SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Bischofsmais

Bischofsmais 19.09.2020-20.09.2020

TrailTrophy Bischofsmais

Bischofsmais 19.09.2020-20.09.2020

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Bischofsmais

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Ambassador Men
1634
Wolfgang Eysholdt

GER
36:58,51---
2796
Stefan Wandel

GER
37:31,04+0:32,53
3701
Ben Vlaskovac

GER
37:37,47+0:38,96
4783
Paul Maag

GER
37:50,62+0:52,11
5863
Florian Ziegler

GER
39:47,69+2:49,18
6864
Florian Ginschel

GER
39:53,55+2:55,04
7822
Marcel Schwarz

GER
44:51,55+7:53,04
DNF861
Niels Koopmann

GER
  
 
 5006
Benedikt Schmidt
Dirtlej

GER
 
 5142
Tom Heidrich

GER
 
Ambassador Women
1700
Pia Uebelein

GER
48:40,56---
DNF865
Lena Weber

GER
  
 
Masters
1630
Marc Seiffert

GER
37:12,13---
2699
Urs Pargmann
Transition Bikes / ION

SUI
37:32,37+0:20,24
3789
Alex Loos
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck/ eBike

GER
38:00,23+0:48,10
4661
Marco Beba

GER
38:30,44+1:18,31
5708
Michael Meister
Stuttgarter Härte

GER
38:41,96+1:29,83
6717
Matthias Müller
NONPLUS FACTORY RACING

GER
39:25,94+2:13,81
7707
Christian Winter
RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau

GER
40:02,04+2:49,91
8791
Max Krause

GER
40:05,32+2:53,19
9611
Frank Schade
RC Schnaittachtal

GER
40:22,42+3:10,29
10649
Bernhard Pillinger
Dirty Trail Friends

AUT
40:54,10+3:41,97
11621
Stefan Quäker

GER
41:40,29+4:28,16
12818
Ingo Teichmann
Diligaf

GER
41:44,30+4:32,17
13797
Jochen Rehwald
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
41:48,88+4:36,75
14747
Manuel Münster
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
41:49,95+4:37,82
15681
Peter Baumgartner

GER
41:51,74+4:39,61
16689
Tom Thielemann

GER
41:52,91+4:40,78
17849
Thomas Keßler
Ski & Bike Deggendorf

GER
41:57,82+4:45,69
18706
Gerhard Eck
MTB Freiburg

GER
42:01,61+4:49,48
19623
Matthias Haake

GER
42:04,30+4:52,17
20642
Alexander Möller

GER
42:06,26+4:54,13
21742
Stefan Poeschl
RSC Weißenburg

GER
42:07,72+4:55,59
22767
Christian Hainz

GER
42:19,11+5:06,98
23636
Michael Köpfelsberger
Koa Laiberl

AUT
42:22,32+5:10,19
24610
Christoph Heinz

GER
42:27,31+5:15,18
25773
Supparkhorn Jinasa
froerider

GER
42:28,52+5:16,39
26646
Christian Bungart
BunGuard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr

GER
42:29,06+5:16,93
27648
Mike Dendl
Union MTB Koppl / Dirty Trail Friends

GER
42:38,72+5:26,59
28618
Martin Mikkelsen
Bosch eBike Systems

DEN
42:43,41+5:31,28
29671
Michael Weber
Team Trailsucht

GER
42:44,23+5:32,10
30550
Michael Binder
TV Lemgo

GER
42:45,80+5:33,67
31659
Manuel Billmaier
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
42:58,47+5:46,34
32645
Matthias Beckenbauer

GER
43:08,52+5:56,39
33683
Olivier Goll

GER
43:16,42+6:04,29
34647
Patrick Donovan

GBR
43:30,79+6:18,66
35678
Andreas Lange

GER
43:33,92+6:21,79
36824
Thomas Fehrer

GER
43:36,30+6:24,17
37846
Marc Bartelmes
Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier

GER
43:43,70+6:31,57
38790
Alex Löhner
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
43:45,00+6:32,87
39828
Stefan Kellnhofer

