SPORTident TimingiNDUROCS

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4

KTH Bike Park - West Java 13.06.2019-14.06.2019

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4

KTH Bike Park - West Java 13.06.2019-14.06.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: iNDUROCS
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 241
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 13.07.2019 14:06
 

Ergebnisse Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4 Prolog

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Men Junior
1268
P, SATRIA NUR ISMAYA
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 5:50,97---
 
2229
RIZKY, MUHAMMAD DAVA
SPIDER ID RACING TEAM
 5:57,78+0:06,81
 
3251
DJAWA, PURWANTO ANANTHA
Bandit Squad Racing
 5:59,24+0:08,27
 
4249
SINARE, NIO
Advindo jaya
 6:02,29+0:11,32
 
5192
ALPARISHI, AZHAR SHALMAN
SCI SQUAD
 6:33,73+0:42,76
 
6156
FITRAN, FAJAR DWI
Badak Gowesz
 6:56,39+1:05,42
 
75040
AJI, GEDE PERMANA
JPM T RACER
 7:17,03+1:26,06
 
8226
GUNAWAN
Racingwheels Bike
 7:36,01+1:45,04
 
95041
RIFALDI, MAHESA AZNAR
JPM T RACER
 7:49,97+1:59,00
 
105042
PUTRA, ANANDA YOGA
JPM T RACER
 8:07,59+2:16,62
 
11204
TAUFIK
Independent
 8:14,83+2:23,86
 
12238
WIMANTO, SURENDRO AJI
ASM - CYCLING ENTHUSIAST
 11:53,56+6:02,59
 
135023
MUDIN, RIZKI ALI
-
 16:59,80+11:08,83
 
 126
LAKSONO, BINTANG ENGGAL
-
  
 222
TAUFIK, MUHAMAD NUR
We Are Independen
  
Men Master A
1215
PORNOMO
GOPAD TEAM
 5:41,36---
 
2113
HANDOKO, ALFO NUGRAHA
GOPAD
 6:02,31+0:20,95
 
3102
RIFU
KTH - TRAILFORKS
 6:04,30+0:22,94
 
4201
WIBOWO, IMAM
CROWDspeedteam
 6:08,27+0:26,91
 
55028
BRASCO, AFRIZAL
NU GRAVITY
 6:08,60+0:27,24
 
6411
WIJAYA, YUDHA
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 6:13,11+0:31,75
 
7263
HERMAN
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 6:16,59+0:35,23
 
8267
KARYO, DONI
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 6:25,79+0:44,43
 
9277
FAUZI, FIRMAN
Celtic Racing
 6:36,30+0:54,94
 
105031
HARNOKO, DIDIK
Taekebo / GOPAD
 6:43,14+1:01,78
 
1188
JAMIL, MUHAMMAD RIFQI
Spider-Id
 6:47,86+1:06,50
 
12484
SUPRIADI, JOKO
WIKA PORGEM
 6:49,87+1:08,51
 
13129
LAZWARDI, RINAL
FreeRider RNL bronikbike
 6:56,98+1:15,62
 
14161
PRASETYO, ADI
Bagong Racing Team
 6:59,48+1:18,12
 
15128
GERALDO, STEPHANYS
GOPAD
 7:00,81+1:19,45
 
16158
SYANTANA, ENDRI
Indego Gravity
 7:01,30+1:19,94
 
17122
JOHAN
Taekebo
 7:04,46+1:23,10
 
18119
HARY
Taekebo
 7:04,52+1:23,16
 
19131
TACHRIL, ARIF
GOPAD
 7:08,47+1:27,11
 
20191
ISKANDAR, EDI
We are Independent
 7:16,88+1:35,52
 
21127
ANDRILLA, SULUH
GOPAD - SEJAGAT
 7:25,90+1:44,54
 
22236
PRATAMA, JUDHA DWI
Wwbp - mieaceh racing team
 7:45,38+2:04,02
 
23274
