SPORTident TimingCC ILVES

Himos Epic MTB

Finland 12.08.2020-16.08.2020

Himos Epic MTB

Finland 12.08.2020-16.08.2020


Überblick
Veranstalter: CC ILVES
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 380
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 28.08.2023 15:53
 

Ergebnisse Himos Epic MTB

   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Race
1289
Ville, Tuppurainen
JYPS / Rocky Mountain Bicycles Finland
 2:37:57---
2197
Henri, Ojala
Team EVOC
 2:40:59+3:02
3164
Olli, Miettinen
Velo Saimaa
 2:44:58+7:01
427
Sasu, Halme
VIP Himos Epic MTB
 2:45:20+7:23
526
Samuel, Halme
Jyps
 2:54:21+16:24
6130
Jussi, Laurila
Lahden Pyöräilijät
 2:55:12+17:15
7283
Arto, Tikkala
Team EVOC
 2:55:39+17:42
8192
Arttu, Nyman
Team r2
 2:56:03+18:06
970
Oskari, Kantonen
Porvoon Akilles
 2:57:49+19:52
1068
Jyri, Kaivosoja
Kaupin Kanuunat
 3:00:10+22:13
11238
Perttu, Pärssinen
ProMTB / SRAM
 3:04:29+26:32
1219
Kim, Fagerudd
Larsmo IF
 3:05:20+27:23
13321
Tord, Åkerman
Larsmo IF
 3:08:00+30:03
14282
Sami, Tiainen
Darraralli
 3:14:40+36:43
15115
Pirkka, Lahtinen
CC Raikua - Jyps
 3:15:15+37:18
16207
Paavo, Paajanen
Darraralli
 3:18:22+40:25
17105
Anttoni, Kumpunen
Velo Saimaa / Larunpyörä.com
 3:20:36+42:39
1892
Filip, Koivuniemi
Larsmo IF
 3:23:18+45:21
19127
Ville-Pekka, Lappalainen
myTempo
 3:27:00+49:03
20216
Hannu, Peltola
Kaupin Kanuunat
 3:29:24+51:27
21112
Anssi, Lahti
JYPS
 3:30:29+52:32
2288
Jakob, Klingenberg
Lohja Trails
 3:31:29+53:32
23110
Jani, Kääriäinen
VIP Himos Epic MTB
 3:32:42+54:45
24187
Antti, Nousiainen
 3:32:54+54:57
25304
Mikko, Veijalainen
Velo Saimaa
 3:34:53+56:56
2642
Tino, Hirvikoski
 3:35:43+57:46
27168
Mika, Mäenpää
XC Party
 3:43:11+1:05:14
28116
Simo, Lahtinen
Winter Warriors
 3:46:46+1:08:49
29102
Dale, Kruger
 3:48:14+1:10:17
30206
Mikko, Paajanen
Darraralli
 3:51:31+1:13:34
31145
Jani, Lirkki
JYPS
 3:58:14+1:20:17
32173
Paavo, Märkjärvi
Velo Saimaa
 4:02:25+1:24:28
33199
Antti, Oksanen
Cobra Kai Karate
 4:05:03+1:27:06
34151
Jarno, Luostarinen
 4:16:00+1:38:03
35214
Rantala, Pekka
Cobra Kai Karate
 4:21:26+1:43:29
3655
Tero, Jalkanen
 4:31:31+1:53:34
3759
Tuomas, Juntunen
RiVo
 4:31:34+1:53:37
195
Otto, Nyyssönen
Team china-Carbon
 