GER
43:58,45+6:46,32
40572
Thomas Nigl

GER
44:01,24+6:49,11
41656
Matthias Matuszak

GER
44:04,56+6:52,43
42644
Jakob Retzer

GER
44:07,58+6:55,45
43695
Dennis Bornemann

GER
44:20,42+7:08,29
44782
Markus Kautetzky

GER
44:21,29+7:09,16
45817
Philipp Rode

GER
44:23,35+7:11,22
46825
Mike Jendrny

GER
45:47,09+8:34,96
47669
Nils Arkenberg
DIMB Racing Team

GER
45:59,36+8:47,23
48679
Albert Schröder

GER
46:00,12+8:47,99
49657
Michael Keil
ShredERZ/ eBike

GER
46:04,32+8:52,19
50682
Josef Haubner

GER
46:06,48+8:54,35
51595
Oliver Pfaffenberger
The Soil Samplers

GER
46:09,24+8:57,11
52680
Christian Schäfer

GER
46:10,79+8:58,66
53547
Sven Waldmann

GER
46:13,35+9:01,22
54643
Josef Püschel

GER
46:21,13+9:09,00
55567
Christoph Diegel

GER
46:21,93+9:09,80
56599
Stefan Dolder
Team Ullmann-Yeti

SUI
46:24,64+9:12,51
57658
Florian Jäckel
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
46:25,62+9:13,49
58662
Matthias Eichmann

GER
46:44,67+9:32,54
59668
Norman Pfau
Trails Hunting Club

GER
47:22,48+10:10,35
60574
Markus Wernet

GER
48:08,23+10:56,10
61855
Martin Lohse

GER
48:59,56+11:47,43
62842
Michael Rost

GER
50:22,94+13:10,81
63612
Frank Berger

GER
50:25,86+13:13,73
64788
Robert Mückl

GER
50:55,87+13:43,74
65573
Bijan Tawassoli

GER
51:00,71+13:48,58
66674
Markus Jährig

GER
53:45,76+16:33,63
67779
Mathias Fröhlich
MountainExplorer

GER
54:26,84+17:14,71
68834
Tobias Kuhberger

GER
55:02,26+17:50,13
69814
Johannes Ludwig

GER
56:08,33+18:56,20
70756
Christopher Oltmanns

GER
56:21,69+19:09,56
71804
Daniel Hagedorn

GER
57:51,12+20:38,99
72571
Heiko Holländer

GER
1:09:10,42+31:58,29
DNF813
Mike Doppernas
Frankenbiker

USA
  
 
DNF738
Christian Cichon

GER
  
 
DNF632
Andre Kleindienst
Team Whyte Bikes

GER
  
 
DNF830
Johannes Behrens
Bikefreunde Stendal e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF591
Florian Sauter

GER
  
 
DNF793
Philipp Amann

GER
  
 
DNF853
Ingo Paukert

GER
  
 
DNF837
Christian Kreber

GER
  
 
 5110
Alexander Philippi
1983

GER
 
 5051
Axel Bauer

GER
 
 5076
Christian Herrmann
TV 1862 Bad Mergentheim

GER
 
 5102
Christopher Müller
Garstige Rider

GER
 
 5118
Folko Rohde

GER
 
 5128
Francesco Vaiti

GER
 
 5086
Henry Kirsten

GER
 
 5093
Jan Lewiak
Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team

GER
 
 5127
Jan Trautmann

GER
 
 5002
Lars Bonnes

GER
 
 5075
Marco Herb
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
 
 5098
Max Mayer

GER
 
 5080
Michael Janda

GER
 
 780
Nino Antic
GIANT Germany (MSV Steele)

GER
 
 5132
Rico Weißflog

GER
 
 5129
Sebastian Vetter
Garstige Rider

GER
 
Men
1704
Simon Maurer
Herobikes / ASSAULT RACING

GER
35:06,15---
2584
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
35:20,68+0:14,53
3729
Florian Werres
HibikeGravityRacing

GER
35:26,48+0:20,33
4741
Andreas Köstler

GER
36:07,49+1:01,34
5725
Gerd Skant
RideTSG

AUT
36:14,68+1:08,53
6721
Daniel Renz
Sc Korb

GER
36:29,21+1:23,06
7744
Joel Hassfeld
Sc Korb Racing

GER
36:38,78+1:32,63
8762
Marvin Kaufmann
Vfr Waldkatzenbach / Bikepark Beerfelden

