SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Sankt Andreasberg/Harz 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Sankt Andreasberg/Harz 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Duo Men
14342/434-2
Daniel Jahn
MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders

GER
14:31,63---
24581/458-1
Chris Rothenbach

GER
15:09,39+0:37,76
34582/458-2
Paul Maag
Mtb Siegerland eV

GER
15:26,81+0:55,18
44391/439-1
Tim Schneider

GER
15:47,79+1:16,16
54291/429-1
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.V

GER
15:50,97+1:19,34
64341/434-1
Matthias Hartkopf
MSC-Pflückuff

GER
15:53,78+1:22,15
74292/429-2
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau

GER
16:00,27+1:28,64
84411/441-1
Finn Adamski

GER
16:00,43+1:28,80
94412/441-2
Dominik Jürgen-Schellert
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
16:03,09+1:31,46
104392/439-2
Johannes Lindenau
Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
16:08,40+1:36,77
114302/430-2
Timo Brakowski
SRAM Factory

GER
16:27,30+1:55,67
124522/452-2
Moritz Wirth

GER
16:36,88+2:05,25
134301/430-1
Micha Stücher

GER
16:41,85+2:10,22
144211/421-1
Florian Koch
Weißbier Racing

GER
16:43,08+2:11,45
154212/421-2
Lukas Schill
Weißbier Racing

GER
16:45,99+2:14,36
164202/420-2
Sven Groth

GER
16:49,85+2:18,22
174201/420-1
Lars Jöckel

GER
16:55,56+2:23,93
184461/446-1
Florian Ziegler

GER
17:06,21+2:34,58
194502/450-2
Leon Buchweitz
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
17:06,42+2:34,79
204491/449-1
Lars - Jenning Gobat
NOTALENTRACING

GER
17:14,72+2:43,09
214312/431-2
Ayke Bücher

GER
17:37,22+3:05,59
224462/446-2
Julian Ruckstädter
YT IT

GER
17:37,86+3:06,23
234591/459-1
Kalle Möbius

GER
17:39,44+3:07,81
244501/450-1
Klaus Röhr
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
17:48,17+3:16,54
254592/459-2
Paul Rädel

GER
17:48,42+3:16,79
264311/431-1
Maxemilian Nilßon
RSV Löwe Gifhorn

GER
17:51,49+3:19,86
274401/440-1
Ferdinand Bachmann

GER
17:53,50+3:21,87
284431/443-1
Niels-Hendrik Bock

GER
17:55,85+3:24,22
294521/452-1
Gero Hennig

GER
17:56,08+3:24,45
304432/443-2
Jan-Claas Bock

GER
17:58,77+3:27,14
314402/440-2
Sebastian Binnemann

GER
18:02,65+3:31,02
324561/456-1
Paul Jesußek

GER
18:10,22+3:38,59
334492/449-2
Sören Gobat
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
18:13,36+3:41,73
344381/438-1
Tobias Pissulla

GER
18:16,38+3:44,75
354241/424-1
Robin Peterke
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne/ Copro

GER
18:24,80+3:53,17
364622/462-2
Marian Brandes

GER
18:25,08+3:53,45
374621/462-1
Raphael Joswig

GER
18:25,71+3:54,08
384242/424-2
Florian Bröer

GER
18:28,41+3:56,78
394382/438-2
Chris Sadowski

GER
18:37,01+4:05,38
404281/428-1
Thomas Fehrer
BPnB

GER
18:40,00+4:08,37
414282/428-2
Mike Jendrny
BPnB

GER
18:59,89+4:28,26
424271/427-1
Michael Schugk

GER
19:03,89+4:32,26
434571/457-1
Maximilian Müller
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
19:12,58+4:40,95
444482/448-2
David Schmidt

GER
19:12,89+4:41,26
454272/427-2
Tom Schugk

GER
19:19,43+4:47,80
464232/423-2
Marcel Weil
AMC Rodheim Biber / Team Fujibikes Rockets