89
Jari, Koiranen
Kaupin kanuunat
 
479
etupyörä, Järvinen
CC Ilves
 
123
Anssi, Landen
IK-32
 
480
Etupyörä, Kallio
CC Ilves
 
147
Toni, Lund
VIP Himos Epic MTB
 
Race Naiset
195
Jenni, Korhonen
Lahden Pyöräilijät
 3:21:16---
2318
Susanna, Ylinen
XC PARTY / Salomon Suunto trail team
 3:27:26+6:10
3113
Eve, Lahti
JYPS
 3:36:45+15:29
4221
Jenni, Pihlainen
Jäystoustot
 4:09:04+47:48
5126
Sirpa, Lappalainen
XC Party
 4:16:04+54:48
6229
Aliisa, Priha
Reaktor Stanga Racing
 4:20:07+58:51
7231
Mari, Puirava
XC Party
 4:46:14+1:24:58
8142
Elina, Lietzén
LT Pro Evolution Racing
 4:56:15+1:34:59
RaceDuo
149
Jussi, Hytönen
Lapunmäen Dynamo
 3:03:19---
2224
Tuomas, Pirkkalainen
Lapunmäen Dynamo
 3:04:38+1:19
3220
Antti, Pesonen
Team Sandels Racing
 3:06:31+3:12
437
Jani, Helen
2cTeam
 3:06:54+3:35
5219
Ville, Perälä
2cTeam
 3:10:16+6:57
6319
Väinö, Ylinen
Team Babyboys
 3:17:53+14:34
7103
Johannes, Kuitunen
Team Babyboys
 3:19:27+16:08
8307
Pekka, Vesanen
Team Sandels Racing
 3:22:13+18:54
9150
Niko, Luojumäki
CKSG
 3:33:32+30:13
10250
Arto, Rikalainen
CKSG
 3:34:15+30:56
11284
Tapani, Tikkanen
 3:34:29+31:10
1224
Janne, Hallikainen
IBD Cycling
 3:37:39+34:20
13196
Janne, Ohvo
IBD Cycling
 3:40:22+37:03
1496
Kimmo, Korpela
Valu
 4:21:46+1:18:27
1571
Toni, Karhu
 5:09:49+2:06:30
16278
Iiro, Swahne
Club Happojalka
 5:35:22+2:32:03
17285
Joonas, Tolonen
Club Happojalka
 6:36:54+3:33:35
286
Tero, Tolonen
 
295
Eerik, Tölli
Sweet Protection
 
273
Said, Smir
Sweet Protection
 
RaceMasters
1236
Sami, Purtola
Lohja Trails
 3:05:13---
2265
Marko, Saukko
CCH
 3:07:34+2:21
365
Jouni, Kahelin
 3:08:48+3:35
4303
Keijo, Vehkakoski
CC Ilves / XC Party
 3:11:16+6:03
5133
Juhani, Lehtinen
Kurikka MTB
 3:17:31+12:18
6107
Antti, Kurtelius
PKK
 3:19:04+13:51
732
Timo, Harikoski
MTBCF
 3:19:41+14:28
8153
Mats, Lövsund
NCK
 3:20:30+15:17
956
Daniel, Jenkins
Alppikanuunat
 3:23:02+17:49
1073
Teemu, Karjalainen
 3:25:43+20:30
1128
Ville, Halonen
Korson Kaiku
 3:26:05+20:52
12234
Jarkko, Puranen
MMM Perusjampat
 3:26:40+21:27
13299
Teemu, Valkonen
Alppikanuunat
 3:26:50+21:37
14149
Tomas, Lundström
Vaasa trail riders
 3:27:07+21:54
1583
Kari, Kettunen
Alppikanuunat
 3:32:09+26:56
16202
Jani, Oravamäki
XCPartymasters
 3:32:46+27:33
1753
Sami, Jaakkola
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
 3:32:48+27:35
18320
Janne, Ylinenpää
HyPy
 3:34:57+29:44
19183
Teemu, Nikkinen
RöPö
 3:38:58+33:45
2084
Petri, Kettunen
Vaasa trail riders
 3:46:56+41:43
21117
Mikko, Laine
 3:48:38+43:25
22161
Harri, Maula
TCC
 3:50:12+44:59
2347
Janne, Hoviaro
Team China-Carbon
 3:51:10+45:57
24237
Leif, Pyykkönen
Vanda CK
 3:53:07+47:54
25171
Sampo, Mäkelä
Nöykkiön Dynamo
 3:53:22+48:09
26293
Pasi, Turunen
SepoSport
 3:54:34+49:21
27204
Vahur, Ounpuu
Star Expert
 3:55:42+50:29
28248
Tero, Ridanpää
JKU
 3:58:52+53:39
29148
Tuomas, Lundén
Auranlaakson Tarmo
 3:59:14+54:01
30143
Ilari, Lilja
Tervamäen virkistys
 3:59:18+54:05
31252
Ari, Ripatti
BTM Reunion
 4:00:20+55:07
32272
Joachim, Slotte
Team Jeppis
 4:00:23+55:10
3391
Jari, Koivuluoma
Pässilä Bicycles
 4:02:03+56:50
34315
Mikko, Väänänen
Team China-Carbon
 4:03:49+58:36
35128
Sasha, Latinen
NCK / SISU
 4:05:19+1:00:06
36125
Kari, Lappalainen
 4:08:08+1:02:55
37300
Sami, Valonen
Team China-Carbon
 4:11:21+1:06:08
3846
Teemu, Hourula
Team OTB
 4:18:40+1:13:27
3934
Markku, Hautamäki
Pässilä Bicycles
 4:20:07+1:14:54
404
Jarkko, Aronen
 4:36:52+1:31:39
288
Lari, Tuovinen
Team China-Carbon
 
