SPORTident TimingRC Germania Weißenburg

Specialized Endurorennen

Treuchtlingen 18.10.2020

Specialized Endurorennen

Treuchtlingen 18.10.2020


Überblick
Veranstalter: RC Germania Weißenburg
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 191
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 18.10.2020 15:22
 

Ergebnisse Specialized Endurorennen

Treuchtlingen 2020
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Masters
1188
Jörg, HEYDT,

GER
11:45,64---
2170
Michael, MEYER,

GER
12:21,57+0:35,93
396
Thilo, SOMMERER,

GER
12:28,46+0:42,82
4171
Stefan, KELLER,

GER
12:31,60+0:45,96
5192
André, FRITZENSCHAFT,

GER
12:41,56+0:55,92
6199
Thomas, FEHRER,

GER
12:55,03+1:09,39
7103
Fips, HEMPEL,

GER
13:00,57+1:14,93
8195
Andreas, FÖSSEL,

GER
13:21,77+1:36,13
9118
Hendrik, SCHREIBER,

GER
13:35,25+1:49,61
1083
Dominique, GATHIER,

FRA
13:35,50+1:49,86
11193
Rafael, MAYER,

GER
13:35,97+1:50,33
12162
Uli, WEINMANN,

GER
13:48,19+2:02,55
1387
Tino, REICHEL,

GER
13:58,00+2:12,36
14156
Maik, LÖFFLER,

GER
14:07,31+2:21,67
15125
Andre, SCHOCH,

GER
14:15,68+2:30,04
16127
Ralph, OSTERMEIER,

GER
14:26,30+2:40,66
17112
Eric, SCHILL,

GER
14:31,84+2:46,20
18216
Bernd, DIETERICH,

GER
14:34,63+2:48,99
19124
Matthias, BECKENBAUER,

GER
14:36,25+2:50,61
2082
Bastian, MATTHIAS,

GER
14:53,23+3:07,59
2139
Thomas, MÜSCH,

GER
15:22,33+3:36,69
22196
Daniel, FIEBIG,

GER
15:51,64+4:06,00
23155
Jason, ISENBERG,

USA
16:00,18+4:14,54
24201
Daniel, DRÜCK,

GER
17:25,35+5:39,71
2585
Sandro, BARILARO,

ITA
30:17,77+18:32,13
DNF34
Christian, FELLER,

GER
  
 
DNF23
Andreas, LEHMANN,

GER
  
 
 203
Bernd, TIEFENBACHER,

GER
 
 97
Marcel, WEIL,

GER
 
 2
Marcus, KLAUSMANN,

GER
 
 154
Markus, KAUTETZKY,

GER
 
 198
Mike, JENDRNY,

GER
 
 84
Nicolas, HOFFMANN,

GER
 
 86
Piero, MURGIA,

GER
 
 38
Thomas, ZÜHLKE,

GER
 
Men
146
Christian, LÖFFLER,

GER
10:50,59---
2116
Jonas, BERNET,

SUI
10:53,57+0:02,98
3215
Fabian, HEIM,

GER
10:57,72+0:07,13
498
Leon, AURES,

GER
11:05,59+0:15,00
5145
Timo, PRIES,

GER
11:15,02+0:24,43
641
Lukas, SPIESSL,

GER
11:15,48+0:24,89
7147
Jens, STEINSBERGER,

GER
11:16,85+0:26,26
826
Tobias, ARENS,

GER
11:21,36+0:30,77
9121
Dennis, SCHRÖTTER,

GER
11:26,08+0:35,49
10114
Jan, CHRIST,

GER
11:34,32+0:43,73
1194
Mario, PRÖLL,

GER
11:34,51+0:43,92
12208
Matthias, STENZEL,

GER
11:39,94+0:49,35
1399
Robert, STROM,

GER
11:40,03+0:49,44