GER
19:30,67+4:59,04
474261/426-1
Steffen Behrens
Garage 5

GER
19:39,95+5:08,32
484632/463-2
Alexander Ehlert
FREERIDE Trekker

GER
19:51,89+5:20,26
494262/426-2
Armin Kaiser
Garage 5

GER
19:59,57+5:27,94
504231/423-1
Oliver Wüsten

GER
20:09,50+5:37,87
514351/435-1
Michael Hillebrecht

GER
20:21,45+5:49,82
524572/457-2
Luca Spindler

GER
20:22,94+5:51,31
534421/442-1
Rouven Grundmann

GER
20:23,28+5:51,65
544352/435-2
Christian Scholz

GER
20:26,51+5:54,88
554601/460-1
Christoph Schneider
We Ride our Name

GER
20:33,18+6:01,55
564362/436-2
Fabian Fischer

GER
20:43,24+6:11,61
574562/456-2
Björn Müller

GER
21:22,64+6:51,01
584631/463-1
Tim Woitke
FREERIDE Trekker

GER
22:12,61+7:40,98
594422/442-2
Piet Wollgast

GER
22:23,91+7:52,28
604472/447-2
Rolf Jedamski
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
22:31,88+8:00,25
614471/447-1
Benjamin Schulze
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
22:48,04+8:16,41
624361/436-1
Sascha Jan Born

GER
22:59,22+8:27,59
634541/454-1
Jens Rose

GER
23:02,22+8:30,59
644532/453-2
Paul Kloth
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
23:13,24+8:41,61
654542/454-2
Dirk Steina

GER
23:17,27+8:45,64
664531/453-1
Daniel Greve
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
23:28,95+8:57,32
674602/460-2
Stefan Schiebel
We Ride our Name

GER
23:32,19+9:00,56
684481/448-1
Jan Rodmann

GER
24:04,88+9:33,25
DNF4642/464-2
Matthias Stenzel
TV Bad Orb

GER
  
 
DNF4641/464-1
Fabian Heim
Olympiapark München/ Giant Germany Off Road Team Ge

GER
  
 
Duo Mix
14611/461-1
Laura Zeitschel

GER
17:20,22---
24612/461-2
Robert Selle

GER
17:23,18+0:02,96
34251/425-1
Constantin Tillmann
Happy Trail Friends e.V.

GER
18:49,03+1:28,81
44252/425-2
Michaela Meßmaker
Happy Trail Friends e.V.

GER
18:59,85+1:39,63
54332/433-2
Willi Brügel

GER
19:28,51+2:08,29
64331/433-1
Mirijam Wallau

GER
19:52,36+2:32,14
74442/444-2
Benny Bolich

GER
19:54,72+2:34,50
84441/444-1
Rebekka Bolich

GER
20:15,85+2:55,63
94451/445-1
Maren Brockmann
Deisterfreun.de

GER
20:55,59+3:35,37
104511/451-1
Benjamin Rieck

GER
21:06,66+3:46,44
114192/419-2
Sascha Schäfer
Ihrfahrradprofi

GER
21:12,67+3:52,45
124452/445-2
Wolfgang von Reitzenstein
Deisterfreun.de

GER
21:15,66+3:55,44
134371/437-1
Denis Ruchnewitz
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
23:35,48+6:15,26
144372/437-2
Melanie Rams
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
23:39,55+6:19,33
154191/419-1
Stefanie Weinke
Ihrfahrradprofi

GER
24:48,58+7:28,36
164512/451-2
Frederike Rogalla
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
30:23,11+13:02,89
Duo Women
14221/422-1
Sarah Isabell Jahnel
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
22:10,97---
24222/422-2
Christina Hachmann
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
22:15,31+0:04,34
34322/432-2
Johanna Sänger

GER
23:39,04+1:28,07
44321/432-1
Gina Koniczek

GER
27:20,28+5:09,31
Guest Duo
14552/455-2
Florian Schmidt

GER
15:07,21---
24551/455-1
Oliver Kühn

GER
15:12,29+0:05,08
Guest Men
117
Andreas Köstler
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein

GER
15:15,24---
280
Christian Kohlhausen
Team Vollgas Riegel

GER
17:01,23+1:45,99
Men
1314
Erik Schreiter
SG Callenberg

GER
14:37,47---
2246
Maximilian Jakubowski
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn

GER
14:38,30+0:00,83
3245
Marvin Kaufmann
Vfr Waldkatzenbach

GER
14:40,78+0:03,31
410
Leon Aures
RSC Neukirchen

GER
14:44,04+0:06,57
5178
Jonas Hohmann
4-EAST-Racing / RSV- Eisenach

GER
14:47,61+0:10,14
6325
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
14:50,84+0:13,37
7223
Oskar Flake

GER
15:05,25+0:27,78
8313
Erik Fickelscheer

GER
15:11,48+0:34,01
9123
Maximilian Rieker
TSV Niederstaufen

GER
15:14,11+0:36,64
10252
Nils Klasen

GER
15:16,58+0:39,11
11250
Linus Ott

GER
15:17,78+0:40,31
12102
Tom Emmerich
Ksv Waldaschaff

GER
15:21,26+0:43,79
1399
Yannik Thomas

GER
15:22,74+0:45,27
1445
Niklas Hartmann
Woffm

GER
15:23,26+0:45,79
15192
Malte Flörke-Staats

GER
15:25,82+0:48,35
16278
Luis Brethauer

GER
15:26,71+0:49,24
17179
Philipp Mannchen
ERTS Racing Team

GER
15:29,90+0:52,43
181
Florian Kulike

GER
15:38,77+1:01,30
193
Philip Cunningham

USA
15:40,19+1:02,72
20151
Jonathan Heitmann

GER
15:47,60+1:10,13
21150
Luca Fricke

GER
15:48,49+1:11,02
22326
Luis Blattner
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff

GER
15:49,56+1:12,09
23235
Oliver Stürs

GER
15:57,21+1:19,74
24206
Michael Dejager

GER
15:59,85+1:22,38
25137
Robin Linnert

GER
15:59,86+1:22,39
26152
Martin Neuenhausen
Mosja Racing

GER
16:00,31+1:22,84
27274
Cornelius Hoberg

GER
16:01,19+1:23,72
28226
Simon Lipka
ASC Dortmund

GER
16:02,53+1:25,06
29186
Felix Schmidt
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
16:02,91+1:25,44
3011
Nico Prösl

GER
16:06,00+1:28,53
3174
Marius Metzner

GER
16:10,05+1:32,58
3244
Julius Hassel

GER
16:11,00+1:33,53
33170
Enno Greis

GER
16:13,48+1:36,01
34166
Wilhelm Herbst

GER
16:14,02+1:36,55
35193
Jens Miller

GER
16:15,55+1:38,08
36251
Jo Engwicht

GER
16:15,80+1:38,33
37114
Arne Hildebrand
Deisterfreunde

GER
16:17,84+1:40,37
38121
Marco Niemann

GER
16:22,04+1:44,57
39298
Fabian Reisener

GER
16:22,54+1:45,07
4016
Titus Topp

GER
16:22,94+1:45,47
4173
Matthias Laier

GER
16:26,38+1:48,91
4257
Louis Weingärtner

GER
16:26,58+1:49,11
43142
Dennis Vollmer
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau

GER
16:27,25+1:49,78
44128
Mike Hunger

GER
16:28,43+1:50,96
4566
Constantin Stach

GER
16:30,45+1:52,98
4646
Jannik Hartmann

GER
16:30,83+1:53,36
47262
Martin Gruchow

GER
16:34,23+1:56,76
484
Benjamin Weingarten
LOAMERZ

GER
16:34,42+1:56,95
49275
Sören Bielert
RSV Eisenach

GER
16:35,46+1:57,99
50163
Felix Pfeiffer

GER
16:36,60+1:59,13
51194
Konrad Wittkopf

GER
16:37,22+1:59,75
52214
Mike Ackert

GER
16:37,97+2:00,50
53145
Noric Eichelmann
RMSV Wittnau

GER
16:39,22+2:01,75
54210
Franz Surek

GER
16:40,39+2:02,92
55120
Hannes Lenk
Dort-Wies Marienau e.V.

