SPORTident TimingTrans Madeira

Trans Madeira

Madeira 04.06.2019-08.06.2019

Trans Madeira

Madeira 04.06.2019-08.06.2019

 

Ergebnisse Trans Madeira Day 4

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
MEN
130
Lombardi, Matt

RSA
15:26,45---
21
Pombo, Emanuel

POR
15:31,77+0:05,32
32
May, Ludo

SUI
15:53,31+0:26,86
421
Havaux, Renaud

BEL
15:59,66+0:33,21
524
Collinge, Aiken

GBR
16:12,15+0:45,70
633
Laws, William

GBR
16:22,12+0:55,67
732
Mikkelsen, Frederik

DEN
16:43,23+1:16,78
83
Bretas, André

BRA
16:49,96+1:23,51
95
Sørli, Magnus

NOR
17:50,19+2:23,74
1023
Wittorski, Benjamin

BEL
17:56,86+2:30,41
1119
Haertinger, Florian

GER
18:01,59+2:35,14
124
Amodt, Andre

NOR
18:20,63+2:54,18
1335
Flanigan, Ethan

USA
18:30,41+3:03,96
148
Vincent, Matt

AUS
18:31,19+3:04,74
156
Corrigan, Nate

AUS
18:44,71+3:18,26
1622
Havaux, Mathias

BEL
19:04,08+3:37,63
1737
Bianchetti, Robin

ITA
19:24,25+3:57,80
1818
Schwerzler, Daniel

AUT
20:07,31+4:40,86
1938
Schmaus, Jeffrey

USA
20:33,05+5:06,60
2010
Spath, Christoph

GER
20:39,87+5:13,42
2111
Innerebner, Christoph

ITA
21:08,81+5:42,36
2227
Cassells, Francis

NZL
22:46,08+7:19,63
2320
Taormina, James

AUS
23:18,88+7:52,43
2412
Kipp, Alexander

CAN
23:40,45+8:14,00
2526
Pitchford, Ian

GBR
24:39,51+9:13,06
2614
Belling, John

IRL
24:56,83+9:30,38
2716
Nielsen, Johan

DEN
24:59,06+9:32,61
287
Richner, Pascal

SUI
25:01,87+9:35,42
2917
Rothärmel, Niklas

GER
28:32,91+13:06,46
3034
Holloway, Rob

GBR
30:03,22+14:36,77
3136
Beggi, Alex

ITA
34:29,79+19:03,34
3225
Groves, Joe

GBR
39:09,39+23:42,94
DNF31
Schenk, Stefan

SUI
  
 
DNS15
Walter, Paul

GER
  
 
DNS13
Häberle, Jochen

GER
  
 
DNS28
Schneider, David

GER
  
 
DNS9
Dörfer, Maximilian

GER
  
 
DNS29
Schneider, Christoph

GER
  
 
MEN30
172
Kirscher, Franck

CAN
16:02,73---
239
Kokkonen, Leo

FIN
16:23,76+0:21,03
376
Balz, Dominic

SUI
16:43,76+0:41,03
446
Skarstein, Anders

NOR
17:11,65+1:08,92
586
Brochs, Christoffer

SWE
17:14,60+1:11,87
640
Herrmann, Simon

GER
17:34,01+1:31,28
753
Goodwin, Simon

GBR
17:47,71+1:44,98
855
Nairn, Martin

GBR
17:55,83+1:53,10
952
Slaney, Bob
SCO17:56,76+1:54,03
1054
Barber, Nick

GBR
18:10,95+2:08,22
1183
Barbier, Winz

FRA
18:18,07+2:15,34
1287
Carter, Oli

GBR
18:21,06+2:18,33
13131
Dabelsteen, Jes

DEN
18:48,52+2:45,79
1482
Hamel, Matthieu

FRA
18:51,47+2:48,74
1541
Hoffman, Aleksi

FIN
18:53,03+2:50,30
1668
Simpson, Lewis

NZL
18:57,68+2:54,95
1747
Rekdal, Anders

NOR
19:56,18+3:53,45
1884
Kennish, Chris
MAN19:59,44+3:56,71
1943
Schärer, Pirmin

SUI
20:29,78+4:27,05
2075
Galmarini, Nevin

SUI
20:30,90+4:28,17
2157
Lilja, Henrik

SWE
20:52,88+4:50,15
2267
Hopes, Lloyd

GBR
20:53,47+4:50,74
2344
Vanmoortel, Klaas

BEL
20:53,97+4:51,24
2450
Grün, Robert

AUT
21:34,09+5:31,36
2569
Pfeifer, Rico

GER
21:44,94+5:42,21
2663
Engen, Kristoffer

NOR
21:58,55+5:55,82
2764
Williams, David

GBR
22:38,19+6:35,46
2879
Phillips, Daniel

USA
22:40,04+6:37,31
2977
Burke, Elijah

USA
23:25,13+7:22,40
3045
Schneitter, Michael

SUI
23:35,47+7:32,74
3149
Naturel, Ben

FRA
24:03,13+8:00,40
3258
DeMaio, Dominick

USA
24:48,82+8:46,09
3381
Hassall, Olly

GBR
25:09,75+9:07,02
3490
Day, John

USA
25:41,77+9:39,04
3548
Gilles, Cavey

FRA
27:51,87+11:49,14
3688
Greer, William

USA
29:38,63+13:35,90
3765
Hurst, John

GBR
31:06,01+15:03,28
3880
Perez, BraisNovo
GAL31:41,19+15:38,46
3985
Rupp, Martin

