SPORTident TimingGKD Borovci

Bike Beer Fest Enduro 2021

Ilirska Bistrica 06.06.2021

Bike Beer Fest Enduro 2021

Ilirska Bistrica 06.06.2021


Überblick
Veranstalter: GKD Borovci
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 106
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 06.06.2021 15:08
 

Ergebnisse Bike Beer Fest Enduro 2021

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Moški 19–24
15
David, IVARTNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
6:30,21---
22
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
6:37,66+0:07,45
310
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
6:55,71+0:25,50
46
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
7:00,21+0:30,00
551
Miha, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
7:16,72+0:46,51
626
Matic, ČERNEC
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
7:18,20+0:47,99
721
Jaka, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
7:27,18+0:56,97
852
Matija, CVETEK

SLO
7:28,70+0:58,49
99
Jakob, KOVŠCA
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
7:38,18+1:07,97
1050
Kristjan, DERENČIN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
7:42,06+1:11,85
1157
Jure, ZIDAR

SLO
7:47,80+1:17,59
1253
Blaž, DEBELJAK

SLO
7:49,71+1:19,50
1355
Marko, PAHOR
CUK

SLO
7:50,96+1:20,75
1454
Matevž, FURLAN

SLO
8:02,20+1:31,99
1556
žan, PODGORŠEK FELICIJAN

SLO
9:02,00+2:31,79
Moški 25–29
11
Vid, PERŠAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
6:23,20---
259
Niki, GREGORIČ
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
6:56,10+0:32,90
362
žiga, ŠEMROV

SLO
7:04,94+0:41,74
458
Denis, ILJAŠ
TEAM BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
7:06,34+0:43,14
520
Miha, HORVAT
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
7:13,30+0:50,10
618
Matevž, BLAZNIK
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
7:15,58+0:52,38
748
Tadej, TEKAVČIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:48,61+1:25,41
861
Žiga, KONEČNIK

SLO
8:04,76+1:41,56
963
Klemen, ŽMITEK

SLO
8:11,67+1:48,47
1060
Merim, ĆATIĆ

SLO
8:42,44+2:19,24
Moški 30–34
166
Matjaž, BOLČINA

SLO
6:54,25---
211
Nejc, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
7:00,23+0:05,98
344
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
7:07,43+0:13,18
422
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
7:10,05+0:15,80
517
Rožle, MESEC
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:16,75+0:22,50
643
Marko, ŠAJN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
7:18,96+0:24,71
732
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
7:23,68+0:29,43
833
Nejc, UCMAN

SLO
7:24,09+0:29,84
967
Denis, JANEZIC
GRABIT

SLO
8:00,63+1:06,38
104
Marko, FINK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
8:03,03+1:08,78
1145
Andraž, TEKAVČIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:04,69+1:10,44
1264
Aleš, JORDAN
TEAM BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
8:08,59+1:14,34
1369
žiga, VUJANOVIĆ

SLO
9:40,29+2:46,04
Moški 35–39
131
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
6:55,58---
213
Dragomir, ZALOŽNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:19,76+0:24,18
316
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
7:21,89+0:26,31
414
Bine, ZALOHAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
7:23,81+0:28,23
570
Tomaž, FERLIN
TEAM BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
7:53,30+0:57,72
671
Jernej, VANER
#ELITEJOGGERS

SLO
8:04,91+1:09,33
774
Žiga, BLATNIK
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
8:07,66+1:12,08
877
Rok, ILC
KD BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
9:10,66+2:15,08
Moški 40–44
146
Iztok, SLAPNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:08,10---
225
Jure, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
7:51,97+0:43,87
Moški 45–49
183
Boris, KOZAMURNIK
ENDURO RAVNE

SLO
7:52,33---
219
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
7:57,69+0:05,36
DNF82
Andrej, ŠUMBERGAR
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
  
 
Moški 50+
115
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
7:31,45---
223
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
7:48,29+0:16,84
384
Matej, OKORN
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
9:26,82+1:55,37
U17 (Letnik 2004 in 2005)
1222
Blaž, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
7:04,62---
2213
Tilen, ZUPAN
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
7:09,93+0:05,31
3212
Lenart, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
7:15,78+0:11,16
4214
Jan, POLOVSAK
KK RAVNE

SLO
7:27,45+0:22,83
5221
Mario, PINTAR
MTB ŽELEZNIKI

SLO
7:30,38+0:25,76
6210
Maj, BABAČIČ
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
7:35,63+0:31,01
7216
Samo, SLAVEC
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
7:50,50+0:45,88
8211
Nejc, TROŠT
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
7:51,17+0:46,55
9219
Jakob, ČESNIK
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
8:03,95+0:59,33
10215
Nal, RAŠKO
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
8:08,25+1:03,63
11224
David, NASTRAN

SLO
8:12,41+1:07,79
12223
Aljaz, MOHORIC

SLO
8:19,71+1:15,09
13218
Enej, KERIN
TEAM BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
8:46,60+1:41,98
14225
Luka, ROBEK

SLO
8:49,94+1:45,32
15217
Ian, ČEKADA
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
12:23,18+5:18,56
U17 W
1206
Tina, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
7:46,85---
2207
Eva, PALKA
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
8:13,65+0:26,80
3208
Ana, INKRET
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
8:38,67+0:51,82
4209
Tamara, KOZAMURNIK
ENDURO RAVNE

SLO
9:43,41+1:56,56
U19 (letnik 2003 in 2002)
129
Matic, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
7:00,61---
27
Valentin, FREY
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT

AUT
7:00,70+0:00,09
33
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
7:10,83+0:10,22
412
Enej, PODLIPNIK
BIKEHANIC-20CHOCOLATE

SLO
7:16,52+0:15,91
58
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
7:33,15+0:32,54
649
Jure, ROBIČ Nal
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
7:40,23+0:39,62
747
Matej, BAKOS
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
8:09,10+1:08,49
830
Gašper, FABJANČIČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
8:27,04+1:26,43
DNF28
Benjamin, ZUPAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
  
 
Ženske (vsi letniki)
139
Tjaša, FIFER
GRABIT

SLO
8:02,72---
237
Teja, CERAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
8:41,24+0:38,52
341
Neja, PAVLICA

SLO
8:52,09+0:49,37
435
Gaia, KRAVANJA
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
9:00,11+0:57,39
540
Ana, BRANCELJ

SLO
10:12,12+2:09,40
636
Nela, HALILOVIĆ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
11:07,94+3:05,22