Philip Cunningham
 15:40,83+1:26,95
1713
Michael Dejager
Dicke Nudel
 15:45,22+1:31,34
1832
Moritz Ege
 15:46,68+1:32,80
1912
Kevin Deitrich
Speedcore Racing
 15:51,19+1:37,31
2021
Marvin Zipperle
 16:11,67+1:57,79
2115
Yannik Fejfar
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 16:14,83+2:00,95
2227
Ole Taplik
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 16:16,02+2:02,14
2318
Tobias Keyerleber
1. RMC Reutlingen
 16:18,96+2:05,08
2416
Maximilian Krause
Liquid Life Heros
 16:43,55+2:29,67
25475
Till Weimer
Mountainbike Team Schaumburg
 16:46,76+2:32,88
26472
Matthias Stenzel
TV Bad Orb
 16:46,83+2:32,95
2723
Philip Frommeyer
 16:50,00+2:36,12
2828
Lukas Büchner
 17:19,01+3:05,13
2917
Patrick Pfeifer
Bung°Guard Racing Team
 17:40,13+3:26,25
3026
Marcel Duft
 17:59,67+3:45,79
3122
Alexander Israel
FSV-Eltz Moselkern
 19:11,89+4:58,01
E1 Senior
1134
Sebastian Hartmann
Schwerkraftopfer
 15:11,16---
2132
Rouwen Henss
BikeWork Enduro / MRC Trading /
 15:12,45+0:01,29
3140
Christian Hees
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / MTB Siegerland e
 15:14,15+0:02,99
4480
Sebastian Strehl
 15:20,12+0:08,96
5152
Marcel Schinke
Hibike.de / RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V
 15:21,18+0:10,02
6148
Matthias Reinbold
SRAM Factory Racing
 15:25,58+0:14,42
7173
Florian Brunda
Taunus Dudes
 15:34,10+0:22,94
8172
Benjamin Gericke
Herobikes / der-gericke.de / RCGermania
 15:49,14+0:37,98
9154
Frank Frost
Frostys Einmann-Team
 15:54,81+0:43,65
10137
Matthias Haake
Kona Gduro Team
 16:07,51+0:56,35
11136
Daniel Sindermann
Cannondale seventy1 Racing
 16:09,82+0:58,66
12139
Udo Falkenhan
Tourensöhne Racing Team
 16:11,00+0:59,84
13135
Dominik Schlenz
All Mountains Wiesbaden
 16:12,23+1:01,07
14164
Marco Herb
Team Herobikes
 16:24,41+1:13,25
15149
Manuel Billmaier
HD-Freeride e.V.
 16:36,14+1:24,98
16155
Daniel Elsässer
RFC Rossbach
 16:46,84+1:35,68
17146
Benni Bennett
Ski Club Burbach
 16:50,48+1:39,32
18167
Sven Kälberer
Bun°Guard Racing Team
 16:50,96+1:39,80
19144
Tino Heyder
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 16:55,04+1:43,88
20169
Benjamin Bach
Trailförster
 17:00,12+1:48,96
21184
Thomas Zelch
 17:00,54+1:49,38
22133
Supparkhorn Jinasa
FrOErider
 17:09,20+1:58,04
2320
Karsten Tobschall
Bike Brigarde Oberberg
 17:22,62+2:11,46
24165
Domenic Kautz
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 17:25,22+2:14,06
25147
Bungi Christian Bungart
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel
 17:28,15+2:16,99
26479
Robbi Nagel
Kammtrails
 17:35,47+2:24,31
27145
Maik Löffler
DHarz Racing Team
 17:49,72+2:38,56
28168
Daniel Wuhrmann
Trailförster
 17:57,14+2:45,98
29185
Phillip Kannewurf
 18:09,70+2:58,54
30142
Paul Jeremiah
Rad Riders
 18:15,60+3:04,44
31177
Jens Gronert
Eisenbieger
 18:44,54+3:33,38
32159
Daniel Pieper
Lonesome Rider
 18:50,42+3:39,26
33158
Maurice Vogt
All Mountains Wiesbaden
 18:53,54+3:42,38
34156
Sven Fuchs
Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach
 19:19,58+4:08,42
35175
Waldemar Schulz
Schwerkraftopfer
 19:30,30+4:19,14
36153
Nils Arkenberg
DIMB Racing Team
 19:42,06+4:30,90
37166
Lars Brummund
 19:47,18+4:36,02
38176
Tom Laenen
 20:23,94+5:12,78
39162
Florian Michel
Michels
 20:38,83+5:27,67
40160
Oliver Pfaffenberger
The Soil Samplers
 20:46,47+5:35,31
41179
Christian Pfarr
 21:21,01+6:09,85
42174
Mario Lepusic
DIMB Racing Team
 22:39,41+7:28,25
43163
Ingo Petermann
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 27:06,58+11:55,42
DNF181
Ingo Schmitz
Loose Riders Hürtgenwald
   
