SPORTident TimingiNDUROCS

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4

KTH Bike Park - West Java 13.06.2019-14.06.2019

Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4

KTH Bike Park - West Java 13.06.2019-14.06.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: iNDUROCS
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 241
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 13.07.2019 14:06
 

Ergebnisse Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4 Prolog

KategorieGesamt
   
Total
PlatzNr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
1214
MULYADI, YADI
Gopad team
 Men Pro5:14,14---
 
2218
ABDUL, HAIMIN
Gopad Team
 Men Open5:30,87+0:16,73
 
392
NURHIDYAT, AHMAD
FUN N ROLL
 Men Pro5:41,25+0:27,11
 
4215
PORNOMO
GOPAD TEAM
 Men Master A5:41,36+0:27,22
 
5247
PAMUNGKAS, DIMAS
Kurnia Bike Batam
 Men Pro5:42,49+0:28,35
 
6243
SAHARA, YORIS
Batik Air Racing Team
 Men Pro5:42,91+0:28,77
 
7177
ISKANDAR, DAFIT
Troops gravity racing
 Men Pro5:43,21+0:29,07
 
8259
HERDIANSYAH, MUHAMMAD QORIE
Spider.ID Racing Team
 Men Pro5:47,81+0:33,67
 
9268
P, SATRIA NUR ISMAYA
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 Men Junior5:50,97+0:36,83
 
10241
ANSHORI, ISMAIL NURDIN
WIKA PORGEM
 Men Open5:53,45+0:39,31
 
11229
RIZKY, MUHAMMAD DAVA
SPIDER ID RACING TEAM
 Men Junior5:57,78+0:43,64
 
12251
DJAWA, PURWANTO ANANTHA
Bandit Squad Racing
 Men Junior5:59,24+0:45,10
 
13249
SINARE, NIO
Advindo jaya
 Men Junior6:02,29+0:48,15
 
14113
HANDOKO, ALFO NUGRAHA
GOPAD
 Men Master A6:02,31+0:48,17
 
15281
PADLI, KOKO MUHAMAD
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 Men Pro6:03,46+0:49,32
 
16102
RIFU
KTH - TRAILFORKS
 Men Master A6:04,30+0:50,16
 
17178
WANJAYA, SATRIA
TROOPS - JC BIKE
 Men Open6:05,25+0:51,11
 
1834
SYAMSUDIN, ALDIN
GOPAD
 Men Master B6:06,62+0:52,48
 
19201
WIBOWO, IMAM
CROWDspeedteam
 Men Master A6:08,27+0:54,13
 
205028
BRASCO, AFRIZAL
NU GRAVITY
 Men Master A6:08,60+0:54,46
 
219
MAULUDIN, DHIKI FARHAN
FUN N ROLL
 Men Open6:08,95+0:54,81
 
22411
WIJAYA, YUDHA
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 Men Master A6:13,11+0:58,97
 
235036
MIFTAHUDIN
SAPU BALE
 Men Open6:16,46+1:02,32
 
24263
HERMAN
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 Men Master A6:16,59+1:02,45
 
25181
MISSANT, WISNU
TROOPS - JCBIKE48
 Men Open6:16,76+1:02,62
 
26394
PURNOMO, AJI
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 Men Open6:18,71+1:04,57
 
27223
AL-HAJJ, M.GHAZWAN
TROOPS-JCBIKE48
 Men Open6:24,13+1:09,99
 
28267
KARYO, DONI
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 Men Master A6:25,79+1:11,65
 
29192
ALPARISHI, AZHAR SHALMAN
SCI SQUAD
 Men Junior6:33,73+1:19,59
 
30277
FAUZI, FIRMAN
Celtic Racing
 Men Master A6:36,30+1:22,16
 
31270
GUNAWAN, SETIJADI YADI
SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE TEAM
 Men Master B6:38,15+1:24,01
 
32261
MAHARDIKA, FERDIAN
Pusaka Racing Team
 Men Master B6:38,57+1:24,43
 
335031
HARNOKO, DIDIK
Taekebo / GOPAD
 Men Master A6:43,14+1:29,00
 
345001
SUWARNO
Polygon - Spartan
 Men Master C6:46,14+1:32,00
 
35248
PENTHIL, SURYANTO
MudBrothers
 Men Master B6:46,71+1:32,57
 
3688
JAMIL, MUHAMMAD RIFQI
Spider-Id
 Men Master A6:47,86+1:33,72
 
37484
SUPRIADI, JOKO
WIKA PORGEM
 Men Master A6:49,87+1:35,73
 
38100
KIM
GOPAD
 Men Master B6:51,38+1:37,24
 
39154
KAMITAIRA, JUNICHI
SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE
 Men Open6:52,15+1:38,01
 
40183
STEVEN, ADE
Arg
 Men Master B6:53,53+1:39,39
 
41216
AZIZAH, FIRDA NABILA NUR
GOPAD TEAM
 Women Open6:53,74+1:39,60
 
42105
TOSHIHIKO, OKADA
sejagat racing
 Men Master B6:54,11+1:39,97
 
4393
SA'ADAH, LAELATUS
FUN N ROLL
 Women Pro6:54,52+1:40,38
 
44156
FITRAN, FAJAR DWI
Badak Gowesz
 Men Junior6:56,39+1:42,25
 
45245
RIYANTI, FITRIYANTI
Batik Air Racing Team
 Women Pro6:56,75+1:42,61
 
46129
LAZWARDI, RINAL
FreeRider RNL bronikbike
 Men Master A6:56,98+1:42,84
 
47161
PRASETYO, ADI
Bagong Racing Team
 Men Master A6:59,48+1:45,34
 
48128
GERALDO, STEPHANYS
GOPAD
 Men Master A7:00,81+1:46,67
 
49158
SYANTANA, ENDRI
Indego Gravity
 Men Master A7:01,30+1:47,16
 
505037
YAMIN, M.
GOPAD
 Men Master C7:03,99+1:49,85
 
51122
JOHAN
Taekebo
 Men Master A7:04,46+1:50,32
 
52119
HARY
Taekebo
 Men Master A7:04,52+1:50,38
 
53131
TACHRIL, ARIF
GOPAD
 Men Master A7:08,47+1:54,33
 
54278
YAZID, KUSMAWATI
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 Women Pro7:11,11+1:56,97
 
55191
ISKANDAR, EDI
We are Independent
 Men Master A7:16,88+2:02,74
 
565040
AJI, GEDE PERMANA
JPM T RACER
 Men Junior7:17,03+2:02,89
 
57254
IWAN
Indego Gravity
 Men Master B7:25,49+2:11,35
 
58127
ANDRILLA, SULUH
GOPAD - SEJAGAT
 Men Master A7:25,90+2:11,76
 
59258
ILYAS, ANDI
YTI
 Men Master B7:27,28+2:13,14
 
605033
HENDRO, ANGGORO
SAPU BALE
 Men Master B7:28,22+2:14,08
 
61273
EPI, EPI
privateer
 Men Master B7:31,89+2:17,75
 
625039
HERTANTO, TANTAN
We Are Independen, Piknikbiker
 Men Master B7:33,57+2:19,43
 
63226
GUNAWAN
Racingwheels Bike
 Men Junior7:36,01+2:21,87
 
64202
NURNAWANTO, HERI
CBC Bike
 Men Master B7:38,19+2:24,05
 
65200
BUDIANTO, WARSIGIT
CBC Bike
 Men Master C7:40,52+2:26,38
 
66224
HAMDANI, AAM
DRV Industries
 Men Open7:44,53+2:30,39
 
67236
PRATAMA, JUDHA DWI
Wwbp - mieaceh racing team
 Men Master A7:45,38+2:31,24
 
68125
SATYA, DADAN
Indego Gravity
 Men Master C7:45,72+2:31,58
 
69274
SOMANTRI, AGUS
IndegoGravity
 Men Master A7:47,46+2:33,32
 
70159
NUGROHO, ADITYO
Nuguts Cycling / We Are Independent
 Men Master A7:48,73+2:34,59
 
71186
SAPARWADI, IRFAN
Slonongboy, kawanan sepeda depok
 Men Open7:49,90+2:35,76
 
