SPORTident TimingELUTION GmbH

GRINDURO! Switzerland

Ägerital 01.10.2021-02.10.2021

GRINDURO! Switzerland

Ägerital 01.10.2021-02.10.2021

 

Ergebnisse GRINDURO! Switzerland

Grinduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Men 31-40
1267
Tinner, Patric

SUI
20:48,28---
22
Besses, Florent
Media

FRA
22:24,36+1:36,08
3350
Chapin, Scott
Giro/ Flashpoint

USA
22:32,54+1:44,26
4269
Uhlmann, Tobias

SUI
24:08,97+3:20,69
57
Kuchly, Jean-Charles
Media

FRA
24:34,35+3:46,07
6120
Campbell, Andy

GBR
25:04,17+4:15,89
7126
Crow, Ryan

AUS
25:29,13+4:40,85
8186
Klein, Benedikt

GER
25:29,81+4:41,53
9295
Rathgeber, Lukas
ALBAOPTICS future forward

SUI
25:49,44+5:01,16
10160
Girardi, Nicola
MST CYCLING

ITA
25:49,88+5:01,60
11174
Hürlimann, Franz
RMV Cham-Hagendorn

SUI
25:51,12+5:02,84
12252
Schnyder, Simon
VC Eschenbach

SUI
25:58,40+5:10,12
13214
Juanpere, Carlos Muñoz
Velodrom Barcelona

ESP
26:02,67+5:14,39
14154
Guixe, Pol
Velodrom Barcelona

ESP
26:10,78+5:22,50
15318
Fährmann, Johann
Magazin RennRad, BVA BikeMedia GmbH

GER
26:21,69+5:33,41
16367
Willi, Christian
Riders Choice

SUI
26:25,49+5:37,21
17110
Berardi, Mattia
SPECIALIZED TURBO

SUI
26:26,37+5:38,09
18296
Baeriswyl, Dominik

SUI
26:37,77+5:49,49
19348
Beck, Lukas
Canyon

GER
26:41,46+5:53,18
20171
Horber, Stefan
B&B Biker

SUI
27:03,53+6:15,25
21360
Leake, Matthew
Canyon Bicycles

GER
27:08,03+6:19,75
22194
Lerch, Ben

SUI
27:09,70+6:21,42
23312
Amielh, Matthieu
SRAM

FRA
27:14,33+6:26,05
24113
Blaser, Lukas
welcome cycles / zugsports.ch

SUI
27:24,73+6:36,45
25178
Jachowicz, Lucian

GER
27:58,39+7:10,11
26208
Meyer, Philipp

SUI
28:04,41+7:16,13
27324
Hallermann, Markus
komoot

GER
28:14,80+7:26,52
28146
Gauderon, Philippe

SUI
28:17,74+7:29,46
29227
Pötzsch, Christian
Cpsports

GER
28:18,05+7:29,77
30106
Baeriswyl, Christophe

SUI
28:24,38+7:36,10
31115
Bollhalder, Anthony

SUI
28:31,81+7:43,53
32335
Fernandez, Sergio Lorenzo
SRAM

ESP
28:48,08+7:59,80
33148
Geelan, Ben
The Bacon Shakers

AUS
29:08,08+8:19,80
34263
Oneta, Mathias Stauffer

SUI
29:19,20+8:30,92
35117
Brunier, Pierre
PCR Gravier

FRA
29:25,19+8:36,91
36292
Mühlethaler, Simon
Tac Tac Cycling

SUI
29:25,44+8:37,16
37165
Hertig, Lars
Disco Cycle Cross Crew

SUI
29:49,60+9:01,32
38172
Horvath, Mate

HUN
29:56,50+9:08,22
39212
Mostert, Cyrill

SUI
30:03,85+9:15,57
40251
Schneider, David

SUI
30:04,33+9:16,05
41197
Lorentin, Bruno
DIRT

FRA
30:06,39+9:18,11
42136
Evans, Andy

USA
30:15,45+9:27,17
43266
Teuscher, Philippe
 30:27,50+9:39,22
44345
Thompson, Ben
komoot

