SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects GmbH

Enduro Race Kronplatz

Bruneck/Reischach 13.09.2019-15.09.2019

Enduro Race Kronplatz

Bruneck/Reischach 13.09.2019-15.09.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro Race Kronplatz

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PlatzNr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
166
Matthias Stonig

AUT
Men47:33,44---
248
Milan Mysik
Cannondale KUR Enduro

CZE
Men47:46,36+0:12,92
355
Michal Prokop
Ghost Racing

CZE
Men47:58,19+0:24,75
499
Markus Reiser

GER
Men48:26,93+0:53,49
541
Adrian Vesenbeckh
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
Men Masters48:52,93+1:19,49
695
Anton Wünscher
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
Men49:33,28+1:59,84
724
Andreas Mairhofer
Biketeam Gais

ITA
Men49:36,12+2:02,68
867
Gerd Skant
RideTSG

AUT
Men49:42,32+2:08,88
997
Florian Werres

GER
Men49:44,56+2:11,12
1046
Christian Löffler
Bikesport Höhn

GER
Men49:47,77+2:14,33
1178
Leopold Barich
HSG Mittweida

GER
Men49:51,23+2:17,79
12105
Benni Strasser
Santa Cruz

GER
Guest Men49:58,45+2:25,01
134211/421-1
Ieuan Williams
Descend Magazine

GBR
Duo Men49:58,48+2:25,04
144212/421-2
Sam Robson
mojo rising

GBR
Duo Men50:18,89+2:45,45
1536
Frederik Leth
Mons.Scott.CycleSport

DEN
Men50:28,14+2:54,70
1684
Johannes Praxmarer

AUT
Men50:40,98+3:07,54
175
Jonas Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
Men50:48,34+3:14,90
1820
Andreas Köstler

GER
Guest Men50:50,21+3:16,77
1982
Jonas Rebholz

GER
Men50:52,70+3:19,26
2010
Benedikt Schenk
Pivot Cycles

GER
Men51:00,58+3:27,14
2186
Benedikt Holzmann

GER
Men51:27,42+3:53,98
22115
David Stieler

GER
Men51:27,65+3:54,21
234161/416-1
Nicolas Siedl

AUT
Duo Men51:43,83+4:10,39
2485
Daniel Heiland

AUT
Men51:47,57+4:14,13
254122/412-2
Henry Heitmüller
SaltCityRiders

GER
Duo Men52:02,95+4:29,51
26102
Gregor Kienzle
EDAG Engineering

GER
Men52:07,85+4:34,41
2791
Dominik Euba

GER
Men52:10,77+4:37,33
2889
Max Pülhorn

GER
Men52:21,25+4:47,81
294151/415-1
Tim Peschke

GER
Duo Men52:30,86+4:57,42
30114
Fabian Spindler
Radlgäng IBK

AUT
Men52:33,64+5:00,20
31126
Arno Feichter
Rocky Mountain - Race Face

ITA
Men Masters52:43,86+5:10,42
3228
Simon Praxmarer

AUT
Men52:44,41+5:10,97
3365
Christoph Kofler
radwerker. at

AUT
Men52:50,01+5:16,57
3493
David Mayer

AUT
Men52:51,23+5:17,79
3574
Markus Lang
WOMB

GER
Guest Men52:52,42+5:18,98
3644
Lukas Schäfer
Levelnine

GER
Guest Men52:53,11+5:19,67
3742
Philipp Scheibelhofer

AUT
Men52:55,81+5:22,37
38121
Johannes Achleitner

AUT
Men Masters53:06,98+5:33,54
39107
Christoph Hanke
MCH Freeridecrew

GER
Men53:09,75+5:36,31
404162/416-2
Manfred Morokutti

AUT
Duo Men53:19,07+5:45,63
4190
Michael Rupprecht

GER
Men53:20,31+5:46,87
424101/410-1
Paweł Reczek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
Duo Men53:22,77+5:49,33
434112/411-2
Fabian Galonska

