SPORTident Timingmags

Matadown

San Pietro al Natisone 09.08.2020

Matadown

San Pietro al Natisone 09.08.2020


Überblick
Veranstalter: mags
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 75
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 09.08.2020 17:07
 

Ergebnisse Matadown

MASS START
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
AL
162
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
30:10,30---
 
266
NICOLAS, VECELLIO DEL MONEGO
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
30:51,56+0:41,26
 
363
VANJA, RAZEM
CTF

ITA
34:02,61+3:52,31
 
470
MATTEO, ORSETTIG
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
35:17,65+5:07,35
 
567
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
36:03,18+5:52,88
 
671
SANDI, KINKELA
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
39:00,88+8:50,58
 
768
MATTEO, MANIA
CAPRIVESI

ITA
39:19,20+9:08,90
 
869
STEFANO, RIZZI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
40:39,36+10:29,06
 
965
FILIPPO, QUERCI DELLA ROVERE LUCA
A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3

ITA
43:32,15+13:21,85
 
DNF64
LUCA, DE TOFFOL
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
  
 
E-BIKE M
173
GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO ROSARIO
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

ITA
32:18,30---
 
277
TOMMASO, TREVISAN
CAPRIVESI

ITA
33:57,05+1:38,75
 
376
EDOARDO, MATTANA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
33:59,43+1:41,13
 
475
PUBLIO, MAGRI
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
36:47,48+4:29,18
 
EL
12
VID, PERSAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
25:16,31---
 
23
ERWIN, RONZON
TEAM RIDIN' TWO

ITA
27:41,43+2:25,12
 
31
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES

ITA
28:10,15+2:53,84
 
44
TIM, JEZ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
1:06:42,40+41:26,09
 
DNF5
MIHA, DEU
Rajd Ljubljana

SLO
  
 
ELMT
118
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO
DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE

ITA
30:14,68---
 
217
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
31:05,11+0:50,43
 
322
DANIELE, TOFFALORI
TEAM TODESCO

ITA
32:01,80+1:47,12
 
424
STEFANO, POLETTI
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
36:13,33+5:58,65
 
519
HENRY, ZACCARIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
40:03,30+9:48,62
 
623
DIEGO, PECORARO
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
40:24,05+10:09,37
 
721
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
41:46,20+11:31,52
 
 20
AXEL, CANDON
MTB ZERO ASFALTO

ITA
 
JU
111
GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
33:50,36---
 
213
GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE

ITA
33:52,40+0:02,04
 
312
FEDERICO, COLAUTTI
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM

ITA
40:48,50+6:58,14
 
416
DOMINIK, GRBAC
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
41:09,73+7:19,37
 
514
MARKUS, FEIEL
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
43:22,50+9:32,14
 
615
TOMISLAV, MATEJCIC
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
44:17,05+10:26,69
 
M1+M2
128
GIANLUCA, PIVA
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
29:59,71---
 
226
ENRICO, DURI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
30:24,71+0:25,00
 
325
LORENZO, CARLET
CAPRIVESI

ITA
32:16,83+2:17,12
 
430
GIANLUCA, FALCONE
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
32:19,03+2:19,32
 
542
MAURO, GUBANA
GS AZZIDA

ITA
32:44,86+2:45,15
 
633
FABIO, ZILLE
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM

ITA
33:08,15+3:08,44
 
743
MIHA, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
33:22,30+3:22,59
 
836
LORENZO, PANERO
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
33:59,03+3:59,32
 
927
GIOVANNI, TROPINA
NT

ITA
34:44,40+4:44,69
 
1029
MICHELE, MAZZONELLI
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
35:59,33+5:59,62
 
1145
ALESSIO, NASCIMBEN
Radical Bikers

ITA
36:38,98+6:39,27
 
1244
WILLIAMS, HORN THOMAS ANTHONY
UISCHILASCHI ASD

GBR
36:59,00+6:59,29
 
1337
JERNEJ, BRAVNICAR
Tessera giornaliera

SLO
39:16,15+9:16,44
 
1439
STEFANO, BERLATO
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
40:46,98+10:47,27
 
1574
ROK, FICKO
Tessera giornaliera

SLO
40:47,75+10:48,04
 
1641
MATTIA, ISRAELI
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
41:16,30+11:16,59
 
1735
NICOLA, LATTANZI
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
41:26,61+11:26,90
 
1834
CLAUDIO, SATTOLO
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
43:14,30+13:14,59
 
1940
NICOLA, DALLA FINA
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
52:05,86+22:06,15
 
2038
MIRKO, FONTANA
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
1:06:50,73+36:51,02
 
DNF32
MARCO, CUNDO'
TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES

ITA
  
 
DNF31
LEONARDO, CENDOU
IEMA MTB TEAM

ITA
  
 
M3+M4
146
STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH
VALCHIARO'

ITA
29:57,15---
 
248
GREGA, NAGODE
Energijateam.com

SLO
34:38,86+4:41,71
 
347
MARCO, CANTARUTTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
35:32,36+5:35,21
 
450
MICHAEL, TRATTNIG
FLOWRIDERS

AUT
36:39,46+6:42,31
 
552
AXEL, DA DEPPO
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
38:26,65+8:29,50
 
651
RUDY, DELLA VEDOVA
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
38:36,68+8:39,53
 
749
DENIS, GIACOMUZZI
MTB ZERO ASFALTO

ITA
43:29,60+13:32,45
 
M5+M6
159
MARCO, VENTURINI
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
36:34,00---
 
254
STEFANO, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
38:39,75+2:05,75
 
357
PAOLO, GRASSI
CTF

ITA
45:33,95+8:59,95
 
456
RENATO, FABRISSIN
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

ITA
57:41,38+21:07,38
 
553
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
1:07:00,75+30:26,75
 
OPEN WOMAN
160
OLESIA, RONZON
TEAM RIDIN' TWO

ITA
35:15,63---
 
272
LUCREZIA, BRAIDA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
35:27,40+0:11,77
 
361
ELI, COS
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
38:42,43+3:26,80
 
U 23
19
MATIC, BERGINC
SD SUPERSNURF

SLO
29:48,30---
 
26
LORENZO, TERLICHER
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
29:58,71+0:10,41
 
38
SAMUELE, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
34:01,28+4:12,98
 
DNF10
ELIA, BUIATTI
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE

ITA
  
 
DNF7
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA