SPORTident TimingPURO PIRINEO

EWS QUALIFIER GOLD - PURO PIRINEO

CASTEJON DE SOS 27.06.2021

EWS QUALIFIER GOLD - PURO PIRINEO

CASTEJON DE SOS 27.06.2021


Überblick
Veranstalter: PURO PIRINEO
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 230
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 28.06.2021 21:21
 

Ergebnisse EWS QUALIFIER GOLD - PURO PIRINEO

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
MEN
11
RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS, Anaue
ON BIKE, CC
 18:21,18---
245
VEIGA AMADO, Marco
CICLOSQUINTENA, C.
 18:33,50+0:12,32
35
PALACIO FUSTERO, Mario
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
 18:33,96+0:12,78
442
GONZALEZ FONTAN, Mauro
SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C.
 19:00,04+0:38,86
52
DOMENECH AMADES, Xavier
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
 19:01,84+0:40,66
67
PRAT TORRUELLA, Oriol
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 19:03,55+0:42,37
764
ISCLA GRANDVALLET, Alex
INDEPENDIENTE
 19:05,39+0:44,21
8100
LEMOS RAMIREZ, Santos
GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
 19:22,51+1:01,33
9145
PAPALEO, Agustin
FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB
 19:53,67+1:32,49
1021
MUNITXA ARRINDA, Jon
PUNTA GALEA T.E.
 20:02,31+1:41,13
1112
SENAR DOMINGO, Iker
VIBIKE C.D.C.
 20:07,45+1:46,27
1232
LABAILA ESPAÑOL, Marc
AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA
 20:08,74+1:47,56
13124
FERRER SOBRECASES, Gonzalo
SARRIA, CC
 20:10,72+1:49,54
143
MARTINEZ HARO, Alvaro
CLUB TRIAL BICI GUADALIX DE LA
 20:24,93+2:03,75
158
OTAMENDI GALARDI, Jon
HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.
 20:30,18+2:09,00
16165
BENEYTO BOTELLA, Ruben
 20:39,02+2:17,84
17101
SANCHEZ NAVARRO, Luis
MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.
 20:43,00+2:21,82
1841
SORIANO GARCIA, Daniel
NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO
 20:44,62+2:23,44
19143
NAVARRO BIELSA, Aitor
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
 20:50,57+2:29,39
2057
OLIVA LAFARGA, Lucas
GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C.
 20:58,19+2:37,01
219
BOULLOSA SEOANE, Brais
BICI VERDE, C.C.
 21:15,02+2:53,84
22106
ROIG CALZACORTA, Vicente Juan
MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC
 21:18,87+2:57,69
23155
MARTINEZ MARIN, Roberto
 21:23,75+3:02,57
24110
BITRIAN LOPEZ, Saul
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 21:24,22+3:03,04
25126
ORTIZ CAMBRES, Raul
3HCYCLES, G.C.
 21:30,75+3:09,57
26118
ECHEVERRIA ERRAZQUIN, Mikel
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
 21:32,49+3:11,31
27128
PERALES FIGUEROA, Jose Alejandro
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
 21:34,76+3:13,58
28127
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Gerardo
MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.
 21:46,37+3:25,19
2918
URIARTE ITURBE, Ander
LOKATZA Z.E.
 21:54,70+3:33,52
3044
VILLANUEVA ALONSO, Mario
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
 21:55,80+3:34,62
31107
MARTINEZ OBINETA, Iulen
LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 22:02,47+3:41,29
32129
ZAPLANA ESCLAPEZ, Juan Antonio
LA CANTERA EXPRESS REDOVAN, CD
 22:10,35+3:49,17
3313
UMEREZ OLABARRIA, Harriet
LOKATZA Z.E.
 22:13,09+3:51,91
34113
CIFRES RUIZ, Roberto
GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC
 22:29,63+4:08,45
3566
PORTA GUILLEN, Jesus
GRAUS, C.C.
 22:41,12+4:19,94
3622
OLAÑETA ZABALETA, Igor
LOKATZA Z.E.
 22:49,03+4:27,85
3724
LAO DEL PINO, Alejandro
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
 22:53,33+4:32,15
3831
ARISTIMUÑO MARTIN, Ibon
LOKATZA Z.E.
 23:09,33+4:48,15
39111
ALBARRAN CAMPOS, Joel
BORJOBIKES CD
 23:26,75+5:05,57
40137
AMADOR MENDIZABAL, Garikoitz
HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.
 23:32,09+5:10,91
41105
FERNANDEZ LLAMO, Guillermo
VIKINGS BIKE, C.D.
 23:52,42+5:31,24
42132
PEREZ LASHERAS, Miguel Angel
CASPOLINO, C.C.
 23:55,45+5:34,27
4319
AGIRRE REBANAL, Xabier
LOKATZA Z.E.
 24:05,50+5:44,32
4438
CORTES GONZALEZ, Diego
BTT REY PELAYO
 24:06,55+5:45,37
45142
SOTOS GARCIA, Daniel
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC
 24:10,76+5:49,58
4616
GOMEZ AZKARATE, Aitor
LOKATZA Z.E.
 24:12,52+5:51,34
47134
OSORIO ZAPATA, Diego Hernando
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C.
 24:18,60+5:57,42
48139
LLORENS FERRER, Jose Vicente
ALTEA, CC
 24:20,30+5:59,12
4948
URRETA ITURBE, Julen
 24:30,21+6:09,03
5020
ESNAOLA ARAKISTAIN, Erik
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
 24:32,50+6:11,32
51114
SANCHEZ CALBO, David
SARRIA C.C.
 24:48,47+6:27,29
5230
OLIVER SANCHEZ, Ignacio
ARAN DH CLUB CICLISTA
 24:56,50+6:35,32
5334
PARDO PARDOS, Jon
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
 25:03,43+6:42,25
54116
ROY MARCO, Eduardo
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
 25:09,53+6:48,35
55104
FERNANDEZ SANCHO, Iñaki
IGARA BIDEGORRI TX. K.K.
 25:11,34+6:50,16
5649
ARIAS GUEVARA, Brayan Steven
 25:11,68+6:50,50
5740
ACEVEDO SANROMAN, Javier
BICI VERDE, C.C.
 25:23,22+7:02,04
58120
ANDREU GRACIA, Fernando
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
 25:55,93+7:34,75
5923
CERIO VISPO, Iñigo
TXIRRINGA C.D.C.
 26:13,45+7:52,27
60149
ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, Iñaki
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
 26:32,11+8:10,93
61153
GOMEZ OVIEDO, Eloy
 26:36,32+8:15,14
6250
BERASATEGUI SAN MARTIN, Xabier
 27:01,72+8:40,54
6328
ALBERT SANCHEZ, Jose
ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS
 27:23,13+9:01,95
6433
PEREIRA MAROTO, Raul
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
 28:10,07+9:48,89
6535
LINAZISORO MADINABEITIA, Ion Asier
LOKATZA Z.E.
 28:27,60+10:06,42
6629
GALAN HERNANDEZ, Sergio
INDEPENDIENTE
 28:36,81+10:15,63
67154
SANCHO SAURINA, Ruben
 29:03,65+10:42,47
68151
HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, Mario
 29:14,13+10:52,95
6927
GARCIA DIEZ, Jaime
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
 30:41,22+12:20,04
70141
RUEDA SANCHEZ, Marcos
INDEPENDIENTE
 33:15,71+14:54,53
7115
BENEDI MARIN, Carlos
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
 33:16,98+14:55,80
72161
BLASCO ARAGON, Jesus
 33:23,55+15:02,37
73152
GARATE ELKORO, Etor
 36:27,78+18:06,60
7455
ETXEBERRIA RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Urki
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
 37:40,07+19:18,89
7569
IRIARTE, Mikel
 45:08,31+26:47,13
DNF158
HUNZINGER, Jonatan
   
 
DNF140
ROMAN VAZQUEZ, Jose Enrique
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC
   
 
DNF164
CASTRILLO VILLLA, Juan
   
 
DNF131
MENGUAL SUAREZ, Carlos
PEÑA GUARA, C.C.
   
 
DNF122
DIAZ DIAZ, Daniel
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
   
 
17
OTAÑO BASTERRA, Peio
LOKATZA Z.E.
 
DNF62
JIMENEZ GARCIA, Yeray
KATEA-BIKE
   
 
DNF156
MORE COLOMA, Victor
   
 
MEN | Master 35+
1167
SANTANA PASTOR, Jacobo
ON BIKE, CC
 19:28,23---
2166
LOPEZ SEGUI, Francisco Manue
SARRIA, CC
 20:10,86+0:42,63
34
ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, Juan Jose
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
 20:20,48+0:52,25
4215
CASTELLANOS TORRES, Jesus
PLANET MTB C.D.E.
 20:26,63+0:58,40
5176
MARCOS CARLUS, Fernando
LAESPORT C.D.
 20:53,55+1:25,32
6179
ARANBURU ESKISABEL, Igor
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
 21:03,93+1:35,70
7230
ATIENZA FOLGADO, Victor
FOLGATEL, CC
 21:09,88+1:41,65
843
LEON GUTIERREZ, Joseba
BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
 21:13,42+1:45,19
999
SAN JOSE SERRANO, Luis Ruben
LAESPORT C.D.
 21:17,82+1:49,59
10157
ARRARAS GALBETE, Pablo
 21:20,22+1:51,99
11188
SANCHEZ GARCIA Mª, Jose
ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU
 21:26,06+1:57,83
12108
ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, Endika
ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
 21:26,60+1:58,37
13172
GALEA JIMENEZ, Jose Manuel
BIKE MADRID
 21:29,81+2:01,58
14170
URAIN ZABALA, Zigor
VIBIKE C.D.C.
 21:35,38+2:07,15
15102
LOPEZ SERRA, Oriol
PROBIKE CLUB
 21:37,85+2:09,62
16150
ETXEBERRIA ALONSO, Aritz
 21:38,49+2:10,26
17212
AYARRA ULLATE, Sergio
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
 21:43,06+2:14,83
18204
GARCIA GARRIDO, Juan Ignacio
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC
 21:43,81+2:15,58
19202
BORJA PEREZ, Fernando
MARKINA S.C.
 21:46,67+2:18,44
20173
TOLEDO BERNAD, Jorge
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
 21:58,39+2:30,16
21208
MEURA, Guillaume
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
 22:01,52+2:33,29
22207
REGAÑO ESTAUN, Javier
OSCENSE, C.C.
 22:02,82+2:34,59
23185
ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, Ruben
ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM
 22:05,74+2:37,51
24171
ETXEBARRIA URIONABARRENETXEA, Jon
MARKINA S.C.
 22:06,73+2:38,50
25218
GRASA YAGO, Diego
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
 22:07,52+2:39,29
26183
LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN, Gaizka
EIBARRES C.C.
 22:21,35+2:53,12
27220
RODRIGUEZ MARIN, Ekaitz
 22:28,12+2:59,89
28112
LEIRA ROMERO, Fermin
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
 22:28,35+3:00,12
29190
AÑON RUIZ, Roberto
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 22:35,46+3:07,23
30169
PULAD, Seif
SPORTPLA
 22:36,60+3:08,37
31199
NUÑEZ SERRANO, Miguel Angel
INDEPENDIENTE
 22:39,99+3:11,76
32133
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Javier
AS BIKE TEAM, CD
 22:42,92+3:14,69
3314
CARNEIRO PEREZ, David
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
 22:56,43+3:28,20
34237
SOPESENS MAINAR, Ignacio
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 23:03,20+3:34,97
35181
BEJARANO CALVO, Angel
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
 23:09,80+3:41,57
36180
ORTEGACARRASCO, Jonathan
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC
 23:10,87+3:42,64
37201
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, Francisco
SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 23:13,07+3:44,84
38231
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Herminio
INDEPENDIENTE
 23:15,85+3:47,62
39209
FERNANDEZ MERCADE, Jaime
CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.
 23:20,92+3:52,69
40184
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Juan Alfonso
INDEPENDIENTE
 23:22,59+3:54,36
41109
PEREZ MONTAVA, Antonio
ON BIKE, CC
 23:26,02+3:57,79
42159
CASTILLO RIVERA, Andres
 23:31,96+4:03,73
43194
VALERO LANASPA, Sergio