GER
Duo Men53:25,69+5:52,25
444152/415-2
Christophe Martin
MTB-Club München

FRA
Duo Men53:26,83+5:53,39
4518
Ondrej Pavlicek
iceknet.cz

CZE
Men53:31,75+5:58,31
4643
Simon Porten
Levelnine

GER
Guest Men53:42,13+6:08,69
4751
Bjarne Plate
Levelnine

GER
Guest Men53:43,77+6:10,33
4872
Michael Meister
Stuttgarter Härte

GER
Men53:59,17+6:25,73
4956
Johannes Hwang
Team Dorrong Enduro

AUT
Men Masters54:01,51+6:28,07
504202/420-2
Kyle Fletcher
Skene Cycles

GBR
Duo Men54:03,87+6:30,43
51128
Fabian Castlunger

ITA
Men54:13,91+6:40,47
524
Stephan Hein
Team Drahtesel

GER
Men54:14,15+6:40,71
53113
Lukas Schuon
Radgäng IBK

GER
Men54:14,26+6:40,82
5445
Michaelangel Promberger

ITA
Men54:14,76+6:41,32
5529
Per Tautorat
equipe Velo e.V.

GER
Men54:15,86+6:42,42
564031/403-1
Julian Hammer

GER
Duo Men54:26,14+6:52,70
574201/420-1
Rhys Sutton

GBR
Duo Men54:28,50+6:55,06
584221/422-1
Rowan Sorrell
Bike Park Wales

GBR
Duo Men54:30,76+6:57,32
592
Andrè Fritzenschaft
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
Men Masters54:31,59+6:58,15
60119
Mihael Tomanic
Whyte Bikes

GBR
Men54:32,17+6:58,73
611
Wilhelm Stricker
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
Men Masters54:32,67+6:59,23
624222/422-2
Leon Rosser
BIke Park Wales

GBR
Duo Men54:33,34+6:59,90
6350
David Klap

CZE
Men Masters54:34,50+7:01,06
64101
Robin Stockburger
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
Men54:36,08+7:02,64
654022/402-2
Marco Keith
TV Immenstadt

GER
Duo Men54:42,27+7:08,83
664132/413-2
Jonathan Hohl
RVS Spaichingen

GER
Duo Men54:47,44+7:14,00
6777
Marcel Achilles

GER
Men54:49,33+7:15,89
684131/413-1
Fabian Hohl
RVS Spaichingen

GER
Duo Men54:50,74+7:17,30
694102/410-2
Piotr Reczek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
Duo Men54:50,97+7:17,53
704012/401-2
Nico Puhrer

GER
Duo Men55:01,59+7:28,15
7125
Nadine Ellecosta
Biketeam Gais

ITA
Women55:05,50+7:32,06
7219
Toni Großmann

GER
Men55:11,52+7:38,08
7376
Michael Heuschmid

GER
Men55:12,47+7:39,03
744011/401-1
Jochen Häberle

GER
Duo Men55:14,32+7:40,88
7514
Simon Sauer
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
Men55:18,49+7:45,05
764032/403-2
Nikolai Fischer
384 racing

GER
Duo Men55:23,92+7:50,48
77112
Moritz Meisl
Radlgäng IBK

GER
Men55:33,17+7:59,73
78103
Marvin Wallewein

GER
Men55:44,96+8:11,52
7926
Lukas Spießl
HeumödernTrails Racing Team

GER
Men55:58,43+8:24,99
8031
Christian Pest

GER
Men55:59,44+8:26,00
8113
Fabian Gauß
DIMB Racing Team

GER
Men56:06,44+8:33,00
8222
Michael Kley

GER
Men56:07,57+8:34,13
8354
Moritz Ege

GER
Men56:16,24+8:42,80
8457
Steffen Griesch
RMV Chur

GER
Men56:28,20+8:54,76
8537
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau

GER
Men56:31,59+8:58,15
8630
Christian Kennel

GER
Men56:39,20+9:05,76
8717
Jaroslav Stadtherr
bikeservis.eu

CZE
Men Masters56:48,73+9:15,29
884111/411-1
Norman Bächtold

GER
Duo Men56:50,57+9:17,13
89134
Sebastian Vogel
e*thirteen

GER
Guest Men56:51,31+9:17,87
9052
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling

GER
Men56:54,80+9:21,36
9163
Martin Petrovsky
EasyFrame

GER
Guest Men57:00,56+9:27,12
92106
Kai Blessing
freeridecrew MCH

GER
Men57:09,74+9:36,30
9398
Lisa Policzka
TSV Oberammergau

GER
Women57:12,75+9:39,31
94127
Tobias Rolser

GER
Men Masters57:21,33+9:47,89
95122
Birgit Braumann
TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc

AUT
Women Masters57:21,82+9:48,38
964121/412-1
Robert Selle

GER
Duo Men57:23,69+9:50,25
977
Stephan Blaha

AUT
Men57:36,37+10:02,93
98110
Maximilian Topp

GER
Men Masters57:37,63+10:04,19
994021/402-1
Jakob Schüle
TV Immenstadt

GER
Duo Men57:38,31+10:04,87
10061
Jan Lewiak
EasyFrame

GER
Guest Men57:42,15+10:08,71
101133
Ben Kraus

AUS
Men Masters57:44,43+10:10,99
1024082/408-2
Frank Frost

GER
Duo Men57:45,52+10:12,08
10362
David Seiffert
EasyFrame

GER
Guest Men57:56,35+10:22,91
10459
Kay Czarnotta
HD-Freeride

GER
Men58:00,81+10:27,37
10579
Stefan Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
Men Masters58:11,22+10:37,78
10696
Normen Jaeb-Wenge

GER
Men Masters58:11,37+10:37,93
10780
Jens Möller
IBC DIMB RacingTeam

GER
Men58:18,45+10:45,01
1084192/419-2
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
Duo Mix58:34,31+11:00,87
10934
Benjamin Wilhelm
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
Men58:39,19+11:05,75
1104191/419-1
Katharina Kruse
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
Duo Mix58:46,37+11:12,93
11187
Daniel Herberholt

SUI
Men58:49,77+11:16,33
11253
Laura Zeitschel
MiJo Bikes

GER
Women58:52,56+11:19,12
11349
Zbynek Kugler
bir-riders

CZE
Men59:07,30+11:33,86
11464
Robert Dalitz

GER
Men59:07,67+11:34,23
115123
Oliver Mahn

GER
Men59:07,83+11:34,39
116104
Valentin Nandlinger

GER
Men59:19,76+11:46,32
11781
Marian Schneider

GER
Men59:20,08+11:46,64
11827
Michael Müller

GER
Men59:22,72+11:49,28
11932
Patrik Wüest
Fatwork

SUI
Men Masters59:28,06+11:54,62
12012
Raphael Schulze

AUT
Men59:36,58+12:03,14
1214072/407-2
Julian Wachtler
RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V.

GER
Duo Men59:40,32+12:06,88
12233
Marco Kneubühler
Fatwork

SUI
Men Masters59:41,55+12:08,11
1234241/424-1
Alexander Naumann

GER
Duo Men59:48,36+12:14,92
12483
Jana Sutter

GER
Women Masters59:49,95+12:16,51
12575
Rafael Mayer

GER
Men Masters1:00:06,52+12:33,08
1264231/423-1
Tim Holch
Team Dosenbier

GER
Duo Men1:00:09,55+12:36,11
1274232/423-2
Henning Bäumchen

GER
Duo Men1:00:24,28+12:50,84
1284061/406-1
Michel Regensburger

GER
Duo Men1:00:40,67+13:07,23
12971
Joel Zeiser

GER
Men1:00:43,74+13:10,30
1304051/405-1
Martin Schiebel

GER
Duo Men1:00:49,91+13:16,47
13115
Florian Effenberger
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
Men1:00:54,87+13:21,43
1324242/424-2
Marcus Sturm

GER
Duo Men1:01:08,63+13:35,19
133136
Emanuele Lucato

ITA
Men1:01:10,40+13:36,96
1344052/405-2
Max Siegert

GER
Duo Men1:01:22,72+13:49,28
1354091/409-1
Grzegorz Kurek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
Duo Mix1:01:28,39+13:54,95
13669
Christoph Tutsch

GER
Men Masters1:01:33,33+13:59,89
1374092/409-2
Iwona Czyszczon
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
Duo Mix1:01:57,10+14:23,66
138120
Markus Kautetzky