14172
Valentin, SIEGL,

GER
11:41,48+0:50,89
1563
Fabian, STRELLER,

GER
11:42,13+0:51,54
16122
Tom, HOINKIS,

GER
11:45,17+0:54,58
17135
Lukas, KATER,

GER
11:46,43+0:55,84
18143
Michael, RUPPRECHT,

GER
11:46,48+0:55,89
1961
Tom, EMMERICH,

GER
11:48,26+0:57,67
20138
Markus, GUHR,

GER
11:53,55+1:02,96
21218
Andreas, HEMMETER,

GER
11:54,74+1:04,15
22141
Matthias, SPONSEL,

GER
11:55,58+1:04,99
23104
Paul, TINSEL,

GER
11:55,93+1:05,34
2465
Ferdinand, BRUNOLD,

GER
12:00,47+1:09,88
2590
Frederik, SILBERHORN,

GER
12:02,43+1:11,84
26100
Daniel, JÖRG,

GER
12:05,35+1:14,76
27187
Jannik, BUßMANN,

GER
12:06,47+1:15,88
2868
Tobias, MEDL,

GER
12:10,38+1:19,79
2912
Niklas, HARTMANN,

GER
12:12,66+1:22,07
30109
Luis, BLATTNER,

GER
12:23,08+1:32,49
31173
Lukas, WILFERT,

GER
12:23,16+1:32,57
3292
Johannes, LIMMER,

GER
12:24,44+1:33,85
33191
Tim, HAUG,

GER
12:24,45+1:33,86
3495
Lukas, MAHLER,

GER
12:26,38+1:35,79
3549
Thomas, SÜNKEL,

GER
12:28,04+1:37,45
36194
Daniel, RANK,

GER
12:33,56+1:42,97
3758
Lars, HANSEN,

GER
12:34,30+1:43,71
3872
Maximilian, KEIM,

GER
12:35,63+1:45,04
39177
Tobias, BUSCHBACHER,

GER
12:37,48+1:46,89
40113
Fabian, GAUß,

GER
12:40,21+1:49,62
4159
Ludwig, FISCHER,

GER
12:42,55+1:51,96
42140
Philip, PENKALLA,

GER
12:43,89+1:53,30
4313
Frederik, GAST,

GER
12:45,06+1:54,47
44134
Anton, NITSCHKE,

GER
12:54,12+2:03,53
4562
Simon, PFEFFERLE,

GER
12:59,29+2:08,70
4664
Johannes, BECK,

GER
13:00,34+2:09,75
47176
Stefanos, KOUSTIANIS,

GRE
13:05,51+2:14,92
4866
Tim, BUCH,

GER
13:06,80+2:16,21
4970
Maximilian, KLEIN,

GER
13:07,46+2:16,87
5022
Manuel, SCHMID,

GER
13:08,92+2:18,33
51126
Yannick, KASTNER,

GER
13:09,30+2:18,71
52174
Robert, MAIWALD,

GER
13:10,14+2:19,55
5375
Patrick, DONOVAN,

GER
13:11,42+2:20,83
54142
Alexander, FRIES,

GER
13:12,28+2:21,69
55213
Michael, HAGENBUSCH,

GER
13:12,34+2:21,75
56151
Jona, BUSCHULTE,

GER
13:12,35+2:21,76
5773
Julius, VOGL,

GER
13:21,41+2:30,82
58209
Max, PFAHLER,

GER
13:25,28+2:34,69
5976
Bergdolt, CHRISTIAN,

GER
13:26,60+2:36,01
60159
Bastian, KLOBUZENSKI,

GER
13:29,78+2:39,19
6125
Alexander, SCHMIDT,

GER
13:31,05+2:40,46
62180
Ingo, FRIEDEL,

GER
13:35,41+2:44,82
6357
Mark, HANSEN,

GER
13:40,65+2:50,06
64197
Daniel, SCHMITT,

GER
13:41,01+2:50,42
65148
Stanislav, YERMAKOV,

UKR
13:44,41+2:53,82
6674
Tim, DANIEL,

GER
13:48,09+2:57,50
6769
Oliver, URBAN,

GER