GER
16:46,02+2:08,55
5698
Ben Reichelt

GER
16:47,05+2:09,58
5759
Mario Schütze

GER
16:50,30+2:12,83
5833
Joel Jackisch
HaBe MTB

GER
16:50,93+2:13,46
5951
Marcel Zepmeisel

GER
16:52,05+2:14,58
60195
Josef Mertens

GER
16:52,69+2:15,22
61132
Jannis Böttjer

GER
16:53,51+2:16,04
62306
Anton Scheffold

GER
16:55,41+2:17,94
63172
Erik Hansen

GER
16:57,00+2:19,53
64276
Jonas Bargon
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
16:58,15+2:20,68
65300
Jens Geisler

GER
16:58,81+2:21,34
6638
Philipp Paridon

GER
17:00,84+2:23,37
6715
Julius Topp

GER
17:00,88+2:23,41
68131
Jan-Niklas Schwederske

GER
17:01,47+2:24,00
6929
Felix Stephens

GER
17:01,91+2:24,44
70217
Chris Eßrich

GER
17:03,58+2:26,11
7172
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling

GER
17:03,73+2:26,26
72146
Michael Hug
RMSV Wittnau

GER
17:04,87+2:27,40
7365
Tim Folchert

GER
17:08,01+2:30,54
74115
Fabian Graul
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
17:08,36+2:30,89
75171
Luke Müller

GER
17:16,94+2:39,47
7641
Laurin Ziemer
RV Concordia Reute e.V

GER
17:18,14+2:40,67
7768
Joris Lemke
Racepark Schulenberg

GER
17:20,82+2:43,35
7876
Robin Steffen
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
17:21,84+2:44,37
79154
Karl Montag

GER
17:24,24+2:46,77
80184
Jakob Dörr
Froerider, MVS e.V

GER
17:25,90+2:48,43
81263
Steffen Hau

GER
17:27,82+2:50,35
82136
Yannick Brennecke

GER
17:31,18+2:53,71
83273
Daniel Beyrodt

GER
17:33,28+2:55,81
84162
Christoph Rödel

GER
17:36,46+2:58,99
8536
Pascal Jürgens

GER
17:39,18+3:01,71
8621
André Hofmann
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
17:39,45+3:01,98
87308
Phil Mikka Syring

GER
17:43,04+3:05,57
88177
Jonah Willig

GER
17:46,04+3:08,57
89103
Bastian Brinkmann

GER
17:54,76+3:17,29
9030
Jan Petrossow

GER
17:58,15+3:20,68
91265
Florian Zindler

GER
18:00,81+3:23,34
92309
Max Vogeley
Bikes&Parts Ilsenburg

GER
18:02,44+3:24,97
9364
Amadeus Herges

GER
18:02,67+3:25,20
94244
Nicolai Duijkers

GER
18:03,73+3:26,26
95240
Pascal Erdmann

GER
18:04,45+3:26,98
96277
Clemens Heinrich

GER
18:05,11+3:27,64
97212
Florian Bergmann

GER
18:08,65+3:31,18
98282
Jens Grubert

GER
18:09,19+3:31,72
9913
Johannes Geck

GER
18:09,23+3:31,76
100236
Marvin Tack
OBC

GER
18:09,84+3:32,37
101321
Mirko Weimann

GER
18:13,21+3:35,74
102148
Alexander Schmidt

GER
18:13,96+3:36,49
103322
Michael Oberbillig

GER
18:14,89+3:37,42
104228
Moritz Niedan

GER
18:15,21+3:37,74
105289
Marcel Triebe

GER
18:18,37+3:40,90
106111
Tim Biking
Endudero

GER
18:19,29+3:41,82
10726
Nils Seidel

GER
18:26,83+3:49,36
108187
Niklas Buchen
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
18:27,54+3:50,07
109143
Andreas Fink
Rad-Stand

GER
18:28,33+3:50,86
110175
Timon Fenske

GER
18:31,03+3:53,56
111169
Marius Kühnemuth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
18:31,82+3:54,35
11225
Silas Hecker

GER
18:31,83+3:54,36
113135
Jakob Puls

GER
18:36,91+3:59,44
114258
Michael Möller

GER
18:37,91+4:00,44
115168
Joel Zeiser

GER
18:41,40+4:03,93
116284
Wasen-Lee Pollnau

GER
18:41,84+4:04,37
117130
Sören Lohmeier

GER
18:42,85+4:05,38
118241
Konrad Kolkwitz

GER
18:46,67+4:09,20
119204
Andre Schulte
Radfüchse Büren

GER
18:50,44+4:12,97
120190
Julian Klümper

GER
18:51,37+4:13,90
121127
Nico Breischaft

GER
18:51,49+4:14,02
12258
Joffrey Bolz

GER
18:51,67+4:14,20
123188
Jan Philipp Zellmer
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
18:53,81+4:16,34
12450
Pascal Weßling

GER
18:55,98+4:18,51
125185
Niklas Taffner
MVS e.V

GER
18:56,19+4:18,72
126140
Tobias Gath
GFAC

GER
18:56,35+4:18,88
127283
Raphael Grisebach

GER
18:57,66+4:20,19
128216
Karl-Philipp Von Berg
Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V.

GER
18:59,71+4:22,24
129271
Julian Brosch
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.

GER
19:00,50+4:23,03
130290
Joram Grabowski

GER
19:00,53+4:23,06
13122
Dominik Trampnau

GER
19:03,23+4:25,76
132219
Hendrik Schlünß

GER
19:05,40+4:27,93
133122
Geret Bauerkämper

GER
19:06,21+4:28,74
134234
Tim Daniel

GER
19:13,71+4:36,24
135315
Niklas Gierenz

GER
19:15,82+4:38,35
136233
Arne Behr

GER
19:23,16+4:45,69
13740
Sinan Demir
Rvc reute

GER
19:32,05+4:54,58
138302
Paul Werner

GER
19:35,37+4:57,90
139164
Rick Herrmann

GER
19:37,69+5:00,22
140248
Lucas Wiechers

GER
19:47,20+5:09,73
14178
Theo Heuer
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
19:47,50+5:10,03
142222
Dave Elfert
HaBe MTB

GER
19:50,89+5:13,42
143272
Kevin Kuhl

GER
19:53,09+5:15,62
14437
Paul Ullrich

GER
20:03,19+5:25,72
145156
Tim Schulz

GER
20:16,51+5:39,04
1462
Phil Pompalla

GER
20:22,49+5:45,02
147297
Chris-Tobias Buchholz

GER
20:35,38+5:57,91
148159
Klaas Gerdes
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
20:44,58+6:07,11
149176
Elias Schmidt

GER
20:53,32+6:15,85
150141
Dennis Wenzel

GER
20:58,94+6:21,47
151182
Finn Breunle

SWE
21:00,57+6:23,10
152205
Janik Meier
Radfüchse Büren

GER
21:17,67+6:40,20
153119
Matti Lorenz
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
21:20,90+6:43,43
15494
Tim Güse

GER
21:52,72+7:15,25
15589
Guillaume Jullien
Issa Nico

FRA
22:06,30+7:28,83
156227
Jules Bitouzet

GER
22:13,69+7:36,22
157288
Morten Sahr

GER
22:19,51+7:42,04
15871
Andre Geisenheiser
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne

GER
22:26,58+7:49,11
15981
Yannic Brose

GER
22:37,45+7:59,98
16048
Adrian Lamb
Vollgas Riegel

GER
22:40,68+8:03,21
16149
Tobias Engelbrecht

GER
23:01,87+8:24,40
16296
Benjamin Kraft

GER
23:08,79+8:31,32
163108
David Starke
FRC Herten e.V.

GER
24:26,98+9:49,51
164270
Jonas Fischer

GER
24:47,69+10:10,22
165165
Sönke Dols
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
35:32,18+20:54,71
DNF213
Oliver Kühn

GER
  
 
DNF181
Lucas Rham

GER
  
 
294
Benjamin Winderlich

GER
DNF134
Jannis Rüthnick

GER
  
 
DNF267
Lukas Reuß

GER
  
 
Men Masters
1285
Andre Kleindienst
Wyhte bike racing

GER
15:09,34---
2101
Daniel Vogt
SC Urach

GER
15:21,56+0:12,22
35
Sören Frey

GER
15:37,40+0:28,06
4201
Sascha Helmstedt
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.