GER
36:39,46+1:33,31
9819
Leopold Barich
HSG Mittweida

GER
36:47,50+1:41,35
10569
Leon Aures
RSC Neukirchen

GER
37:00,87+1:54,72
11719
Nick Willner
HIBIKE-Gravity

GER
37:00,98+1:54,83
12590
Ralph Ludewig

GER
37:10,31+2:04,16
13777
Florian Kulike

GER
37:14,54+2:08,39
14731
Moritz Silberhorn
TVH Radsport

GER
37:17,13+2:10,98
15694
Thomas Leiß

GER
37:19,13+2:12,98
16603
Nico Zünd
VC Altstätten

SUI
37:35,76+2:29,61
17758
Elias Schuler
RSV Forchheim

GER
37:38,15+2:32,00
18596
Michael Rupprecht

GER
37:39,83+2:33,68
19740
Lukas Spießl
HeumödernTrails Racing Team

GER
37:40,24+2:34,09
20713
Yanko Klingenberg
CAMP Racing

GER
37:40,88+2:34,73
21705
Daniel Voigt
SC Urach

GER
37:49,55+2:43,40
22759
Tobias Arens
Team Herobikes

GER
37:52,97+2:46,82
23730
Tristan Bulant
SG Schorndorf Bikeriders

GER
37:53,81+2:47,66
24722
Yannik Roth
Mtb Club Karlsruhe e.V./ Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
37:59,25+2:53,10
25734
Frederik Silberhorn
TVH Radsport

GER
38:02,17+2:56,02
26754
Martin Grebing

GER
38:09,59+3:03,44
27554
Alexander Kieser

GER
38:17,86+3:11,71
28594
Mario Pröll
The Soil Samplers | Herobikes

GER
38:31,64+3:25,49
29697
Niklas Hartmann
Woffm

GER
38:32,74+3:26,59
30801
Moritz Panthel
SC Bad Marienberg Unnau

GER
38:41,94+3:35,79
31670
Nick Dinkel
Bonefackers Bad Boll e.V.

GER
38:56,02+3:49,87
32847
Johannes Lindenau
Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team

GER
38:57,75+3:51,60
33652
Patrick Krodel

GER
39:05,62+3:59,47
34593
Ben Rech
equipe Velo Oberland e. V.

GER
39:12,29+4:06,14
35714
Thomas Mika
The Soil Samplers

GER
39:21,53+4:15,38
36732
Michael Falk
SC Korb

GER
39:22,55+4:16,40
37604
Konstantin Alicke

LIE
39:28,82+4:22,67
38553
Julian Seemüller

GER
39:41,78+4:35,63
39843
Frederic Grimm
MTB club München ev.

GER
39:43,92+4:37,77
40750
Tim Spickermann
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
40:02,64+4:56,49
41821
Benjamin Lang
FC Ezelsdorf

GER
40:06,55+5:00,40
42794
Marvin Zipperle

GER
40:08,67+5:02,52
43640
Jonas Heidl
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
40:08,68+5:02,53
44563
Fabian Winkler
Bolzen Crew

GER
40:13,63+5:07,48
45850
Valentin Biller
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
40:17,38+5:11,23
46576
Markus Duschl
Bayeride e. V.

GER
40:19,70+5:13,55
47684
Lukas Seitz

GER
40:20,81+5:14,66
48638
Florian Drexel
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
40:21,45+5:15,30
49806
Maximilian Kreilinger

GER
40:22,98+5:16,83
50739
Lars - Jenning Gobat
NOTALENTRACING

GER
40:27,46+5:21,31
51549
Nico Prösl

GER
40:28,07+5:21,92
52792
Leo Adam

GER
40:32,81+5:26,66
53651
Hannes Lenk
Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V.

