SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects GmbH

Enduro Race Kronplatz

Bruneck/Reischach 11.09.2020-13.09.2020

Enduro Race Kronplatz

Bruneck/Reischach 11.09.2020-13.09.2020

 

Ergebnisse Enduro Race Kronplatz

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Duo Men
13691/369-1
Marcell Frey
FORWARD Sports Performance

GER
44:49,89---
23692/369-2
Nick Willner
HIBIKE Gravity

GER
44:52,46+0:02,57
33811/381-1
Tim Peschke
1.sc Gröbenzell

GER
46:19,42+1:29,53
43671/367-1
Yannic Geiger
Team Link Rad Quadrat

GER
46:29,21+1:39,32
53682/368-2
Paul Maag

GER
46:43,78+1:53,89
63891/389-1
Henry Heitmüller

GER
46:49,70+1:59,81
73651/365-1
Michael Rupprecht

GER
46:54,65+2:04,76
83681/368-1
Christian Rothenbach

GER
47:20,50+2:30,61
93812/381-2
Christophe Martin
66Sick MBORG

FRA
47:22,96+2:33,07
103652/365-2
Max Pülhorn

GER
47:28,45+2:38,56
113761/376-1
Fabian Hohl

GER
47:52,19+3:02,30
123631/363-1
Tim Jürgensen

GER
48:15,42+3:25,53
133892/389-2
Florian Kulike
Banshee Racing Brigade

GER
48:17,97+3:28,08
143632/363-2
Noah Laschewski

GER
48:21,15+3:31,26
153621/362-1
Marco Keith
TV Immenstadt

GER
48:32,65+3:42,76
163672/367-2
Marvin Jockers

GER
48:56,86+4:06,97
173762/376-2
Steffen Griesch
RMV Chur

GER
48:58,77+4:08,88
183881/388-1
Cornelius Hoberg

GER
49:10,01+4:20,12
193882/388-2
Martin Grebing

GER
49:30,68+4:40,79
203611/361-1
Lukas Spießl
Heumöderntrails Racing Team

GER
50:08,54+5:18,65
213871/387-1
Tobias Buschbacher

GER
51:22,70+6:32,81
223612/361-2
Lars Jenning Gobat
No Talent Racing

GER
52:06,95+7:17,06
233622/362-2
Jakob Schüle
visitrwanda

RWA
52:53,14+8:03,25
243771/377-1
Pavel Brychta
Duo Boro

CZE
53:11,29+8:21,40
253712/371-2
Christian Güthlein

GER
53:17,79+8:27,90
263661/366-1
Frank Hux

GER
53:21,60+8:31,71
273772/377-2
Jan Blaha
Duo Boro

CZE
53:30,86+8:40,97
283751/375-1
Alexander Naumann

GER
53:46,52+8:56,63
293752/375-2
Marcus Sturm

GER
53:49,61+8:59,72
303662/366-2
David Maier

GER
54:34,86+9:44,97
313731/373-1
Sven Groth
MBC Bochum

GER
54:39,46+9:49,57
323802/380-2
Henning Bäumchen
Team Dosenbier

GER
55:33,50+10:43,61
333901/390-1
Ben Kraus

AUS
55:41,44+10:51,55
343861/386-1
Sven Weiß
RAAW Mountain Bikes

GER
56:14,03+11:24,14
353711/371-1
Benjamin Badum

GER
56:23,17+11:33,28
363801/380-1
Tim Holch

GER
56:40,80+11:50,91
373872/387-2
Markus Leeser

GER
56:47,58+11:57,69
383641/364-1
Matthias Dzieniszewski
IBC DIMB Racing Team/ SSC Trappenberg

GER
57:08,68+12:18,79
393851/385-1
Peer Wasmuth
Progravity

GER
57:16,70+12:26,81
403791/379-1
Stefan Würtemberger
Team Dosenbier

GER
57:45,27+12:55,38
413732/373-2
Pascal Jürgens

GER
58:43,25+13:53,36
423852/385-2
Adrian Heinzelmann
Progravity

GER
58:54,27+14:04,38
433721/372-1
Andreas Hittinger

GER
59:00,47+14:10,58
443642/364-2
Matthias Funck

GER
59:43,76+14:53,87
453902/390-2
Rene Schnöller

AUT
1:00:05,57+15:15,68
463862/386-2
Maximilian Prang

GER
1:07:54,15+23:04,26
473722/372-2
Michael Lisowski

GER
1:21:31,42+36:41,53
DNF3792/379-2
Richard Carle
Team Dosenbier

GER
  
 
 5155
Jonathan Hohl

GER
 
 3702/370-2
Nico Puhrer

GER
 
 5158
Tim Lorenz
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf/ Cube Factory

GER
 
Duo Mix
13842/384-2
Thomas Girth
Tretlager e.V.

