SPORTident TimingSwiss Enduro Series

Trailworks Swiss Enduro Series Lötschental

Lötschental 09.10.2021-10.10.2021

Trailworks Swiss Enduro Series Lötschental

Lötschental 09.10.2021-10.10.2021

 

Ergebnisse Trailworks Swiss Enduro Series Lötschental

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Elite Men
13
Lüthi, Patrick
CC Littoral

SUI
25:48,94---
24
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Action Team

SUI
25:53,64+0:04,70
32
Peter, Stefan
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
26:16,62+0:27,68
45
Bratschi, Tim
Bold Cycles

SUI
26:22,28+0:33,34
51
Bernet, Jonas
POC Norco Gravity Couple

SUI
26:26,22+0:37,28
67
Janser, Robin
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
26:34,33+0:45,39
76
Widmer, Mirco
BIXS

SUI
26:36,48+0:47,54
813
Müller, Igor
WeRide Enduro Team

SUI
26:57,93+1:08,99
918
Lehmann, Janis
Gipsy Global Racing

SUI
27:00,85+1:11,91
1017
Niederberger, Noel
Gipsy Global Racing

SUI
27:01,04+1:12,10
1116
Weber, Lutz
teamproject.ch

SUI
27:07,78+1:18,84
1228
Reusser, Pascal
HOT-TRAIL Racing

SUI
27:12,98+1:24,04
1334
Jenni, Luca
Orbea Switzerland Ivansvelosport

SUI
27:20,40+1:31,46
14122
Costa, Renato
Trailworks

POR
27:37,84+1:48,90
1515
Weber, Myles
teamproject.ch

SUI
27:48,19+1:59,25
1619
Ruetsch, Constantin
Gipsy Global Racing

SUI
27:50,28+2:01,34
178
Oppliger, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
27:56,79+2:07,85
1821
Baillif, Florent
Local Bike Shop / Transition

SUI
28:06,40+2:17,46
199
Schuler, Mike
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
28:19,80+2:30,86
2043
Vonderach, Liam
Jodlersquad

SUI
28:20,15+2:31,21
2112
Negro, Claudio
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
28:37,80+2:48,86
2220
Mondrik, Petr
Sämis velo shop Race team

CZE
28:47,17+2:58,23
2327
Küchler, Robin

SUI
28:53,01+3:04,07
2423
Küttel, Fabian
Gypsy Global Racing/ BikeTech Küttel

SUI
28:53,55+3:04,61
2524
Faivre, Thomas

FRA
29:14,93+3:25,99
2635
Kantorek, Petr
Sämies Velo Shop Raceteam

CZE
29:23,15+3:34,21
2710
Kälin, Swen Toni
ROKKET.CH

SUI
29:38,75+3:49,81
2811
Pallure, Marc
7000

FRA
29:56,49+4:07,55
2941
Pfiffner, Lukas
Trailworks

SUI
29:58,67+4:09,73
3037
Strom, Robert
HMC Singen e.V.

GER
30:23,15+4:34,21
3142
Simone, Max De
Dirtlej

GER
30:27,57+4:38,63
3240
Christ, Jan
Mountain Bike Club Konstanz

GER
30:32,63+4:43,69
3332
Ege, Moritz

GER
31:22,62+5:33,68
3426
Blumenthal, Michael

SUI
31:43,32+5:54,38
3530
Wiechel, Marco

SUI
36:33,56+10:44,62
DNF33
Löffler, Christian
HIBIKE Gravity Team

GER
  
 
 29
Saurer, Elia
HOT-TRAIL Racing

SUI
 
 39
Schelbert, Aron
chrissports.ch

SUI
 
 38
Schraven, Nicola
Zweibike

SUI
 
 36
Störi, Mischel
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
 
 25
Wagenbach, Philipp
Team Alouettes

SUI
 
 22
Walker, Nicolas
Rodeo Bike Co.

SUI
 
 14
Weber, Basil
teamproject.ch

SUI
 
 31
Widmer, Dominik

SUI
 
Elite Women
153
Baumann, Lisa

SUI
30:27,75---
250
Gehrig, Anita
Norco Women's Collective

SUI
30:58,43+0:30,68
354
Jolidon, Sidonie

SUI
31:08,22+0:40,47
451
Gehrig, Carolin
Norco Women's Collective

SUI
31:37,30+1:09,55
555
Mocogno, Delia Da
Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
31:45,24+1:17,49
659
Hovorka, Anja
Kraftwerk rockthisbike.ch