FRA
30:37,22+9:48,94
45134
Eetezadi, Sina Sebastian

IRI
30:54,51+10:06,23
46173
Hundhammer, Matt

USA
31:23,80+10:35,52
47279
Westphal, Robert

GER
31:24,70+10:36,42
48235
Ringler, Kristoffer

GER
31:43,53+10:55,25
49231
Reidi, David
Disco Cycle Cross Crew

SUI
31:54,65+11:06,37
50342
Schecklmann, Florian
Canyon Bicycles

GER
31:59,80+11:11,52
51121
Catillaz, Andreas
Keile

SUI
32:02,51+11:14,23
52320
Genten, Stefan
Noble Cycles

BEL
32:55,69+12:07,41
53216
Neziri, Erol

SUI
33:26,41+12:38,13
54112
Bircher, Beat
HotelAlpha

SUI
34:23,41+13:35,13
55151
Gleason, Jeremy
Bici Bros

USA
34:28,05+13:39,77
56248
Schmid, Jonas

SUI
34:28,11+13:39,83
57285
Pérez, Manuel
 34:49,18+14:00,90
58243
Santos, Fabricio

BRA
34:51,96+14:03,68
59344
Sommier, Julien
komoot

FRA
34:53,64+14:05,36
60130
Domon, Eric
HotelAlpha

SUI
34:59,62+14:11,34
61333
Labarbe, Gilles
Cycles Rouge Gorge / Deroy

BEL
35:07,69+14:19,41
62108
Basler, Patrick

SUI
35:25,69+14:37,41
63326
Hillsdon, Ben
Shimano Europe

NED
35:57,87+15:09,59
64188
Klein, Ramon

GER
36:21,96+15:33,68
65140
Force, Jeffery

USA
36:36,87+15:48,59
66240
Rudeck, Fabian

GER
38:22,73+17:34,45
67193
Lawrence, Preetham

IND
40:08,20+19:19,92
68271
Beek, Patrick van de

NED
40:26,69+19:38,41
69239
Röthlisberger, Cordian
The Bacon Shakers

SUI
40:43,63+19:55,35
70283
Wright, Christopher

GBR
41:24,22+20:35,94
71198
Luher, Austin

USA
41:50,15+21:01,87
72286
Zero, Thomas
St. Gallen ohne Senf

AUT
41:58,38+21:10,10
73118
Buchwald, Thorsten

GER
56:31,59+35:43,31
DNF258
Seguin, Michel
Stranger Cycling Club

CAN
  
 
DNF158
Harleman, Sjoerd

NED
  
 
DNF137
Eynius-Genneson, Christophe

DEN
  
 
DNF183
Kathriner, Dominik

SUI
  
 
DNF166
Hilbrands, Gert

NED
  
 
221
Ruiz, Sergio Peña

MEX
DNF139
Fok, Michal

POL
  
 
DNF262
Stankovic, Dusan
Stranger Cycle Club

SRB
  
 
DNF156
Hamar, Jacob
Oregon

USA
  
 
DNF268
Trivun, Duško

SUI
  
 
DNF337
Nucera, Stefano
BroomWagon Podcast

SUI
  
 
 356
Ferrari, Andrea
Columbus

ITA
 
 150
Ghezelbash, Sam
Masters of Tri

GBR
 
 170
Horak, Oliver
Endurance Team Perrone

GER
 
 199
Luthiger, Pascal

SUI
 
 222
Perrin, Jean Patrick

FRA
 
 229
Rafler, Philipp

GER
 
 244
Santos, Fabricio

BRA
 
 250
Schneider, David

SUI
 
 259
Shirai, Yu
  
 213
Vitry, Jonathan Moy de

SUI
 
 368
Zumerle, Carlo
Columbus

ITA
 
Men 41-50
1353
Elmiger, Martin
Neoprop AG

SUI
20:30,05---
2365
Stamm, Dave
Riders Choice

SUI
23:31,18+3:01,13
3260
Gisler, Kurt
Bikewelt Gisler GmbH

SUI
25:08,14+4:38,09
4195
Leyrer, Frank

GER
26:03,93+5:33,88
5169
Holenstein, Philip

USA
26:12,06+5:42,01
6245
Schafroth, Mitsch
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten

SUI
26:25,47+5:55,42
7354
Errington, Paul
Northern Consultancy Co Ltd

GBR
26:26,78+5:56,73
8142
Frey, Dominik
TriaFrey
 26:40,38+6:10,33
9331
Kindler, Urs
fastandfemaleSUI