GER
40:34,84+5:28,69
54578
Sebastian Pörs
ERTS Racing Team

GER
40:41,27+5:35,12
55720
Philipp Heise
LAST Bikes, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill, Depar

GER
40:51,32+5:45,17
56852
Benedikt Biller
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
40:55,78+5:49,63
57724
Erik Wetzel

GER
40:57,52+5:51,37
58845
John Scheibner

GER
40:58,52+5:52,37
59613
Robin Wangelin

GER
41:07,37+6:01,22
60832
Johannes Hundhammer

GER
41:11,48+6:05,33
61631
Marvin Tack
OBC

GER
41:12,71+6:06,56
62764
Ludwig Huber
Muddyteambikers

AUT
41:16,73+6:10,58
63608
Tim Vogel

GER
41:20,59+6:14,44
64815
Max Freiheit
Fahrbar

GER
41:20,88+6:14,73
65859
Stefan Pfeifer
BunGuard Racing Team/ eBike

GER
41:25,67+6:19,52
66761
Marcel Reicheneder
RSF Gangkofen

GER
41:35,65+6:29,50
67748
Patrick Schädlich

GER
41:42,37+6:36,22
68829
Laurenz Held
RFC Roßbach / Spessart

GER
41:48,28+6:42,13
69685
Maximilian Meier
Rad-Stand

GER
41:51,09+6:44,94
70580
Franz Zellner
Bayeride e.V

GER
41:51,82+6:45,67
71566
Ludwig Fischer
TV Hegensberg

GER
41:55,49+6:49,34
72711
Felix Pfeiffer

GER
42:02,65+6:56,50
73803
Thomas Girth
Tretlager e.V.

GER
42:02,81+6:56,66
74598
Sebastian Mederer
FC Ezelsdorf

GER
42:04,45+6:58,30
75665
Holger Stolz

GER
42:10,02+7:03,87
76686
Jonas Schilz

GER
42:13,14+7:06,99
77798
Martin Scheck
HD Freeride e. V.

GER
42:15,44+7:09,29
78633
Paul Mitterhauser
Dirty Trail Friends

AUT
42:17,60+7:11,45
79570
Christoph Schmid
Bayeride e.V.

GER
42:21,30+7:15,15
80650
Lukas Meier
Ratisbon Racing

GER
42:23,78+7:17,63
81763
Lukas Wastlhuber
SBL Racing / LG Mettenheim

GER
42:27,09+7:20,94
82715
Philipp Picó Sánchez
Unbound SRS Actionsport

GER
42:30,04+7:23,89
83561
Lukas Beer
SBL-Racing

GER
42:35,02+7:28,87
84614
Nico Fähnrich

GER
42:37,98+7:31,83
85760
Wilhelm Herbst

GER
42:42,58+7:36,43
86589
Daniel Herberholt

SUI
42:44,90+7:38,75
87551
Moritz Brinkmann
TV Lemgo

GER
42:46,13+7:39,98
88857
Erik Stolze

GER
42:48,16+7:42,01
89607
Felix Allmann

GER
43:00,03+7:53,88
90811
Falko Quinger

GER
43:01,94+7:55,79
91820
Andreas Fink

GER
43:07,54+8:01,39
92548
Andreas Schwirzer
Hirschau

GER
43:09,15+8:03,00
93799
Mathias Scheck
HD Freeride e.V.

GER
43:24,64+8:18,49
94838
Moritz Kümmel

GER
43:25,45+8:19,30
95858
Patrick Pfeifer

GER
43:25,88+8:19,73
96774
Phil Mikka Syring

GER
43:29,35+8:23,20
97755
Lukas Mahler
The Soil Samplers

GER
43:41,19+8:35,04
98844
Fabian Eichfeldt
Radlexpress Feucht

GER
43:49,18+8:43,03
99768
Johannes Rittmaier

GER
43:53,20+8:47,05
100749
Patrick Piepenstock

GER
43:55,49+8:49,34
101823
Michael Friedlmeier
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:59,03+8:52,88
102562
Theo Selbertinger

GER
44:01,79+8:55,64
103772
Steve Buder

GER
44:03,87+8:57,72
104601
Alexander Güttinger
Team Ullmann-Yeti

SUI
44:07,80+9:01,65
105581
Mike Hunger

GER
44:16,74+9:10,59
106637
Thomas Feger

GER
44:25,68+9:19,53
107673
Dominik Houzar

GER
44:33,23+9:27,08
108854
Rafael Krätschmer
LJGS Racing

GER
44:35,43+9:29,28
109639
Manuel Bayer

GER
44:35,47+9:29,32
110568
Sören Helwig

GER
44:39,41+9:33,26
111600
David Wackerbauer
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
44:46,69+9:40,54
112667
Roland Mittag
DIMB Racingteam