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
 23:34,38+4:06,15
44197
NAGUILA RIVERA, Isaac
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
 23:47,94+4:19,71
45168
LORENZO VILA, Esteban
BICI VERDE, C.C.
 23:52,83+4:24,60
46217
URIBE PINTADO, Daniel
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
 23:54,41+4:26,18
47213
OTAEGI GURRUTXAGA, Igor
LEITZ K.K.E.
 23:54,57+4:26,34
48206
ANDRES RUBIO, Jose Luis
CULTBIKES, CC
 24:01,62+4:33,39
4939
FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, Gaizka
ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA
 24:04,51+4:36,28
50211
SAA MUÑOZ, Xesco
CAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
 24:11,92+4:43,69
51163
ERESUE SOPEÑA, Carlos
 24:12,24+4:44,01
52187
LOPEZ SEGUI, Juan Javier
SARRIA, CC
 24:19,01+4:50,78
53193
CAINZOS VARELA, Fernando
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
 24:30,42+5:02,19
54186
LOPEZ BROULLON, Pablo
MOTO BIKE, P.C.
 24:37,58+5:09,35
55232
LLOPART CODINA, Cesar
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 24:52,87+5:24,64
56117
FERREIROS BAS, Yago
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
 24:53,18+5:24,95
57177
SALVADOR SANCHEZ, Ion
AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
 25:06,65+5:38,42
58198
ORTEGA VERDU, Jose Juan
TORTUGAS MOLINA CC
 25:08,93+5:40,70
59174
PLAZA DIAZ, Ramon
LAESPORT C.D.
 25:09,52+5:41,29
60228
MUEDRA NUÑEZ, Jose Vicente
BIKE POBLA, C
 25:11,13+5:42,90
61200
SILVENTE GARCIA, Juan Manuel
CICLOS CURRA, C.C.
 25:17,91+5:49,68
62223
MOMBIEDRO DE CASTELLARNAU, Rafael
 25:26,21+5:57,98
63130
BELTRAN MAUREL, Roberto
LUESIA VELO, CLUB
 25:36,00+6:07,77
64238
PEREZ SUAREZ, Arsenio
MASTINESBTTLLANGREU
 25:39,44+6:11,21
65233
QUINTANA WULF, Ramon
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 25:47,29+6:19,06
66226
GAYO MORENO, Miguel
BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.
 25:47,77+6:19,54
67214
RUIZ GOMEZ, Antonio Jesus
FANATIK VIC CLUB
 25:59,96+6:31,73
68195
CAMPILLO CAMACHO, David
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
 26:22,80+6:54,57
69162
DE JUAN CANALDA, Javier
 26:29,43+7:01,20
70182
ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE, Aritz
CICLOS YURREBASO
 26:44,90+7:16,67
71227
NAVARRO BECERRIL, Joaquin
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
 26:55,17+7:26,94
72224
MATARO REDON, Isaac
 26:56,03+7:27,80
73216
DE TROYA, YAGüE Fernando
BTT BERRIOZAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
 27:20,66+7:52,43
74196
VALDEARCOS CORREAS, Juan
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
 27:35,99+8:07,76
75240
BAYARRI, Ivan
BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.
 28:24,14+8:55,91
76203
FACI TITOS, Raul
CALANDA, C.C.
 28:29,55+9:01,32
77205
BODOQUETRIGUERO, Gabriel
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
 28:36,24+9:08,01
78239
MELICH PALAU, Jordi
LANGRAIZ S.C.
 28:40,28+9:12,05
79210
CARRILLO ARBOLEDA, Roberto Carlos
ANDOSILLA, C.C.
 28:41,85+9:13,62
80235
ALVAREZ MARTIN, Rafael
EMEDOCE C.D.E.
 28:49,96+9:21,73
81192
NISO RODRIGUEZ, David
TXIRRINGA C.D.C.
 29:05,15+9:36,92
82229
SOBABERAS MAESTRO, Miguel
CALATAYUD, BTT
 29:10,02+9:41,79
83178
RUA RODRIGUEZ, Jose Marcos
CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.
 29:26,75+9:58,52
84242
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, Pepe
 29:42,38+10:14,15
85241
PRADO PEDROSO, Jose Manuel
GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C
 29:48,19+10:19,96
86234
COEGO VILARIÑO, Juan Jose
CICLOSQUINTENA, C.
 31:57,80+12:29,57
87236
DEL COLLADO CERECEDA, Eduardo
BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T
 32:07,09+12:38,86
88138
PAJARES CHIMENO, Gontzal
LAUMENDI BTT
 33:49,11+14:20,88
DNF191
ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, Alejandro
CALATAYUD, BTT
   