 
DNF151
Olin Posamentier
Taunus Dudes
   
 
DNF143
Florian Hansmann
Reifenkiller Athletics
   
 
DNF150
Matthias Beckenbauer
BunGuard Racing Team
   
 
E1 Sport
135
Tim Knorr
 15:00,76---
233
Dominik Euba
 15:06,07+0:05,31
352
Yanko Klingenberg
The Soil Samplers
 15:23,75+0:22,99
434
Jannik Bußmann
LAST FACTORY TEAM
 15:32,35+0:31,59
539
Felix Schmidt
Erzquell Factory Racing
 15:32,96+0:32,20
650
Florian Detterbeck
 15:39,28+0:38,52
789
Leonard Riewoldt
Hochwälder Ballermänner
 15:42,61+0:41,85
846
Felix Planetosch
Heikos Radschuppen
 15:42,97+0:42,21
949
Pascal Thümmler
 15:45,78+0:45,02
1043
Maximilian Schmitt
Pfalz Biker
 15:49,40+0:48,64
1136
Tim Lorenz
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
 15:53,77+0:53,01
1240
Daniel Gregor
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 15:56,07+0:55,31
1370
Mario Schütze
Defy-Gravity
 15:59,20+0:58,44
1445
Malte Stockmann
 16:07,90+1:07,14
1568
Johannes Gehling
 16:11,76+1:11,00
1641
Florian Hennemann
Furious four Racing
 16:14,66+1:13,90
1738
Max Rutz
ERTS Racing Team
 16:20,07+1:19,31
1842
Jannik Volkmann
 16:20,47+1:19,71
1955
Christopher Bayer
69weizen
 16:31,61+1:30,85
20477
Julius Schmidt
 16:33,49+1:32,73
2164
Patrick Modrak
E1-19-S024
 16:36,40+1:35,64
2274
Yannic Marquardt
Bulligang
 16:45,89+1:45,13
2380
Moritz Kümmel
 16:50,86+1:50,10
24476
Philipp Möllersmann
TS Trail Ride Crew
 16:52,39+1:51,63
25488
Paul Halfmann
SKG Bauschheim / Team Herrmanns Radhaus
 16:54,19+1:53,43
2667
Michel Schroppa
TS Trail Ride Crew
 16:57,02+1:56,26
2747
Michael Schnabel
Mtb Enduro Bamberg
 16:57,94+1:57,18
2877
Robin Linnert
 17:02,20+2:01,44
2958
Steve Buder
Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch
 17:24,85+2:24,09
3053
Lennart Schmidt
 17:31,13+2:30,37
3185
Erik Wieck
 17:38,65+2:37,89
3272
Lars Jöckel
 17:45,51+2:44,75
3373
Moses Kowski
 17:49,68+2:48,92
3481
Roland Mittag
DIMB Racingteam
 17:50,80+2:50,04
3562
Jochen Levers
BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.
 17:51,38+2:50,62
3688
Christian Rammensee
Ratisbon Racing Team
 17:52,15+2:51,39
3776
Christoph Stöhr
 17:56,89+2:56,13
3884
André Pippert
-
 17:58,59+2:57,83
3966
Christian Schirmer
RFC Rossbach
 18:04,32+3:03,56
4092
Julian Schmidt
 18:44,62+3:43,86
4191
David Kopp
Herbert Hirsch Racing Team
 19:25,53+4:24,77
4257
Dominik Guillemain
BMCC Mannheim
 19:28,53+4:27,77
4382
Peter Rößel
SKG Bauschheim
 19:29,69+4:28,93
4493
Stephan Mock
 19:35,05+4:34,29
4569
David Drum
pure rider
 19:48,59+4:47,83
4690
Michael Sutter
Draufgänger
 20:09,97+5:09,21
DNF51
Jochen Häberle
LAST FACTORY TEAM
   
 
DNF37
Tom Heidrich
Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU
   
 
DNF56
Maximilian Klinger
Furious Four Racing
   
 
E1 Super Senior
1222
Harald Krebs
Tobsens World
 15:08,46