SPORTident TimingA.S.D. Team Granzon

Matadown Mass Start MTB Enduro

San Leonardo (UD) 18.08.2019

Matadown Mass Start MTB Enduro

San Leonardo (UD) 18.08.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: A.S.D. Team Granzon
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 55
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 18.08.2019 20:25
 

Ergebnisse Matadown Mass Start MTB Enduro

MASS START
KategorieGesamt
   
Total
PlatzNr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
11
DAVIDE, DALPIAN
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
Open M (Eite-U23)27:12,98---
 
215
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
Elite Sport M28:03,43+0:50,45
 
38
SAMUELE, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Junior M29:14,71+2:01,73
 
44
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Open M (Eite-U23)29:22,55+2:09,57
 
57
LORENZO, TERLICHER
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Junior M29:28,05+2:15,07
 
652
STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
Master M 3-429:33,65+2:20,67
 
73
MANUEL, FELICE
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Open M (Eite-U23)29:53,83+2:40,85
 
831
ENRICO, DURI
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
Master M 1-229:54,40+2:41,42
 
940
JURIJ, LAZZARONI
A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE

ITA
Master M 1-231:44,65+4:31,67
 
1030
FABIO, ZILLE
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM

ITA
Master M 1-231:58,90+4:45,92
 
1123
LEONARDO, CENDOU
HICARI CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING TEAM

ITA
Elite Sport M32:09,79+4:56,81
 
1248
ANDREA, RODOLFI
ARBO RAPSO KNITTEFELD

AUT
Master M 3-433:06,38+5:53,40
 
1318
MARCO, PERLETTI
GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO

ITA
Elite Sport M33:35,53+6:22,55
 
1444
THOMAS, HORN
British Cycling

GBR
Master M 1-233:42,45+6:29,47
 
1510
FABIO, BATTILANA
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
Junior M33:45,50+6:32,52
 
1626
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
Elite Sport M33:49,50+6:36,52
 
1721
TOMMASO, TREVISAN
CAPRIVESI

ITA
Elite Sport M34:20,23+7:07,25
 
185
MATIC, BERGINC
Rajd Ljubljana

SLO
Open M (Eite-U23)34:24,03+7:11,05
 
1943
MARCO, PREVIT
DANIELI CYCLING TEAM

ITA
Master M 1-234:26,45+7:13,47
 
2038
DAVIDE, BORGHI
Tesssera giornaliera

ITA
Master M 1-234:30,55+7:17,57
 
2153
LUCA, BRUNI
Tesssera giornaliera

ITA
Master M 3-434:36,85+7:23,87
 
2233
MAURO, GUBANA
GS AZZIDA

ITA
Master M 1-235:55,63+8:42,65
 
2316
STEFANO, POLETTI
RUSTICK SOLUTIONS

ITA
Elite Sport M35:56,53+8:43,55
 
2461
LEON, OLIOSI ENRICO
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Allievo M36:07,25+8:54,27
 
2560
STEFANO, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Master M 5-6-7+36:20,50+9:07,52
 
269
GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE

ITA
Junior M36:21,89+9:08,91
 
2719
THOMAS, BUSATTO
AR6 - DH TEAM

ITA
Elite Sport M36:22,56+9:09,58
 
2842
FEDERICO, BARBISAN
BIKERS BOLOGNESI

ITA
Master M 1-236:34,46+9:21,48
 
2937
STEFANO, BERLATO
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
Master M 1-237:20,50+10:07,52
 
3011
ELI, COS
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Open F (Elite-Junior)37:57,91+10:44,93
 
3159
RENATO, FABRISSIN
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

ITA
Master M 5-6-7+39:22,10+12:09,12
 
3251
DENIS, GIACOMUZZI
MTB ZERO ASFALTO

ITA
Master M 3-439:49,75+12:36,77
 
3357
MASSIMILIANO, PLANISCIG
CAPRIVESI

ITA
Master M 3-439:52,86+12:39,88
 
3458
MICHELE, PUTZOLU
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
Master M 3-440:12,25+12:59,27
 
3549
KRISTIAN, TOMMASI
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
Master M 3-440:45,64+13:32,66
 
3662
LUCREZIA, BRAIDA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Allievo F40:54,55+13:41,57
 
3728
SIMONE, GORIUP
Tesssera giornaliera

ITA
Elite Sport M40:55,00+13:42,02
 
3812
ANDREJA, JAGODIC
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
Open F (Elite-Junior)41:04,08+13:51,10
 
3939
LORIS, MIU
Tesssera giornaliera

ITA
Master M 1-241:19,80+14:06,82
 
4054
FABIO, BATTISTUTA
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
Master M 3-441:23,03+14:10,05
 
4135
ALEX, CEOLIN
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
Master M 1-241:23,71+14:10,73
 
4234
MATTIA, ISRAELI
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
Master M 1-242:03,95+14:50,97
 
4341
GABRIELE, BECCIU
CAPRIVESI

ITA
Master M 1-242:46,61+15:33,63
 
4447
FRANCESCO, PALESE
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
Master M 1-244:07,60+16:54,62
 
4546
ALESSIO, NASCIMBEN
Radical Bikers

ITA
Master M 1-245:52,90+18:39,92
 
4663
ALBERTO, DE LUCCHI

ITA
Master M 1-246:50,14+19:37,16
 
4755
PATRICK, ROMANOTTO
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
Master M 3-447:10,76+19:57,78
 
4817
LORENZO, BERNASCONI
BIKE&CO ASD

ITA
Elite Sport M49:05,20+21:52,22
 
4936
NICOLA, DALLA FINA
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
Master M 1-249:48,35+22:35,37
 
5027
NICOLA, BERGAGNINI
Tesssera giornaliera

ITA
Elite Sport M51:49,00+24:36,02
 
5145
SILVANO, CATUFA
Castelvecchio Rock Riders

ITA
Master M 1-257:20,78+30:07,80
 
5220
FLAVIO, VOGRIG
VALCHIARO'

ITA
Elite Sport M1:00:44,40+33:31,42
 
5313
VALERIA, DE PAOLI
MTB ZERO ASFALTO

ITA
Open F (Elite-Junior)1:17:23,35+50:10,37