 
DNF37
ROSADO SARACIBAR, Asier
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
   
 
175
DIAZ DIAZ, Eduardo
CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.
 
MEN | Under 21
154
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, Diego
CUETOS BIKE
 19:20,69---
251
PRAT TORRUELLA, Bernat
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
 19:27,84+0:07,15
359
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, David
AVANZA-PORRIÑO
 19:30,17+0:09,48
473
GARCIA FAURA, Asier
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
 19:43,83+0:23,14
572
DEL RIO COLLAZO, Zoe
XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
 19:51,83+0:31,14
674
ROYO BLESA, Antonio
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
 20:06,16+0:45,47
789
LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, Manuel
CORUXO, C.C.
 20:12,17+0:51,48
890
OLM BURNAT, Pau
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
 20:14,45+0:53,76
995
PUJOL CABAÑES, Eduard
CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU
 20:21,35+1:00,66
1091
COVARRUBIAS GUTIERREZ, David
ASZ-ORING, CDF
 20:25,57+1:04,88
1165
RAMIREZ RUIZ, Nestor
SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU
 20:35,60+1:14,91
1285
LEEUWENBERG, Rafael
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
 20:39,49+1:18,80
1356
GIMENEZ ARASANZ, Miguel
BARBASTRO, C.C.
 20:46,32+1:25,63
1468
MUÑOZ, Jose
 20:52,20+1:31,51
1598
OLMEDO RALDUA, Jaime
 20:55,15+1:34,46
1679
OTXOA IRIONDO, Jon
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
 21:04,62+1:43,93
1760
PIÑOL PIÑOL, Cesc
GARRIGUES ALTES CLUB EXCURSI
 21:30,99+2:10,30
1877
HERRARTE NAFARRATE, Danel
VIBIKE C.D.C.
 21:34,82+2:14,13
1993
MORA PLANA, Ivan
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 21:37,60+2:16,91
2092
RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, Lukas
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 21:56,23+2:35,54
2171
GOROSTEGI GALARRAGA, Ioseba
ERRONKA BILA KIROL KLUBA
 22:02,75+2:42,06
2267
BARRENO ORTIZ, Ignacio Nicolas
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
 22:07,37+2:46,68
2387
MONTAVA MULLOR, Mauro
ON BIKE, CC
 23:16,36+3:55,67
2481
GALLART MONTE, Miguel Angel
VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC
 23:39,96+4:19,27
2575
LENDINES UTRILLA, Pablo
INDEPENDIENTE
 23:51,43+4:30,74
2663
IRIARTE DAVILA, Gorka
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
 24:28,39+5:07,70
2786
BOSCH NUÑEZ, David
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
 24:36,98+5:16,29
2876
AKARREGI ZALAKAIN, Xabat
LOKATZA Z.E.
 24:57,78+5:37,09
2982
VALDELVIRA HEDO, Alejandro
VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC
 25:06,99+5:46,30
3088
SANCHEZ SOLANO, Juan Pablo
MUNDOBICI TEAM
 26:09,16+6:48,47
3170
IRIARTE, Markel
 27:45,34+8:24,65
3284
BENITO SACIDO, Pablo
INDEPENDIENTE
 29:01,40+9:40,71
3383
ADAN ANTOLIN, Erik
GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C
 32:23,90+13:03,21
3478
LASAGA ALTZUA, Eñaut
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
 35:05,94+15:45,25
3596
MIRANDA GUITIAN, Raul
CORUXO C.C.
 40:02,01+20:41,32
DNF80
MORILLO ALVAREZ, Ian
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
   
 
DNF52
GAMARRA VALENCIANO, Rodrigo
ASZ-ORING, CDF
   
 
DNF97
BELTRAN DUESO, Jaime
ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB