SPORTident TimingDGI

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

Mindestenen 18.06.2021-18.06.2021

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

Mindestenen 18.06.2021-18.06.2021


Überblick
Veranstalter: DGI
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 193
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 18.06.2021 19:41
 

Ergebnisse DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Børn
123
Sloth, Julius Sandberg
 11:29,95---
2123
Rabølle, Alfred
Gl. Rye Mtb
 11:32,77+0:02,82
372
Jensen, Magnus Lund
MTB Randers
 11:40,74+0:10,79
448
Holst, Anton Juul
Gl. Rye Mtb
 11:50,53+0:20,58
5125
Kring, Gustav
Gl. Rye Mtb
 11:51,30+0:21,35
693
Kempel, Viktor
Essence Solutions
 11:51,72+0:21,77
749
Meedom, Emil
 11:56,09+0:26,14
852
Nejsum, Simon Peter
Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB
 12:17,20+0:47,25
973
Keisig, Mathias
Skive Cykle Klub
 12:22,98+0:53,03
1071
Jensen, Andreas Lund
MTB Randers
 12:52,89+1:22,94
111002
Brandt, Andreas
 13:08,33+1:38,38
1224
Jørgensen, Nynne
 13:21,64+1:51,69
1392
Grønbæk, Otto
Cykler.dk
 13:42,52+2:12,57
1491
Ebdrup, Malthe Bjørn
Videbæk Cykelmotion
 15:05,15+3:35,20
1550
Meedom, Marius
 15:21,58+3:51,63
16181
Skov-Poulsen, Lucas
Mudeaters
 18:49,27+7:19,32
DNF182
Rasmussen, Maria Grøndal
   
 
 51
Kehlet, Oliver
Antons hold
  
 22
Ravnstrup, Anton Sejerskilde
  
 124
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye Mtb
  
 53
Schmidt, Tobias
Team Bike-pit
  
Dame
175
Knudsen, Ida
Girl power
 11:15,87---
2130
Pedersen, Louise
 11:19,87+0:04,00
3131
Pernille Schneider
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 11:20,39+0:04,52
4101
Sørensen, Marianne
Mountainbike Horsens
 11:33,02+0:17,15
5193
Pedersen, Annette
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 11:41,42+0:25,55
6126
Millennium, Anette
 12:06,09+0:50,22
777
Højris, Malene
PI Herning
 12:07,99+0:52,12
8129
Rabølle, Lena
Gl. Rye Mtb
 12:11,74+0:55,87
979
Wind, Pernille Margrete
Aarhus MTB
 12:13,34+0:57,47
10127
Nielsen, Heidi
 12:14,68+0:58,81
11128
Rokkjær, Henriette
Gl. Rye Mtb
 12:24,53+1:08,66
1294
Sandkvist, Anita
Mountainbike Horsens
 12:25,34+1:09,47
13154
Wahlgren, Pernille Sølund
Weight Weenies Deluxe
 12:29,47+1:13,60
1425
Lynge, Lotte
Mountainbike Club Vejle
 12:32,83+1:16,96
15100
Lassen, Kirstine
 12:35,85+1:19,98
16145
Hansen, Pia
 12:36,01+1:20,14
1776
Schmidt, Kathrine
Aarhus MTB
 12:37,86+1:21,99
1858
Kuno, Vivian
Team Bike-pit
 12:46,85+1:30,98
19194
Bak, Charlotte
 12:50,59+1:34,72
2099
Pedersen, Jane Bach
Mountainbike Horsens
 12:54,48+1:38,61
21133
Kramer, Ulla
 12:57,55+1:41,68
2296
Jensen, Betina Mørck
Mountainbike Horsens
 12:59,86+1:43,99
23102
Grønbæk, Mona
Cykler.dk
 13:02,41+1:46,54
2426
Wolf-Jølver, Malene
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 13:28,14+2:12,27
2597
Sørensen, Grete
Mountainbike Horsens
 13:31,90+2:16,03
2655
Meedom, Louise
 13:36,98+2:21,11
27103
Hjarsø, Mona
Djævleridderne
 13:43,15+2:27,28
28195
Thøgersen, Jane Bech
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 13:49,91+2:34,04
29183
Nyman, Marjoannika
 14:31,77+3:15,90
3098
Krusborg, Helene Mai
Mountainbike Horsens
 14:49,13+3:33,26
3178
Rabjerg, Marianne
PI Herning
 15:00,77+3:44,90
32196
Hansen, Louise Friis
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 15:04,44+3:48,57
3380
Mark, Vivian
Mountainbike Horsens
 15:40,25+4:24,38
3454
Holst, Anne Marie
Gl. Rye Mtb
 17:11,81+5:55,94
DNF1001
Meinechen, Camilla
Team Girlpower
   
