SPORTident TimingŠD Golovec Trails

Enduro Golovec 4 FUN

Ljubljana 20.09.2020

Enduro Golovec 4 FUN

Ljubljana 20.09.2020


Überblick
Veranstalter: ŠD Golovec Trails
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 194
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 20.09.2020 16:36
 

Ergebnisse Enduro Golovec 4 FUN

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
E-Bike (vsi letniki)
1274
Tadej, TEKAVČIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:56,48
(+0:49)
---
2280
Miha, JAG

SLO
8:20,79
(+0:50)
+0:24,31
3273
Iztok, SLAPNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:21,04
(+0:48)
+0:24,56
4275
Primoz, RESNIK

SLO
8:53,95
(+0:50)
+0:57,47
5276
Boštjan, POTOČNIK

SLO
9:30,78
(+0:50)
+1:34,30
6277
Damijan, MITROVIC

SLO
10:07,26
(+0:50)
+2:10,78
7279
Samo, KRAŠOVEC
KGK VOLJA

SLO
10:59,81
(+0:50)
+3:03,33
 278
Gasper, KUSTRIN

SLO
 
Moški 16-18
126
Enej, PODLIPNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
7:36,64
(+0:46)
---
250
Hannes, PETEK
RC KAC

AUT
7:39,14
(+0:50)
+0:02,50
323
Vidian, RIHTAR ŠALEHAR
ŠD SUPERSNURF GIANT

SLO
7:41,27
(+0:50)
+0:04,63
432
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
7:44,13
(+0:48)
+0:07,49
530
Žiga, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
7:46,80
(+0:46)
+0:10,16
625
Jakob, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
7:52,30
(+0:46)
+0:15,66
7245
Rene, CIUHA MRAK
-

SLO
8:08,67
(+0:50)
+0:32,03
851
Vanja, RAŽEM
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
8:14,11
(+0:47)
+0:37,47
9317
Aljaž, SPAHIČ
ENERGIJA Team

SLO
8:14,48
(+0:50)
+0:37,84
1044
Gabriele, EMILI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
8:17,93
(+0:50)
+0:41,29
1127
Rok, SVETE
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
8:19,76
(+0:50)
+0:43,12
1231
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
8:20,43
(+0:50)
+0:43,79
1340
Erik, POSCH
TSV BIKE TOTAL HARTBERG

AUT
8:20,60
(+0:49)
+0:43,96
1441
Martin, PANČUR
KD RAJD

SLO
8:24,12
(+0:50)
+0:47,48
15221
Gal, JAVŠENAK
KD RAJD

SLO
8:24,35
(+0:50)
+0:47,71
1646
Jaka, DEČMAN

SLO
8:30,53
(+0:50)
+0:53,89
1748
Marko, MILANOVIĆ
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
8:32,60
(+0:50)
+0:55,96
1849
Andraž, ŽNIDAR
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
8:34,96
(+0:50)
+0:58,32
1942
Ziga, MELIHEN

SLO
8:44,08
(+0:50)
+1:07,44
2036
Jan, ŽIROVNIK

SLO
8:59,59
(+0:50)
+1:22,95
2137
Marco, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
9:01,07
(+0:50)
+1:24,43
2228
Nejc, ŠAVLI
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
9:06,45
(+0:50)
+1:29,81
2329
Lovro, PEITL
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
9:08,39
(+0:50)
+1:31,75
2445
Tim, DOMJAN

SLO
9:09,97
(+0:50)
+1:33,33
2543
Gaj, KOROSEC

SLO
9:19,67
(+0:50)
+1:43,03
2638
Maj, VADNAL

SLO
9:32,38
(+0:50)
+1:55,74
2739
Jan, SMOLE

SLO
9:38,67
(+0:50)
+2:02,03
2847
Maj, CEGLAR

SLO
9:55,58
(+0:50)
+2:18,94
 21
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
 
Moški 19–24
110
Matjaž, ISTENIČ

SLO
7:29,03
(+0:45)
---
27
Valentin, ŠMON

SLO
7:39,51
(+0:45)
+0:10,48
357
Nal, ŽMAVC

SLO
7:40,14
(+0:50)
+0:11,11
418
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
7:45,39
(+0:46)
+0:16,36
517
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
7:45,90
(+0:46)
+0:16,87
660
Sebastian, PIRKER