GER
Men Masters1:02:11,94+14:38,50
13960
Patrick Mäder
FLOWSECTION

SUI
Men1:02:19,71+14:46,27
140125
Marc Bourscheid
Red Rock Challenge

LUX
Men Masters1:02:21,99+14:48,55
1414081/408-1
Gerald Haag

AUT
Duo Men1:02:42,33+15:08,89
14273
Maria Rank
WOMB

GER
Guest Women1:02:43,65+15:10,21
1434001/400-1
Tobias Knappe

GER
Duo Men1:03:29,46+15:56,02
144109
Nils Wasner
bike-components

GER
Guest Men1:03:30,63+15:57,19
1454182/418-2
Calixta von Feilitzsch
OUTENTIC

GER
Duo Women1:03:36,89+16:03,45
146124
Stefan Hege

GER
Men Masters1:03:42,25+16:08,81
1474002/400-2
Jürgen Brodmann

GER
Duo Men1:03:53,84+16:20,40
148111
Andreas Kaufhold
SRAM

GER
Men1:04:15,85+16:42,41
14939
Julian Bäuml

GER
Men1:04:23,73+16:50,29
15094
Tobias Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
Men1:05:04,15+17:30,71
15138
Philipp Lay

GER
Men1:05:29,12+17:55,68
15211
Eric Schill
Dimb racing team

GER
Men Masters1:05:43,23+18:09,79
15340
Markus Fleckenstein

GER
Men Masters1:06:10,58+18:37,14
154129
Marc Bartelmes
Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier

GER
Men1:06:18,97+18:45,53
15547
Heiko Herzog

GER
Men1:06:46,27+19:12,83
156131
Vincent Kremer
MTB Team Schaumburg

GER
Men1:07:33,66+20:00,22
1574071/407-1
Mario Hauer

GER
Duo Men1:08:00,57+20:27,13
158116
Gabi Schmid
TSV Bad Endorf

GER
Women Masters1:08:48,34+21:14,90
159135
Ludwig Fischer
TV Hegensberg

GER
Men1:09:11,96+21:38,52
1604142/414-2
Sarah Brunner

SUI
Duo Mix1:10:49,62+23:16,18
1614141/414-1
Martin Hartwig

GER
Duo Mix1:10:53,73+23:20,29
1624062/406-2
Daniel Grund

GER
Duo Men1:13:35,08+26:01,64
1634181/418-1
Janina Kuhnle

GER
Duo Women1:13:46,09+26:12,65
164118
Francesco Vaiti

ITA
Men1:14:43,83+27:10,39
16570
Jörg Schmidt

GER
Men Masters1:15:14,59+27:41,15
1664042/404-2
Silvia Martin

GER
Duo Women1:17:22,97+29:49,53
167130
Marc Nunez

USA
Men1:19:02,72+31:29,28
1684041/404-1
Tabea Hiemer

GER
Duo Women1:19:26,64+31:53,20
1694172/417-2
Konstantin Kappe

GER
Duo Men1:23:06,15+35:32,71
1704171/417-1
Moritz Fenkohl
Endurious Bastards

GER
Duo Men1:23:43,26+36:09,82
DNF88
Tim Jürgensen

GER
Men  
 
DNF108
Christian Derkum
bike-components

GER
Guest Men  
 
DNF132
Patrick Groß

GER
Men  
 
DNF6
Jan Trautmann

GER
Men  
 
DNF21
Bettina Weiss

GER
Women Masters  
 
DNF35
Tilo Hammerschmidt
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber

GER
Men  
 
DNF8
Philipp Kargel

GER
Men  
 
DNF68
Ingo Bräutigam

GER
Men  
 
DNF23
Paul Schilling

GER
Guest Men  
 
DNF92
Stefan Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
Men Masters  
 
DNF50030
Alexander Donchuk
endurowitness

RUS
Duo Mix
DNF16
Alfred Kilian
2RadChaoten

AUT
Men Masters
DNF50175
Andre Giebeler
MTB Siegerland

GER
Men
DNF50039
Andreas Bauer

AUT
Men Masters
DNF50185
Andreas Herbst

GER
Men
DNF50033
Anna Brandt
OUTENTIC

GER
Duo Women
DNF50044
Carsten Geck
KSV Baunatal

GER
Men Masters
DNF50144
Carsten Hoffmann
Endurious Bastards

GER
Men Masters
DNF50181
Christian Hees

GER
Men
DNF3
Christian Herrmann
TV 1862 Bad Mergentheim

GER
Men
DNF50114
Christian Rothenbach
MAXXIS

GER
Guest Men
DNF50054
Christian Winter
RSV Rederberch

GER
Men Masters
DNF50151
Claus Henrik Meyer
RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V.