GER
34:10,28+18:07,55
4089
Jensen, Philip

USA
35:57,26+19:54,53
4159
Schwartz, Jon

USA
36:20,63+20:17,90
4251
Puyol, Alfonso
SPA36:34,26+20:31,53
4342
Caparelli, Ralph

SUI
36:57,17+20:54,44
4471
Klein, Kevin

GER
37:29,31+21:26,58
4562
Vaiti, Francesco

ITA
45:31,91+29:29,18
DNF60
Smith, Brian

USA
  
 
DNS78
Salvetti, Adrian

ITA
  
 
DNS61
Challinor, Ben

GBR
  
 
DNS70
Olsson, Anders

SWE
  
 
DNS66
Junior, Nelio

BRA
  
 
DNS73
Pringle, Martin

GBR
  
 
DNS91
Søndergaard, Martin

DEN
  
 
DNS74
Vorenkamp, Lewis

GBR
  
 
MEN40
193
Maierhofer, Cri

AUT
16:27,06---
299
Laiho, Antti

FIN
16:32,49+0:05,43
3106
Wilcox, Mark

GBR
17:16,08+0:49,02
494
Künzli, Beat

SUI
18:43,51+2:16,45
5114
Collins, Steven
MAN18:47,90+2:20,84
6115
Fallows, Phil

GBR
18:56,61+2:29,55
7108
Mueller, Martin

AUT
19:46,70+3:19,64
8101
Enger, Steven

USA
21:18,89+4:51,83
996
Dario, Linder

SUI
21:35,51+5:08,45
10102
Bayle, Romain

FRA
22:02,43+5:35,37
11107
Christen, Juan

NZL
22:21,35+5:54,29
12105
Manoukian, Eric

FRA
23:21,16+6:54,10
13119
Lombardi, Martin

RSA
25:36,09+9:09,03
14110
Kautetzky, Markus

GER
26:16,00+9:48,94
15117
Lehnen, Frank

GER
26:33,62+10:06,56
1692
Lenz, Matthias

AUT
26:34,43+10:07,37
1795
Nielsen, Carl

DEN
26:55,50+10:28,44
18112
Mikkelsen, Mads

DEN
28:49,06+12:22,00
19121
Alessi, Riccardo

ITA
28:53,12+12:26,06
20127
Gibbins, James

CAN
29:20,08+12:53,02
21122
Alcamo, Sergio

ITA
30:07,03+13:39,97
2256
Power, Fergal

IRL
30:13,50+13:46,44
23103
Souyeaux, Benoit

FRA
30:49,07+14:22,01
24124
Reader, Simon

GBR
30:58,97+14:31,91
25125
Tutsch, Christoph

GER
31:40,51+15:13,45
26100
Öhman, Torkel

SWE
31:40,55+15:13,49
27128
Hodge, Luke

GBR
31:45,21+15:18,15
28123
Jääskeläinen, Tuomo

FIN
32:26,99+15:59,93
29104
Rimmermann, Fabien

FRA
35:32,70+19:05,64
30126
Graham, Ryan

CAN
36:40,27+20:13,21
31109
Spencer, Rob

GBR
40:34,93+24:07,87
32129
Beggi, Fabrizio

ITA
42:48,13+26:21,07
33120
Hepp, Ralf

USA
43:36,80+27:09,74
34130
Koch, Uwe

GER
51:01,27+34:34,21
DNS98
Lindsley, Ariel

USA
  
 
DNS116
Asplund, Björn

SWE
  
 
DNS118
Weinandy, Oli

GER
  
 
DNS111
Marent, Robert

BRA
  
 
DNS113
Mata, Claudioda

BRA
  
 
DNS97
Pires, Armando

BRA
  
 
WOMEN
111
Orden, LourdesDela

ARG
21:39,08---
21
Korem, Noga

ISR
22:38,83+0:59,75
32
Schneitter, Nathalie

SUI
23:37,36+1:58,28
43
Rose, Megan

CAN
23:51,47+2:12,39
57
Baird, Julie

USA
24:38,85+2:59,77
66
Chinburg, Megan

ITA
26:19,16+4:40,08
74
Gantois, Inne

BEL
31:32,87+9:53,79
DNS9
Sokal, Rachel

GBR
  
 
DNS10
Jankovic, Ivana

SUI
  
 
DNS5
Damry, Marita

NOR