AUT
7:49,64
(+0:50)
+0:20,61
711
Jakob, MARKIČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
7:50,10
(+0:50)
+0:21,07
88
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
7:59,36
(+0:47)
+0:30,33
915
Matic, BERGINC
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
7:59,90
(+0:50)
+0:30,87
105
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
8:00,93
(+0:50)
+0:31,90
1168
Matic, ČERNEC

SLO
8:01,45
(+0:50)
+0:32,42
129
Jakob, KOVŠCA
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
8:01,87
(+0:48)
+0:32,84
1359
Jaša, ŠONC
KD BREZ ZAVOR

SLO
8:03,94
(+0:48)
+0:34,91
1456
Simone, ORLANDO
3 STARS

ITA
8:05,71
(+0:50)
+0:36,68
1563
Emir, MUJAGIĆ

SLO
8:07,42
(+0:50)
+0:38,39
1673
Matevž, BLAZNIK
/

SLO
8:08,50
(+0:50)
+0:39,47
1713
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
8:09,13
(+0:50)
+0:40,10
1869
Norman, BÄCHTOLD
SUPERSTRUGGLE RACING

SLO
8:10,92
(+0:49)
+0:41,89
1972
Dominik, BRUNNER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
8:14,70
(+0:49)
+0:45,67
2058
Raphael, WAGNER
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
8:16,26
(+0:49)
+0:47,23
2171
Val, KVATERNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
8:21,11
(+0:50)
+0:52,08
2267
Jakob, ČURIN

SLO
8:21,43
(+0:50)
+0:52,40
2365
Matic, LUZNAR

SLO
8:21,59
(+0:50)
+0:52,56
2455
Tadej, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
8:41,42
(+0:50)
+1:12,39
2564
Maj, MOHORIČ

SLO
8:56,51
(+0:50)
+1:27,48
2654
Nik, FERENČAK

SLO
8:57,83
(+0:50)
+1:28,80
2770
Simon, ERJAVEC
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
9:12,43
(+0:50)
+1:43,40
28246
Anže, AMBROŽIČ

SLO
9:18,85
(+0:50)
+1:49,82
2966
Matjaz, GOBEC

SLO
9:30,66
(+0:50)
+2:01,63
 62
Marcel, OŽBOLT

SLO
 
 61
Michael, PFUISI

AUT
 
 53
Paul, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
 
Moški 25–29
114
Anže, ŽABJEK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:34,83
(+0:46)
---
212
Primož, ŽABJEK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:44,64
(+0:47)
+0:09,81
33
Richard, MAASARANI

SLO
7:47,81
(+0:47)
+0:12,98
479
David, ROPOTAR
ŠD NULA3

SLO
7:56,53
(+0:50)
+0:21,70
533
Tilen, LEBAN
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
8:01,20
(+0:50)
+0:26,37
686
Manuel, PREUHS
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
8:02,56
(+0:49)
+0:27,73
716
Žiga, VIDIC
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:03,70
(+0:50)
+0:28,87
887
Rok, STEGOVEC
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
8:03,92
(+0:50)
+0:29,09
920
Vladimir, PAKRAC
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:12,21
(+0:50)
+0:37,38
1077
Urban, SELAN

SLO
8:16,28
(+0:50)
+0:41,45
1135
Christian, STOLZ

CZE
8:17,51
(+0:50)
+0:42,68
1276
Mark, SEPIN

SLO
8:19,06
(+0:50)
+0:44,23
1322
Jure, NOVAK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:20,17
(+0:50)
+0:45,34
1434
Jure, PAGON

SLO
8:23,51
(+0:50)
+0:48,68
1583
Matthias, FISCHER

AUT
8:34,32
(+0:50)
+0:59,49
1675
Nejc, ŠIKMAN
ECONO KOLESARSKI CENTER

SLO
8:36,09
(+0:50)
+1:01,26
1785
Klemen, ZIMIC
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
8:46,46
(+0:50)
+1:11,63
1874
Martin, GROSEK
ŠD NULA3