725041
RIFALDI, MAHESA AZNAR
JPM T RACER
 Men Junior7:49,97+2:35,83
 
73180
BP, HENDRY
MTB Indonesia
 Men Master C7:51,13+2:36,99
 
74280
MARIZA, RERE ANUE
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 Women Open7:54,37+2:40,23
 
75377
SUMANTRI, RIZAL
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 Men Master B7:55,32+2:41,18
 
76141
BAHRI, SYAIPUL
Mie Aceh Racing Team
 Men Master A7:55,75+2:41,61
 
77160
SAHALA, ELVAN
INDEGO GRAVITY
 Men Master A7:57,88+2:43,74
 
787007
KHO, DAVE
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 Men Master B7:58,56+2:44,42
 
79253
HARIS
INDEGO GRAVITY
 Men Master B8:02,01+2:47,87
 
80232
SIGIT
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 Men Master B8:03,90+2:49,76
 
815043
SEPTIAWAN, ANDRIS
JPM T RACER
 Men Open8:04,56+2:50,42
 
82845
HERMAWAN, BASTIAN
ARG Team
 Men Master B8:06,59+2:52,45
 
83123
WIDJANARKO, LENDY
SEJAGAT RACING TEAM - BAGUS BIKE
 Men Master A8:06,66+2:52,52
 
84137
ABG, GITA
ARG-YTI
 Men Master C8:07,21+2:53,07
 
85240
S, HERU
INDEGO GRAVITY
 Men Master A8:07,56+2:53,42
 
865042
PUTRA, ANANDA YOGA
JPM T RACER
 Men Junior8:07,59+2:53,45
 
87190
ADJIRATMOKO, JUGO
GOPAD
 Men Master B8:08,26+2:54,12
 
88182
SUPEDI
Mie aceh Race team
 Men Master B8:08,51+2:54,37
 
89266
FARISI, NAUFAL EL
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 Men Master A8:09,26+2:55,12
 
90151
CSB, JOPIE
CHD CREW
 Men Master B8:12,13+2:57,99
 
91279
FARIS, NUR HILMI
bhayangkara racing team
 Men Master B8:13,78+2:59,64
 
92204
TAUFIK
Independent
 Men Junior8:14,83+3:00,69
 
93234
MIKE
Yeti Tribe Indonesia | JPM T Racer
 Men Master A8:14,90+3:00,76
 
94237
FATCHUROCHMAN, LUTFI
Mie Aceh Racing Team
 Men Open8:15,34+3:01,20
 
954412
SANUSI, AAR
We Are Independent-BJ Enduro-SpiderID
 Men Master B8:20,09+3:05,95
 
96217
BAHAGIA, SUGENG
#OrbeaIndonesia#Meletz#KkungKrex#
 Men Master C8:23,46+3:09,32
 
97203
SIKUMBANG, BUYUNG
CBC Bike
 Men Master C8:27,22+3:13,08
 
98265
KHILMI, MUHAMMAD
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 Men Master A8:29,78+3:15,64
 
99233
N, TEDY
YTI
 Men Master B8:29,94+3:15,80
 
100115
HADIANTO, MS
Orbea Indonesia [Taekebo]
 Men Master B8:30,37+3:16,23
 
101142
SJAFEI, IMAN
Orbea Indonesia
 Men Master B8:31,66+3:17,52
 
10276
PERMANA, IRMAN SETIA
FUN N ROLL
 Men Master B8:34,93+3:20,79
 
103145
HARDIANTO
Taekebo
 Men Master A8:36,02+3:21,88
 
104225
SANTUSO, NUR
-
 Men Master A8:37,64+3:23,50
 
105269
HADI, SOFFAN MIFTAHUL
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 Men Master A8:38,57+3:24,43
 
106133
RULLY
Kura-Kura Racing Team
 Men Master B8:40,70+3:26,56
 
107206
BIGSOMA, IWANK
Jackman racing team
 Men Master B8:42,49+3:28,35
 
108150
SUPRIADI, AGUSTIAN
CHD Crew
 Men Master A8:42,69+3:28,55
 
109194
SOMANTRI
