SPORTident TimingKamplc

Kamplc Enduro

Ajdovščina 27.09.2020

Kamplc Enduro

Ajdovščina 27.09.2020


Überblick
Veranstalter: Kamplc
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 71
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 27.09.2020 15:03
 

Ergebnisse Kamplc Enduro

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
HOBI
152
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
21:08,31---
253
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
22:14,09+1:05,78
350
Matevž, BLAZNIK

SLO
22:46,59+1:38,28
442
Bastian, MEIER
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER

AUT
23:08,32+2:00,01
549
Peter, BOŠNIK

AUT
23:42,61+2:34,30
654
Nal, KORENJAK
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
26:15,44+5:07,13
744
Jakob, JUREČIČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
26:26,67+5:18,36
847
Matthias, FISCHER

AUT
27:46,88+6:38,57
40
Hannes, RATHGEB
DO-BIKER

AUT
MASTER 1
120
Tino, HUBER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
20:40,77---
219
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
21:02,36+0:21,59
322
Rok, CEJ
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
22:56,93+2:16,16
418
Reiner, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
23:12,23+2:31,46
521
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
23:45,34+3:04,57
648
Markus, GRUBER

AUT
24:11,24+3:30,47
717
Benjamin, MEIER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
24:13,51+3:32,74
MASTER 2
126
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
23:22,04---
225
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
23:31,31+0:09,27
327
Aleš, BRODNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
24:37,98+1:15,94
428
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
26:41,78+3:19,74
MASTER 3
136
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
23:30,99---
233
Michael, STROHMAYER

AUT
24:37,27+1:06,28
334
Stefano, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
24:42,15+1:11,16
MOŠKI
12
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
19:38,83
(+0:30)
---
28
Daniel, SCHEMMEL
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
20:03,15+0:24,32
39
Max, TRAFELLA
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
20:05,85+0:27,02
410
Philipp, FREUDENBERG

AUT
20:37,42+0:58,59
51
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
20:42,09+1:03,26
66
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
21:01,97+1:23,14
724
Žak, GOMILŠČEK
SINTER BRAKES TEAM

SLO
21:06,94+1:28,11
84
Žan, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
21:25,45+1:46,62
916
Luka, BERGINC
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
21:29,18+1:50,35
1015
Raphael, WAGNER
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
22:10,01+2:31,18
1111
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
22:37,93+2:59,10
127
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
23:57,42+4:18,59
1313
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
24:14,72+4:35,89
1412
Val, KVATERNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
24:56,36+5:17,53
153
Gerd, SKANT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
26:44,96+7:06,13
U19 M
168
Christoph, SAX
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING

AUT
21:08,28---
264
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER
RADWERKER.AT

AUT
21:36,80+0:28,52
363
Peter, VOVK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
21:38,91+0:30,63
462
Enej, PODLIPNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
23:01,71+1:53,43
566
Lovro, TINTA
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
23:44,06+2:35,78
67
Nace, GNEZDA
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
ŽENSKE
160
Tina, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
24:20,10---
259
Alexandra, ECKERT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
26:45,26+2:25,16