SLO
9:17,29
(+0:50)
+1:42,46
DNF84
Kristjan, BREGANT

SLO
 
(+0:50)
 
 
 81
Enej, JUGOVAC

SLO
 
 80
Lan, LOVRIN

SLO
 
 82
Luka, HRIBAR

SLO
 
Moški 30–34
11
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
7:33,19
(+0:45)
---
22
Kristjan, VREČEK
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
7:37,48
(+0:46)
+0:04,29
3214
Rok, FICKO
ZONZEI

SLO
8:05,98
(+0:50)
+0:32,79
424
Andraž, TEKAVČIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:07,86
(+0:50)
+0:34,67
5204
Nejc, UCMAN

SLO
8:09,26
(+0:48)
+0:36,07
6203
Andraz, VERAC

SLO
8:11,29
(+0:50)
+0:38,10
7216
Jure, BOŽIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
8:17,68
(+0:49)
+0:44,49
8209
Peter, MLAKAR

SLO
8:18,33
(+0:50)
+0:45,14
9210
Žiga, MEGLIC

SLO
8:20,06
(+0:50)
+0:46,87
10218
Blaž, WINKLER
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
8:22,01
(+0:50)
+0:48,82
11217
Lukas, KRISCHE
SPORT11

AUT
8:25,53
(+0:50)
+0:52,34
12207
Matic, RESNIK

SLO
8:25,77
(+0:50)
+0:52,58
13259
Gašper, KODRIČ

SLO
8:26,27
(+0:50)
+0:53,08
14215
Nejc, BODLAJ

SLO
8:26,98
(+0:50)
+0:53,79
15206
Martin, RIGLER

SLO
8:28,45
(+0:50)
+0:55,26
16212
Aleš, JORDAN
KD BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
8:41,50
(+0:50)
+1:08,31
17220
Tomaž, FERLIN
TEAM BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
9:18,57
(+0:50)
+1:45,38
18213
Aleksander, GULJE

SLO
9:30,08
(+0:50)
+1:56,89
19208
Andraš, ORAVECZ

SLO
9:30,27
(+0:50)
+1:57,08
20205
Roman, STAHL

GER
9:39,95
(+0:50)
+2:06,76
21219
Žiga, KRŽIČNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
9:49,98
(+0:50)
+2:16,79
 211
Damjan, KOSTIČ

SLO
 
 316
Robert, BAUDAŽ
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
 
Moški 35–39
1222
Dragomir, ZALOŽNIK

SLO
7:29,20
(+0:47)
---
24
Rok, PERKO
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE

SLO
7:37,40
(+0:46)
+0:08,20
3237
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
7:55,95
(+0:47)
+0:26,75
4241
Urban, RESNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:06,75
(+0:50)
+0:37,55
5235
Luka, CEKIČ
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
8:10,90
(+0:50)
+0:41,70
6223
Michael, UNTERWEGER
RC ARBÖ ASKÖ OMYA VILLACH

AUT
8:16,10
(+0:50)
+0:46,90
7225
Dusan, STEFANIC
KD BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
8:19,19
(+0:50)
+0:49,99
8230
Miha, KRAJNC
NEBESA ZA KOLESA, RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
8:21,66
(+0:50)
+0:52,46
9239
Mario, MARKOTIĆ
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
8:28,66
(+0:50)
+0:59,46
10233
Domen, PERC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
8:34,39
(+0:50)
+1:05,19
11228
Gregor, POLONCIC

SLO
8:41,62
(+0:50)
+1:12,42
12236
Miha, BOŠNJAK
B.V.G. GULČ

SLO
8:41,83
(+0:50)
+1:12,63
13240
Markus, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
8:55,56
(+0:50)
+1:26,36
14229
Roman, OBLAK

SLO
8:59,54
(+0:50)
+1:30,34
15224
Gasper, SVETE

SLO
8:59,75
(+0:50)
+1:30,55
16227
Janez, RAČIČ
KD BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
9:01,30
(+0:50)
+1:32,10
1719
Anže, CIUHA

