SPORTident TimingiNDUROCS

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4

KTH Bike Park - West Java 13.06.2019-14.06.2019

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4

KTH Bike Park - West Java 13.06.2019-14.06.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: iNDUROCS
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 241
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 13.07.2019 14:06
 

Ergebnisse Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Men Junior
1268
P, SATRIA NUR ISMAYA
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 5:50,97---
 
2229
RIZKY, MUHAMMAD DAVA
SPIDER ID RACING TEAM
 5:57,78+0:06,81
 
3251
DJAWA, PURWANTO ANANTHA
Bandit Squad Racing
 5:59,24+0:08,27
 
4249
SINARE, NIO
Advindo jaya
 6:02,29+0:11,32
 
5192
ALPARISHI, AZHAR SHALMAN
SCI SQUAD
 6:33,73+0:42,76
 
6156
FITRAN, FAJAR DWI
Badak Gowesz
 6:56,39+1:05,42
 
75040
AJI, GEDE PERMANA
JPM T RACER
 7:17,03+1:26,06
 
8226
GUNAWAN
Racingwheels Bike
 7:36,01+1:45,04
 
95041
RIFALDI, MAHESA AZNAR
JPM T RACER
 7:49,97+1:59,00
 
105042
PUTRA, ANANDA YOGA
JPM T RACER
 8:07,59+2:16,62
 
11204
TAUFIK
Independent
 8:14,83+2:23,86
 
12238
WIMANTO, SURENDRO AJI
ASM - CYCLING ENTHUSIAST
 11:53,56+6:02,59
 
135023
MUDIN, RIZKI ALI
-
 16:59,80+11:08,83
 
Men Master A
1215
PORNOMO
GOPAD TEAM
 5:41,36---
 
2113
HANDOKO, ALFO NUGRAHA
GOPAD
 6:02,31+0:20,95
 
3102
RIFU
KTH - TRAILFORKS
 6:04,30+0:22,94
 
4201
WIBOWO, IMAM
CROWDspeedteam
 6:08,27+0:26,91
 
55028
BRASCO, AFRIZAL
NU GRAVITY
 6:08,60+0:27,24
 
6411
WIJAYA, YUDHA
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 6:13,11+0:31,75
 
7263
HERMAN
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 6:16,59+0:35,23
 
8267
KARYO, DONI
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 6:25,79+0:44,43
 
9277
FAUZI, FIRMAN
Celtic Racing
 6:36,30+0:54,94
 
105031
HARNOKO, DIDIK
Taekebo / GOPAD
 6:43,14+1:01,78
 
1188
JAMIL, MUHAMMAD RIFQI
Spider-Id
 6:47,86+1:06,50
 
12484
SUPRIADI, JOKO
WIKA PORGEM
 6:49,87+1:08,51
 
13129
LAZWARDI, RINAL
FreeRider RNL bronikbike
 6:56,98+1:15,62
 
14161
PRASETYO, ADI
Bagong Racing Team
 6:59,48+1:18,12
 
15128
GERALDO, STEPHANYS
GOPAD
 7:00,81+1:19,45
 
16158
SYANTANA, ENDRI
Indego Gravity
 7:01,30+1:19,94
 
17122
JOHAN
Taekebo
 7:04,46+1:23,10
 
18119
HARY
Taekebo
 7:04,52+1:23,16
 
19131
TACHRIL, ARIF
GOPAD
 7:08,47+1:27,11
 
20191
ISKANDAR, EDI
We are Independent
 7:16,88+1:35,52
 
21127
ANDRILLA, SULUH
GOPAD - SEJAGAT
 7:25,90+1:44,54
 
22236
PRATAMA, JUDHA DWI
Wwbp - mieaceh racing team
 7:45,38+2:04,02
 
23274
SOMANTRI, AGUS
IndegoGravity
 7:47,46+2:06,10
 
24159
NUGROHO, ADITYO
Nuguts Cycling / We Are Independent
 7:48,73+2:07,37
 
25141
BAHRI, SYAIPUL
Mie Aceh Racing Team
 7:55,75+2:14,39
 
26160
SAHALA, ELVAN
INDEGO GRAVITY
 7:57,88+2:16,52
 
27123
WIDJANARKO, LENDY
SEJAGAT RACING TEAM - BAGUS BIKE
 8:06,66+2:25,30
 
28240
S, HERU
INDEGO GRAVITY
 8:07,56+2:26,20
 
29266
FARISI, NAUFAL EL
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:09,26+2:27,90
 
30234
MIKE
Yeti Tribe Indonesia | JPM T Racer
 8:14,90+2:33,54
 
31265
KHILMI, MUHAMMAD
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:29,78+2:48,42
 