GER
55:35,80---
23841/384-1
Stephanie Frankl

GER
56:10,78+0:34,98
33742/374-2
Martin Vogel

GER
1:00:17,02+4:41,22
43741/374-1
Simone Vogel

GER
1:02:11,12+6:35,32
53822/382-2
Volker Heuer
Rennschnecken e.V.

GER
1:06:51,82+11:16,02
63781/378-1
Ines Buchgeher
Velochicks.at

AUT
1:07:19,20+11:43,40
73782/378-2
Oliver Koci
Muddyteambikers.at

AUT
1:07:28,04+11:52,24
83821/382-1
Claudia Ott
Rennschnecken e.V.

GER
1:07:53,54+12:17,74
 5026
Patrick Mäder
Bike Schuppen

SUI
 
 5025
Sarah Brunner
Bike Schuppen

SUI
 
Guest Duo Men
13832/383-2
Antic Nino

GER
44:47,77---
23831/383-1
Wilfred van de Haterd

GER
45:29,36+0:41,59
Guest Men
1114
Benjamin Herold
Giant

GER
43:46,39---
24
Andreas Köstler

GER
43:56,33+0:09,94
3115
Rick Balbierer

GER
43:58,78+0:12,39
473
Philipp Rother
Komoot

GER
48:09,74+4:23,35
DNF176
Hannes Alber

ITA
  
 
 5138
Oli Dorn

GER
 
Guest Women
1178
Raphaela Richter

GER
49:22,93---
Men
175
Gustav Wildhaber

SUI
41:45,97---
222
Matthias Stonig
SCOTT Sports Austria

AUT
41:58,56+0:12,59
315
Anton Wünscher
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
42:02,18+0:16,21
4139
Daniel Schemmel
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
42:07,76+0:21,79
536
Jonas Bernet

SUI
42:20,43+0:34,46
6143
Stefan Peter
BiXS Factory Team

SUI
42:24,91+0:38,94
7138
Max Trafella
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
42:44,65+0:58,68
848
Florian Werres
HibikeGravityRacing

GER
43:06,15+1:20,18
950
Daniel Renz
Sc Korb

GER
43:39,71+1:53,74
10126
Benedikt Schenk

GER
43:59,88+2:13,91
1121
Gerd Skant
RideTSG

AUT
44:03,26+2:17,29
1223
Christoph Kofler
radwerker.at

AUT
44:33,30+2:47,33
13144
Mike Schuler
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
44:36,85+2:50,88
1464
Oliver Sonntag

GER
44:41,57+2:55,60
1513
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
44:56,35+3:10,38
16141
Swen Toni Kälin

SUI
44:57,06+3:11,09
1716
Tobias Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
45:16,01+3:30,04
18146
Roman Schuler
S+SC Alpthal

SUI
45:32,94+3:46,97
19137
Philipp Freudenberg
Cinquantuno Radklub Graz

AUT
45:43,24+3:57,27
20152
Daniel Heiland
URC Ötztal

AUT
45:44,21+3:58,24
2154
Joachim Noflatscher

ITA
45:46,55+4:00,58
2245
Franz Oberrauch
Sunshine Racers - Nals

ITA
45:46,64+4:00,67
2376
Luca Jenni
Ivans Velosport

SUI
45:59,12+4:13,15
242
Erik Wetzel

GER
46:15,28+4:29,31
2542
Jens Möller
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.

GER
46:17,48+4:31,51
2666
Patrick Weiß

GER
46:40,91+4:54,94
2747
Konstantin Leonhardt

GER
46:41,73+4:55,76
2889
Manuel Basso

ITA
46:43,43+4:57,46
2992
Simon Porten

GER
46:51,44+5:05,47
3027
Jonas Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
47:04,55+5:18,58
31149
Marcel Grau

GER
47:08,32+5:22,35
32117
Philipp Scheibelhofer

AUT
47:09,43+5:23,46
33104
Daniel Vogt
SC Urach

GER
47:15,12+5:29,15
3457
Jannik Schlickel
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
47:24,36+5:38,39
3593
Lukas Schäfer

GER
47:34,83+5:48,86
3640
Nils Tüscher

GER
47:35,58+5:49,61
37128
Christoph Reiser
SuspensionLab Racing Squad

GER
47:42,78+5:56,81
38163
Dominik Jürgen-Schellert
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
47:43,47+5:57,50
3969
Christian Stiebellehner
Radshop Lietz

AUT
47:44,63+5:58,66
4046
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V.

