SPORTident TimingDK Kampelc

Kamplc Enduro 2021

Ajdovščina 23.05.2021

Kamplc Enduro 2021

Ajdovščina 23.05.2021


Überblick
Veranstalter: DK Kampelc
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 143
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 23.05.2021 17:13
 

Ergebnisse Kamplc Enduro 2021

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
MASTER 1
130
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
12:46,08---
219
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
13:00,08+0:14,00
315
Tadej, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
13:14,89+0:28,81
475
Mitja, ROZMAN
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
14:01,60+1:15,52
58
Marko, FINK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
14:16,13+1:30,05
620
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
14:16,92+1:30,84
776
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
14:19,99+1:33,91
879
Matej, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
14:31,65+1:45,57
978
Nejc, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
14:39,27+1:53,19
1028
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
14:47,70+2:01,62
1186
Dragomir, ZALOŽNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
14:56,08+2:10,00
1274
Bine, ŽALOHAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
14:59,70+2:13,62
1385
Rožle, MESEC
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
15:11,38+2:25,30
1477
Luka, CEKIČ
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
15:28,41+2:42,33
1536
Jure, BOŽIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
15:35,05+2:48,97
1680
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
15:51,41+3:05,33
1784
Simon, MARČIČ
SPANK RACING TEAM

SLO
16:47,75+4:01,67
DNF87
Rok, CEJ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
  
 
DNF81
Marko, ŠAJN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
  
 
MASTER 2
111
Primož, ŠTRANCAR
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
12:49,12---
210
Sebastjan, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
13:22,52+0:33,40
331
Peter, BOŠNIK

SLO
14:16,81+1:27,69
494
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
15:20,22+2:31,10
521
Marko, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
15:27,26+2:38,14
692
Nejc, BRESCAK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
15:32,63+2:43,51
791
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
15:45,77+2:56,65
824
Philipp, HUBER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
15:47,44+2:58,32
993
David, TAUCER
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
16:16,65+3:27,53
1090
Jure, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
16:39,87+3:50,75
1127
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
18:23,03+5:33,91
MASTER 3
195
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
15:04,31---
239
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
16:22,94+1:18,63
U19 M
158
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
12:10,80---
273
Jernej, KAVČIČ
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

SLO
13:24,37+1:13,57
366
Valentin, FREY
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT

AUT
14:09,41+1:58,61
468
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
14:31,75+2:20,95
518
Enej, PODLIPNIK
BIKEHANIC-20CHOCOLATE

SLO
14:40,07+2:29,27
662
Lovro, TINTA
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
15:12,73+3:01,93
771
Jure, ROBIČ Nal
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
16:19,91+4:09,11
872
Benjamin, ZUPAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
17:09,57+4:58,77
964
Matic, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
18:13,54+6:02,74
1065
Gašper, FABJANČIČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
18:41,88+6:31,08
1163
Luca, VIDALI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
19:21,93+7:11,13
1269
Andraž, ŽNIDAR
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
20:31,93+8:21,13
1370
Matej, BAKOŠ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
22:19,39+10:08,59
DNF67
Marko, MILANOVIĆ
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
  
 
ČLANI (MEN) 19+
11
Vid, PERŠAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
11:04,94---
23
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
12:15,54+1:10,60
317
David, IVARTNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:19,24+1:14,30
44
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
12:26,45+1:21,51
516
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
12:32,35+1:27,41
65
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:51,02+1:46,08
714
Andraž, JERŠIN
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
13:17,51+2:12,57
851
Gianluca, FURLANI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
13:22,84+2:17,90
99
Matic, BERGINC
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
13:36,73+2:31,79
106
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
13:38,91+2:33,97
1154
Luka, BARUT
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
14:01,63+2:56,69
1223
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
14:21,06+3:16,12
1332
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
14:38,03+3:33,09
1447
Jakob, KOVŠCA
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
14:38,08+3:33,14
1522
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
14:39,23+3:34,29
1655
Matevž, BLAZNIK
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
15:21,10+4:16,16
1788
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:25,44+4:20,50
1833
Miha, HORVAT
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
15:26,35+4:21,41
1912
Jaka, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
15:54,68+4:49,74
2037
Žiga, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
15:55,82+4:50,88
2129
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
16:03,17+4:58,23
227
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
16:26,36+5:21,42
2357
Matic, ČERNEC
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
17:02,22+5:57,28
2413
Tilen, LEBAN
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
17:09,00+6:04,06
2525
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
17:26,71+6:21,77
2650
Nejc, ŠIKMAN
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
17:29,09+6:24,15
DNF48
Miha, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
  
 
DNF46
Andreas, VIDOVIČ
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
  
 
DNF49
Niki, GREGORIČ
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
  
 
ŽENSKE (absolutno)
145
Gaja, KRAVANJA
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
27:03,96---