SPORTident Timingmags

Na Kope 4 Fun

Kope 06.09.2020

Na Kope 4 Fun

Kope 06.09.2020


Überblick
Veranstalter: mags
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 92
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 06.09.2020 14:47
 

Ergebnisse Na Kope 4 Fun

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Moški 19–24
11
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
9:39,50---
236
Žan, TESKAČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
9:44,12+0:04,62
310
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
9:53,00+0:13,50
417
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
9:55,25+0:15,75
540
Matic, ČERNEC

SLO
9:59,64+0:20,14
6220
Florjan, CEHNER

SLO
10:10,29+0:30,79
742
Gašper, JUREČIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:14,45+0:34,95
841
Ali, AL HIASAT
DIRTOFFICE

SLO
10:16,19+0:36,69
914
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:18,27+0:38,77
108
Jaka, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:29,14+0:49,64
1128
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
10:29,71+0:50,21
1238
Lorenz, KOGLER
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW

AUT
10:37,56+0:58,06
139
Jan, KRIVEC
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:40,92+1:01,42
1443
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
10:58,05+1:18,55
1537
Michael, PFUISI

AUT
11:10,85+1:31,35
1639
Moritz, KISOVEC
FLAMONGO BIKE CREW

AUT
11:31,13+1:51,63
Moški 25–29
1222
Peter, MIHALKOVITS

AUT
9:29,77---
2225
Žan, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
9:56,66+0:26,89
3231
Blaž, HOLCL

SLO
10:05,29+0:35,52
446
Enej, JUGOVAC

SLO
10:11,99+0:42,22
545
Zan, PRAZNIKAR

SLO
10:17,17+0:47,40
644
David, ROPOTAR

SLO
10:21,16+0:51,39
7234
Luka, KUTNAR

SLO
10:26,50+0:56,73
847
Luka, HRIBAR

SLO
10:37,38+1:07,61
Moški 30–34
116
Peter, PINGITZER
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM

AUT
9:47,40---
22
Marko, FINK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
10:02,46+0:15,06
3205
Jernej, SMOLE

SLO
10:24,10+0:36,70
43
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:42,80+0:55,40
5226
Gašper, KODRIČ

SLO
11:09,54+1:22,14
648
Denis, VALENTAN

SLO
11:12,68+1:25,28
7219
Lukat, KRISCHE

AUT
11:18,28+1:30,88
8208
Denis, JANEŽIČ

SLO
11:21,45+1:34,05
950
Domen, ŠOJAT

SLO
11:27,23+1:39,83
1053
Tomaž, KAPUN
KGK OBALA

SLO
11:27,30+1:39,90
1152
Aleš, JURJEC

SLO
11:30,65+1:43,25
12233
Matic, ŠTALEKAR

SLO
11:32,42+1:45,02
1315
Nejc, BODLAJ

SLO
11:50,32+2:02,92
49
Nejc, UCMAN

SLO
Moški 35–39
156
Miha, LETNAR

SLO
10:05,84---
2214
Matej, KNEZ

SLO
10:19,73+0:13,89
359
Andrej, HOLC
WOOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
10:22,50+0:16,66
44
Daniel, APREUTESEI

AUT
10:45,51+0:39,67
512
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
10:51,92+0:46,08
660
Miha, BOŠNJAK
B.V.G. GULČ

SLO
10:54,72+0:48,88
761
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
11:01,52+0:55,68
857
Gregor, KOS

SLO
11:22,74+1:16,90
954
Miloš, SLATINŠEK

SLO
11:25,08+1:19,24
10217
Primož, JEZERŠEK

SLO
12:04,83+1:58,99
1155
Matic, PETRIČ
KNK MTB

SLO
12:10,00+2:04,16
12218
Iztok, SLAPNIK

SLO
17:30,20+7:24,36
Moški 40–44
163
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:32,04---
25
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:57,76+0:25,72
362
Sebastijan, LUBEJ

SLO
12:10,63+1:38,59
Moški 45–49
1232
Janko, VIHER

SLO
11:10,45---
264
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
12:34,11+1:23,66
Moški 50+
17
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
10:44,83---
265
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
11:00,39+0:15,56
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)
135
Hannes, PETEK
RC KAC

AUT
9:56,86---
231
Tomi, PIRKMAJER

SLO
11:09,19+1:12,33
333
Blaž, LIPOVŠEK
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
11:28,74+1:31,88
430
Vitan, STRMČNIK

SLO
11:30,93+1:34,07
532
Tine, KAVTIČNIK

SLO
12:40,78+2:43,92
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)
171
Enej, PODLIPNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
9:57,45---
270
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER

AUT
10:01,59+0:04,14
372
Žiga, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:22,36+0:24,91
467
Andraž, SMRTNIK

SLO
10:31,46+0:34,01
569
Tin, KLANČNIK

SLO
10:33,87+0:36,42
618
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
10:44,94+0:47,49
7229
Gal, KODRIČ

SLO
10:51,17+0:53,72
866
Lenart, ZABEV

SLO
10:55,15+0:57,70
976
Ozbej, BERNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
10:59,13+1:01,68
1073
Andraž, ŽNIDAR
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
11:11,48+1:14,03
1168
Christoph, SAX
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING

AUT
11:29,44+1:31,99
1275
Lovro, STRASBERGER
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
11:36,17+1:38,72
1374
Rok, ŠTRICELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
12:34,84+2:37,39
Ženske (vsi letniki)
120
Tina, PERŠE
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
11:08,88---
224
Ula, KOS

SLO
11:47,09+0:38,21
327
Eva, PALKA
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
12:03,19+0:54,31
423
Nika, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
12:10,13+1:01,25
525
Gaia, KRAVANJA

SLO
12:10,67+1:01,79
626
Nežka, LIBNIK

SLO
12:56,88+1:48,00