 
 74
Haarup, Carina
  
 95
Olsen, Anne
  
 132
Reilev, Mette
Millenium Cycling
  
 104
Simonsen, Pia
Mountainbike Horsens
  
 153
Thiel, Mette
Fredericia Triathlon Team
  
E-bike
16
Vindum, Michael
 9:41,17---
2160
Boris, Steen
tekno race
 9:53,33+0:12,16
361
Holgersen, Nichlas lind
Team ÆL Å’
 10:18,34+0:37,17
47
Kofoed, Per Lysdal
 10:21,25+0:40,08
559
Godskesen, Christian
Team ÆL Å'!
 10:23,15+0:41,98
660
Fey, Larsbo
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 10:40,15+0:58,98
71
Grandt, Brian
 10:46,03+1:04,86
827
Haagen, Jeppe
 10:54,68+1:13,51
956
Jensen, André
Team Bike-pit
 10:56,78+1:15,61
10105
Faber, Martin
Team SkiArena Århus
 10:57,41+1:16,24
11157
Jensen, Jan Brøchner
Team Watercastle
 11:01,47+1:20,30
12106
Thomsen, Troels Pil
 11:02,77+1:21,60
1363
Hansen, Rune
Team ÆL Å’!
 11:05,62+1:24,45
148
Poulsen, Brian
Team Skiareana Aarhus
 11:09,59+1:28,42
152
Friis, Dennis
 11:10,99+1:29,82
16111
Madsen, Christian Dybdal
Team SkiArena Aarhus
 11:11,62+1:30,45
1781
Conley, Mikael
Mudbusters
 11:11,91+1:30,74
18156
Laugesen, Jacob
Lemming IF
 11:11,95+1:30,78
19184
Schougaard, Jannie
 11:16,21+1:35,04
20159
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 11:25,01+1:43,84
2164
Petersen, Tom
 11:29,25+1:48,08
2247
Jensen, Anna Emilie
Team Bike-pit
 11:39,77+1:58,60
23158
Knudsen, Mette
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 11:39,86+1:58,69
243
Kristensen, Johan
Haslev Mtb
 11:45,77+2:04,60
2546
Jensen, Alma Elvira
Team Bike-pit
 11:51,95+2:10,78
2665
Jensen, Trine Møller
 12:00,11+2:18,94
2757
Hansen, Anja
Team Bike-pit
 12:00,80+2:19,63
2862
Burchardt, Rasmus
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 12:01,91+2:20,74
29197
Jørgensen, Annette
Trail Monkeys
 12:03,28+2:22,11
3028
jørgensen, philip
 13:20,82+3:39,65
314
Haumann, Kasper
 13:28,77+3:47,60
325
Hansen, Kim mørk
 14:35,82+4:54,65
33199
Pedersen, Torben
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 15:00,57+5:19,40
DNF9
Abildgaard, Søren
   