SUI
33:49,70+3:21,95
758
Grassi, Claudia
RideUp.ch

SUI
34:32,11+4:04,36
857
Michel, Daniela
Trailstar.ch

SUI
35:40,50+5:12,75
956
Meyrat, Géraldine
Next Ride Racing Santa Cruz

SUI
36:05,34+5:37,59
1060
Bisig, Alessia
Race Team Tower Sports VC Eschenbach

SUI
37:41,92+7:14,17
DNF52
Rutz, Lea
Norco Women's Collective

SUI
  
 
Open Men
171
Beeli, Armin
LAAX Riders

SUI
27:02,26---
270
Caduff, Ronny
LAAX Riders

SUI
27:43,17+0:40,91
377
Bislin, Remo
Trailworks

SUI
27:57,69+0:55,43
498
Jollffe, Greg

GBR
28:20,83+1:18,57
5239
Spescha, Tobias
LAAX Riders

SUI
28:21,56+1:19,30
6201
Monod, Matt

CAN
28:32,14+1:29,88
7216
Portmann, Robert
Meinasendas

SUI
28:34,35+1:32,09
875
Mösle, Niklaus
Trailstar.ch

SUI
28:40,14+1:37,88
9213
Pfortmueller, Tobias
mtbswitzerLINGS

SUI
28:40,68+1:38,42
10153
Hafner, Patrick
Peaty‘s Grandmaster Reserve Collectiv

SUI
28:57,29+1:55,03
11231
Scarpellini, Stefan
5.1 Cycles

ITA
29:16,28+2:14,02
1278
Rezins, Kriss

LAT
29:21,99+2:19,73
1376
Nock, Severin

SUI
29:31,42+2:29,16
14113
Brauchli, Yannick
RMV Chur

SUI
29:38,68+2:36,42
1574
Beckerbauer, Armin
TreeLee

SUI
29:44,28+2:42,02
16206
Müntener, Alexander
Freeberg

SUI
29:56,08+2:53,82
17116
Büsser, Benji

SUI
29:57,07+2:54,81
18159
Hofer, Max
Beer Fueled Bastards Racing

SUI
30:06,58+3:04,32
1979
Auchli, Raffael

SUI
30:06,70+3:04,44
20185
Gall, Maxime le

FRA
30:08,36+3:06,10
21103
Mayr, Anthony
Fusion-World.ch

SUI
30:20,13+3:17,87
22234
Schuppli, Dominic
one80 köniz

SUI
30:20,79+3:18,53
2390
Bähler, Mirco
Free Mountain SENDuro Team

SUI
30:22,60+3:20,34
2473
Gerber, Simon
7000

SUI
30:25,71+3:23,45
25114
Brülisauer, Michel

SUI
30:39,76+3:37,50
26118
Cairoli, Romeo
Gamux Racing

SUI
30:41,96+3:39,70
2793
Knecht, Daniel
mtbswitzerLINGS

SUI
30:42,44+3:40,18
2884
Arnold, Iwan
FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz

SUI
30:43,10+3:40,84
29264
Yule, Alastair
Verbier Dead Rats

SUI
30:43,55+3:41,29
30203
Müllener, Christian
Glashoch Rangers

SUI
30:44,48+3:42,22
31100
Vincenz, Angelo

SUI
30:48,21+3:45,95
32173
Kimmig, David
Rodeobikeracing

SUI
31:07,35+4:05,09
33104
Nyffenegger, Rafael
Jodlersquad

SUI
31:25,57+4:23,31
34164
Inderbitzin, Philipp
Bikefründe Rumlike

SUI
31:31,26+4:29,00
35135
Feucht, Daniel
Bikepark Rüti

SUI
31:32,16+4:29,90
36229
Saner, Camille
Jurassic Riders

SUI
31:39,67+4:37,41
3791
Krieger, Pascal
Hü Annekraut

SUI
31:43,68+4:41,42
38102
Bernet, Adrian
Rmv Cham Hagendorn

SUI
31:45,46+4:43,20
39195
Marmet, Louis
Glashoch Rangers

SUI
31:54,31+4:52,05
40147
Grossen, Michael

SUI
31:58,26+4:56,00
41106
Lanz, Pascal
Gian-Luca's Mechanics

SUI
32:01,66+4:59,40
42160
Howes, Darol

RSA
32:19,71+5:17,45
43101
Krieg, Thomas
Hell on Wheels

SUI
32:22,70+5:20,44
44110
Kistler, Stephane
Kistlair Racing

SUI
32:25,21+5:22,95
45245
Steinmann, Dominik

SUI
32:26,37+5:24,11
46254
Visscher, Chris
Flying Muppet Crew

SUI
32:30,41+5:28,15
47109
Evers, Christian
Swiss Bike Community

SUI
32:40,18+5:37,92
48123
Wahli, Thomas

SUI
32:43,85+5:41,59
49230
Sauser, Kim

SUI
32:52,10+5:49,84
50248
Stucki, Lukas

SUI
33:08,16+6:05,90
51143
Gempeler, Diego
Rodeo Bike Racing

SUI
33:10,26+6:08,00
52188
Liniger, Michael

SUI
33:26,22+6:23,96
5383
Furger, André

SUI
33:28,33+6:26,07
54217
Reinhard, Luke
TreeLee

SUI
33:30,31+6:28,05
55171
Kälin, Tim
Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
33:30,82+6:28,56
56162
Huser, Sandro

SUI
33:43,92+6:41,66
57149
Guntern, Vinzenz
Rodeo Bike

SUI
33:44,64+6:42,38
58105
Hirschi, Heinz
Jodlersquad

SUI
33:49,23+6:46,97
5995
Blum, Lucien
Glashoch Rangers

SUI
33:51,45+6:49,19
60124
Schneider, Tobias

SUI
33:55,44+6:53,18
61271
Hoogland, Jarno

NED
34:04,31+7:02,05
62166
Jaggy, Raphael

SUI
34:05,36+7:03,10
63223
Rudat, Christian

GER
34:06,32+7:04,06
64242
Steinegger, Marc
5.1 Cycles

SUI
34:10,72+7:08,46
65130
Rogenmoser, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
34:27,81+7:25,55
66269
Zurbrügg, Rolf

SUI
34:28,70+7:26,44
67257
Ah, Renato von

SUI
34:31,85+7:29,59
68111
Pensa, Pascal

SUI
34:34,52+7:32,26
69270
Zürcher, Dominic
Lord of the Rims

SUI
34:39,82+7:37,56
70148
Groth, Daniel

SUI
34:50,00+7:47,74
71142
Büngen, Knut

SUI
34:50,78+7:48,52
72207
Oberer, Stefan
VC Horgen

SUI
34:51,61+7:49,35
73168
Joos, Reto
Bikefründe Rumlike

SUI
34:54,83+7:52,57
74236
Singelé, Kenny

SUI
35:03,41+8:01,15
75258
Allmen, Julian von

SUI
35:10,04+8:07,78
76197
Matti, Daniel
Jurassic Riders

SUI
35:29,77+8:27,51
77243
Steiner, Andy

SUI
35:34,38+8:32,12
78140
Heule, Lucas
Radsport Frei

SUI
35:36,88+8:34,62
79158
Hildebrand, Basil
Flying Muppet Crew

SUI
35:38,48+8:36,22
80189
Lisser, Marco
Jurassic Riders

SUI
35:47,58+8:45,32
81210
Ottomano, Marco

ITA
35:56,38+8:54,12
82132
Bachofner, Robin
Team SOOG

SUI
36:05,55+9:03,29
83256
Volkart, Dennis
Bikefründe Rumlike

SUI
36:08,30+9:06,04
84268
Zumbrunn, Markus
Gian-Luca's Mechanics

SUI
36:11,55+9:09,29
85252
Ulmann, Pascal
Heschbeg3000

SUI
36:13,80+9:11,54
86192
Lünert, Maximilian

GER
36:33,91+9:31,65
87191
Lu, Anon
Flying Muppet Crew

SUI
36:33,96+9:31,70
88186
Leuenberger, Jonas

SUI
36:34,68+9:32,42
89119
Castela, Pedro
ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION

ESP
37:11,67+10:09,41
9088
Bischoff, Johannes
Bike Club Olten

GER
37:16,81+10:14,55
91182
Kurmann, David

SUI
37:16,83+10:14,57
92205
Müller, Remo

SUI
37:19,52+10:17,26
93141
Balbina, Filippo

SUI
37:26,26+10:24,00
94128
Dörig, Thomas
Heschbeg3000

SUI
37:46,03+10:43,77
95224
Rufer, Roland
Team Ullmann-Yeti

SUI
38:12,50+11:10,24
96129
Eichenberger, Sandro

SUI
39:07,79+12:05,53
97157
Herrmann, Markus
Lord of the Rims

SUI
39:43,85+12:41,59
98112
Braecker, Florian
Heschbeg3000

SUI
39:51,40+12:49,14
99260
Wahli, Jan
Beer Fueled Bastards Racing

SUI
41:37,72+14:35,46
10080
Adie, Robert

GBR
41:43,62+14:41,36
101165
Ischi, Julien

SUI
41:57,70+14:55,44
102265
Zanchi, Silvano

SUI
43:50,82+16:48,56
103227
Sadowski, Manuel

SUI
43:57,65+16:55,39
104214
Portmann, Daniel
Seerugge Pedaleure

SUI
44:28,51+17:26,25
105208
Oechslin, Eric

SUI
50:11,73+23:09,47
DNF92
Lowe, Wade
Ski & Velo Center

RSA
  
 
DNF167
Jakob, Lukas

GER
  
 
DNF219
Riegger, Guido
Skinfit

SUI
  
 
DNF199
Meier, Raphael
5.1 Cycles

SUI
  
 
DNF107
Huber, Tim
Gian-Luca's Mechanics

SUI
  
 
DNF72
Bucher, Renato
Urbikers.ch

SUI
  
 
 86
Bär, Stefan
VCSattel

SUI
 
 94
Betschart, Marcel
KTV Illgau

SUI
 
 96
Boisvert, Andre

SUI
 
 117
Cabrera, Alan

SUI
 
 134
Favre, Jan

SUI
 
 131
Freytag, Nick

SUI
 
 138
Frydrych, Bartlomiej

POL
 
 154
Hagmann, René

SUI
 
 272
Kannenberg, Manuel
mtbswitzerLINGS

SUI
 
 108
Kistler, Mike
freemountain Senduro

SUI
 
 178
Krehel, Marek

POL
 
 193
Lutz, Claudio
Rodeo Bike

SUI
 
 196
Marti, Dylan
VC vignoble

SUI
 
 212
Padrutt, Michael

SUI
 
 222
Ruchnewitz, Denis
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
 
 228
Saladin, Ivan
5.1 Cycles

SUI
 
 233
Schmutz, Stefan
Lord of the Rims

SUI
 
 235
Sennhauser, Tobias

SUI
 
 237
Sönser, Stefan
Mac-Immobilien

AUT
 
 240
Steffen, Dionys

SUI
 
 249
Susimaa, Jari

FIN
 
Open Women
187
Binkert, Andrea
Lumpazi

SUI
33:03,79---
2232
Schaub, Nora

SUI
34:29,93+1:26,14
3238
Spescha, Deborah

SUI
34:48,21+1:44,42
4187
Hessens, Liesbeth

BEL
34:50,03+1:46,24
5251
Tschümperlin, Jasmin

SUI
35:35,85+2:32,06
6266
Zimmann, Nora
7000

SUI
35:54,87+2:51,08
7250
Tresch, Martina
TreeLee

SUI
42:45,51+9:41,72
8174
Kindler, Cédrine

SUI
43:50,86+10:47,07
9152
Gyr, Laura

SUI
43:53,01+10:49,22
1061
Malacarne, Santina
Hell on wheels

SUI
45:07,28+12:03,49
11180
Kroon, Jessica
Trail Therapy

NED
45:28,14+12:24,35
12137
Fritschi, Stefanie

SUI
45:31,78+12:27,99
1397
Wirth, Jutta
mtbswitzerLINGS

AUT
46:53,28+13:49,49
14127
Deiwiks, Christa
Trail Therapy

GER
48:14,15+15:10,36
15253
Tiel, Teresa Van
Trail therapy

NED
53:26,74+20:22,95
DNF144
Gerber, Tina
Hü Annekraut

SUI
  
 
 273
Rams, Melanie
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
 
U17 Men
1133
Eschler, Lasse
EXT Hot Trail Racing

SUI
27:26,28---
2115
Büngen, Lars Henrik
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
28:14,91+0:48,63
3139
Gätzi, Tom
Flumserbergsenders