SUI
26:52,21+6:22,16
10116
Brügger, Manuel

SUI
27:32,51+7:02,46
11179
Jenny, Markus
HalfPastOne

SUI
28:22,00+7:51,95
12162
Hegglin, Benno

SUI
28:24,39+7:54,34
13264
Steiner, Sacha
Inissio Gravel Team

SUI
28:43,19+8:13,14
14182
Kastner, Matthias
 29:12,48+8:42,43
15254
Schwingel, Markus
GIRO Switzerland

SUI
29:38,50+9:08,45
16289
Spörri, Markus
Sexylegs Hürnen

SUI
29:52,43+9:22,38
17128
Dino, Salvatore

SUI
30:00,73+9:30,68
18334
Lockwood, Jeff
Ritchey

BEL
30:06,71+9:36,66
19338
Poisson, Maxime
WISH ONE CYCLES

FRA
30:09,33+9:39,28
20293
Bishop, Oliver

SUI
30:48,84+10:18,79
21105
Aykurt, Erman
Zeebraham

GER
30:51,46+10:21,41
22272
Vega, Kike
SNDS

ESP
30:57,64+10:27,59
23362
Sallawitz, Jan
Giro Switzerland

GER
31:04,86+10:34,81
24349
Brown, Nehemiah
Giro

USA
31:21,92+10:51,87
25180
Johnston, Eric

USA
31:28,53+10:58,48
26290
Walker, Anthony
Kudos Cycling

GBR
31:36,36+11:06,31
27161
Hegelbach, Patrik

SUI
31:37,63+11:07,58
28287
Piazza, Matteo
Bradipi del Mottarone

ITA
31:52,72+11:22,67
29329
Jamieson, Ali
Grinduro Global

NZL
31:55,40+11:25,35
30242
Sanchez, Alejandro
Biketraining

ESP
32:00,20+11:30,15
31234
Riley, Kieran
 32:19,22+11:49,17
32230
Rauch, Manuel
Disco Cycle Cross Crew

SUI
32:28,48+11:58,43
33155
Haldemann, Marcel
HalfPastOne

SUI
32:45,69+12:15,64
34346
Vesely, Ondrej
ZIPP

CZE
32:49,83+12:19,78
35294
Bögli, Daniel

SUI
33:45,62+13:15,57
36323
Guillaume, Grenet
Media

FRA
33:51,70+13:21,65
37253
Schweifler, Aaron
Sports Basement

USA
33:54,50+13:24,45
38205
McEwan, Ross

GBR
34:01,38+13:31,33
39111
Berger, Tobias
Dust Eater Syndicate

SUI
34:15,37+13:45,32
40190
Kraut, Andreas

AUT
34:20,45+13:50,40
41133
Eberle, Matthias

SUI
35:22,88+14:52,83
42215
Näf, Jeremias

SUI
35:37,39+15:07,34
43168
Holenstein, Markus
Sexylegs

SUI
36:36,68+16:06,63
44131
Douroux, Michael

USA
36:51,46+16:21,41
45232
Renfer, Philip

SUI
38:22,98+17:52,93
46322
Gidas, Alex
Giro Switzerland

NOR
38:39,89+18:09,84
47101
Aliban, Gabor
Gabor's Domestiques

HUN
40:44,42+20:14,37
48275
Vollenweider, Samuel
Dust Eater Syndicate

SUI
41:32,34+21:02,29
49109
Belando, Laurent
Magma

FRA
44:05,24+23:35,19
50176
Item, Lukas
B&B Biker

SUI
44:30,27+24:00,22
DNF102
Annau, Niels
LN super biker

GER
  
 
DNF261
Spijkerman, Luuk
ZZP

NED
  
 
DNF125
Clouette, Benedict

USA
  
 
 114
Blondel, Jeremie

FRA
 
 315
Chermin, Cyril
Shimano

NED
 
 317
Dean, James
Northern Consultancy Co. Ltd

GBR
 
 141
Frehner, David
Bianchi

ESP
 
 145
Gäbler, Nikolaus

AUT
 
 147
Gebbe, Andreas
Gravelistas

SUI
 
 200
Lybrand, Sean
ZZP

AUS
 
 255
Sciacca, Chris

CYP
 
 256
Sciacca, Nicholas

USA
 
 284
Wright, Nicholas

GBR
 
Men 51-60
1220
Peacey, Tom
Yorkshire Puddings

GBR
25:55,42---
2274
Kueng, Matthias
Disco Cycle / Team COLNAGO

SUI
27:28,31+1:32,89
3207
Meire, David
SNDS

ESP
28:05,22+2:09,80
4336
Nicholson, Peter
Giro

USA
29:28,24+3:32,82
5135
Etter, Tom
Fluchtgruppe Bern

SUI
31:23,43+5:28,01
6206
Meffert, Steffen
Racing Club Morschach

GER
32:21,07+6:25,65
7218
Oertli, Fritz
Lazer

SUI
32:28,39+6:32,97
8276
Arx, Thomas von
HalfPastOne

SUI
35:11,99+9:16,57
9124
Clayfield, Tim
ZZP

GBR
35:19,74+9:24,32
10143
Fricker, Thomas
Xdream Endurance Team

SUI
35:25,25+9:29,83
11202
Maristany, Toni
SNDS

ESP
35:47,92+9:52,50
12233
Riester, Axel

SUI
37:23,23+11:27,81
13281
Wilson, Ormonde

USA
38:19,34+12:23,92
14129
Domian, Marco

SUI
38:23,65+12:28,23
DNF270
Ulbrich, Thomas

GER
  
 
DNF167
Hofstetter, Christian

GER
  
 
 103
Armstrong, Matthew

USA
 
 314
Bättig, Christian
GIRO Switzerland

SUI
 
 157
Hardy, Julian
Gravelistas

GBR
 
 340
Reid, John
Boulder Moto

USA
 
 238
Roth, Thomas

SUI
 
 347
Zihlmann, Hans
GIRO Switzerland

SUI
 
Men 61+
1196
Lierly, Rex

USA
28:50,72---
2247
Schleuniger, Felix
NP Suisse

SUI
33:06,81+4:16,09
Men U30
1316
Marchi, Mattia De
Alba Optics

ITA
21:02,31---
2224
Phillips, Elliot
VC LETSGETIT

GBR
22:56,71+1:54,40
3265
Sutter, Raffael

SUI
23:04,12+2:01,81
4280
Widmer, Luca
Disco Cycle Cross Crew

SUI
23:05,80+2:03,49
5144
Füglister, Fabian
Bauer Sport Gravel Brudis

SUI
23:21,56+2:19,25
6149
Geiser, Simon
Disco Cycle Cross Crew

SUI
24:21,77+3:19,46
7355
Eurich, Matthias
Canyon

GER
24:28,08+3:25,77
8330
Kervran, Leo
SRAM

FRA
25:25,63+4:23,32
9282
Wissmann, Alex

SUI
25:39,65+4:37,34
10297
Gehlen, Philipp Paul
Canyon

GER
26:08,29+5:05,98
11241
Rüesch, Lucas
Disco Cycle Cross Crew

SUI
27:41,60+6:39,29
12175
Isabel, André
ÄgeriLebt

SUI
28:15,47+7:13,16
13164
Herren, Yannik

SUI
28:48,06+7:45,75
14226
Ponchon, Nicolas

FRA
29:15,31+8:13,00
15138
Fleturis, Hristos
BroomWagon

SUI
29:50,73+8:48,42
16187
Klein, Cornelius

GER
30:10,31+9:08,00
17152
Godart, Francois

LUX
30:43,45+9:41,14
18257
Scott, Ben

NZL
30:44,08+9:41,77
19352
Donati, Andrea
Columbus

ITA
31:19,66+10:17,35
20277
Walter, Simon

SUI
31:41,39+10:39,08
21132
Drebes, Philipp
Ägeri Bike Club

GER
33:48,10+12:45,79
22236
Rogers, Phil

GBR
34:20,90+13:18,59
23159
Hauser, David

SUI
35:13,75+14:11,44
24185
Kite, Ben
 35:32,71+14:30,40
25357
Ferreri, Lorenzo
Columbus