SOMANTRI, AGUS
IndegoGravity
 7:47,46+2:06,10
 
24159
NUGROHO, ADITYO
Nuguts Cycling / We Are Independent
 7:48,73+2:07,37
 
25141
BAHRI, SYAIPUL
Mie Aceh Racing Team
 7:55,75+2:14,39
 
26160
SAHALA, ELVAN
INDEGO GRAVITY
 7:57,88+2:16,52
 
27123
WIDJANARKO, LENDY
SEJAGAT RACING TEAM - BAGUS BIKE
 8:06,66+2:25,30
 
28240
S, HERU
INDEGO GRAVITY
 8:07,56+2:26,20
 
29266
FARISI, NAUFAL EL
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:09,26+2:27,90
 
30234
MIKE
Yeti Tribe Indonesia | JPM T Racer
 8:14,90+2:33,54
 
31265
KHILMI, MUHAMMAD
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:29,78+2:48,42
 
32145
HARDIANTO
Taekebo
 8:36,02+2:54,66
 
33225
SANTUSO, NUR
-
 8:37,64+2:56,28
 
34269
HADI, SOFFAN MIFTAHUL
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:38,57+2:57,21
 
35150
SUPRIADI, AGUSTIAN
CHD Crew
 8:42,69+3:01,33
 
365030
ADJI, IVAN WIJAYA
Orbea Indonesia
 8:53,88+3:12,52
 
37107
SETIYAWAN, HAMI
-
 8:58,27+3:16,91
 
3831
MARGONO, SUGENG TRI
CBC BIKE
 8:59,78+3:18,42
 
39197
RINALDI, JEF
CBC Bike PXR Bekasi
 9:00,50+3:19,14
 
405000
S, EKO WAHYU
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 9:01,28+3:19,92
 
41196
TRIPURYANTO, PRABOWO
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 9:27,24+3:45,88
 
42221
WIJAYA, KETUT RAMA
WAI
 9:39,73+3:58,37
 
43609
SISPRATOMO, BAGUS
FUN N ROLL
 10:02,44+4:21,08
 
44179
ANWAR, SYAEFUL
MTB Tangerang
 10:48,18+5:06,82
 
455027
SAPEI, PAJARULLOH
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 10:49,06+5:07,70
 
46255
INDRA, KRISNAWAN
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 11:16,66+5:35,30
 
47164
SIDRATA, M.
Bagong Racing Team
 11:50,11+6:08,75
 
48256
AMARULLAH, A.
Wolfganx Bike Team
 12:22,19+6:40,83
 
49109
ANDRISUSANTO, LUTHFI "MAS BIBIR"
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 12:47,84+7:06,48
 
50166
SETYANTO, IKHWAN
Bagong Racing Team
 17:57,82+12:16,46
 
51213
HIDAYAT, TAUFIK
Orbea indonesia
 1:24:27,17+1:18:45,81
 
 86
), AHMAD SFANDY (MR NAIZZ
PDH Racing Team / Spider ID / Independent
  
 112
A, FARID LUTHFI
Gabress Cianjur
  
 5025
ABDILLAH, JUNAIDI
SAPU BALE
  
 144
ADHYANTO, CAHYO
Privateer
  
 46
ATMOKO, CAHYO WIDI
FUN N ROLL
  
 162
BUDIMAN, M. HUSNI
Bagong Racing Team
  
 257
CESAR
Pegasus
  
 106
EIBIBAH
Gopad
  
 168
ERFAN, M.
Bagong Racing Team
  
 275
FAJAR, DIKY
the mako team
  
 146
FIRDAUS, HENDRA
Samsung MTB
  
 114
GINANJAR, FIRMAN
Gabress team
  
 231
HARDIANTO
Taekebo
  
 130
HASAN, FARID
We Are Independent
  
 208
HAVIZ
CRT racing crot
  
 260
ILYAS
YTI
  
 167
KURNIAWAN, ANDI
Bagong Racing Team
  
 103
MAJID, MOHAMMAD
Castalia/ SpiderID/ D'Gesspor
  
 272
MALIK, ABDUL
Free Rider
  
 152
MARTIN, YUS
Freerider - Newbie Gahar
  