32145
HARDIANTO
Taekebo
 8:36,02+2:54,66
 
33225
SANTUSO, NUR
-
 8:37,64+2:56,28
 
34269
HADI, SOFFAN MIFTAHUL
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:38,57+2:57,21
 
35150
SUPRIADI, AGUSTIAN
CHD Crew
 8:42,69+3:01,33
 
365030
ADJI, IVAN WIJAYA
Orbea Indonesia
 8:53,88+3:12,52
 
37107
SETIYAWAN, HAMI
-
 8:58,27+3:16,91
 
3831
MARGONO, SUGENG TRI
CBC BIKE
 8:59,78+3:18,42
 
39197
RINALDI, JEF
CBC Bike PXR Bekasi
 9:00,50+3:19,14
 
405000
S, EKO WAHYU
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 9:01,28+3:19,92
 
41196
TRIPURYANTO, PRABOWO
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 9:27,24+3:45,88
 
42221
WIJAYA, KETUT RAMA
WAI
 9:39,73+3:58,37
 
43609
SISPRATOMO, BAGUS
FUN N ROLL
 10:02,44+4:21,08
 
44179
ANWAR, SYAEFUL
MTB Tangerang
 10:48,18+5:06,82
 
455027
SAPEI, PAJARULLOH
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 10:49,06+5:07,70
 
46255
INDRA, KRISNAWAN
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 11:16,66+5:35,30
 
47164
SIDRATA, M.
Bagong Racing Team
 11:50,11+6:08,75
 
48256
AMARULLAH, A.
Wolfganx Bike Team
 12:22,19+6:40,83
 
49109
ANDRISUSANTO, LUTHFI "MAS BIBIR"
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 12:47,84+7:06,48
 
50166
SETYANTO, IKHWAN
Bagong Racing Team
 17:57,82+12:16,46
 
51213
HIDAYAT, TAUFIK
Orbea indonesia
 1:24:27,17+1:18:45,81
 
Men Master B
134
SYAMSUDIN, ALDIN
GOPAD
 6:06,62---
 
2270
GUNAWAN, SETIJADI YADI
SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE TEAM
 6:38,15+0:31,53
 
3261
MAHARDIKA, FERDIAN
Pusaka Racing Team
 6:38,57+0:31,95
 
4248
PENTHIL, SURYANTO
MudBrothers
 6:46,71+0:40,09
 
5100
KIM
GOPAD
 6:51,38+0:44,76
 
6183
STEVEN, ADE
Arg
 6:53,53+0:46,91
 
7105
TOSHIHIKO, OKADA
sejagat racing
 6:54,11+0:47,49
 
8254
IWAN
Indego Gravity
 7:25,49+1:18,87
 
9258
ILYAS, ANDI
YTI
 7:27,28+1:20,66
 
105033
HENDRO, ANGGORO
SAPU BALE
 7:28,22+1:21,60
 
11273
EPI, EPI
privateer
 7:31,89+1:25,27
 
125039
HERTANTO, TANTAN
We Are Independen, Piknikbiker
 7:33,57+1:26,95
 
13202
NURNAWANTO, HERI
CBC Bike
 7:38,19+1:31,57
 
14377
SUMANTRI, RIZAL
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 7:55,32+1:48,70
 
157007
KHO, DAVE
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 7:58,56+1:51,94
 
16253
HARIS
INDEGO GRAVITY
 8:02,01+1:55,39
 
17232
SIGIT
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 8:03,90+1:57,28
 
18845
HERMAWAN, BASTIAN
ARG Team
 8:06,59+1:59,97
 
19190
ADJIRATMOKO, JUGO
GOPAD
 8:08,26+2:01,64
 
20182
SUPEDI
Mie aceh Race team
 8:08,51+2:01,89
 
21151
CSB, JOPIE
CHD CREW
 8:12,13+2:05,51
 
22279
FARIS, NUR HILMI
bhayangkara racing team
 8:13,78+2:07,16
 
234412
SANUSI, AAR
We Are Independent-BJ Enduro-SpiderID
 8:20,09+2:13,47
 
24233
N, TEDY
YTI
 8:29,94+2:23,32
 
25115
HADIANTO, MS
Orbea Indonesia [Taekebo]
 8:30,37+2:23,75
 
26142
SJAFEI, IMAN
Orbea Indonesia
 8:31,66+2:25,04
 
2776
PERMANA, IRMAN SETIA
FUN N ROLL
 8:34,93+2:28,31
 
28133
RULLY
Kura-Kura Racing Team
 8:40,70+2:34,08
 
29206
BIGSOMA, IWANK
Jackman racing team
 8:42,49+2:35,87
 
30194
SOMANTRI
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:42,86+2:36,24
 
