SPORTident Timingmags

Krivapete EnduRace 2020

San Leonardo 26.07.2020

Krivapete EnduRace 2020

San Leonardo 26.07.2020


Überblick
Veranstalter: mags
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 79
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 26.07.2020 16:28
 

Ergebnisse Krivapete EnduRace 2020

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
EL - OPEN
11
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES

ITA
14:17,26---
22
MATTHIAS, STONIG
SCOTT SPORTS AUSTRIA

AUT
14:19,44+0:02,18
37
LORENZO, TERLICHER
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
14:51,76+0:34,50
46
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
14:53,38+0:36,12
53
GERD, SKANT
GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
15:15,56+0:58,30
65
RAIRAN, MENEGOTTO
POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA

ITA
15:33,87+1:16,61
710
LEONARDO, PERLI
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
16:54,73+2:37,47
89
SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
16:56,40+2:39,14
911
FRANCESCO, DI TURI
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
18:21,79+4:04,53
1012
EDOARDO, DE LORENZI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
19:20,01+5:02,75
DNF4
TIM, JEZ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
 8
SAMUELE, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
 
ELMT
122
MANUEL, BASSO
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
15:22,25---
221
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO
DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE

ITA
15:47,39+0:25,14
319
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
16:03,65+0:41,40
420
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
17:03,27+1:41,02
526
CARLO, PETTINATO
ASD B-ONE BIKE & MOTOR SPORT

ITA
17:19,70+1:57,45
625
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
17:42,55+2:20,30
727
MIRKO, MALISAN
GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ASD

ITA
17:59,40+2:37,15
823
CORRADO, TOSO
48ERRE BMX TEAM

ITA
18:07,95+2:45,70
928
PAUL, REID IVAN
Tesssera giornaliera

ITA
18:17,26+2:55,01
1024
DAVIDE, TANDIN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
18:26,26+3:04,01
JU
116
GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
15:50,68---
213
MATTEO, BERTAGNIN
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
16:04,76+0:14,08
317
FEDERICO, COLAUTTI
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM

ITA
16:55,38+1:04,70
414
MORGAN, ZUCCO
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
17:09,72+1:19,04
518
GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE

ITA
21:15,15+5:24,47
615
NICOLA, FASOLO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
22:29,22+6:38,54
M1+M2
129
STEFANO, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
15:44,43---
231
BLAZ, CERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
15:58,60+0:14,17
332
SIMONE, CARTA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
15:59,74+0:15,31
440
LUCA, MATTIVI
DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE

ITA
16:04,44+0:20,01
537
MICHELE, ZANVETTOR
Tesssera giornaliera

ITA
16:39,54+0:55,11
630
ENRICO, DURI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
17:07,63+1:23,20
735
GIOVANNI, TROPINA
Tesssera giornaliera

ITA
19:03,90+3:19,47
836
MAURO, GUBANA
GS AZZIDA

ITA
19:09,49+3:25,06
934
WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

USA
20:29,91+4:45,48
 41
DANIELE, FORGIARINI
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
 
 33
LORENZO, CARLET
CAPRIVESI

ITA
 
M3+M4
142
DANIELE, GARBELOTTO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
15:23,16---
239
STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH
VALCHIARO'

ITA
15:55,97+0:32,81
338
SEBASTJAN, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
16:36,62+1:13,46
444
MARCO, MOTTES
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
19:27,35+4:04,19
543
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
20:07,04+4:43,88
M5+M6
149
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE

ITA
17:34,46---
250
CARLO, ZORTEA
BENOZZI-FULLOUT GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
18:01,30+0:26,84
345
STEFANO, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
18:33,80+0:59,34
446
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
18:39,56+1:05,10
548
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
20:14,05+2:39,59
 47
PAOLO, GRASSI
CTF

ITA
 
Woman
152
ELI, COS
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
19:34,83---
251
ALEXANDRA, ECKERT
GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
20:33,59+0:58,76
353
LARA, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
26:05,56+6:30,73