GER
47:45,62+5:59,65
4198
Yannick Brauchli
RMV Chur

SUI
47:53,56+6:07,59
42101
Leander Hovestadt
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
47:59,70+6:13,73
43134
Alexander Kieser

GER
48:06,27+6:20,30
44169
Michaelangel Promberger

ITA
48:08,63+6:22,66
4511
David Mayer

AUT
48:11,56+6:25,59
4695
David Hopff
Team Aioli

GER
48:18,31+6:32,34
47170
Jochen Häberle

GER
48:19,75+6:33,78
4855
Artur Frenademez

ITA
48:19,92+6:33,95
4949
Joel Haßfeld

GER
48:30,42+6:44,45
50150
Niklas Hartmann
Wheels Over Frankfurt

GER
48:41,20+6:55,23
5130
Toni Großmann
SBL Racing

GER
48:49,05+7:03,08
52119
Maciej Piekarski

POL
48:49,36+7:03,39
5397
Robert Strom

GER
49:07,08+7:21,11
54140
Raphael Wagner
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
49:28,70+7:42,73
55102
Tim Spickermann
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
49:50,83+8:04,86
5663
Michael Schnabel

GER
50:08,24+8:22,27
57156
Manuel Kannenberg

SUI
50:10,28+8:24,31
58162
Jona Buschulte

GER
50:33,52+8:47,55
5965
Florian Ginschel

GER
50:52,40+9:06,43
6071
Thomas Fohringer

AUT
50:58,79+9:12,82
6117
Jonas Heidl
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
51:07,78+9:21,81
62129
Markus Schwarz
Team Schwado

GER
51:08,22+9:22,25
637
Fabian Gauß
DIMB Racing Team

GER
51:18,52+9:32,55
64120
Rochus Niemierko

POL
51:21,82+9:35,85
6577
Fabian Bonderer
CUBE Store Chur

SUI
51:23,26+9:37,29
66109
Ludwig Huber
Muddyteambikers

AUT
51:30,35+9:44,38
67127
Stephan Blaha

GER
51:41,77+9:55,80
6839
Simon Heinzemann

GER
51:45,83+9:59,86
6974
Adrian Frühauf

GER
51:47,22+10:01,25
70125
Magnus Janssen

GER
52:17,85+10:31,88
71133
Julian Seemueller

GER
52:18,16+10:32,19
72106
Frank Ohnmacht

GER
52:20,87+10:34,90
7383
Ingo Teichmann
Racingskillz

GER
52:23,99+10:38,02
7444
Marian Schneider

GER
52:31,11+10:45,14
75165
Craig Dent

GBR
52:42,78+10:56,81
7633
Sebastian Mederer
Rad-stand.de

GER
52:45,20+10:59,23
7799
Moritz Ege

GER
52:51,16+11:05,19
7867
Kay Czarnotta
HD-Freeride

GER
52:54,54+11:08,57
79135
Johannes Pohl

GER
53:06,58+11:20,61
80171
Jan Krollmann

GER
53:23,51+11:37,54
81118
Grzegorz Kurek

POL
53:53,88+12:07,91
82177
Ivan Reid

USA
53:54,50+12:08,53
8396
Vincent Stuber

GER
54:09,45+12:23,48
8443
Kevin Geil
Pfalzbiker e.V.

GER
54:32,09+12:46,12
8560
Marcel Achilles

GER
54:32,83+12:46,86
8681
Justin Vincent

USA
54:42,55+12:56,58
8780
Emanuele Zanardi
BIKE &BEER

ITA
54:54,45+13:08,48
8884
Christoph Eichner
ChickenWayJunkies

GER
55:13,10+13:27,13
89108
Dominik Dreja
Mountainbike Verein Freiburg e.V.

