SPORTident TimingSwiss Enduro Series

Swiss Enduro Series Aletsch Arena

Aletsch Arena 24.07.2022

Swiss Enduro Series Aletsch Arena

Aletsch Arena 24.07.2022

 

Ergebnisse Swiss Enduro Series Aletsch Arena

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Elite Men
12
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Action Team

SUI
19:07,94---
23
Bratschi, Tim

SUI
19:25,01+0:17,07
36
Bernet, Jonas
POC Gravity Couple

SUI
19:53,88+0:45,94
44
Widmer, Mirco
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
19:57,01+0:49,07
59
Jenni, Luca

SUI
20:09,82+1:01,88
624
Moreno, José Pablo Paredes

CHI
20:28,92+1:20,98
77
Peter, Stefan
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
20:32,91+1:24,97
810
Oppliger, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
20:42,45+1:34,51
95
Janser, Robin
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
20:44,38+1:36,44
1014
Müller, Igor
RideUP.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team

SUI
21:00,57+1:52,63
1113
Marfurt, Silvan

SUI
21:00,59+1:52,65
1212
Bähler, Jonas
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
21:09,01+2:01,07
1316
Buffat, Arnaud

SUI
21:27,39+2:19,45
141
Weber, Basil
teamproject.ch

SUI
21:39,83+2:31,89
1522
Forster, Peter
2RR-Race Team

SUI
21:42,11+2:34,17
1618
Gianoli, Gregory
Weride

SUI
21:51,84+2:43,90
1717
Ryser, Tobias
The Way Down

SUI
21:55,72+2:47,78
188
Schuler, Mike
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
21:57,28+2:49,34
1915
Mondrik, Petr
Stützrädli

CZE
22:23,84+3:15,90
2023
Simone, Max De

GER
22:31,43+3:23,49
2128
Tinsel, Paul

GER
22:35,63+3:27,69
2220
Kälin, Swen Toni
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
22:45,77+3:37,83
2330
Heim, Rino

SUI
23:06,50+3:58,56
 11
Christ, Jan

GER
 
 29
Heim, Fabian
RAAW MTB

GER
 
 21
Sickel, Michael

NAM
 
Elite Women
160
Brüchle, Veronika
Cube Action Team

GER
23:23,80---
252
Jolidon, Sidonie

SUI
23:35,14+0:11,34
350
Gehrig, Carolin
Biketrails Laax

SUI
24:00,33+0:36,53
453
Rutz, Lea
POC Gravity Couple

SUI
24:06,77+0:42,97
551
Gehrig, Anita
Biketrails Laax

SUI
24:30,93+1:07,13
659
Kampen, Ysaline van

SUI
25:24,83+2:01,03
754
Schaub, Nora

SUI
26:31,33+3:07,53
855
Grassi, Claudia
RideUP.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team

SUI
26:33,45+3:09,65
957
Meyrat, Géraldine

SUI
27:25,77+4:01,97
 58
Hovorka, Anja
KRAFTWERK - Rocky Mountain

SUI
 
 56
Rudolph, Franca

SUI
 
Hardtail
1138
Albisser, Michael

SUI
22:31,39---
2139
Howes, Darol

RSA
25:47,97+3:16,58
3141
Schindler, Severin

SUI
26:07,27+3:35,88
4149
Bähler, Michael
ONE80 Shop Biel

SUI
26:37,98+4:06,59
 140
Kummrow, Samuel

SUI
 
Master Men
1169
Chandler, Kane
Bike Club Olten

GBR
20:51,44---
2300
Rohrbach, Nicola
ARC8 Bicycles

SUI
21:21,76+0:30,32
3223
Kägi, Martin

SUI
21:47,04+0:55,60
4347
Yeomans, Daniel

GBR
21:58,46+1:07,02
5170
Chiandussi, Lionel
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
22:05,50+1:14,06
6287
Portmann, Robert

SUI
22:22,38+1:30,94
7268
Mösle, Niklaus

SUI
22:27,81+1:36,37
8188
Gammeter, Alexander
BRÄMSKAPUTT

SUI
23:00,21+2:08,77
9180
Buschor, Fabian
Radsport Frei

SUI
23:01,61+2:10,17
10348
Zenone, Luca
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
23:02,48+2:11,04
11165
Büsser, Benji

