SPORTident TimingTrans Madeira

Trans Madeira

Madeira 04.06.2019-08.06.2019

Trans Madeira

Madeira 04.06.2019-08.06.2019

 

Ergebnisse Trans Madeira Day 3

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
MEN
11
Pombo, Emanuel

POR
18:44,33---
230
Lombardi, Matt

RSA
19:30,66+0:46,33
33
Bretas, André

BRA
19:32,37+0:48,04
42
May, Ludo

SUI
19:53,24+1:08,91
532
Mikkelsen, Frederik

DEN
20:08,36+1:24,03
65
Sørli, Magnus

NOR
20:17,71+1:33,38
724
Collinge, Aiken

GBR
20:24,14+1:39,81
821
Havaux, Renaud

BEL
20:26,13+1:41,80
98
Vincent, Matt

AUS
20:31,80+1:47,47
104
Amodt, Andre

NOR
20:44,28+1:59,95
116
Corrigan, Nate

AUS
20:44,96+2:00,63
1235
Flanigan, Ethan

USA
21:02,54+2:18,21
1311
Innerebner, Christoph

ITA
21:16,69+2:32,36
1433
Laws, William

GBR
21:25,73+2:41,40
1519
Haertinger, Florian

GER
21:29,51+2:45,18
1613
Häberle, Jochen

GER
22:03,70+3:19,37
1710
Spath, Christoph

GER
22:06,93+3:22,60
1818
Schwerzler, Daniel

AUT
22:25,78+3:41,45
1920
Taormina, James

AUS
22:30,42+3:46,09
2037
Bianchetti, Robin

ITA
22:41,01+3:56,68
2122
Havaux, Mathias

BEL
22:42,47+3:58,14
2212
Kipp, Alexander

CAN
23:48,47+5:04,14
2327
Cassells, Francis

NZL
23:54,92+5:10,59
2438
Schmaus, Jeffrey

USA
24:00,26+5:15,93
2523
Wittorski, Benjamin

BEL
24:02,38+5:18,05
2616
Nielsen, Johan

DEN
24:13,80+5:29,47
277
Richner, Pascal

SUI
25:38,10+6:53,77
2826
Pitchford, Ian

GBR
25:46,26+7:01,93
2936
Beggi, Alex

ITA
26:01,46+7:17,13
3034
Holloway, Rob

GBR
26:02,74+7:18,41
3117
Rothärmel, Niklas

GER
26:42,03+7:57,70
3214
Belling, John

IRL
26:45,95+8:01,62
3325
Groves, Joe

GBR
28:51,42+10:07,09
DNF15
Walter, Paul

GER
  
 
DNS28
Schneider, David

GER
  
 
DNS29
Schneider, Christoph

GER
  
 
DNS31
Schenk, Stefan

SUI
  
 
DNS9
Dörfer, Maximilian

GER
  
 
MEN30
146
Skarstein, Anders

NOR
19:26,73---
276
Balz, Dominic

SUI
19:51,57+0:24,84
339
Kokkonen, Leo

FIN
19:53,17+0:26,44
441
Hoffman, Aleksi

FIN
20:40,25+1:13,52
572
Kirscher, Franck

CAN
20:40,74+1:14,01
686
Brochs, Christoffer

SWE
20:41,66+1:14,93
791
Søndergaard, Martin

DEN
20:46,16+1:19,43
887
Carter, Oli

GBR
20:57,73+1:31,00
955
Nairn, Martin

GBR
21:19,95+1:53,22
1063
Engen, Kristoffer

NOR
21:26,08+1:59,35
1140
Herrmann, Simon

GER
21:32,53+2:05,80
1252
Slaney, Bob
SCO21:37,00+2:10,27
1353
Goodwin, Simon

GBR
21:37,71+2:10,98
1447
Rekdal, Anders

NOR
21:43,64+2:16,91
1583
Barbier, Winz

FRA
21:59,66+2:32,93
1643
Schärer, Pirmin

SUI
22:00,35+2:33,62
17131
Dabelsteen, Jes

DEN
22:06,55+2:39,82
1875
Galmarini, Nevin

SUI
22:26,07+2:59,34
1982
Hamel, Matthieu

FRA
22:28,67+3:01,94
2068
Simpson, Lewis

NZL
22:45,58+3:18,85
2184
Kennish, Chris
MAN22:45,75+3:19,02
2279
Phillips, Daniel