330
Ville, Marttila
 
23
Jussi, Hakanen
PPP-97
 
170
Panu, Mäkelä
Lohja Trails
 
25
Jarno, Halme
 
RaceMasters Naiset
182
Laura, Ketonen
Jäystoustot
 4:10:30---
2246
Katri, Rantanen
2C Team
 4:20:59+10:29
3298
Tessa, Vakaslahti
Jyps
 5:21:24+1:10:54
Trail
187
Joona, Kleemola
Karin Enkelit
 3:19:07---
220
Teemu, Hahto
Trail Riders Vaasa
 3:22:42+3:35
3137
Antti, Leino
FC Noppa
 3:25:15+6:08
4270
Joni, Sintonen
 3:33:53+14:46
5296
Kari, Ursin
TCC
 3:37:44+18:37
6212
Sami, Pasanen
Tuurin pyörä
 3:38:20+19:13
7262
Kasper, Saren
 3:38:54+19:47
8215
Antti, Peltohuikko
 3:39:13+20:06
9280
Juho, Tanskanen
 3:39:30+20:23
10245
Petri, Rantamaa
 3:39:31+20:24
11101
Henri, Kossi
Insitu racing
 3:42:22+23:15
12294
Olli, Turunen
DNF
 3:43:29+24:22
13257
Tommi, Saarela
Insitu racing
 3:43:57+24:50
14260
Olli, Saastamoinen
 3:44:33+25:26
15175
Tomi, Möttönen
Kaupin Kanuunat
 3:45:21+26:14
16198
Jaakko, Ojala
Trail Riders Vaasa
 3:47:11+28:04
1762
Teemu, Järvenpää
 3:48:01+28:54
1886
Sami, Kivelä
 3:49:22+30:15
19177
Jarno, Naumanen
Sipoonkorven Tunkkaajat
 3:51:20+32:13
20225
Antti-Jussi, Pitkälä
KuoPys
 3:53:03+33:56
2151
Simo, Ikonen
Kulkemuksen kuntoilijat
 3:55:38+36:31
22135
Eemeli, Lehtonen
Team Terassilla Nopeet
 3:55:53+36:46
2343
Tommi, Hoffrén
Iikan Pyörävarikko/ Specialized/ Dainese
 3:56:05+36:58
24100
Vesa, Kosonen
Ketut
 3:56:15+37:08
25292
Mikko, Turunen
 3:56:18+37:11
26131
Teppo, Laurio
Iikan Pyörävarikko/ Trek/ Dainese
 4:00:51+41:44
2798
Rauno, Kosamo
Maastoonpolje.fi
 4:01:08+42:01
28281
Jarmo, Teiskonen
Epic HaMaTe
 4:01:44+42:37
29200
Tuomas, Oksanen
Ketut
 4:02:05+42:58
30274
Petri, Sorjonen
FC Noppa
 4:02:16+43:09
31239
Ville, Pärssinen
Soittorasia
 4:02:45+43:38
32253
Juha, Rämälä
Maastoonpolje
 4:04:31+45:24
33154
Marko, Maja
Epic HaMaTe
 4:04:47+45:40
3433
Esa, Hautajoki
Epic HaMaTe
 4:06:02+46:55
3510
Thomas, Böling
Trail Riders Vaasa
 4:10:32+51:25
36166
Eero, Moilanen
 4:11:42+52:35
3714
Per, Eerola
Pain For Fun
 4:12:01+52:54
3813
Juha, Eerola
Pain For Fun
 4:12:28+53:21
3993
Jesse, Kokkonen
Sipoonkorven Tunkkaajat
 4:15:06+55:59
40188
Marko, Nuora
 4:15:46+56:39
41190
Carl, Nykvist
Trail Riders Vaasa
 4:16:06+56:59
42223
Arttu, Pirhonen
NVEKEY
 4:20:10+1:01:03
43172
Harri, Mäki-Paavola
Trail Riders Vaasa
 4:20:54+1:01:47
44302
Kimmo, Weckström
 4:21:19+1:02:12
45139
Henri, Leinonen
NVEKEY
 4:21:44+1:02:37
46317
Jari, Ylimäinen
 4:21:45+1:02:38