GER
55:17,45+13:31,48
9041
Johannes Grote

GER
55:25,84+13:39,87
9172
Joachim Gassner
Radshop Lietz

AUT
55:58,30+14:12,33
92147
Max Dommke

GER
56:01,13+14:15,16
9328
Florian Wittkopf

GER
56:09,26+14:23,29
94107
Christian Jauch

GER
56:41,89+14:55,92
95121
Christian Hein
TV Hegensberg / Esnos

GER
56:43,91+14:57,94
96159
Simon Decker

GER
57:07,03+15:21,06
97153
Philipp Rode

GER
57:57,42+16:11,45
98160
Lukas Krische
Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB

AUT
58:29,12+16:43,15
9910
Thomas Aitzetmüller
Sportfreunde Bull Hall

AUT
59:06,07+17:20,10
100122
Max Roth

SUI
59:16,72+17:30,75
101136
Stephan Stiebitz

GER
1:00:20,15+18:34,18
102157
Fabio Mori

SUI
1:00:32,59+18:46,62
10382
Nicholas Razzano

USA
1:00:39,56+18:53,59
10494
Tim Schmitt

GER
1:01:07,13+19:21,16
105154
Reto Zürcher

SUI
1:01:36,59+19:50,62
106124
Dominik Hartmann

GER
1:02:02,62+20:16,65
10725
Manuel Winter

GER
1:03:13,50+21:27,53
10824
Patrick Dahlke

GER
1:06:17,81+24:31,84
109155
Robin Klewitz
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
1:08:55,20+27:09,23
110105
Dominik Schröder

GER
1:12:09,33+30:23,36
1111
Marco Ladstätter
DTF Dirty Trail Friends

AUT
1:39:34,90+57:48,93
DNF142
Christoph Sax

AUT
  
 
DNF19
Gabriel Laimer Gerstl

ITA
  
 
DNF3
Ludwig Fischer
TV Hegensberg

GER
  
 
DNF166
Dominik Rembt
Maxxis

GER
  
 
DNF158
Matthias Dauth

GER
  
 
DNF173
Francesco Vaiti

GER
  
 
5
Tim Knorr

GER
148
Matthias Werther

GER
 5256
Adrian Rüegger

SUI
 
 5093
Andreas Mairhofer
ASV St. Lorenzen Rad

ITA
 
 5233
Christian Kennel

GER
 
 5248
Christian Pest

GER
 
 5110
Christoph Schaufler

AUT
 
 5269
David Themm

GER
 
 5135
Fabian Zeiringer

AUT
 
 5083
Felix Kley

GER
 
 5122
Jari Susimaa

FIN
 
 5212
Jean-Marie Gallion

LUX
 
 5243
Johannes Müller

GER
 
 5251
Johannes Praxmarer
URC Ötztal

AUT
 
 5078
Jörg Johannsen

GER
 
 5234
Julian Kleiner
Suspension Lab Racing Squad

AUT
 
 5263
Korbinian Seifert

GER
 
 5082
Lars Kleuters

GER
 
 5099
Linus Ott
TSV Ellwangen

GER
 
 5074
Lucas Heule

SUI
 
 5245
Marc Nunez
Team America

GER
 
 5055
Marco Braun

GER
 
 5209
Marco Freynhofer
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
 
 5264
Mark Skarupa

BRA
 
 5217
Markus Gruber
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
 
 5069
Markus Guhr

SUI
 
 5214
Matthias Götze

GER
 
 5203
Mauro Capon

ITA
 
 5232
Maximilian Keim

GER
 
 5092
Oliver Mahn

GER
 
 18
Philipp Mayer
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
 
 5222
Raphael Heule
RSF

SUI
 
 5239
Raphael Leistner

GER
 
 5223
Rene Holzknecht

AUT
 
 5210
Roman Freynhofer
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
 
 5252
Sandro Preisig

SUI
 
 5257
Sascha Schildbeck
Cycle Factory Racing Baden

AUT
 
 5225
Sebastian Hüpfl

AUT
 
 5228
Sebastian Jauch

GER
 
 5249
Sebastian Peters

GER
 
 5094
Simon Maurer
Herobikes / Assault Racing

GER
 
 5084
Stefan Königsmayr
Bikeclub Giant Stattegg

AUT
 
 5240
Tobias Luitz

GER
 
 5085
Vincent Kremer

GER
 
Men Masters
114
Adrian Vesenbeckh
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING

GER
44:04,00---
2164
Arno Feichter
Rocky Mountain - Race Face

ITA
47:24,12+3:20,12
3132
Andrè Fritzenschaft
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
47:51,26+3:47,26
458
Sascha Wöbbeking
deisterfreun.de