GER
44:54,27+9:48,12
113615
Michael Derrer

GER
45:14,21+10:08,06
114655
Tobias Schwimmbeck

GER
45:16,80+10:10,65
115588
Jannik Breidt
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
45:32,75+10:26,60
116552
Lars Kuswa

GER
45:38,93+10:32,78
117795
Julian Rundel

GER
45:43,07+10:36,92
118690
Johannes Löw

GER
46:02,03+10:55,88
119862
Johannes Bayer

GER
46:06,46+11:00,31
120839
Yannick Leppich

GER
46:08,01+11:01,86
121840
Florian Daubenbüchel
Trailsurfers

GER
46:21,53+11:15,38
122807
Luis Dürr

GER
46:26,45+11:20,30
123672
Lukas Albin

GER
46:32,68+11:26,53
124735
Konrad Zegula

GER
46:52,91+11:46,76
125653
Thomas Danner

GER
47:04,64+11:58,49
126575
Matthias Jungwirth
Bayeride e.V.

GER
47:12,53+12:06,38
127860
Sandro Seidl

GER
47:54,12+12:47,97
128841
Jens Rißler

GER
48:00,00+12:53,85
129737
Ferdinand Lorenz

GER
48:03,28+12:57,13
130556
Benedikt Pfanzelt
ART

GER
48:21,17+13:15,02
131835
Stefan Krause

GER
48:34,81+13:28,66
132587
Marco Breidt
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
48:36,56+13:30,41
133606
Marius Dorsheimer

GER
48:50,94+13:44,79
134826
Daniel Unger
eology Enduro Racing

GER
49:05,19+13:59,04
135609
Florian Gassner

GER
49:06,38+14:00,23
136785
Joschua Sillinger

GER
49:11,51+14:05,36
137622
Patrick Feilmeier

GER
49:12,44+14:06,29
138856
Tom Winkler

GER
49:16,67+14:10,52
139736
Sebastian Müller

GER
50:02,77+14:56,62
140753
Maximilian Eichhorn

GER
50:04,97+14:58,82
141784
Christoph Helmert

GER
50:14,49+15:08,34
142712
Rick Herrmann

GER
52:15,68+17:09,53
143687
Janik Meier
Radfüchse Büren

GER
52:22,27+17:16,12
144716
Martin Wolf
Auerbach

GER
53:18,38+18:12,23
145800
Micha Ursprung

GER
53:51,05+18:44,90
146805
Patrick Goppold
WSV schwarzenbach am wald

GER
59:22,86+24:16,71
147718
Sascha Schneider

GER
1:01:02,85+25:56,70
148827
Manuel Küblböck

GER
1:01:41,88+26:35,73
DNF757
Sven Böhm
RSV Forchheim

GER
  
 
DNF733
Linus Ott
TSV Ellwangen

GER
  
 
DNF641
Oliver Schuld

GER
  
 
DNF726
Philipp Gehlen

GER
  
 
DNF555
Christoph Höschl
ART

GER
  
 
DNF677
Dario Drebenstedt

GER
  
 
DNF709
Kilian Seybold
SV Binzwangen Bike&Run

GER
  
 
DNF627
Patrick Hummel
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF692
Sebastian Bernhard