 169
MARYADI, DWI
BRUTAL
  
 228
MARYADI, DWI
BRUTAL*
  
 210
MARYADI, DWI
BruTaL Racing Team
  
 148
NUGRAHA, IRFAN R.
de Botanica
  
 264
NUGRAHA, WILLY HENDRA
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
  
 7117
NURSALAM, BOY RAHMAN
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
  
 116
PRASETYA, ANDRIAN JANU
WBS Bike Community
  
 5029
PRASOJO, TEGUH JATMIKO
ORBEA INDONESIA / NEW BEE RIDER
  
 9003
PRAYITNO, A HARDI
FUN N ROLL
  
 198
RAHADIAN, ADITYA
Team Gopad
  
 832
RISTAPI, EROS
KJS Bike Samarinda/ We Are Independent
  
 209
RYAN
BruTaL*
  
 170
SAGITA, RYAN
Queen Racing Team
  
 5026
SANDI, AGUNG
SAPU BALE
  
 308
SATRIA, VERNANDO
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
  
 211
SLAMET, ADY
Orbea Indonesia
  
 1818
SOLIKIN, LUCKY
ARG
  
 5024
SURATNO, HARI
SAPU BALE
  
 139
SYAM, M
Freerider
  
 262
WIBOWO, IMAM
fight victory racing team
  
 70
WIBOWO, TANU
FUN N ROLL
  
 2749
WIJAYANTO, HARRY
We Are Independent - Bugs Riders
  
 174
ZAINI, MOHAMAD FARID
SeMUT NewBee Rider
  
Men Master B
134
SYAMSUDIN, ALDIN
GOPAD
 6:06,62---
 
2270
GUNAWAN, SETIJADI YADI
SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE TEAM
 6:38,15+0:31,53
 
3261
MAHARDIKA, FERDIAN
Pusaka Racing Team
 6:38,57+0:31,95
 
4248
PENTHIL, SURYANTO
MudBrothers
 6:46,71+0:40,09
 
5100
KIM
GOPAD
 6:51,38+0:44,76
 
6183
STEVEN, ADE
Arg
 6:53,53+0:46,91
 
7105
TOSHIHIKO, OKADA
sejagat racing
 6:54,11+0:47,49
 
8254
IWAN
Indego Gravity
 7:25,49+1:18,87
 
9258
ILYAS, ANDI
YTI
 7:27,28+1:20,66
 
105033
HENDRO, ANGGORO
SAPU BALE
 7:28,22+1:21,60
 
11273
EPI, EPI
privateer
 7:31,89+1:25,27
 
125039
HERTANTO, TANTAN
We Are Independen, Piknikbiker
 7:33,57+1:26,95
 
13202
NURNAWANTO, HERI
CBC Bike
 7:38,19+1:31,57
 
14377
SUMANTRI, RIZAL
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 7:55,32+1:48,70
 
157007
KHO, DAVE
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 7:58,56+1:51,94
 
16253
HARIS
INDEGO GRAVITY
 8:02,01+1:55,39
 
17232
SIGIT
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 8:03,90+1:57,28
 
18845
HERMAWAN, BASTIAN
ARG Team
 8:06,59+1:59,97
 
19190
ADJIRATMOKO, JUGO
GOPAD
 8:08,26+2:01,64
 
20182
SUPEDI
Mie aceh Race team
 8:08,51+2:01,89
 
21151
CSB, JOPIE
CHD CREW
 8:12,13+2:05,51
 
22279
FARIS, NUR HILMI
bhayangkara racing team
 8:13,78+2:07,16
 
234412
SANUSI, AAR
We Are Independent-BJ Enduro-SpiderID
 8:20,09+2:13,47
 
24233
N, TEDY
YTI
 8:29,94+2:23,32
 
25115
HADIANTO, MS
Orbea Indonesia [Taekebo]
 8:30,37+2:23,75
 
26142
SJAFEI, IMAN
Orbea Indonesia
 8:31,66+2:25,04
 
2776
PERMANA, IRMAN SETIA
FUN N ROLL
 8:34,93+2:28,31
 
28133
RULLY
Kura-Kura Racing Team
 8:40,70+2:34,08
 
29206
BIGSOMA, IWANK
Jackman racing team
