SPORTident TimingTrans Madeira

Trans Madeira

Madeira 04.06.2019-08.06.2019

Trans Madeira

Madeira 04.06.2019-08.06.2019

 

Ergebnisse Trans Madeira Day 1

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
MEN
11
Pombo, Emanuel

POR
31:48,88---
230
Lombardi, Matt

RSA
32:15,17+0:26,29
33
Bretas, André

BRA
32:34,87+0:45,99
45
Sørli, Magnus

NOR
32:38,11+0:49,23
52
May, Ludo

SUI
32:43,66+0:54,78
632
Mikkelsen, Frederik

DEN
33:41,37+1:52,49
74
Amodt, Andre

NOR
34:03,99+2:15,11
821
Havaux, Renaud

BEL
34:13,72+2:24,84
96
Corrigan, Nate

AUS
34:58,85+3:09,97
1035
Flanigan, Ethan

USA
35:23,15+3:34,27
1111
Innerebner, Christoph

ITA
35:30,63+3:41,75
1219
Haertinger, Florian

GER
35:40,62+3:51,74
138
Vincent, Matt

AUS
35:56,83+4:07,95
1418
Schwerzler, Daniel

AUT
36:20,47+4:31,59
1533
Laws, William

GBR
36:46,62+4:57,74
1613
Häberle, Jochen

GER
36:46,89+4:58,01
1727
Cassells, Francis

NZL
37:12,47+5:23,59
1810
Spath, Christoph

GER
37:33,28+5:44,40
1937
Bianchetti, Robin

ITA
37:53,32+6:04,44
2022
Havaux, Mathias

BEL
38:21,94+6:33,06
2112
Kipp, Alexander

CAN
38:50,01+7:01,13
2214
Belling, John

IRL
39:25,04+7:36,16
2329
Schneider, Christoph

GER
40:16,31+8:27,43
2426
Pitchford, Ian

GBR
40:33,24+8:44,36
2516
Nielsen, Johan

DEN
41:42,20+9:53,32
2623
Wittorski, Benjamin

BEL
42:00,84+10:11,96
2734
Holloway, Rob

GBR
42:54,19+11:05,31
2836
Beggi, Alex

ITA
43:58,74+12:09,86
2917
Rothärmel, Niklas

GER
44:20,46+12:31,58
307
Richner, Pascal

SUI
44:40,01+12:51,13
3115
Walter, Paul

GER
46:04,44+14:15,56
DNF24
Collinge, Aiken

GBR
  
 
DNF28
Schneider, David

GER
  
 
DNF31
Schenk, Stefan

SUI
  
 
DNF25
Groves, Joe

GBR
  
 
DNS20
Taormina, James

AUS
  
 
DNS38
Schmaus, Jeffrey

USA
  
 
DNS9
Dörfer, Maximilian

GER
  
 
MEN30
172
Kirscher, Franck

CAN
32:36,96---
239
Kokkonen, Leo

FIN
33:13,31+0:36,35
346
Skarstein, Anders

NOR
33:21,20+0:44,24
487
Carter, Oli

GBR
34:26,15+1:49,19
576
Balz, Dominic

SUI
34:29,50+1:52,54
686
Brochs, Christoffer

SWE
34:37,81+2:00,85
791
Søndergaard, Martin

DEN
35:08,93+2:31,97
854
Barber, Nick

GBR
35:38,91+3:01,95
983
Barbier, Winz

FRA
35:43,12+3:06,16
1082
Hamel, Matthieu

FRA
35:59,76+3:22,80
11131
Dabelsteen, Jes

DEN
36:00,06+3:23,10
1240
Herrmann, Simon

GER
36:07,32+3:30,36
1363
Engen, Kristoffer

NOR
36:18,36+3:41,40
1453
Goodwin, Simon

GBR
36:24,70+3:47,74
1552
Slaney, Bob
SCO36:31,32+3:54,36
1658
DeMaio, Dominick

USA
36:37,28+4:00,32
1760
Smith, Brian

USA
37:04,21+4:27,25
1841
Hoffman, Aleksi

FIN
37:21,60+4:44,64
1947
Rekdal, Anders

NOR
37:23,54+4:46,58
2068
Simpson, Lewis

NZL
37:28,57+4:51,61
2143
Schärer, Pirmin

SUI
38:03,13+5:26,17
2255
Nairn, Martin

GBR
38:13,48+5:36,52
2384
Kennish, Chris
MAN38:24,14+5:47,18
2464
Williams, David