GER
  
 
DNF691
Daniel Dirmeier

GER
  
 
582
Manuel Berchtold
Bematec-Pro-Cycling Team

GER
DNF696
Oliver Held

GER
  
 
DNF585
Chris Rothenbach
Team Herobikes

GER
  
 
DNF751
Fabian Galonska

GER
  
 
DNF688
Andre Schulte
Radfüchse Büren

GER
  
 
DNF746
Julian Claudi
rc 93' Winnenden

GER
  
 
DNF752
Leopold Eichhorn

GER
  
 
DNF666
Eric Breier

GER
  
 
 5188
Christian Feser
Garstige Rider

GER
 
 5269
Christian Rammensee
Ratisbon Racing

GER
 
 5243
Daniel Mähler
Garstige Rider

GER
 
 5008
Dennis Gundlach

GER
 
 5009
Dennis Schrötter

GER
 
 5316
Dominik Widmer
Biromateam

SUI
 
 5272
Fabian Reisener
TransOst Racing

GER
 
 5152
Felix Allerstorfer
Metzger Racing Crew

AUT
 
 766
Johannes Miehling
UFC Ellingen

GER
 
 5313
Leon Weihing

GER
 
 5281
Mario Schajor

GER
 
 5200
Martin Guglhör

GER
 
 5262
Max Pfeil

GER
 
 5213
Michael Horn

GER
 
 5285
Nick Scherf

GER
 
 723
Niklas Faber

GER
 
 5310
Normen Walter

GER
 
 5245
Philipp Mannchen
ERTS Racing Team

GER
 
 5318
Philipp Wimmer
Radleck / Yeti

GER
 
 5239
Scott Livingstone
HD-Freeride e.V.

CAN
 
 5256
Thomas Obel

GER
 
 5225
Tobias Köhler
Garstige Rider

GER
 
 5139
Ulli Schicklgruber
KL Bikes/ eBike

GER
 
Super Masters
1698
Wilfred Van de Haterd
GIANT Germany/ RADkultur

NED
37:40,05---
2565
Sascha Wöbbeking
Deisterfreun.de

GER
38:42,86+1:02,81
3848
Tim Schneider

GER
39:14,50+1:34,45
4675
Andrè Fritzenschaft
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
39:39,62+1:59,57
5743
Martin Feyl
Rc Germania Renntaem Herobikes

GER
40:17,88+2:37,83
6629
Carsten Geck
KSV Baunatal

GER
40:27,47+2:47,42
7786
Robert Rieger
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
41:07,93+3:27,88
8626
Norbert Geisler
Draht Binder MTB Team

GER
41:31,26+3:51,21
9619
Thomas Jørgensen

DEN
41:54,62+4:14,57
10628
Alexander Sammet
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
41:57,86+4:17,81
11765
Michael Strohmayer

AUT
41:57,88+4:17,83
12620
Flemming Damborg
Team BCS/ eBike

DEN
42:39,44+4:59,39
13624
Stefan Westerveld

GER
43:08,46+5:28,41
14617
Robert Spießl
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
44:01,19+6:21,14
15836
Andre Schoch

GER
44:27,18+6:47,13
16560
Michael Brauch

GER
45:14,30+7:34,25
17663
Ivo Malacarne

SUI
45:20,91+7:40,86
18602
Roland Rufer
Team Ullmann-Yeti

SUI
46:37,62+8:57,57
19559
Martin Dirnberger

GER
49:12,71+11:32,66
20771
Martin Hartwig
Pfalz-Biker e.V.

GER
50:05,80+12:25,75
21557
Henning Früchtenicht
RSC Oldenburg

GER
51:42,23+14:02,18
22564
Michael Kickingereder

GER
51:46,29+14:06,24
23833
Michael Knopp
DAV MTB Landshut

GER
53:51,85+16:11,80
24583
Alexander Schlagbauer

GER
57:22,79+19:42,74
25728
Erk Petersen
Diek Hoppers

GER
1:00:11,28+22:31,23
DNF769
Uli Weinmann
RMSV Concordia Kirchehrenbach e. V

GER
  
 
DNF808
Peter Dürr
Ostalbheizer

GER
  
 
DNF616
Detlef Wagner
Radpiraten TV-Birkenfeld

GER
  
 
 5025
Christian Karg
Chasing Flow

GER
 
 5028
Dirk Lauer

GER
 
 5016
Florian Dietrich

GER
 
 5030
Frank Mergenhagen

GER
 
 5032
Markus Pindl
Private Schulen Pindl GmbH

GER
 
 5043
Robert Wagner

GER
 
Women
1703
Sandra Rübesam
RSG Olympiapark München / ASSAULT RACING/ Nukeproo

GER
41:06,11---
2586
Katharina Kruse

GER
41:35,00+0:28,89
3831
Astrid Seemann

GER
42:02,92+0:56,81
4776
Abby Hogie
HD-Freeride e.V.

USA
42:23,36+1:17,25
5635
Birgit Braumann
TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc

AUT
43:39,28+2:33,17
6802
Stephanie Frankl

GER
44:05,51+2:59,40
7625
Natascha Binder
r2-bike.com MTN CREW

GER
44:27,91+3:21,80
8770
Lotta Weinmann
RMSV Concordia Kirchehrenbach e. V

GER
46:53,72+5:47,61
9745
Marleen Hassfeld
SC Korb

GER
47:52,68+6:46,57
10592