 8:42,49+2:35,87
 
30194
SOMANTRI
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 8:42,86+2:36,24
 
3157
GURNIANTO, HERU
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 8:49,53+2:42,91
 
32187
EFFENDI, ALWIN
Downhill freak
 8:58,34+2:51,72
 
33117
RISDIANA, RIDWAN
Independent - Piknikbikers - Arasari
 9:25,00+3:18,38
 
34207
VAIRCANA, DODY
Orbea Indonesia
 9:49,33+3:42,71
 
35165
TIARTO
Bagong Racing Team
 9:53,40+3:46,78
 
36252
LARASANTO
EJD Surabaya
 9:59,90+3:53,28
 
37136
CHEN, ERIC
ARG 508
 10:23,97+4:17,35
 
38239
AMRI, ZUL
CBC, ROKES
 10:32,11+4:25,49
 
398055
GARDANUSA
ARG
 13:34,12+7:27,50
 
 155
CACAY, ANANG
Orbea Indonesia
  
 140
CAKRA, KRESNA
Castaway Riders Alliance Downhill Freak
  
 149
DARMAWAN, INDRA
De Botanica
  
 118
DAYAT
underdogrider
  
 8008
EDIWAN, JANUAR
FUN N ROLL
  
 227
EDO
KGB racing Enduro
  
 143
GINANJAR, DIKKY
SAMSUNG MTB CLUB
  
 5032
GINTING, FIRDAUS PUTRA
MTB Indonesia
  
 219
HARISNANDA, ADRIATIK
GOPAD
  
 199
ISMAIL, REZA
Gopad Team
  
 134
JAMALUDDIN, MASRUR
WAI
  
 173
KRISNAWAN, ERIK
NEWBEE RIDER
  
 32
KUSWANTO, YOPI
Orbea Indonesia
  
 135
LARASANTO
EJD Surabaya
  
 230
LEPIAN
Yti, freerider
  
 120
LESMANA, HENDRIX
We Are Independent
  
 121
NOVRY, OSCAR
We Are Independent, Cakrawala, Sepedaan
  
 153
OKADA, TOSHIHIKO
SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE
  
 176
PRASETYO, KIKI
WRT SAPUBALE
  
 108
SANDI, AGUNG
Sapubale
  
 611
SEMBIRNG, JON AGA INTO
FUN N ROLL
  
 235
SS, HERMANTO,
ASM-Cycling Enthusiast
  
 250
STEVEN, ADE
ARG
  
 193
SULISTIAWAN
Bugs Riders
  
 138
TOSHIHIKO, OKADA
SEJAGAT RACING TEAM - BAGUS BIKE
  
 5034
TRIPRASETYO, BESUS
SAPU BALE
  
 132
YANDI, OLLIE NATA
KEDAI OLVAN
  
 147
ZARWANDI, HENDRI
Freerider
  
Men Master C
15001
SUWARNO
Polygon - Spartan
 6:46,14---
 
25037
YAMIN, M.
GOPAD
 7:03,99+0:17,85
 
3200
BUDIANTO, WARSIGIT
CBC Bike
 7:40,52+0:54,38
 
4125
SATYA, DADAN
Indego Gravity
 7:45,72+0:59,58
 
5180
BP, HENDRY
MTB Indonesia
 7:51,13+1:04,99
 
6137
ABG, GITA
ARG-YTI
 8:07,21+1:21,07
 
7217
BAHAGIA, SUGENG
#OrbeaIndonesia#Meletz#KkungKrex#
 8:23,46+1:37,32
 
8203
SIKUMBANG, BUYUNG
CBC Bike
 8:27,22+1:41,08
 
91771
GINYONG, DANETH F
Orbea Indonesia
 9:42,37+2:56,23
 
10163
HERYANTO, TONTON
Bagong Racing Team
 10:49,54+4:03,40
 
11246
YANDI, OLLIE NATA
CBC - FRH
 12:42,43+5:56,29
 
12325
MEKA, DANIEL PHILIPS
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 13:46,11+6:59,97
 
 77
A, ONTOWIRYO
FUN N ROLL
  
 13
ASTANTO, TONY
We Are Independent- Spider Id
  
 61
FUAD, ABDUL
Santacruz indonesia Squad - number : 61
  
 184
HARAHAP, AGUS
Begundal Racing Team Lombok
  
 16
HARAHAP, HENDRITA A
Santacruz Indonesia Squad - race no : 16
  
 424