3157
GURNIANTO, HERU
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 8:49,53+2:42,91
 
32187
EFFENDI, ALWIN
Downhill freak
 8:58,34+2:51,72
 
33117
RISDIANA, RIDWAN
Independent - Piknikbikers - Arasari
 9:25,00+3:18,38
 
34207
VAIRCANA, DODY
Orbea Indonesia
 9:49,33+3:42,71
 
35165
TIARTO
Bagong Racing Team
 9:53,40+3:46,78
 
36252
LARASANTO
EJD Surabaya
 9:59,90+3:53,28
 
37136
CHEN, ERIC
ARG 508
 10:23,97+4:17,35
 
38239
AMRI, ZUL
CBC, ROKES
 10:32,11+4:25,49
 
398055
GARDANUSA
ARG
 13:34,12+7:27,50
 
Men Master C
15001
SUWARNO
Polygon - Spartan
 6:46,14---
 
25037
YAMIN, M.
GOPAD
 7:03,99+0:17,85
 
3200
BUDIANTO, WARSIGIT
CBC Bike
 7:40,52+0:54,38
 
4125
SATYA, DADAN
Indego Gravity
 7:45,72+0:59,58
 
5180
BP, HENDRY
MTB Indonesia
 7:51,13+1:04,99
 
6137
ABG, GITA
ARG-YTI
 8:07,21+1:21,07
 
7217
BAHAGIA, SUGENG
#OrbeaIndonesia#Meletz#KkungKrex#
 8:23,46+1:37,32
 
8203
SIKUMBANG, BUYUNG
CBC Bike
 8:27,22+1:41,08
 
91771
GINYONG, DANETH F
Orbea Indonesia
 9:42,37+2:56,23
 
10163
HERYANTO, TONTON
Bagong Racing Team
 10:49,54+4:03,40
 
11246
YANDI, OLLIE NATA
CBC - FRH
 12:42,43+5:56,29
 
12325
MEKA, DANIEL PHILIPS
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 13:46,11+6:59,97
 
Men Open
1218
ABDUL, HAIMIN
Gopad Team
 5:30,87---
 
2241
ANSHORI, ISMAIL NURDIN
WIKA PORGEM
 5:53,45+0:22,58
 
3178
WANJAYA, SATRIA
TROOPS - JC BIKE
 6:05,25+0:34,38
 
49
MAULUDIN, DHIKI FARHAN
FUN N ROLL
 6:08,95+0:38,08
 
55036
MIFTAHUDIN
SAPU BALE
 6:16,46+0:45,59
 
6181
MISSANT, WISNU
TROOPS - JCBIKE48
 6:16,76+0:45,89
 
7394
PURNOMO, AJI
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 6:18,71+0:47,84
 
8223
AL-HAJJ, M.GHAZWAN
TROOPS-JCBIKE48
 6:24,13+0:53,26
 
9154
KAMITAIRA, JUNICHI
SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE
 6:52,15+1:21,28
 
10224
HAMDANI, AAM
DRV Industries
 7:44,53+2:13,66
 
11186
SAPARWADI, IRFAN
Slonongboy, kawanan sepeda depok
 7:49,90+2:19,03
 
125043
SEPTIAWAN, ANDRIS
JPM T RACER
 8:04,56+2:33,69
 
13237
FATCHUROCHMAN, LUTFI
Mie Aceh Racing Team
 8:15,34+2:44,47
 
14205
FAISOL
4i5 pedalink
 9:33,44+4:02,57
 
155038
RUSLI, HELMI
THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB
 16:47,63+11:16,76
 
Men Pro
1214
MULYADI, YADI
Gopad team
 5:14,14---
 
292
NURHIDYAT, AHMAD
FUN N ROLL
 5:41,25+0:27,11
 
3247
PAMUNGKAS, DIMAS
Kurnia Bike Batam
 5:42,49+0:28,35
 
4243
SAHARA, YORIS
Batik Air Racing Team
 5:42,91+0:28,77
 
5177
ISKANDAR, DAFIT
Troops gravity racing
 5:43,21+0:29,07
 
6259
HERDIANSYAH, MUHAMMAD QORIE
Spider.ID Racing Team
 5:47,81+0:33,67
 
7281
PADLI, KOKO MUHAMAD
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 6:03,46+0:49,32
 
Women Open
1216
AZIZAH, FIRDA NABILA NUR
GOPAD TEAM
 6:53,74---
 
2280
MARIZA, RERE ANUE
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 7:54,37+1:00,63
 
3276
YUANA, FIRLY POPPY
Celtic Racing
 14:55,24+8:01,50
 
4157
DRAJADISPA, UNESIA
Borneo Adventure Rider
 28:10,96+21:17,22
 
Women Pro
193
SA'ADAH, LAELATUS
FUN N ROLL
 6:54,52---
 
2245
RIYANTI, FITRIYANTI
Batik Air Racing Team
 6:56,75+0:02,23
 
3278
YAZID, KUSMAWATI
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 7:11,11+0:16,59