GBR
38:28,48+5:51,52
2575
Galmarini, Nevin

SUI
38:38,46+6:01,50
2666
Junior, Nelio

BRA
39:01,07+6:24,11
2779
Phillips, Daniel

USA
39:34,98+6:58,02
2845
Schneitter, Michael

SUI
39:35,54+6:58,58
2969
Pfeifer, Rico

GER
39:55,98+7:19,02
3077
Burke, Elijah

USA
39:57,62+7:20,66
3144
Vanmoortel, Klaas

BEL
40:12,76+7:35,80
3278
Salvetti, Adrian

ITA
40:14,40+7:37,44
3349
Naturel, Ben

FRA
40:21,46+7:44,50
3490
Day, John

USA
40:39,52+8:02,56
3559
Schwartz, Jon

USA
40:56,13+8:19,17
3650
Grün, Robert

AUT
40:56,62+8:19,66
3767
Hopes, Lloyd

GBR
42:32,92+9:55,96
3865
Hurst, John

GBR
43:04,04+10:27,08
3988
Greer, William

USA
44:01,35+11:24,39
4089
Jensen, Philip

USA
44:12,72+11:35,76
4148
Gilles, Cavey

FRA
44:21,86+11:44,90
4285
Rupp, Martin

GER
46:53,01+14:16,05
4373
Pringle, Martin

GBR
47:51,26+15:14,30
4462
Vaiti, Francesco

ITA
49:30,71+16:53,75
4571
Klein, Kevin

GER
50:40,41+18:03,45
4674
Vorenkamp, Lewis

GBR
50:47,15+18:10,19
4742
Caparelli, Ralph

SUI
52:06,74+19:29,78
4880
Perez, BraisNovo
GAL52:11,04+19:34,08
4951
Puyol, Alfonso
SPA52:57,80+20:20,84
5081
Hassall, Olly

GBR
53:28,12+20:51,16
DNF61
Challinor, Ben

GBR
  
 
DNS70
Olsson, Anders

SWE
  
 
DNS57
Lilja, Henrik

SWE
  
 
MEN40
193
Maierhofer, Cri

AUT
34:38,84---
2106
Wilcox, Mark

GBR
35:37,88+0:59,04
399
Laiho, Antti

FIN
35:50,42+1:11,58
494
Künzli, Beat

SUI
36:26,24+1:47,40
596
Dario, Linder

SUI
37:22,04+2:43,20
6114
Collins, Steven
MAN38:05,05+3:26,21
7111
Marent, Robert

BRA
38:47,07+4:08,23
8116
Asplund, Björn

SWE
39:16,17+4:37,33
9101
Enger, Steven

USA
39:25,35+4:46,51
10115
Fallows, Phil

GBR
39:39,40+5:00,56
11108
Mueller, Martin

AUT
40:44,62+6:05,78
12127
Gibbins, James

CAN
41:15,69+6:36,85
13107
Christen, Juan

NZL
41:36,77+6:57,93
14102
Bayle, Romain

FRA
41:56,01+7:17,17
15119
Lombardi, Martin

RSA
42:11,30+7:32,46
16128
Hodge, Luke

GBR
42:20,75+7:41,91
17100
Öhman, Torkel

SWE
42:29,35+7:50,51
18105
Manoukian, Eric

FRA
43:25,86+8:47,02
19110
Kautetzky, Markus

GER
43:30,32+8:51,48
20112
Mikkelsen, Mads

DEN
44:18,57+9:39,73
2156
Power, Fergal

IRL
44:26,83+9:47,99
2295
Nielsen, Carl

DEN
44:28,26+9:49,42
23113
Mata, Claudioda

BRA
45:30,38+10:51,54
24117
Lehnen, Frank

GER
46:22,35+11:43,51
2592
Lenz, Matthias

AUT
46:32,35+11:53,51
26124
Reader, Simon

GBR
47:28,59+12:49,75
27122
Alcamo, Sergio

ITA
48:39,31+14:00,47
28125
Tutsch, Christoph

GER
49:01,21+14:22,37
29126
Graham, Ryan

CAN
49:06,71+14:27,87
30104
Rimmermann, Fabien

FRA
49:28,85+14:50,01
31109
Spencer, Rob

GBR
50:25,58+15:46,74
32103
Souyeaux, Benoit

FRA
50:57,96+16:19,12
33123
Jääskeläinen, Tuomo

FIN
51:35,05+16:56,21
34118
Weinandy, Oli

GER
51:40,91+17:02,07
35121
Alessi, Riccardo

ITA
52:08,86+17:30,02
36130
Koch, Uwe

GER
55:48,41+21:09,57
37129
Beggi, Fabrizio

ITA
56:58,60+22:19,76
DNS97
Pires, Armando

BRA
  
 
DNS98
Lindsley, Ariel

USA
  
 
DNS120
Hepp, Ralf

USA
  
 
WOMEN
11
Korem, Noga

ISR
35:27,12---
22
Schneitter, Nathalie

SUI
38:43,31+3:16,19
33
Rose, Megan

CAN
40:22,54+4:55,42
47
Baird, Julie

USA
40:33,27+5:06,15
56
Chinburg, Megan

ITA
41:35,17+6:08,05
611
Orden, LourdesDela

ARG
42:12,06+6:44,94
74
Gantois, Inne

BEL
49:11,32+13:44,20
85
Damry, Marita

NOR
50:08,93+14:41,81
DNF10
Jankovic, Ivana

SUI
  
 
DNS9
Sokal, Rachel

GBR