USA
23:16,09+3:49,36
2364
Williams, David

GBR
23:29,09+4:02,36
2460
Smith, Brian

USA
23:30,54+4:03,81
2577
Burke, Elijah

USA
23:44,89+4:18,16
2644
Vanmoortel, Klaas

BEL
24:04,71+4:37,98
2790
Day, John

USA
24:23,89+4:57,16
2849
Naturel, Ben

FRA
24:25,89+4:59,16
2945
Schneitter, Michael

SUI
24:43,11+5:16,38
3057
Lilja, Henrik

SWE
24:43,79+5:17,06
3150
Grün, Robert

AUT
24:43,91+5:17,18
3248
Gilles, Cavey

FRA
25:25,43+5:58,70
3366
Junior, Nelio

BRA
25:41,12+6:14,39
3467
Hopes, Lloyd

GBR
25:46,85+6:20,12
3558
DeMaio, Dominick

USA
27:23,03+7:56,30
3681
Hassall, Olly

GBR
28:03,09+8:36,36
3789
Jensen, Philip

USA
28:05,38+8:38,65
3859
Schwartz, Jon

USA
28:06,24+8:39,51
3988
Greer, William

USA
28:35,33+9:08,60
4085
Rupp, Martin

GER
30:01,93+10:35,20
4171
Klein, Kevin

GER
31:08,61+11:41,88
4251
Puyol, Alfonso
SPA31:29,41+12:02,68
4362
Vaiti, Francesco

ITA
31:40,65+12:13,92
4461
Challinor, Ben

GBR
31:47,24+12:20,51
4574
Vorenkamp, Lewis

GBR
32:14,17+12:47,44
4680
Perez, BraisNovo
GAL32:25,47+12:58,74
4765
Hurst, John

GBR
32:31,70+13:04,97
4854
Barber, Nick

GBR
34:17,63+14:50,90
4973
Pringle, Martin

GBR
34:38,47+15:11,74
DNS78
Salvetti, Adrian

ITA
  
 
DNS69
Pfeifer, Rico

GER
  
 
DNS70
Olsson, Anders

SWE
  
 
DNS42
Caparelli, Ralph

SUI
  
 
MEN40
199
Laiho, Antti

FIN
20:38,57---
2106
Wilcox, Mark

GBR
20:39,22+0:00,65
393
Maierhofer, Cri

AUT
20:40,95+0:02,38
496
Dario, Linder

SUI
21:18,09+0:39,52
594
Künzli, Beat

SUI
21:27,21+0:48,64
6101
Enger, Steven

USA
22:01,02+1:22,45
7107
Christen, Juan

NZL
22:44,31+2:05,74
8114
Collins, Steven
MAN23:13,90+2:35,33
9108
Mueller, Martin

AUT
23:31,41+2:52,84
10115
Fallows, Phil

GBR
24:09,39+3:30,82
11105
Manoukian, Eric

FRA
24:09,73+3:31,16
12116
Asplund, Björn

SWE
25:36,06+4:57,49
13100
Öhman, Torkel

SWE
26:07,44+5:28,87
14102
Bayle, Romain

FRA
26:15,63+5:37,06
15112
Mikkelsen, Mads

DEN
28:14,28+7:35,71
1695
Nielsen, Carl

DEN
28:21,01+7:42,44
17125
Tutsch, Christoph

GER
28:29,24+7:50,67
18122
Alcamo, Sergio

ITA
28:36,84+7:58,27
19128
Hodge, Luke

GBR
29:26,68+8:48,11
20120
Hepp, Ralf

USA
29:43,39+9:04,82
21121
Alessi, Riccardo

ITA
29:47,03+9:08,46
2256
Power, Fergal

IRL
29:51,49+9:12,92
23124
Reader, Simon

GBR
30:42,30+10:03,73
2492
Lenz, Matthias

AUT
30:58,30+10:19,73
25109
Spencer, Rob

GBR
31:31,23+10:52,66
26110
Kautetzky, Markus

GER
31:40,99+11:02,42
27126
Graham, Ryan

CAN
31:46,27+11:07,70
28103
Souyeaux, Benoit

FRA
32:06,80+11:28,23
29127
Gibbins, James

CAN
32:44,74+12:06,17
30104
Rimmermann, Fabien

FRA
33:04,59+12:26,02
31130
Koch, Uwe

GER
33:05,89+12:27,32
32118
Weinandy, Oli

GER
33:14,00+12:35,43
33129
Beggi, Fabrizio

ITA
33:36,20+12:57,63
34123
Jääskeläinen, Tuomo

FIN
35:54,95+15:16,38
DNF117
Lehnen, Frank

GER
  
 
DNS97
Pires, Armando

BRA
  
 
DNS111
Marent, Robert

BRA
  
 
DNS113
Mata, Claudioda

BRA
  
 
DNS98
Lindsley, Ariel

USA
  
 
DNS119
Lombardi, Martin

RSA
  
 
WOMEN
11
Korem, Noga

ISR
21:58,78---
22
Schneitter, Nathalie

SUI
23:01,94+1:03,16
33
Rose, Megan

CAN
24:56,67+2:57,89
47
Baird, Julie

USA
25:32,73+3:33,95
56
Chinburg, Megan

ITA
25:51,63+3:52,85
611
Orden, LourdesDela

ARG
26:40,16+4:41,38
74
Gantois, Inne

BEL
29:50,29+7:51,51
85
Damry, Marita

NOR
34:51,93+12:53,15
DNS9
Sokal, Rachel

GBR
  
 
DNS10
Jankovic, Ivana

SUI