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 Men Master B8:42,86+3:28,72
 
11057
GURNIANTO, HERU
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 Men Master B8:49,53+3:35,39
 
1115030
ADJI, IVAN WIJAYA
Orbea Indonesia
 Men Master A8:53,88+3:39,74
 
112107
SETIYAWAN, HAMI
-
 Men Master A8:58,27+3:44,13
 
113187
EFFENDI, ALWIN
Downhill freak
 Men Master B8:58,34+3:44,20
 
11431
MARGONO, SUGENG TRI
CBC BIKE
 Men Master A8:59,78+3:45,64
 
115197
RINALDI, JEF
CBC Bike PXR Bekasi
 Men Master A9:00,50+3:46,36
 
1165000
S, EKO WAHYU
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 Men Master A9:01,28+3:47,14
 
117117
RISDIANA, RIDWAN
Independent - Piknikbikers - Arasari
 Men Master B9:25,00+4:10,86
 
118196
TRIPURYANTO, PRABOWO
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 Men Master A9:27,24+4:13,10
 
119205
FAISOL
4i5 pedalink
 Men Open9:33,44+4:19,30
 
120221
WIJAYA, KETUT RAMA
WAI
 Men Master A9:39,73+4:25,59
 
1211771
GINYONG, DANETH F
Orbea Indonesia
 Men Master C9:42,37+4:28,23
 
122207
VAIRCANA, DODY
Orbea Indonesia
 Men Master B9:49,33+4:35,19
 
123165
TIARTO
Bagong Racing Team
 Men Master B9:53,40+4:39,26
 
124252
LARASANTO
EJD Surabaya
 Men Master B9:59,90+4:45,76
 
125609
SISPRATOMO, BAGUS
FUN N ROLL
 Men Master A10:02,44+4:48,30
 
126136
CHEN, ERIC
ARG 508
 Men Master B10:23,97+5:09,83
 
127239
AMRI, ZUL
CBC, ROKES
 Men Master B10:32,11+5:17,97
 
128179
ANWAR, SYAEFUL
MTB Tangerang
 Men Master A10:48,18+5:34,04
 
1295027
SAPEI, PAJARULLOH
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 Men Master A10:49,06+5:34,92
 
130163
HERYANTO, TONTON
Bagong Racing Team
 Men Master C10:49,54+5:35,40
 
131255
INDRA, KRISNAWAN
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 Men Master A11:16,66+6:02,52
 
132164
SIDRATA, M.
Bagong Racing Team
 Men Master A11:50,11+6:35,97
 
133238
WIMANTO, SURENDRO AJI
ASM - CYCLING ENTHUSIAST
 Men Junior11:53,56+6:39,42
 
134256
AMARULLAH, A.
Wolfganx Bike Team
 Men Master A12:22,19+7:08,05
 
135246
YANDI, OLLIE NATA
CBC - FRH
 Men Master C12:42,43+7:28,29
 
136109
ANDRISUSANTO, LUTHFI "MAS BIBIR"
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
 Men Master A12:47,84+7:33,70
 
1378055
GARDANUSA
ARG
 Men Master B13:34,12+8:19,98
 
138325
MEKA, DANIEL PHILIPS
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
 Men Master C13:46,11+8:31,97
 
139276
YUANA, FIRLY POPPY
Celtic Racing
 Women Open14:55,24+9:41,10
 
1405038
RUSLI, HELMI
THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB
 Men Open16:47,63+11:33,49
 
1415023
MUDIN, RIZKI ALI
-
 Men Junior16:59,80+11:45,66
 
142166
SETYANTO, IKHWAN
Bagong Racing Team
 Men Master A17:57,82+12:43,68
 
143157
DRAJADISPA, UNESIA
Borneo Adventure Rider
 Women Open28:10,96+22:56,82
 
144213
HIDAYAT, TAUFIK
Orbea indonesia
 Men Master A1:24:27,17+1:19:13,03