SPORTident TimingUC Caprivesi

FOR Enduro

Forni di Sopra 13.09.2020

FOR Enduro

Forni di Sopra 13.09.2020


Überblick
Veranstalter: UC Caprivesi
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 69
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 13.09.2020 15:06
 

Ergebnisse FOR Enduro

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
ELMT
135
MARCO, DECET
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
13:53,39---
227
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
13:57,97+0:04,58
326
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO
DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE

ITA
13:58,16+0:04,77
437
RICARDO, VILLANI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
14:50,99+0:57,60
536
AURELIO, ZORTEA NICOLA

ITA
14:54,40+1:01,01
632
LUCA, FACCHIN
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD

ITA
14:55,18+1:01,79
733
CARLO, PETTINATO
ASD B-ONE Bike & Motorsport

ITA
15:05,63+1:12,24
828
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
15:08,83+1:15,44
929
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
15:49,68+1:56,29
1034
HENRY, ZACCARIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
16:07,15+2:13,76
1131
DAVIDE, TANDIN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
17:16,27+3:22,88
1230
FABRIZIO, BAGGIO
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD

ITA
18:00,64+4:07,25
EWS
178
LARA, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
19:39,62---
279
VANESSA, COS
tessera giornaliera

ITA
20:56,26+1:16,64
JU
120
DANIELE, CAROLLO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
13:38,64---
215
GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
14:08,21+0:29,57
316
MATTEO, BERTAGNIN
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
14:11,76+0:33,12
418
MORGAN, ZUCCO
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
16:35,42+2:56,78
521
LORENZO, CHIVILO
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD

ITA
16:38,47+2:59,83
619
CARLO, PALERMO RANIERI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
17:57,87+4:19,23
717
FEDERICO, COLAUTTI
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM

ITA
24:52,13+11:13,49
M1+M2
141
SIMONE, CARTA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
14:29,09---
248
Daniel, CIMENTI
CARNIA BIKE

ITA
14:39,74+0:10,65
345
LORENZO, CARLET
CAPRIVESI

ITA
14:53,07+0:23,98
442
ENRICO, DURI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
15:01,76+0:32,67
546
DAMIANO, FRUET
RIDEAWAY ASD

ITA
15:25,52+0:56,43
647
DANIELE, FORGIARINI
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
15:30,74+1:01,65
744
ALESSANDRO, QUAGLIO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
16:31,85+2:02,76
843
WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

USA
16:55,09+2:26,00
M3+M4
152
DANIELE, GARBELOTTO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
14:33,17---
255
CRISTIAN, LORENZI
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI

ITA
14:34,20+0:01,03
353
STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH
VALCHIARO'

ITA
14:38,35+0:05,18
457
ANDREA, DE GIUSTI
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
14:47,21+0:14,04
558
ALEX, DA DEPPO
FRANK

ITA
16:06,12+1:32,95
654
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
17:18,04+2:44,87
756
ALES, GALLO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
18:24,85+3:51,68
M5+M6+M7+M8
163
CARLO, ZORTEA
BENOZZI FULL OUT

ITA
15:14,40---
262
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE

ITA
15:17,73+0:03,33
372
GIACOMO, GASPARELLA
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
15:25,17+0:10,77
468
MARCO, DORIGATTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
15:31,91+0:17,51
567
BRUNO, CORDA
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
15:32,00+0:17,60
670
GIANNI, TECCHIO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
15:54,29+0:39,89
764
STEFANO, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
16:16,94+1:02,54
865
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
16:23,15+1:08,75
966
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
17:04,28+1:49,88
1074
MASSIMO, STIRPE
asd 3 STARS

ITA
18:27,95+3:13,55
1171
RENATO, FABRISSIN
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

ITA
22:54,76+7:40,36
OPEN
11
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES

ITA
12:35,73---
25
STEFANO, BRAIDOT
CAPRIVESI

ITA
13:26,69+0:50,96
36
DAMIANO, ROSSA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
13:30,25+0:54,52
42
LORENZO, TERLICHER
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
13:33,76+0:58,03
510
ELIA, BUIATTI
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE

ITA
13:40,77+1:05,04
611
SAMUELE, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
13:44,06+1:08,33
73
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
13:59,91+1:24,18
89
MARCO, VICENZINO
CAPRIVESI

ITA
14:03,49+1:27,76
97
SIMONE, ORLANDO
3STARS-ALESSIBICI

ITA
14:24,37+1:48,64
108
LORENZO, FLEGO
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
15:40,56+3:04,83
114
EDOARDO, DE LORENZI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
16:10,93+3:35,20