SPORTident Timingmags

Hg Trail Idrija

Idrija 22.08.2020

Hg Trail Idrija

Idrija 22.08.2020


Überblick
Veranstalter: mags
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 261
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 28.08.2020 20:07
 

Ergebnisse Hg Trail Idrija

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Moški A Berkmandlc
1179
TAVČAR, Luka
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
2:21:56---
2101
BREČKO, Blaž
4ENDURANCE

SLO
2:29:30+7:34
3137
LETOJNE, Matej
ŠD TEAM MOZIRJE

SLO
2:37:27+15:31
4195
ŽEPIČ, Žan
AD OLIMPIK

SLO
2:49:46+27:50
5192
VOLK, Martin
UTVV RACE TEAM

SLO
2:55:25+33:29
6150
PEČEK, Urh

SLO
3:04:08+42:12
7142
MIKUŽ, Patrik

SLO
3:34:06+1:12:10
8138
LOGAR, Enej

SLO
3:43:43+1:21:47
9146
NOVAK, Aljoša

SLO
3:52:42+1:30:46
10134
LAKNER, Žiga

SLO
3:54:28+1:32:32
11140
MATIČIČ, žiga
TK OLIMPIJA

SLO
3:55:25+1:33:29
12143
MIŠ, Gašper

SLO
4:10:01+1:48:05
13505
BALČINOVIĆ, Adel

SLO
4:16:48+1:54:52
Moški B Berkmandlc
1118
KENDA, Tomaž

SLO
2:33:10---
2196
ŽITNIK, Urban

SLO
2:37:50+4:40
3502
TRATNIK, Marko

SLO
2:38:02+4:52
4144
MLAKAR, Gregor

SLO
2:47:02+13:52
5198
ŽULOVEC, Aleš
NI PANIKE

SLO
2:49:46+16:36
6123
KOLENC, Matej
ŠD VRHPOLJE

SLO
3:07:34+34:24
7122
KOLARIČ, Rok
NI PANIKE

SLO
3:12:29+39:19
8169
ROZMAN, Anže

SLO
3:13:05+39:55
9164
PRISTOVNIK, Blaž

SLO
3:19:55+46:45
10186
VELDE, Nigel VAN DE

SLO
3:22:47+49:37
11197
ŽNIDAR, Klemen
ŠILT

SLO
3:29:24+56:14
12102
BRUS, Tine

SLO
3:33:51+1:00:41
13105
ERJAVEC, Jože

SLO
3:35:24+1:02:14
14153
PETRIČ, Klemen
ŠD AKTIV

SLO
3:50:20+1:17:10
15131
KUŠTRIN, Andraž

SLO
3:51:37+1:18:27
16132
LAHAJNAR, Jure
INFRAX

SLO
4:04:02+1:30:52
17117
KAVČIČ, Ivan

SLO
4:08:06+1:34:56
18114
HUMERCA, Andrej
IDRIJA/ LESCE

SLO
4:17:10+1:44:00
19187
VEHAR, Miran
DOP JAZNE

SLO
4:19:56+1:46:46
 188
VELIŠČEK, Andrej
ŠD KRAŠKI TEKAČI

SLO
 
Moški C Berkmandlc
1124
KOSEC, Sebastjan
TK. ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA

SLO
2:55:29---
2160
POTOČNIK, Janez
AGP PRO

SLO
3:11:18+15:49
3185
VADNJAL, Marc
ŠD 3ŠPORT

SLO
3:14:38+19:09
4180
TISU, Matej

SLO
3:22:47+27:18
5128
KOVAČIČ, Matevž
ŠD POSTOJNA TEČE

SLO
3:23:43+28:14
6173
ŠALJAJ, Adi

SLO
3:37:07+41:38
7152
Pekolj, Tone

SLO
3:38:09+42:40
8121
KOKELJ, Denis
ŠD DIVJI ZAJCI

SLO
4:03:18+1:07:49
9133
LAHAJNAR, Luka

SLO
4:04:02+1:08:33
10113
HITI, Tomaž

SLO
4:20:29+1:25:00
11189
VEREŠ, Darko
FIT Z ANDREJO, VKITŠD BAKOVCI

SLO
5:09:05+2:13:36
12109
GABRŠČEK, Klemen

SLO
5:37:44+2:42:15
13182
UJČIČ, Matjaž

SLO
5:49:21+2:53:52
 155
PINTAR, Boštjan

SLO
 
 154
PINTAR, Uroš
ENDORFIN

SLO
 
 178
ŠUŠTAR, Uroš

SLO
 
Moški D Berkmandlc
1110
GALIN, Bojan
ŠKD MEKINJE

SLO
2:50:49---
2120
KNAVS, Anton
KLJUKA

SLO
3:45:40+54:51
3145
MOŽINA, Iztok

SLO
5:36:48+2:45:59
4172
SEDEJ, Vinko

SLO
5:48:42+2:57:53
Moški Č_ Berkmandlc
1174
ŠTIFTAR, Jurij

SLO
3:24:12---
2130
KRAŠNA, Miloš

SLO
3:30:07+5:55
3193
ZALAR, Milan
IZIšPORT-SOVICA

SLO
3:32:57+8:45
4108
FRELIH, Janez
RATITOVEC

SLO
3:34:20+10:08
5176
ŠTULAR, Miran

SLO
3:36:13+12:01
6181
TROBEC, Marjan
ŠD DIVJI ZAJCI

SLO
3:38:14+14:02
7116
JOŠT, Robert
PONI

SLO
4:12:39+48:27
8107
FRELIH, Marko

SLO
4:19:28+55:16
9115
HVALA, Valter
Š.D.NANOS

SLO
4:28:25+1:04:13
10104
DEČKO, Matej
TODAY'S THE DAY

SLO
4:48:32+1:24:20
11126
KOSMAČ, Primož

SLO
4:50:05+1:25:53
12156
PIRC, Franci
TEKAšKI FORUM

SLO
4:59:38+1:35:26
Ženske E Berkmandlc
1161
POTRČ, Martina
ON RUNNING SLOVENIJA

SLO
2:51:01---
2190
VETRIH, Polona

SLO
3:13:27+22:26
3136
LEŠNIK, Martina

SLO
4:16:08+1:25:07
4135
LAMOVEC, Urška
MOSTE GHETTO

SLO
5:06:18+2:15:17
Ženske F Berkmandlc
1501
TRATNIK, Petra

SLO
2:38:01---
2112
GUIDOLIN, Nicol

ITA
2:40:40+2:39
3166
RADIVI, Ana

SLO
3:11:45+33:44
4177
ŠTULAR, Danaja

SLO
3:22:47+44:46
5159
POLAK, Greta

SLO
3:38:54+1:00:53
6191
VIDERGAR, Aleksandra
MARATHON NOVO MESTO

SLO
4:01:01+1:23:00
7119
KLOPČIČ, Blaža

SLO
4:19:45+1:41:44
8171
KOKOŠÍNSKÁ, Martina RUPNIK

SLO
4:38:43+2:00:42
Ženske G Berkmandlc
1125
KOSEC, Nataša
TK. ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA

SLO
3:38:00---
2147
OBERSTAR, Tina
ŠD POSTOJNA TEČE

SLO
3:39:39+1:39
3127
KOŠUTA, Klavdija

SLO
3:50:58+12:58
4111
GREGORC, Anita

SLO
3:53:11+15:11
5162
PPREZELJ, Jana

SLO
4:00:49+22:49
6168
ROTAR, Melita

SLO
4:10:31+32:31
7170
ROŽIČ, Alenka

SLO
4:17:50+39:50
8139
LUNKA, Simona

SLO
4:20:29+42:29
9103
COMINO, Andreja

SLO
4:21:02+43:02
10194
ZUPANČIČ, Sonja

SLO
4:38:41+1:00:41
11167
RONER, Erika

SLO
4:42:59+1:04:59
12141
MEDVEŠEK, Polona

SLO
4:57:19+1:19:19
13149
PAVLIN, Rosvita
MOSTE GHETTO

SLO
5:06:18+1:28:18
14183
UJČIČ, Mojca

SLO
5:49:21+2:11:21
15151
DESSARDO, Mojca PEČNIK

SLO
5:49:21+2:11:21
Ženske H Berkmandlc
1163
LEMUT, Alenka PREMRL

SLO
3:45:17---
2175
ŠTUCIN, Sonja

SLO
4:30:36+45:19
3158
PODVRŠNIK, Martina
URBANI TEKAčI

SLO
4:34:33+49:16
4100
BOLKA, Anka

SLO
4:56:27+1:11:10
5148
OGRIC, Cvetka

SLO
5:07:13+1:21:56
6157
PODKORITNIK, Jelka

SLO
5:13:17+1:28:00
7129
KRAŠEVEC, Zvezdana

SLO
5:49:21+2:04:04
Ženske I Berkmandlc
1165
PUDGAR, Erna

SLO
4:40:04---
2106
FERLETIČ, Helena

SLO
4:56:32+16:28