13:49,42+2:58,83
6814
Maximilian, ZILLER,

GER
13:53,82+3:03,23
69178
Markus, LEESER,

GER
13:53,86+3:03,27
7019
Stefan, BURKHARD,

GER
13:55,27+3:04,68
71110
Sebastian, MÜLLER,

GER
13:57,23+3:06,64
72111
Christian, CICHON,

POL
14:01,58+3:10,99
73179
Christof, WALK,

GER
14:05,77+3:15,18
7415
Christian, RICHTER,

GER
14:10,07+3:19,48
75105
Patrick, SCHIMANSKI,

GER
14:10,11+3:19,52
7624
Hannes, LENK,

GER
14:12,00+3:21,41
77101
Alexander, STRENG,

GER
14:16,35+3:25,76
7871
Thomas, HALLHUBER,

GER
14:23,17+3:32,58
79200
Federico, DORNER,

GER
14:25,49+3:34,90
80181
Jim, REICHELT,

GER
14:27,91+3:37,32
81202
Paul, KUNKEL,

GER
14:28,68+3:38,09
82108
Christian, KULLNIG,

AUT
14:29,17+3:38,58
8333
Kevin, WAGNER,

GER
14:30,92+3:40,33
84169
Tobias, BOHNACKER,

GER
14:42,70+3:52,11
85175
Markus, BROWATZKE,

GER
14:51,25+4:00,66
86137
Niclas, POPP,

GER
14:59,92+4:09,33
8718
Christoph, HELMERT,

GER
15:01,14+4:10,55
8840
Nils, ARKENBERG,

GER
15:08,77+4:18,18
8916
Moritz, RÖSLER,

GER
15:12,75+4:22,16
9060
Alexander, KOLB,

GER
15:22,30+4:31,71
9167
Tim, BITTNER,

GER
15:39,57+4:48,98
9279
Christian, JESCHEK,

GER
15:41,09+4:50,50
9378
Norman, PFAU,

GER
15:58,32+5:07,73
94153
Timo, KAISER,

GER
16:20,86+5:30,27
95184
Jan, GRUBER,

GER
16:38,30+5:47,71
96107
Richard, OERTEL,

GER
17:11,33+6:20,74
9721
Markus, SOLONY,

GER
17:11,37+6:20,78
98149
Andreas, FRÖHLICH,

GER
17:25,40+6:34,81
99167
Heiko, METTLER,

GER
17:25,75+6:35,16
100185
Tim, GRUBER,

GER
18:09,03+7:18,44
10181
Marcin, PALA,

POL
18:23,15+7:32,56
102168
Sebastian, GUPPENBERGER,

GER
18:25,94+7:35,35
103146
Michael, URSPRUNG,

GER
18:34,31+7:43,72
104212
Andre, STIMPFLE,

GER
19:43,66+8:53,07
105136
Luca, MÜCK,

GER
20:49,64+9:59,05
DNF119
Michael, RIES,

GER
  
 
DNF219
Angel, VERA VILLAR, Luis

PER
  
 
DNF93
Thomas, MIKA,

GER
  
 
DNF80
Sebastian, KILIAN,

GER
  
 
DNF17
Maximilian, SIEBAUER,

GER
  
 
 20
Andreas, RZEPKA,

GER
 
 102
Andreas, SIEBER,

GER
 
 139
Christian, BREU,

GER
 
 214
Fabian, HOHL,

GER
 
 44
Jakub, WRONA,

GER
 
 150
Johannes, NISSL,

GER
 
 152
Marcel, ERNST,

GER
 
 190
Maximilian, BÜTTNER,

GER
 
 144
Michael, FICHTNER,

GER
 
 204
Moritz, EGE,

GER
 
 88
Moritz, HORNUNG,

GER
 
 164
Robin, WANGELIN,

GER
 
 42
Roman, KÖPF,

GER
 
 1
Simon, MAURER,

GER
 
 77
Stephan, BLAHA,

AUT
 
 210
Yannic, GEIGER,

GER
 
U17 female
1163
Lotta, WEINMANN,

GER
13:40,58---
2157