 
 155
Andersen, Frank Vestergaard
  
 1005
Boldt, Hans
  
 134
Boldt, Hans
  
 198
Nielsen, Tommy
MTB 8654
  
H40
1168
Sørensen, Peter
 10:01,70---
2108
Mølgaard, Anders
 10:06,46+0:04,76
382
Kristensen, Allan
PI Herning
 10:16,25+0:14,55
4109
Damgaard, Christian Kroun
 10:20,82+0:19,12
5166
Knudsen, Martin
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 10:33,19+0:31,49
683
Smogeli, Dag
PI Herning
 10:36,49+0:34,79
7112
Kempel, Jimmy
Essence Solutions
 10:42,64+0:40,94
8110
Christensen, Dan
 10:47,56+0:45,86
9142
Kjær, Lars
Team Martin Pro MTB
 10:48,18+0:46,48
1066
Meedom, Morten
 10:49,76+0:48,06
1130
Sloth, Jesper Sandberg
 10:51,45+0:49,75
12149
Gaarde, Thomas
MTB_på_sporet
 10:52,62+0:50,92
13163
Sørensen, Dan
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 10:58,43+0:56,73
14118
Nielsen, Steffen Høgenhav
Trails&Mullets
 10:58,90+0:57,20
15141
Kleis, Kenneth
Kjellerup Cykelklub
 11:00,48+0:58,78
16117
Nielsen, Rune Bjerno
 11:00,68+0:58,98
171010
Olesen, Frederik
Mountainbike United
 11:06,25+1:04,55
18164
Sørensen, Jannik Veiding
Fredericia Triathlon Team
 11:14,19+1:12,49
19135
Dalsgaard, Carsten
Team Martin Pro MTB
 11:17,73+1:16,03
20115
Beilman, Kristoffer Juhl
Trails & Mullets
 11:18,59+1:16,89
2169
Kuno, Steen
Team Bike-pit
 11:20,03+1:18,33
22140
Christensen, Karsten
MTB_på_sporet
 11:20,26+1:18,56
23148
Balslev, Niels
MTB oldies
 11:29,08+1:27,38
24201
Nielsen, Jon
 11:37,42+1:35,72
25162
Holdgaard, Brian
 11:43,96+1:42,26
26116
Leth, Morten Leth
Team SkiArena Århus
 12:03,19+2:01,49
2735
Tikjøb, Torben
Sorring Cruise Syndicate
 12:03,40+2:01,70
28200
Krog, Jacob
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 12:08,17+2:06,47
29138
Kjeldse, Jesper
Team Martin Pro MTB
 12:11,11+2:09,41
3032
Sørensen, Per
 12:11,31+2:09,61
31147
Otte, Rune
 12:13,46+2:11,76
32187
Nyman, Timo
 12:14,21+2:12,51
33203
Bondo, Steen
Trail Monkees
 12:33,07+2:31,37
3412
Fleng, Poul
 12:33,32+2:31,62
35139
Jørgensen, Jesper Røntved
 12:35,71+2:34,01
3667
Holst, Steffen
Gl. Rye Mtb
 12:38,56+2:36,86
37146
Mogensen, Rasmus
Team Martin Pro MTB
 12:43,07+2:41,37
3814
Schmidt, Thomas Larsen
Roskilde Mountainbike Klub
 13:01,57+2:59,87
39161
Hansen, Allan
Weight Weenies Deluxe
 13:07,32+3:05,62
4034
Damm, Søren
 13:07,56+3:05,86
41167
Lauritsen, peter
 13:14,03+3:12,33
42144
Bachmann, Niels
MTB_på_sporet
 13:14,63+3:12,93
43136
Palsgaard, Carsten
MTB_på_sporet
 13:16,30+3:14,60
44143
Grønberg, Morten
Team Martin Pro MTB
 13:27,51+3:25,81
45113
Ebdrup, Kim
Videbæk Cykelmotion
 13:42,29+3:40,59
4613
Mikkelsen, Søren
 13:50,07+3:48,37
47204
Christensen, Thomas
Trail monkess
 13:56,36+3:54,66
4810
Kloster, Brian
 14:04,23+4:02,53
4984
keisig, Esben
Skive Cykle Klub
 14:08,12+4:06,42
5029
Lundgaard, Carsten
 14:08,54+4:06,84
5185
Jensen, Klaus Lund
MTB Randers
 14:11,90+4:10,20
52114
Grønbæk, Klaus
Cykler.dk
 14:22,16+4:20,46
53169
Sigurdsson, Thomas
Fredericia Cycle Club
 14:40,67+4:38,97
54137
Verge, Frank
MTB oldies
 14:41,35+4:39,65
5511
Jensen, HP
 14:47,13+4:45,43
56186
Skov-Poulsen, Mikkel
Mudeaters
 18:05,84+8:04,14
DNF185
Rasmussen, Klaus Henrik
   
 
 31
Frank, Nikolas
  
 165
Hansen, Jesper Trier
  
 68
Klockmann, Tonny
  
 33
Ravnstrup, Rolf
  
 202
Rosenstand, Michael
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
  
 107
Skjellerup, Aksel
  
Herre
188
Thrane, Mathias
Girlpower
 10:05,37---
2188
Larsen, Jonas Holm
 10:09,47+0:04,10
3152
Christensen, Poul Brix
Team Martin Pro MTB
 10:14,32+0:08,95
4189
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
 10:25,02+0:19,65
542
Christoffersen, Nicolai
Trailboys
 10:43,76+0:38,39
6175
Jensen, Mathias Gliese
Team Watercastle
 10:44,52+0:39,15
7120
Søndergaard, Jakob
Trails&Mullets
 10:55,94+0:50,57
836
Jensen, André
Trail Boy's
 11:00,06+0:54,69
9171
Svensen, Casper
Fredericia Cycle Club
 11:08,16+1:02,79
10207
Kejser, Anders
 11:12,84+1:07,47
11206
Menzi, Tobias Bondo
Trail monkees
 11:30,03+1:24,66
1243
Küttemann, Rickie
 11:32,20+1:26,83
1319
Kloster, Mikkel
 11:32,49+1:27,12
1437
Andersen, Jeppe
PI Århus
 11:35,43+1:30,06
15174
Thomsen, Martin
Martin's Krogh
 11:36,51+1:31,14
1686
Ingemansen, Lukas
PI Herning
 11:36,76+1:31,39
1738
hansen, jes
 11:36,83+1:31,46
1887
Fisker, Mathias
PI Herning
 11:46,85+1:41,48
19172
Nielsen, Emil
 11:49,74+1:44,37
2041
Rasmussen, Morten
 11:56,03+1:50,66
21178
Krogh, Tommy
Martin's Krogh
 12:00,12+1:54,75
2215
Momme, Carsten Vixø
 12:00,99+1:55,62
23176
Guldborg, Nicolaj
mokai4ever
 12:01,91+1:56,54
2439
Nørskov, Jimmy
Trail boy's
 12:08,91+2:03,54
25173
Hansen, Kevin
 12:18,45+2:13,08
26190
Poulsen, Marius Sloth
Næsby cykelmotion
 12:18,53+2:13,16
27205
Pedersen, kasper
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 12:20,28+2:14,91
28119
Tonsberg, Danny
 12:20,47+2:15,10
2917
Kahl, Mads
Brørup MTB
 12:20,67+2:15,30
30208
Bendtsen, Tore
 12:23,72+2:18,35
31177
Kirkegaard, Steen Reinhard
 12:25,97+2:20,60
3240
Johansen, Mikkel
Trail Boy's
 12:28,43+2:23,06
3390
Poulsen, Per
 12:29,39+2:24,02
34150
Smedegaard, Jesper
Team Martin Pro MTB
 12:33,06+2:27,69
35170
Lind, Anders
Ikke medlem af en klub
 12:46,48+2:41,11
3644
Koldsø, Thomas
 12:49,23+2:43,86
371012
Christensen, Oliver
Trailmonkeys
 12:57,89+2:52,52
381012
Hansen, Palle Preben
Mountainbike United
 13:38,73+3:33,36
3918
Tillstrøm, Martin
Hvidovre trail
 13:56,02+3:50,65
40151
Hansen, Kim
Team Martin Pro MTB
 15:21,51+5:16,14
DNF89
Nielsen, Mathias
Girlpower
   
 
 20
Andersen, Steffen Vestergaard
  
 16
Laursen, Lars Næsted
  
Ungdom
1179
Hollensen, Anton
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 9:36,71---
2180
Sørensen, Rasmus Dalsgaard
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 9:58,42+0:21,71
3192
Rasmussen, Victor
Supervenner
 10:26,56+0:49,85
445
Jacobsen, Lauge
MTB9900 Frederikshavn
 10:46,12+1:09,41
5122
Christensen, Morten
 10:52,90+1:16,19
6191
Ivarsen, Emil
Supervenner
 11:01,15+1:24,44
721
Hoeck, Daniel Halkjær
BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub
 11:19,49+1:42,78
870
Aggerholm, Jonas Pinholt
MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg
 11:27,99+1:51,28
 121
Fjordhauge, Lukas