SUI
28:48,76+1:22,48
4267
Zingg, Severin
RV Ersigen

SUI
29:01,04+1:34,76
5261
Walker, Marius

SUI
31:47,86+4:21,58
6176
Koch, Aurel
FRC Luzern

SUI
31:48,31+4:22,03
7155
Hartmann, Jannik
Department of dirt

GER
32:15,16+4:48,88
8262
Walser, Mattia
Flumserbergsenders

SUI
32:27,05+5:00,77
9200
Meyer, Noah
Rmc Obwalden

SUI
32:41,82+5:15,54
10177
Koch, Flurin
FRC Luzern

SUI
32:53,47+5:27,19
11244
Steiner, Paul

SUI
34:45,72+7:19,44
12221
Rubitschon, Nils
VC Horgen

SUI
41:15,64+13:49,36
DNF120
Caviezel, Chris

SUI
  
 
DNF169
Jucker, Jonas

SUI
  
 
DNF99
Bours, Mattia
Bäreracing

SUI
  
 
 175
Kirner, Jonas

SUI
 
 198
Mayr, Mika
RMC Obwalden

SUI
 
U17 Women
1215
Portmann, Mia
Seerugge Pedaleure

SUI
42:39,36---
U21 Men
1151
Gyagang, Kedup

SUI
27:58,76---
2163
Hutman, Omer
AllRide MTB Club

ISR
28:16,43+0:17,67
3226
Ryser, Tobias
The Way Down

SUI
28:25,16+0:26,40
4156
Hartmann, Niklas
HIBIKE Gravity Team

GER
28:26,59+0:27,83
5184
Langenegger, Sven
Flumserbergsenders

SUI
28:50,52+0:51,76
6263
Weihing, Leon

SUI
29:46,14+1:47,38
782
Albisser, Michael
Hü Annekraut

SUI
29:58,83+2:00,07
8202
Mösle, Luca
Trailstar.ch

SUI
30:31,11+2:32,35
9255
Vlaskovac, Ben
Bayeride

GER
30:48,97+2:50,21
10190
Löb, Mika
Freeberg

SUI
31:00,15+3:01,39
1181
Albert, Niklas

SUI
31:24,74+3:25,98
12181
Kummer, Jan
Nussgipfel Racing

SUI
32:55,92+4:57,16
13225
Ryser, Silvan
The Way Down

SUI
33:54,52+5:55,76
14183
Kutschke, Björn
Bäreracing

GER
33:55,27+5:56,51
15172
Kaufmann, Lorenz
Nussgipfel Racing

SUI
34:35,85+6:37,09
16209
Ohl, Florian
EWSready

SUI
35:46,63+7:47,87
1785
Aschilier, Tobias

SUI
36:08,53+8:09,77
18220
Riegger, Moritz

SUI
36:09,16+8:10,40
19259
Grünigen, Fabrice Von
Glashoch Rangers

SUI
36:19,10+8:20,34
20247
Stone, Garion

SUI
39:48,26+11:49,50
21211
Otziger, Tim

SUI
40:51,99+12:53,23
22218
Rensch, Lucian

SUI
45:29,46+17:30,70
23179
Kriesch, Sascha

SUI
52:36,24+24:37,48
DNF161
Hunziker, Jonathan

SUI
  
 
DNF194
Lützelschwab, Colin

SUI
  
 
DNF89
Bloetzer, Maurice

SUI
  
 
DNF204
Müller, Gian

SUI
  
 
145
Gisler, Fabian
Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
 121
Chételat, Jérémy

SUI
 
 136
Fischer, Ludwig
TV Hegensberg

GER
 
 146
Grosch, Jan
Radservice

GER
 
 150
Gwerder, Julian

SUI
 
U21 Women
1170
Jucker, Sarah-Maria
Bäreracing

SUI
43:58,74---
2241
Stehli, Lara
Cycling Lounge/ RMV Cham-Hagendorn

SUI
44:17,06+0:18,32