KRISDIYARTO, HERI
ARG
  
 5035
MABROR, M.
SAPU BALE
  
 220
NOOR, OLLY
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
  
 26
NURISWAN, SUHARTONO
FUN N ROLL
  
 188
PRAKOSO, IMAM
We Are Independent
  
 25
RIYANTO, AGUS
FUN N ROLL
  
 195
SIKUMBANG, BUYUNG
CBL bike Community bekasi
  
 212
YANDI, OLLIE NATA
CBC - FREE RIDE HERO - TANDORSE
  
 23
YANTO, WAWAN ADI DWI
FUN N ROLL
  
Men Open
1218
ABDUL, HAIMIN
Gopad Team
 5:30,87---
 
2241
ANSHORI, ISMAIL NURDIN
WIKA PORGEM
 5:53,45+0:22,58
 
3178
WANJAYA, SATRIA
TROOPS - JC BIKE
 6:05,25+0:34,38
 
49
MAULUDIN, DHIKI FARHAN
FUN N ROLL
 6:08,95+0:38,08
 
55036
MIFTAHUDIN
SAPU BALE
 6:16,46+0:45,59
 
6181
MISSANT, WISNU
TROOPS - JCBIKE48
 6:16,76+0:45,89
 
7394
PURNOMO, AJI
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 6:18,71+0:47,84
 
8223
AL-HAJJ, M.GHAZWAN
TROOPS-JCBIKE48
 6:24,13+0:53,26
 
9154
KAMITAIRA, JUNICHI
SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE
 6:52,15+1:21,28
 
10224
HAMDANI, AAM
DRV Industries
 7:44,53+2:13,66
 
11186
SAPARWADI, IRFAN
Slonongboy, kawanan sepeda depok
 7:49,90+2:19,03
 
125043
SEPTIAWAN, ANDRIS
JPM T RACER
 8:04,56+2:33,69
 
13237
FATCHUROCHMAN, LUTFI
Mie Aceh Racing Team
 8:15,34+2:44,47
 
14205
FAISOL
4i5 pedalink
 9:33,44+4:02,57
 
155038
RUSLI, HELMI
THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB
 16:47,63+11:16,76
 
 189
KAMITAIRA, JUNICHI
Sejagat Racing
  
 101
MUZAKI, IKHSAN
Gabress Mtb
  
 110
PURNAMA, DEDEN
Gabress Team
  
 111
RUDI, AHMAD
gabress team
  
 28
SALAMUDDIN, MUHAMMAD AZIZ
FUN N ROLL
  
 104
SETIAWAN, NUGROHO PURBO
Gowesta
  
 124
SOLICHIN, DIDIN
WE ARE INDEPENDENT
  
Men Pro
1214
MULYADI, YADI
Gopad team
 5:14,14---
 
292
NURHIDYAT, AHMAD
FUN N ROLL
 5:41,25+0:27,11
 
3247
PAMUNGKAS, DIMAS
Kurnia Bike Batam
 5:42,49+0:28,35
 
4243
SAHARA, YORIS
Batik Air Racing Team
 5:42,91+0:28,77
 
5177
ISKANDAR, DAFIT
Troops gravity racing
 5:43,21+0:29,07
 
6259
HERDIANSYAH, MUHAMMAD QORIE
Spider.ID Racing Team
 5:47,81+0:33,67
 
7281
PADLI, KOKO MUHAMAD
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 6:03,46+0:49,32
 
 282
SONNY.R
GSP
  
Women Open
1216
AZIZAH, FIRDA NABILA NUR
GOPAD TEAM
 6:53,74---
 
2280
MARIZA, RERE ANUE
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 7:54,37+1:00,63
 
3276
YUANA, FIRLY POPPY
Celtic Racing
 14:55,24+8:01,50
 
4157
DRAJADISPA, UNESIA
Borneo Adventure Rider
 28:10,96+21:17,22
 
 244
NOVA, RESTI SETYADI
Batik Air Racing Team
  
 172
POA, NOVIE
NBR - Pitts Uluuk Uluuk
  
Women Pro
193
SA'ADAH, LAELATUS
FUN N ROLL
 6:54,52---
 
2245
RIYANTI, FITRIYANTI
Batik Air Racing Team
 6:56,75+0:02,23
 
3278
YAZID, KUSMAWATI
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 7:11,11+0:16,59