SLO
9:10,42
(+0:50)
+1:41,22
18231
Aljaž, HRIBAR

SLO
9:39,32
(+0:50)
+2:10,12
19232
Borut, ANZELJC

SLO
9:45,68
(+0:50)
+2:16,48
20226
Martin, SITAR

SLO
9:53,35
(+0:50)
+2:24,15
21244
Tit, IVANČIČ
-

SLO
10:54,86
(+0:50)
+3:25,66
22238
Cristian, VASCOTTO
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
11:00,21
(+0:50)
+3:31,01
DNF243
Matjaž, HUMAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
 
(+0:50)
 
 
 242
Anej, KOČEVAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
 
 234
Janez, DEJAK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
 
Moški 40–44
16
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
7:57,59
(+0:49)
---
2253
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
7:59,86
(+0:47)
+0:02,27
3248
Matej, PRELOGAR

SLO
8:03,13
(+0:49)
+0:05,54
4247
Luka, VENGUST

SLO
8:06,35
(+0:47)
+0:08,76
5271
John, TOBMAN

GBR
8:16,18
(+0:50)
+0:18,59
6251
Jani, HERCOG
RIDGELINE TRAILS

SLO
8:19,86
(+0:50)
+0:22,27
7252
Jernej, BREZNIK

SLO
8:26,94
(+0:50)
+0:29,35
8250
Andraž, KOPITAR

SLO
8:36,70
(+0:50)
+0:39,11
9249
Luka, PESKAR

SLO
8:47,18
(+0:50)
+0:49,59
10258
Jure, KLEMENČIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:54,27
(+0:50)
+0:56,68
11254
Jure, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
9:03,85
(+0:50)
+1:06,26
12255
Tom, BAN
BK POREČ

SLO
9:15,01
(+0:50)
+1:17,42
13256
Francesco, SIBINOVIC
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
9:19,96
(+0:50)
+1:22,37
14257
Miha, SINČIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
9:27,08
(+0:50)
+1:29,49
Moški 45–49
1263
Grega, PIRŠ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:12,20
(+0:49)
---
2261
Rene, MLEKUŽ

SLO
8:33,37
(+0:50)
+0:21,17
3260
Tadej, PUKL

SLO
8:47,44
(+0:49)
+0:35,24
4262
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
8:55,98
(+0:50)
+0:43,78
5264
Alan, KACIN
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
9:10,51
(+0:50)
+0:58,31
Moški 50 +
1268
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
8:32,58
(+0:50)
---
2270
Tomaž, CIMPRIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:50,04
(+0:50)
+0:17,46
3266
Matej, OKORN
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
9:55,62
(+0:58)
+1:23,04
4269
Rafael, PLUT
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
10:38,28
(+0:50)
+2:05,70
5315
Andreas, PECOLT
Muddy Teambikers

AUT
10:45,84
(+0:50)
+2:13,26
 267
Tine, ZUPAN
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
 
Ženske do 30
190
Tina, PERŠE
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
8:18,03
(+0:49)
---
291
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
8:52,13
(+0:50)
+0:34,10
398
Tina, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
9:03,70
(+0:54)
+0:45,67
496
Hana, KRANJEC ŽAGAR
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
9:07,81
(+0:54)
+0:49,78
594
Tjaša, GORENC

SLO
9:22,71
(+0:54)
+1:04,68
693
Gaia, KRAVANJA

SLO
9:25,47
(+0:54)
+1:07,44
792
Giulia, SANDRIN
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
9:28,51
(+0:54)
+1:10,48
DNF97
Nika, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
 
(+0:54)
 
 
 95
Ema, MOVRIN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
 
Ženske nad 30
199
Roussel, AURELIE
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
8:52,93
(+0:50)
---
2201
Daniela, CHLÍBKOVÁ
REDPOINTEAM

CZE
9:50,25
(+0:54)
+0:57,32
3100
Tanja, METLIČAR
NEBESA ZA KOLESA - GLIS GLIS

SLO
10:03,65
(+0:54)
+1:10,72
4200
Andreja, FABJAN PODOBNIK

SLO
12:14,39
(+0:54)
+3:21,46