GER
15:38,54+0:29,20
5256
Marcel Schinke
Hibike Gravity Team

GER
15:40,94+0:31,60
655
Ralph Ludewig

GER
15:41,23+0:31,89
7138
Christian Whig

GER
15:55,51+0:46,17
86
Mathias Raab

GER
16:08,32+0:58,98
934
Arne Reh
HaBe MTB

GER
16:22,66+1:13,32
1024
Christian Klitsch

GER
16:23,98+1:14,64
11100
Gerhard Eck
Mtb Freiburg e.v

GER
16:33,53+1:24,19
12239
Immanuel Seeger
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen

GER
16:37,95+1:28,61
13167
Simon Finkel

GER
16:43,20+1:33,86
14200
Henning Brandenburger

GER
16:44,98+1:35,64
1535
Marc Wernerus

GER
16:45,38+1:36,04
16242
Jinasa Supparkhorn
froerider

GER
16:54,71+1:45,37
17220
Dennis Wirth
Raderdoll Racing

GER
17:00,18+1:50,84
18117
Nico Saremba
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
17:05,83+1:56,49
1931
Stefan Quäker

GER
17:07,56+1:58,22
20221
Ingo Teichmann
Shrederz

GER
17:09,50+2:00,16
2143
Matthias Haake
Kona Gduro

GER
17:10,41+2:01,07
22199
Christian Gropp
Bike Touren Harz

GER
17:15,43+2:06,09
23174
Alexander Breuer

GER
17:18,44+2:09,10
2495
Michael Binder
TV Lemgo

GER
17:19,39+2:10,05
25183
Patrick Donovan

GER
17:19,83+2:10,49
26255
Udo Falkenhan
Brokebike Mountain Riders

GER
17:20,59+2:11,25
2760
Kai Hennings
Deisterfreun.de

GER
17:21,00+2:11,66
28197
Oliver Mahn

GER
17:23,70+2:14,36
29113
Philipp Bauer
Deisterfreunde

GER
17:30,15+2:20,81
30173
Alexander Repenning

GER
17:39,52+2:30,18
31207
Florian Eckel
Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing

GER
17:44,66+2:35,32
32247
Waldemar Böhm

GER
17:45,76+2:36,42
3356
Tino Heyder
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
17:47,60+2:38,26
34198
Hauke Siemers

GER
17:47,73+2:38,39
35112
Danny Kurzer

GER
17:48,68+2:39,34
36266
Marcus Grau
Departement of Dirt

GER
17:53,38+2:44,04
37311
Danny Jatzko
Mtb Freiburg

GER
17:53,91+2:44,57
38316
Gregor Heise

GER
17:56,66+2:47,32
39144
Benjamin Dengler
Rad-Stand

GER
17:59,23+2:49,89
40286
Sebastian Zorn

GER
18:07,88+2:58,54
41104
Henry Kirsten
RC Buer Westerholt

GER
18:09,28+2:59,94
42318
Tom Thielemann

GER
18:11,01+3:01,67
43269
Dennis Hoepfner
ENDURO BRO'S

GER
18:12,21+3:02,87
4461
Jan Waltemate
Deisterfreun.de

GER
18:15,08+3:05,74
45153
Armin Gaßmann
Traildozer

GER
18:15,39+3:06,05
4684
Christoph Rosengarten

GER
18:17,49+3:08,15
47293
Steffen Joachim
Bikefreunde Stendal e.V.

GER
18:18,27+3:08,93
48268
Alexander Vogler

GER
18:21,55+3:12,21
49296
Christian ten Brink

GER
18:27,04+3:17,70
5077
Patrick Schlie
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
18:30,02+3:20,68
51305
Hendrik Kreideweiß

GER
18:31,63+3:22,29
52310
Patrick Piepenstock
BingoBongoRacing

GER
18:32,01+3:22,67
5327
Malte Dühnforth

GER
18:38,40+3:29,06
54124
Philipp Rode
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
18:40,46+3:31,12
55155
Lennart Eisenberg

GER
18:41,91+3:32,57
56280
Andreas Arnegger

GER
18:44,79+3:35,45