Lea, STORNEBEL,

GER
15:25,23+1:44,65
U17 male
1115
Leon, LAHM,

GER
10:56,38---
2206
Nikolaus, GEMPEL,

GER
12:03,43+1:07,05
345
Vincent-Lennard, KELLER,

GER
12:07,62+1:11,24
4161
Maximilian, KRAUß,

GER
12:13,11+1:16,73
5160
Luis, JAAX,

GER
12:14,05+1:17,67
64
Jannik, HARTMANN,

GER
12:32,06+1:35,68
7205
Paul, SCHMIDT,

GER
12:33,22+1:36,84
832
Cosma, HAILER,

GER
12:44,53+1:48,15
97
Kilian, SCHMID,

GER
12:52,33+1:55,95
1031
Marco, BUCHER,

GER
13:04,18+2:07,80
115
Lukas, STALLA,

GER
13:04,60+2:08,22
12217
Leo, GLOSSNER,

GER
13:12,07+2:15,69
1352
Johannes, WIEDEMANN,

GER
13:31,49+2:35,11
14207
Lukas, TÜRR,

GER
13:54,43+2:58,05
1551
Ben, ARTMANN,

GER
13:56,31+2:59,93
1628
Lukas, WASTLHUBER,

GER
14:25,83+3:29,45
17128
Emil, RATHGEB,

GER
15:08,44+4:12,06
183
Benjamin, BRÜSTLE,

GER
15:10,41+4:14,03
196
Constantin, HERMES,

GER
16:57,79+6:01,41
2050
Luka, TODORIC,

GER
17:16,32+6:19,94
21130
Anton, POTRYKUS,

GER
19:21,99+8:25,61
 131
Maximilian, SCHMIDT,

GER
 
U19 female
137
Helen, WEBER,

GER
12:30,33---
2106
Anna-Lena, LIEDL,

GER
17:28,38+4:58,05
 48
Antonia, ENDERLIN,

GER
 
U19 male
127
Lauritz, HERRMANN,

GER
10:41,73---
2166
Valentin, SCHLEICHER,

GER
10:46,26+0:04,53
336
Lennard, ALBER,

GER
11:23,10+0:41,37
4211
Magnus, VOGEL,

GER
11:42,71+1:00,98
5132
Ben, VLASKOVAC,

GER
11:50,38+1:08,65
610
Leon, WEIHING,

GER
11:56,97+1:15,24
791
Moritz, SILBERHORN,

GER
11:57,14+1:15,41
8189
Mikka, NETHER,

GER
11:59,99+1:18,26
929
Maximilian, UMSCHEID,

GER
12:04,56+1:22,83
10133
Niclas, EMONS,

GER
12:43,46+2:01,73
119
Leonhard, ADAM,

GER
12:46,97+2:05,24
1254
Christoph, HAMMER,

GER
12:54,77+2:13,04
1347
Lucas, WOLF,

GER
13:03,65+2:21,92
14129
Jan, JARISCH, Kimi

GER
13:16,90+2:35,17
1553
Nico, PRÖSL,

GER
13:18,80+2:37,07
1655
Tobias, BAUMANN,

GER
13:19,51+2:37,78
178
Laurenz, HELD,

GER
13:25,09+2:43,36
18165
Luis, DÜRR,

GER
13:30,93+2:49,20
1956
Samuel, HANEBERG,

GER
13:49,06+3:07,33
20182
Johannes, RITTMAIER,

GER
14:03,27+3:21,54
2111
Edwin, SCHÄFER,

GER
14:40,26+3:58,53
22120
Timo, MITTNACHT,

GER
15:01,96+4:20,23
2330
Noric, EICHELMANN,

GER
27:13,62+16:31,89
DNF89
Max, HÜTTINGER,

GER
  
 
DNF183
Hannes, LINDSTAEDT,

GER
  
 
 43
Ben, RECH,

GER
 
 186
Jan, RACH,

GER
 
 123
Jonathan, REINHART,

GER
 
Women
1117
Lea, RUTZ,

SUI
13:20,33---
235
Ilona, HALK,

GER
14:01,13+0:40,80
3158
Andrea, BINDER,

GER
14:28,44+1:08,11