ITA
36:34,67+15:32,36
26104
Arpagaus, Maic

SUI
39:50,31+18:48,00
27363
Santos, Lucas
Canyon

GER
52:24,39+31:22,08
DNF119
Burri, Andreas
CC-FRETZ-BC

PER
  
 
DNF210
Moos, Sebastian
CC-FRETZ-BC

SUI
  
 
DNF189
Koch, Valentin
CC-FRETZ-BC

SUI
  
 
DNF288
Spasojevic, Predrag
Serbia Upside Down

SRB
  
 
DNF211
Moos, Yannick
CC-FRETZ-BC

SUI
  
 
 327
Humbert, Paul
SRAM

FRA
 
 217
Nyamao, Clinton

KEN
 
 343
Schecklmann, Johannes
Canyon Bicycles

GER
 
 278
Walter, Tyler Butch
Staubwolke 09 Fischeln e.V.

GER
 
Pro Men
114
Rohrbach, Nicola
Goldwurst Power

SUI
18:44,51---
25
Kangangi, Suleman
Amani Project

SUI
20:42,69+1:58,18
38
Langat, Geoffrey
Amani Project

SUI
21:25,93+2:41,42
412
Zaffke, Dain
Giro Sport Design

USA
22:55,67+4:11,16
DNF9
Newmark, Finley
SRAM

GBR
  
 
 3
Fuentes, Alexander
FLAP VELO

USA
 
 4
Harper, William

GBR
 
 6
Kariuki, John
Amani Project

SUI
 
Pro Women
110
Paparella, Flavia Maria Oliveira
EXCEL SPORTS

BRA
24:05,59---
213
Harvey, Mikayla
Giro - CANYON/ / SRAM Racing

ITA
25:30,22+1:24,63
315
Worner, Lisa
ZIPP

NED
27:52,42+3:46,83
41
Akinyi, Nancy
Amani Project

SUI
31:09,21+7:03,62
 11
Pruitt, Kathy
Flashpoint MVMNT

USA
 
Singlespeed
1301
Wurst, Hans
 32:58,66---
2302
Zürcher, Rolf
Giro Switzerland

SUI
36:18,27+3:19,61
Women 31-40
1366
Surber, Michele
Riders Choice

SUI
28:11,70---
2298
Etienne, Joane

SUI
31:29,07+3:17,37
3311
Tuleja, Aleksandra
Tac tac women ride

SUI
31:50,03+3:38,33
4364
Schaper, Amanda
GIRO / Flashpoint

USA
32:55,71+4:44,01
5184
Khodabandeh, Shokoufeh

CAN
36:53,83+8:42,13
6209
Guergue, Maria Montaner
Biketraining

ESP
37:01,64+8:49,94
DNF339
Pooley, Emma
Komoot

SUI
  
 
DNF249
Schmidt, Elisabeth
München

GER
  
 
DNF246
Schiele, Stephanie

GER
  
 
 321
Gianotti, Audrey
SRAM

FRA
 
 153
Grodnick, Diana

GER
 
 163
Herbener, Chiara

GER
 
 328
Jahnke, Johanna
Komoot

GER
 
 359
Jatkovics, Maria
Canyon

GER
 
 332
Kummer, Ana

SUI
 
 203
Marty, Janine
Cycling Lounge Zug

SUI
 
 219
Pavisich, Dana
Stranger Cycle Club

USA
 
Women 41-50
1319
Forderkunz, Eliane
fastandfemaleSUI

SUI
34:58,90---
2191
Kraut, Ulrike

AUT
37:36,70+2:37,80
3127
Jong, Sandra de

SUI
47:13,05+12:14,15
Women 51+
1123
Chassot, Dominique

SUI
37:24,57---
DNF325
Hansen, Justi
Siskiyou Outdoor Recreation Alliance

USA
  
 
Women U30
1237
Rossner, Larissa
VC Eschenbach

SUI
29:55,98---
2192
Kryenbühl, Nina

SUI
33:12,22+3:16,24
3313
Barmet, Cécile
Ägerital-Sattel Tourismus

SUI
34:33,43+4:37,45
4177
Iten, Rebecca

SUI
34:47,60+4:51,62
5122
Charron-Lozeau, Laurie

CAN
35:38,11+5:42,13
6201
Maristany, Elsa
SNDS

ESP
47:40,85+17:44,87
7361
Milde, Rebecca
Canyon

GER
48:26,34+18:30,36
DNF291
Gunnarsson, Frida
Giro

SWE
  
 
DNF273
Vial, Angèle
St. Gallen ohne Senf

FRA
  
 
 351
Claus, Laura
Canyon

GER
 
 358
Gerbner, Laura
Canyon

GER
 
 223
Perrone, Jana
Endurance Team Perrone

SUI
 
 341
Riffel, Isabel
komoot

GER