SPORTident TimingASV Vinschger Oberland

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Duo Men
13941/394-1
Willner, Nick
Marsupilami

GER
59:50,47---
23942/394-2
Knorr, Tim
Marsupilami

GER
59:51,92+0:01,45
34141/414-1
Peschke, Tim
MBORG 66Sick

GER
59:54,18+0:03,71
44261/426-1
Kolp, Andreas
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com

SUI
1:00:58,72+1:08,25
53951/395-1
Skarupa, Mark
Affittasi Racing

BRA
1:01:05,89+1:15,42
64202/420-2
Rothenbach, Chris
Team MAXXIS

GER
1:01:30,65+1:40,18
74262/426-2
Fuchs, Patrice
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com

SUI
1:01:44,18+1:53,71
84101/410-1
Rupprecht, Michael
Camp Racing / Newmen Components

GER
1:01:57,38+2:06,91
94462/446-2
Laimer, Stefan
Mordsdrumm Oschis

ITA
1:02:03,65+2:13,18
103952/395-2
Adam, Valentin
Affittasi Racing

GER
1:02:12,11+2:21,64
113921/392-1
Hohl, Fabian
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
1:02:52,50+3:02,03
124201/420-1
Maag, Paul
Team MAXXIS

GER
1:03:12,78+3:22,31
134192/419-2
Leclair, Sylvain
Coho Park Racing Team

GER
1:03:52,19+4:01,72
144071/407-1
Benner, Sam
Stanz Factory Team

GER
1:04:02,67+4:12,20
154142/414-2
Martin, Christophe
MBORG 66Sick

GER
1:04:04,24+4:13,77
164072/407-2
Heidrich, Tom
Stanz Factory Team

GER
1:04:31,29+4:40,82
174461/446-1
Gluderer-Kaserer, David
Mordsdrumm Oschis

ITA
1:05:23,76+5:33,29
184411/441-1
Wurmitzer, Noah
Team Bierbauch

AUT
1:05:36,68+5:46,21
193922/392-2
Hohl, Jonathan
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
1:06:07,60+6:17,13
204191/419-1
Magnus, Nanouk
Coho Park Racing Team

GER
1:06:09,96+6:19,49
214421/442-1
Dusek, Jakob
Rim Busters

AUT
1:06:13,97+6:23,50
224422/442-2
Pachner, Lukas
Rim Busters

AUT
1:06:20,73+6:30,26
234242/424-2
Schnabel, Michael
Bierzeps

GER
1:06:24,52+6:34,05
244222/422-2
Perkmann, Elias
guadefeign

AUT
1:06:30,12+6:39,65
254121/412-1
Schneider, Marian
arm aber sexy

GER
1:06:30,19+6:39,72
264111/411-1
Walker, Peter
Esel Power

GER
1:06:33,30+6:42,83
274441/444-1
Gobat, Lars-Jenning
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
1:06:36,88+6:46,41
284112/411-2
Gaubatz, Jakob
Esel Power

GER
1:06:55,94+7:05,47
294181/418-1
Redecker, Heiko
Bratwurstexpress

GER
1:07:35,32+7:44,85
304182/418-2
Brakowski, Timo
Bratwurstexpress

GER
1:07:47,93+7:57,46
313961/396-1
Brinkmann, Moritz
Last Beast

GER
1:07:49,08+7:58,61
324062/406-2
Kapustin, Evgeny
Team Shready

RUS
1:08:26,45+8:35,98
333912/391-2
Krause, Maximilian
FahrImpuls

GER
1:08:31,16+8:40,69
343982/398-2
Schill, Lukas
Weißbier Racing

GER
1:08:34,63+8:44,16
354402/440-2
Steininger, Thomas
Kettenknechte

GER
1:08:38,52+8:48,05
363931/393-1
Lahrmann, Benjamin
FahrImpuls 2

GER
1:08:51,37+9:00,90
373981/398-1
Koch, Florian
Weißbier Racing

GER
1:09:13,17+9:22,70
384081/408-1
Jöckel, Lars
Versender Sender

GER
1:09:14,91+9:24,44
394061/406-1
Bell, Byron
Team Shready

GER
1:09:42,80+9:52,33
403932/393-2
Drüge, Timo
FahrImpuls 2

GER
1:09:45,33+9:54,86
414082/408-2
Groth, Sven
Versender Sender

GER
1:09:46,51+9:56,04
423962/396-2
Binder, Michael
Last Beast

GER
1:10:00,35+10:09,88
434122/412-2
Simon, Georg
arm aber sexy

GER
1:11:17,37+11:26,90
444361/436-1
Kulp, Maximilian
Newmen Components

GER
1:11:32,43+11:41,96
454232/423-2
Daxauer, Mathias
Sending Passengers

AUT
1:11:45,18+11:54,71
464442/444-2
Gobat, Sören
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
1:11:50,98+12:00,51
474362/436-2
Haslach, Ulrich
Newmen Components

GER
1:11:58,89+12:08,42
484052/405-2
Kanzian, Thomas
kfmf

AUT
1:12:03,67+12:13,20
494492/449-2
Riestra, Jesús Pol
Team Dosenbier

ESP
1:12:40,60+12:50,13
504132/413-2
Zende, Stefan
ZenKo

GER
1:12:42,67+12:52,20
514051/405-1
Schoderböck, Pascal
kfmf

AUT
1:12:55,05+13:04,58
524312/431-2
Behrens, Steffen
Garage 5

GER
1:13:05,19+13:14,72
534241/424-1
Güthlein, Christian
Bierzeps

GER
1:13:16,01+13:25,54
544491/449-1
Fichaux, Benoît
Team Dosenbier

LUX
1:13:42,16+13:51,69
554131/413-1
Koch, Manuel
ZenKo

GER
1:13:43,62+13:53,15
564282/428-2
Lenzlinger, Oliver
le plus deux

SUI
1:14:14,62+14:24,15
573971/397-1
Weiss, Felix
Weißbier Racing 2

GER
1:14:17,30+14:26,83
584511/451-1
Zollitsch, David
Team InTeam

GER
1:14:26,67+14:36,20
594501/450-1
Fink, Andreas
Rad-Stand

GER
1:14:40,16+14:49,69
604502/450-2
Dengler, Benjamin
Rad-Stand

GER
1:14:42,43+14:51,96
614332/433-2
Kreutle, Oliver
Rooftop Racing

GER
1:14:47,84+14:57,37
624401/440-1
Schillinger, Johannes
Kettenknechte

GER
1:15:02,71+15:12,24
634342/434-2
Schwabl, Christian
The Broken Ones

GER
1:15:45,68+15:55,21
644231/423-1
Przybilla, Moritz
Sending Passengers

GER
1:15:51,70+16:01,23
654321/432-1
Fehrer, Thomas
BPnB

GER
1:16:35,61+16:45,14
664471/447-1
Popp, Dominik
Zipflklatscher

GER
1:16:44,85+16:54,38
674322/432-2
Jendrny, Mike
BPnB

GER
1:16:58,81+17:08,34
684472/447-2
Limmer, Johannes
Zipflklatscher

GER
1:17:09,49+17:19,02
694021/402-1
Bablick, Christian
OMBA WWT

AUT
1:17:24,45+17:33,98
703972/397-2
Bursztyn, Pascal
Weißbier Racing 2

GER
1:17:46,84+17:56,37
714512/451-2
Eichenlaub, Eric
Team InTeam

GER
1:18:08,48+18:18,01
724002/400-2
Bleimair, Tobias
Dirty Tuesday

GER
1:18:14,17+18:23,70
734251/425-1
Cichon, Christian
IsarEagles

GER
1:18:58,32+19:07,85
744252/425-2
Zegula, Konrad
IsarEagles

GER
1:19:23,46+19:32,99
754281/428-1
Heini, Tobias
le plus deux

SUI
1:19:35,28+19:44,81
764022/402-2
Rambousek, Christian
OMBA WWT

AUT
1:19:48,74+19:58,27
774452/445-2
Liedloff, Lenard
Besenwagen

GER
1:21:20,82+21:30,35
784001/400-1
Odrich, Sebastian
Dirty Tuesday

GER
1:21:43,05+21:52,58
794341/434-1
Rapp, Jannis
The Broken Ones

GER
1:24:25,74+24:35,27
804311/431-1
Kaiser, Armin
Garage 5

GER
1:24:26,75+24:36,28
814331/433-1
Leist, Yannick
Rooftop Racing

GER
1:27:37,95+27:47,48
823991/399-1
Schu, Henrik
Zieh ab Racing

GER
1:49:54,53+50:04,06
833992/399-2
Janoschek, Moritz
Zieh ab Racing

GER
1:54:03,50+54:13,03
DNF4451/445-1
Liedloff, Norman
Besenwagen

GER
  
 
DNF4412/441-2
Hüpfl, Sebastian
Team Bierbauch

AUT
  
 
DNF4212/421-2
Karlsböck, Lukas
Preisheiger

AUT
  
 
DNF4272/427-2
Wolfer, Matthias
Squad FunRacing Team

GER
  
 
DNF4161/416-1
Pittl, Daniel
Look Mama, no breaks

AUT
  
 
DNF4221/422-1
Strohmayer, Stefan
guadefeign

AUT
  
 
DNF4102/410-2
Klingenberg, Yanko
Camp Racing / Newmen Components

GER
  
 
DNF4162/416-2
Wiemer, Basti
Look Mama, no breaks

GER
  
 
DNF4211/421-1
Gerns, Lukas
Preisheiger

AUT
  
 
DNF3911/391-1
Drüge, Jonas
FahrImpuls

GER
  
 
DNF4271/427-1
Geser, Andreas
Squad FunRacing Team

GER
  
 
Duo Mix
14011/401-1
Langer, Moritz
RND

GER
1:07:49,75---
24012/401-2
Molinari, Ana
RND

GER
1:07:56,60+0:06,85
34522/452-2
Radtke, Niki
DER Schöne & das Biest

ITA
1:11:31,70+3:41,95
44381/438-1
Vogel, Simone
LAST FACTORY TEAM 2

GER
1:14:21,37+6:31,62
54542/452-2
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar

GER
1:14:45,35+6:55,60
64521/452-1
Blochberger, Celine
DER Schöne & das Biest

AUT
1:17:54,62+10:04,87
74152/415-2
Seidl, Marco
Pink Panther

GER
1:19:50,02+12:00,27
84532/453-2
Spindler, Jakob
Die schicken Schicker

AUT
1:21:10,76+13:21,01
94151/415-1
Islinger, Paula
Pink Panther

GER
1:22:12,00+14:22,25
104541/454-1
Büll, Sarah
Fahrbar

AUT
1:29:20,55+21:30,80
114392/439-2
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang von
Deistergeister

GER
1:36:40,12+28:50,37
124531/453-1
Swoboda, Anna
Die schicken Schicker

AUT
1:40:55,88+33:06,13
134391/439-1
Brockmann, Maren
Deistergeister

GER
1:50:50,45+43:00,70
DNF4382/438-2
Vogel, Martin
LAST FACTORY TEAM 2

GER
  
 
DNF4171/417-1
Heussner, Simon
Monserat

GER
  
 
DNF4172/417-2
Ohno, Olivia
Monserat

GER
  
 
Duo Women
14431/443-1
Kocher, Hannah
Two-Tired

AUT
1:31:13,63---
24432/443-2
Tollinger-Greil, Greta
Two-Tired

AUT
1:31:54,75+0:41,12
34041/404-1
Riegel, Kim
Stiftung Wadentest

GER
1:33:02,78+1:49,15
44042/404-2
Stöckigt, Franziska
Stiftung Wadentest

GER
1:33:12,14+1:58,51
54032/403-2
Björkqvist, Sara
freebritney

FIN
1:58:03,55+26:49,92
64031/403-1
Bech, Nynne Marie
freebritney

DEN
1:59:49,01+28:35,38
Guest Duo
14371/437-1
Schmidt, Florian
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
59:35,77---
24372/437-2
Kühn, Oliver
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
1:00:04,19+0:28,42
34292/429-2
Kienzle, Gregor
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru

GER
1:01:07,05+1:31,28
44301/430-1
Lantschner, Samuel
SportOkay.com RACING

AUT
1:04:12,34+4:36,57
54302/430-2
Lantschner, Dario
SportOkay.com RACING

AUT
1:05:45,31+6:09,54
64092/409-2
Layer, Roxane
e*thirteen & friends

GER
1:18:25,19+18:49,42
74091/409-1
Uebelein, Pia
e*thirteen & friends

GER
1:22:06,36+22:30,59
84482/448-2
Koller, Lena
YallaYalla

AUT
1:23:47,88+24:12,11
94291/429-1
Reiser, Markus
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru

GER
1:26:25,52+26:49,75
104351/435-1
Jeschke, Annika
BH Reschenpass

GER
1:37:10,59+37:34,82
114352/435-2
Köhlich, Alexander
BH Reschenpass

GER
1:38:58,46+39:22,69
DNF4481/448-1
Schipflinger, Sabine
YallaYalla

AUT
  
 
Guest Men
1211
Heine, Felix

GER
57:23,10---
2115
Köstler, Andreas

GER
59:01,99+1:38,89
391
Hugo, Jordan

GER
59:17,84+1:54,74
4178
Spindler, Fabian

GER
1:00:24,95+3:01,85
5246
Schumann, Max

GER
1:03:58,42+6:35,32
656
Helms, Dennis

GER
1:12:28,98+15:05,88
DNF104
Waldner, Marcel
Ferienregion Reschenpass

ITA
  
 
DNF96
Krüger, Felix

GER
  
 
Guest Women
1309
Naber, Tanja
Santa Cruz

GER
1:08:30,11---
2268
Urban, Jana
Maxxis

GER
1:12:01,55+3:31,44
DNF179
Zimmer, Liz

LUX
  
 
Men
1148
Löffler, Christian

GER
55:13,23---
294
Wünscher, Anton
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING

GER
56:53,68+1:40,45
3170
Kaufmann, Marvin
Vfr Waldkatzenbach RTB Bikes

GER
57:42,02+2:28,79
452
Skant, Gerd
RideTSG

AUT
57:45,31+2:32,08
5225
Bratschi, Tim

SUI
57:57,80+2:44,57
6269
Rham, Lucas
MSC Pößneck

GER
58:06,89+2:53,66
714
Steinsberger, Jens
Sc korb

GER
58:23,12+3:09,89
8129
Lange, Jannick

GER
58:40,52+3:27,29
9169
Schüz, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
59:06,16+3:52,93
10101
Shirley, James
ROSE Bikes

GBR
59:08,20+3:54,97
11177
Geiger, Yannic

GER
59:21,84+4:08,61
12138
Zünd, Nico
VC Altstätten

SUI
59:22,72+4:09,49
13182
Janzen, Hannes
SC Korb

GER
59:41,89+4:28,66
14273
Torenbeek, Ruben

NED
1:00:03,76+4:50,53
1524
Kumpf, Davin

GER
1:00:14,13+5:00,90
16152
Hartmann, Niklas
Woffm

GER
1:00:23,81+5:10,58
1769
Jakubowski, Maximilian
Bungee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn

GER
1:00:23,86+5:10,63
1842
Walter, Timo
Freeride-Mountain

GER
1:00:28,27+5:15,04
19224
Bucher, Renato
Urbikers.ch

SUI
1:00:29,30+5:16,07
20289
Göweil, Jonas

AUT
1:00:29,33+5:16,10
21183
Braun, Dennis

GER
1:00:40,03+5:26,80
2285
Glaser, Julian
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
1:00:40,47+5:27,24
23140
Ender, Sandro
Radsport Frei

SUI
1:00:41,03+5:27,80
245
Vonhausen, Oliver
MTB Freiburg

GER
1:00:55,93+5:42,70
25113
Schenk, Benedikt

GER
1:00:59,54+5:46,31
26272
Bayer, Jens
SC Korb

GER
1:01:04,52+5:51,29
27259
Trützschler, Karl

GER
1:01:04,71+5:51,48
2851
Kofler, Christoph
radwerker.at

AUT
1:01:11,12+5:57,89
29110
Sokolowski, Jurek

GER
1:01:15,83+6:02,60
30154
Möller, Jens
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.

GER
1:01:19,82+6:06,59
31258
Brändlein, Hannes

GER
1:01:22,36+6:09,13
3273
Weiß, Patrick

GER
1:01:26,74+6:13,51
33204
Dejager, Michael

GER
1:01:28,01+6:14,78
34263
Hoffmann, Marco
Stadtwaldliebe Koblenz

GER
1:01:38,44+6:25,21
35297
Tschenett, Vito
The Bike Patcher

SUI
1:01:40,41+6:27,18
36194
Werres, Florian
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
1:01:42,97+6:29,74
37262
Kieser, Alexander
Maxxis

GER
1:01:58,71+6:45,48
3895
Panthel, Moritz
SCBMU/ Bockshop.com

GER
1:02:07,30+6:54,07
39136
Spiess, Robin
VC Altstätten

SUI
1:02:12,83+6:59,60
4027
Simmen, Mark
Freerideconnection Luzern

SUI
1:02:14,89+7:01,66
4132
Beckerbauer, Armin

SUI
1:02:24,25+7:11,02
42163
Ertle, Max
MTB Freiburg e.V.

LIE
1:02:37,08+7:23,85
434
Mannchen, Philipp

GER
1:02:51,15+7:37,92
44302
Brandl, Yannick
Downhill Verein Voralberg

GER
1:02:53,79+7:40,56
45139
Manke, Lukas

AUT
1:02:56,29+7:43,06
4667
Feling, Johannes
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
1:02:57,99+7:44,76
4786
Schildbeck, Sascha
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:03:02,93+7:49,70
48133
Büngen, Lars

SUI
1:03:07,68+7:54,45
4920
Jackisch, Joel
HaBe MTB

GER
1:03:07,78+7:54,55
5077
Frobenius, Moritz

AUT
1:03:11,86+7:58,63
51230
Spickermann, Tim
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
1:03:20,80+8:07,57
52175
Rudigier, Alexander
SG Rheinfelden

GER
1:03:29,65+8:16,42
53303
Stix, Felix

GER
1:03:41,34+8:28,11
54111
Hovestadt, Leander
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
1:03:43,87+8:30,64
55143
Walter, Robin

GER
1:04:08,78+8:55,55
56165
Ege, Moritz

GER
1:04:13,56+9:00,33
5759
Herberth, Armin
Bike DepartmentOffenbach e.V. -BDO / HIBIKE

GER
1:04:16,26+9:03,03
5872
Resch, Bastian
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
1:04:18,13+9:04,90
59261
Seemüller, Julian
Maxxis

GER
1:04:32,00+9:18,77
601
Kulike, Florian
I like shortcuts

ALB
1:04:51,61+9:38,38
61278
Runggatscher, Franz
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites

ITA
1:04:51,62+9:38,39
62300
Kopf, Patrick

AUT
1:04:58,08+9:44,85
63158
Schmider, Robin
MTB Freiburg

GER
1:05:00,55+9:47,32
64187
Büchner, Sven
TSV 1900 Werneck e. V.

GER
1:05:12,74+9:59,51
6538
Müller, Jakob

GER
1:05:21,71+10:08,48
66125
Farfan, Shawn

GER
1:05:24,07+10:10,84
6719
Wineberger, Maximilian
Team Replica

GER
1:05:41,74+10:28,51
68172
Höcker, Lukas
Velo und Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
1:05:47,91+10:34,68
69112
Hunger, Mike

GER
1:05:54,21+10:40,98
7076
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
1:05:54,67+10:41,44
71276
Schweigkofler, Hannes
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites

ITA
1:05:54,90+10:41,67
72106
Groth, Lukas

GER
1:05:59,55+10:46,32
73108
Fohringer, Thomas
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:06:06,08+10:52,85
74160
Kopp, Markus

GER
1:06:10,59+10:57,36
75161
Lappe, Karl

GER
1:06:15,92+11:02,69
76214
Koidl, Martin
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck

AUT
1:06:23,41+11:10,18
7744
Pfeiffer, Felix

GER
1:06:24,83+11:11,60
78227
Haldi, Marcel

SUI
1:06:41,47+11:28,24
7939
Niemann, Marco

GER
1:06:47,55+11:34,32
80247
Haag, Marian
MTB Gechingen

GER
1:07:02,51+11:49,28
812
Herbst, Wilhelm

GER
1:07:02,71+11:49,48
82270
Janser, Andrin

SUI
1:07:05,55+11:52,32
83215
Rindfleisch, Michael

AUT
1:07:06,94+11:53,71
8499
Bartsch, Timo
Propain Crew

GER
1:07:14,22+12:00,99
8568
Feling, Marius
GravityPilots

GER
1:07:25,63+12:12,40
86193
Ohnmacht, Frank

GER
1:07:30,88+12:17,65
87159
Ulrich, Daniel

GER
1:07:39,39+12:26,16
8870
Hochheim, Marc
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
1:07:56,06+12:42,83
89240
Dürr, Luis

GER
1:08:10,84+12:57,61
90188
Busche, Steffen

GER
1:08:58,33+13:45,10
91119
Ziegler, Florian

GER
1:09:02,96+13:49,73
9292
Geisinger, Felix
SV Binzwangen

GER
1:09:03,97+13:50,74
9340
Bauerkämper, Geret

GER
1:09:04,64+13:51,41
94150
Kowalski, Jonathan

GER
1:09:09,58+13:56,35
95213
Scheck, Martin
HD Freeride e. V.

GER
1:09:12,29+13:59,06
96128
Mederer, Sebastian

GER
1:09:13,79+14:00,56
97151
Laier, Matthias

GER
1:09:32,84+14:19,61
98186
Müller, Matthias
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
1:10:00,64+14:47,41
99236
Schnyder, Simon
VC Eschenbach

SUI
1:10:24,88+15:11,65
100198
Ibele, Stephan

GER
1:11:01,43+15:48,20
10189
Karlstetter, Franz

ITA
1:11:08,07+15:54,84
102192
Jauch, Christian

GER
1:11:27,49+16:14,26
103233
Zeeb, Claudio
Team Bison

GER
1:11:32,96+16:19,73
104197
Hinterecker, Markus

AUT
1:12:04,06+16:50,83
105250
Zimmermann, Benjamin

GER
1:12:22,57+17:09,34
106205
Scheck, Mathias
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
1:12:35,75+17:22,52
107284
Obrecht, Fabian
Team Bison

GER
1:13:12,62+17:59,39
108173
Schurian, Hannes

GER
1:13:17,06+18:03,83
109256
Zocchi, Mattia

ITA
1:13:30,82+18:17,59
1108
Schrader, Max

GER
1:13:37,99+18:24,76
111295
Stecher, Andreas

AUT
1:13:55,93+18:42,70
112145
Fischer, Ludwig
TV Hegensberg

BAH
1:14:11,75+18:58,52
113167
Peschke, Luca

GER
1:14:19,16+19:05,93
114249
Surek, Franz

GER
1:15:12,00+19:58,77
115174
Keller, Jonas

GER
1:15:12,13+19:58,90
1163
Lenk, Hannes
RSV Aue

GER
1:15:14,91+20:01,68
1176
Petrossow, Jan
Speedmachine

GER
1:15:23,97+20:10,74
11836
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
1:15:32,21+20:18,98
11917
Müller, Tobias

GER
1:15:43,42+20:30,19
120180
Heule, Lucas
Team Radsport Frei

SUI
1:16:17,97+21:04,74
121253
Greguoldo, Matteo

ITA
1:17:07,13+21:53,90
12221
Lüttin, Felix
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
1:17:42,11+22:28,88
123191
Karl, Max

GER
1:17:56,75+22:43,52
124274
Krische, Lukas

AUT
1:19:23,72+24:10,49
12571
Schneider, Tobias
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
1:19:55,80+24:42,57
126142
Gierig, Nico

GER
1:20:11,29+24:58,06
12748
Rödel, Christoph

GER
1:21:28,55+26:15,32
128304
Waser, Raphael

AUT
1:21:31,28+26:18,05
129208
Vosta, Sebastian
MoreThanBike

AUT
1:21:47,56+26:34,33
130207
Schiebel, Philipp
MoreThanBike

AUT
1:22:05,19+26:51,96
131271
Schönherr, Andreas
Team Bison

GER
1:22:05,94+26:52,71
132305
Imhof, Michael

SUI
1:22:35,77+27:22,54
133307
Winkler, Nico

AUT
1:22:47,74+27:34,51
13445
Herrmann, Rick

GER
1:24:41,12+29:27,89