GER
Men Masters
DNF50245
Conny Bucher
-

GER
Women Masters
DNF50123
Dana Broger

SUI
Women
DNF50152
Daniel Oeken

GER
Men Masters
DNF50246
Daniela Malacarne

SUI
Women Masters
DNF50234
David Themm

GER
Men
DNF50241
Fabian Heim
MAXXIS

GER
Guest Men
DNF50140
Falk Augustin
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
Men Masters
DNF50254
Franziska Seibold

GER
Women
DNF50046
Gerd Kaschadt

SUI
Men Masters
DNF50159
Gunther Mühlehner

AUT
Men
DNF50148
Ivo Malacarne

SUI
Men Masters
DNF50064
Joel D'Angelone

SUI
Men
DNF50208
Johannes Müller
SRS Team Extreme

GER
Men
DNF50195
Julian Kleiner
SuspensionLab.at

AUT
Men
DNF117
Jürgen Pöpperl-Macht

GER
Men Masters
DNF50223
Konstantin Schürholt

SUI
Men
DNF50207
Leander Möhn
Woffm e.V

GER
Men
DNF50122
Lena Arndt

GER
Women
DNF50078
Lukas Krische
RLM OMYA

AUT
Men
DNF50237
Lukas Wallimann
bike-atelier.ch

SUI
Men
DNF50139
Mario Arn
Suspensionlab / Wienerwaldtrails

AUT
Men Masters
DNF50119
Marion Bast

GER
Women Masters
DNF50038
Markus Bast

GER
Men Masters
DNF50158
Martin Falkner
Downhill Verein Tirol

AUT
Men
DNF50126
Mathew Dixon

AUS
Duo Men
DNF50232
Mathias Sutter
Bikesnboards Stuttgart | Trek

GER
Men
DNF50174
Matthieu Fritsch
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
Men
DNF50108
Max Ertle
MAXXIS

GER
Guest Men
DNF50088
Max-Cornelius Nuding

GER
Men
DNF50213
Michael Prantl

AUT
Men
DNF9
Moritz Wester
Cycleholix

GER
Men
DNF50025
Nils Tüscher
Velo Solingen e.V.

GER
Duo Men
DNF50249
Nina Pongracz

SUI
Women
DNF50240
Oli Dorn
MAXXIS

GER
Guest Men
DNF50010
Patrick Kontschieder

AUT
Duo Men
DNF50209
Patrick Odermatt

SUI
Men
DNF50225
Patrick Seitter
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
Men
DNF50066
Paul Feser

GER
Men
DNF50202
Paul Maag
BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.

GER
Men
DNF50555
Pawel Chmielecki
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
Men
DNF50235
Philipp Tinkhauser

ITA
Men
DNF50162
Philipp Zirm

GER
Men
DNF50189
Raphael Heule
RSF

SUI
Men
DNF50113
Raphaela Richter
MAXXIS

GER
Guest Men
DNF50191
Rene Holzknecht

AUT
Men
DNF50090
Rodger Alexander Pogson-Manning

AUS
Men
DNF50247
Sabrina Schaefer

GER
Women Masters
DNF50226
Sam Shucksmith
Whyte Bikes

GBR
Men
DNF50150
Sascha Meyenborg

GER
Men Masters
DNF50167
Sebastian Bründl

AUT
Men
DNF50104
Sebastian Zawadil
Team Dosenbier

GER
Men
DNF50251
Sigrid Heinzelmann

GER
Women
DNF50201
Simone Lucchini
SixInch

ITA
Men
DNF58
Stefan Laimer

ITA
Men
DNF50153
Stefan Sönser
Bike Works

AUT
Men Masters
DNF50168
Stefano Chiri
SixInch

ITA
Men
DNF50028
Tanya Brusova
endurowitness

RUS
Duo Mix
DNF100
Thomas Blank

GER
Men
DNF50142
Thomas Gering

GER
Men Masters
DNF50147
Thomas Janka
DIMB Racing Team

GER
Men Masters
DNF50196
Thomas Kolb
NOX Cycles / RSG Olympiapark München

GER
Men
DNF50117
Tobias Schmid
MAXXIS

GER
Guest Men
DNF50095
Viktor Seboldt

GER
Men
DNF50098
Vito Tschenett
The Bike Patcher

SUI
Men
DNF50059
Yannick Brauchli
RMV Chur

SUI
Men