SPORTident TimingTRANS-NOMAD

TRANS-NOMAD 2019

BIELSA - SAINT LARY 03.10.2019-06.10.2019

TRANS-NOMAD 2019

BIELSA - SAINT LARY 03.10.2019-06.10.2019

 

Ergebnisse TRANS-NOMAD 2019 Day1

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
FEMENINA-WOMEN
18
ACHTEN, Kristien
Swooth MTB Team
 33:41,34---
227
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
Cannondale Brasil
 43:20,98+9:39,64
 54
VAN DE VOORDE, Isabel
Enduro Deelux
  
MASCULINA-MEN
13
OTON, Damien
Unior / Devinci
 24:56,84---
24
PERSAK, Vid
Orbea Enduro Team
 25:06,54+0:09,70
35
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia
 25:30,13+0:33,29
46
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
Santa Cruz / Race Face
 25:37,24+0:40,40
51
GAIRIN, Cesar
Orbea - Jeanstrack
 26:58,20+2:01,36
649
PRIJKEL, Daniel
Kona LTD Team
 28:12,04+3:15,20
77
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
Txirricikling
 28:15,22+3:18,38
836
GARATE ANIA, Igor
Mendibike Gaursa
 29:19,94+4:23,10
953
STEPHENSON, Scott
HCC
 29:34,43+4:37,59
1046
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
BH Bikes
 29:39,26+4:42,42
112
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
Orbea - Jeanstrack
 29:50,26+4:53,42
1224
DE WAEL, Karel
Cameleonbike
 29:59,52+5:02,68
1340
JACOBS, Tim
Swooth
 30:39,90+5:43,06
1441
JACOBY, Colin
 30:54,30+5:57,46
1516
BLAY, Etienne
Redwine
 30:54,37+5:57,53
1617
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
Cannondale Brasil
 31:19,47+6:22,63
1729
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
Gaursa
 31:33,80+6:36,96
1814
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
Trabeska Enduro Taldea
 31:56,41+6:59,57
1926
DIAS, Nuno
Dias Racing
 32:20,52+7:23,68
2051
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
BTT Guadalimar
 32:33,58+7:36,74
2135
FOUBISTER, Martyn
Fouby
 32:37,04+7:40,20
2252
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
Freexday Enduro Team
 32:37,58+7:40,74
2339
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
EPR-Mendibike
 33:16,05+8:19,21
2425
DEKKERS, Hub
 33:41,67+8:44,83
2538
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
privé
 34:18,95+9:22,11
2613
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
Ejarom Bikes
 34:38,12+9:41,28
2731
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 34:42,15+9:45,31
2834
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 34:56,42+9:59,58
2948
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 35:13,66+10:16,82
3028
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
Fisioclínica
 35:20,50+10:23,66
3137
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 35:25,89+10:29,05
3232
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
Club Madriño
 35:45,70+10:48,86
3323
DE CRAEMER, Kris
WeRideTrails
 35:51,30+10:54,46
3456
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 36:35,33+11:38,49
359
MCDONALD, Doug
Basquemtb
 36:45,56+11:48,72
3611
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
Dakine
 36:47,52+11:50,68
3715
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
Club ciclista Altea
 36:52,33+11:55,49
3819
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
Clínica Luis Baños
 37:02,10+12:05,26
3922
COECKELBERGS, Bart
Coertel.be
 37:09,87+12:13,03
4050
RIPOLL, Jose
Comrimack
 37:31,83+12:34,99
4120
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro
 37:59,48+13:02,64
4243
CUBILLO, Alberto
Fred's Cycling Obsession
 39:02,11+14:05,27
4310
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
Cycling Hotel Cap Negret
 39:07,44+14:10,60
4433
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
Pepe Hair Design
 39:20,01+14:23,17
4512
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
Clínica Luis Baños
 40:01,40+15:04,56
4642
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
Motorbike Moya
 40:10,36+15:13,52
4747
OPHEIDE, Stijn
't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers
 41:08,01+16:11,17
4830
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 41:38,17+16:41,33
4955
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
Club Médico Castellón
 41:58,89+17:02,05
DNF18
BOKMANS, Job
Trailhunters.be
   
 
 45
MEESTER, Manuel
Enduro Deelux