GER
50:07,73+6:03,73
5168
Wilhelm Stricker

ITA
50:30,39+6:26,39
652
Carsten Geck
KSV Baunatal

GER
50:34,41+6:30,41
79
Stefan Sönser
Mac-Immobilien

AUT
50:47,66+6:43,66
826
Stefan Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
51:22,90+7:18,90
9110
Michael Strohmayer

AUT
51:31,38+7:27,38
10116
Christian Winter

GER
52:16,34+8:12,34
1162
Christoph Tutsch

GER
53:17,68+9:13,68
1291
Edoardo Nicoletto

ITA
53:21,18+9:17,18
1359
Tobias Rolser

GER
53:49,79+9:45,79
1434
Florian Gläsener

GER
54:16,00+10:12,00
15130
Stefan Hege
Team Schwado

GER
54:18,72+10:14,72
16131
Thomas Albrecht
TVE

GER
54:37,44+10:33,44
1738
Marc Stoesser
Bikesport Sasbachwalden

GER
55:30,01+11:26,01
1861
Rafael Mayer

GER
55:40,65+11:36,65
19113
Guido Barthel

GER
56:13,61+12:09,61
2088
Dario Meneghetti

ITA
56:23,50+12:19,50
2137
Harald Nagengast

GER
56:35,51+12:31,51
22172
Markus Kautetzky

GER
56:41,15+12:37,15
2386
Heiko Frank
ChickenWayJunkies

GER
57:57,87+13:53,87
2487
Heiko Pulz
ChickenWayJunkies

GER
1:00:14,77+16:10,77
2585
Ralph Kühnert
ChickenWayJunkies

GER
1:01:28,00+17:24,00
26123
Andreas Mülhaupt

GER
1:02:16,86+18:12,86
2779
Mattia Zanardi
Bike&beer

ITA
1:02:26,02+18:22,02
2890
Matteo Bettio
Team Lasalamacchine

ITA
1:03:39,93+19:35,93
2968
Markus Fleckenstein

SUI
1:03:59,78+19:55,78
306
Eric Schill
Dimb Racingteam

GER
1:07:47,51+23:43,51
3153
Manuel Gallonetto
ASD Orangerteufel Team

ITA
1:13:21,23+29:17,23
32100
Jörg Schmidt

GER
1:19:45,34+35:41,34
DNF112
Nico Sussek

GER
  
 
DNF70
Michael Lugbauer
RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
  
 
DNF78
Maurizio Marchetti
Bike&beer

ITA
  
 
DNF20
German Kettler

GER
  
 
DNF175
Jens Prahlow

GER
  
 
151
Dominik Hartmann
Enduro BigFive

GER
DNF8
Erk Petersen
Diek Hoppers

GER
  
 
DNF103
Mark Wilson

USA
  
 
 5038
Frank Mergenhagen

GER
 
 5179
Johannes Achleitner
LietzSportRacing

AUT
 
 5186
Johannes Hwang
Team Dorrong Enduro

AUT
 
 5180
Mario Arn
Wienerwaldtrails / Suspensionlab.at

AUT
 
 5199
Mauro Vay
ASD Orangerteufel Team

ITA
 
 5188
Rene Kunze
scuderia a manetta

AUT
 
 5182
Walfried Blumauer
More than Bike

AUT
 
Women
1167
Nadine Ellecosta
ASV St.Lorenzen Rad

ITA
50:27,70---
2145
Fiona Kälin
velotrend.ch / TREK

SUI
51:43,66+1:15,96
335
Lea Rutz

SUI
51:53,88+1:26,18
456
Arwen Lela Conrath
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
1:02:18,38+11:50,68
DNF31
Alina Burre
LG Mettenheim

GER
  
 
DNF12
Katharina Kruse
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
  
 
DNF174
Maika Stehr
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
  
 
 5280
Laura Zeitschel

GER
 
 5144
Lena Arndt
Zee Aylienz e.V.

GER
 
 5146
Sandra Rübesam
RSG Olympiapark München/ Assault Racing/ Nukeproof

GER
 
Women Masters
1111
Birgit Braumann
TREK Gravity Girls

AUT
52:22,15---
229
Maria Rank
MTB-Academy

GER
57:21,63+4:59,48
351
Christiane Geck

GER
1:02:26,27+10:04,12
432
Daniela Bojer
...

GER
1:07:02,42+14:40,27
DNF161
Franziska Weckend
Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. DIMB Racingt

GER
  
 
 5274
Katharina McLoughlin
Deisterfreun.de

GER
 
 5275
Sybille Schicker
.

GER