SUI
23:11,61+2:20,17
12258
Mayr, Anthony

SUI
23:14,39+2:22,95
13270
Müllener, Christian
Base Bike Enduro Team

SUI
23:31,67+2:40,23
14163
Brülisauer, Michel

SUI
23:39,47+2:48,03
15185
Feucht, Daniel

SUI
23:48,05+2:56,61
16237
Krieger, Pascal

SUI
23:53,59+3:02,15
17293
Riebl, Johannes
BikeHub.ch

SUI
24:15,30+3:23,86
18187
Furger, André

SUI
24:22,11+3:30,67
19261
Meili, Marek

SUI
24:40,57+3:49,13
20233
Knuchel, Julien

SUI
24:40,88+3:49,44
21231
Knecht, Daniel
mtbswitzerlings

SUI
24:55,30+4:03,86
22161
Reichmann, Matthias
TeamStresa23

GER
25:12,97+4:21,53
23253
Marelli, Alberto
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
25:24,20+4:32,76
24230
Klewitz, Robin

GER
25:25,23+4:33,79
25275
Notari, Vito
BiandBe

SUI
26:12,61+5:21,17
26220
Joos, Reto
Bikefründe Rumlike

SUI
26:14,69+5:23,25
27329
Tellenbach, Patrick
Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch

SUI
26:19,74+5:28,30
28269
Mueller, Jean-Marc
Rusty Riders

SUI
26:29,27+5:37,83
29197
Ghirlanda, Manuele

SUI
26:31,19+5:39,75
30159
Nesch, Andy
TeamStresa23

GER
27:01,38+6:09,94
31171
Contini, Simone
Team Chiandussi

ITA
27:29,14+6:37,70
32338
Vuadens, Francois
Vuadens Francois

SUI
27:32,52+6:41,08
33199
Giovannini, Alan

SUI
27:38,13+6:46,69
34327
Susimaa, Jari

FIN
27:38,74+6:47,30
35216
Imdorf, Philipp

SUI
27:40,94+6:49,50
36212
Hirschi, Heinz
Jodlersquad

SUI
27:48,70+6:57,26
37267
Moser, Martin
Trailgate Enduro Team

SUI
28:04,64+7:13,20
38177
Eichenberger, Sandro

SUI
28:15,72+7:24,28
39246
Lehner, Thomas

SUI
28:25,05+7:33,61
40278
Oberer, Stefan
VC Horgen

SUI
28:28,11+7:36,67
41286
Portmann, Daniel
Seerugge Pedaleure

SUI
28:46,70+7:55,26
42263
Meskovic, Dominik

SUI
28:49,74+7:58,30
43213
Hofstätter, Klaus

SUI
30:32,22+9:40,78
44224
Kälin, Gabriel

SUI
30:35,79+9:44,35
45153
Baumann, Martin
velocity and second gear

SUI
33:12,04+12:20,60
46331
Tschaar, Rico
Materialschinder

GER
36:51,50+16:00,06
47167
Castella, Laurent

SUI
37:02,63+16:11,19
48324
Steuri, Michael

SUI
38:00,19+17:08,75
49145
Arnhold, Sebastian
Trailgate Enduro Team

GER
46:48,67+25:57,23
50259
Meding, Dominik
BRÄMSKAPUTT

GER
1:06:30,17+45:38,73
DNF210
Hart, Alex

GBR
  
 
 164
Burch, Roland
HGC Race Team

SUI
 
 176
Edgar, Ross

GBR
 
 209
Hanimann, Michael

SUI
 
 225
Kälin, Nikolas

SUI
 
 251
Loos, Alex

GER
 
 273
Negro, Claudio
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
 
 285
Porebski, Kamil

GER
 
 296
Riegger, Guido

SUI
 
 302
Rudat, Christian

GER
 
 303
Rufer, Roland

SUI
 
 238
Westmaas, Mark
MTBVerbier

NED
 
Master Women
1346
Wunderlin, Alba
Stützrädli

SUI
26:27,17---
2178
Eller, Karen

GER
27:03,32+0:36,15
3184
Fecker, Manuela
ARC8 Bicycles

SUI
27:25,90+0:58,73
4265
Michel, Daniela

SUI
28:28,70+2:01,53
5333
Vetterli, Nadège

SUI
29:01,69+2:34,52
6221
Joset, Céline

SUI
30:48,70+4:21,53
7195
Gerber, Tina

SUI
31:49,87+5:22,70
8260
Meding, Katharina
BRÄMSKAPUTT

GER
32:39,70+6:12,53
Open Men
171
Caduff, Ronny
Biketrails Laax

SUI
20:42,25---
2183
Eymann, Daniel

SUI
20:54,30+0:12,05
381
Costa, Renato

POR
21:07,19+0:24,94
4219
Jolliffe, Gregor

GBR
21:22,82+0:40,57
584
Visscher, Chris
Flying Muppet Crew

SUI
21:44,88+1:02,63
677
Rudigier, Alexander
Dead Sailors

GER
21:53,71+1:11,46
782
Bucher, Renato
Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
22:05,00+1:22,75
870
Walker, Nicolas

SUI
22:06,21+1:23,96
9292
Rezins, Kriss
Stützrädli

LAT
22:11,53+1:29,28
1083
Bissig, Dimitri

SUI
22:12,25+1:30,00
1176
Widmer, Dominik

SUI
22:13,80+1:31,55
1280
Müller, Nino

SUI
22:15,45+1:33,20
13200
Gisler, Fabian
Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
22:16,39+1:34,14
14146
Auchli, Raffael

SUI
22:23,56+1:41,31
1578
Schuler, Roman

SUI
22:23,89+1:41,64
1673
Hafner, Patrick

SUI
22:25,49+1:43,24
1794
Anrig, Manuel
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
22:27,73+1:45,48
1879
Beckerbauer, Armin

SUI
22:28,37+1:46,12
1986
Pascoal, Pedro Antonio
Chiandussi Enduro Team

BRA
22:33,55+1:51,30
20351
Rölli, Simon

SUI
22:34,43+1:52,18
2185
Höcker, Lukas
Dead Sailors

GER
22:43,11+2:00,86
22142
Adam, Valentin

GER
22:45,85+2:03,60
2389
Brunner, Benjamin

SUI
22:49,80+2:07,55
2490
Vendelbo, Marcus
Høj racing

DEN
22:54,22+2:11,97
25194
Gerber, Simon
Üslenders

SUI
22:54,23+2:11,98
2688
Neuhaus, Tobias

SUI
22:57,59+2:15,34
27257
Mauerhofer, Janis

SUI
23:04,66+2:22,41
28150
Bähler, Mirco

SUI
23:16,87+2:34,62
2987
Keller, Jonas
Dead Sailors

GER
23:23,65+2:41,40
30277
Nyffenegger, Rafael
Jodlersquad

SUI
23:25,13+2:42,88
31272
Näf, Janick

SUI
23:26,48+2:44,23
32154
Bernet, Adrian

SUI
23:37,38+2:55,13
33306
Ryffel, Noel

SUI
23:39,33+2:57,08
34313
Schmidt, Benedikt

GER
23:39,54+2:57,29
35240
Künzi, Pascal

SUI
23:46,40+3:04,15
36281
Pagnamenta, Mattia

SUI
23:48,93+3:06,68
37175
Ditzler, Cyril

SUI
23:51,17+3:08,92
38181
Engel, Edgar
Rusty Riders

GER
23:54,08+3:11,83
39227
Kimmig, David
Rodeo Bike Racing

SUI
23:55,00+3:12,75
40168
Castellanos, Rodrigo

SUI
24:02,76+3:20,51
41234
Knuchel, Pascal

SUI
24:11,16+3:28,91
42315
Schönenberger, Luk

SUI
24:11,68+3:29,43
43229
Kistler, Stephane

SUI
24:15,57+3:33,32
44289
Rappmann, Marcus
Bikearena Zermatt

GER
24:21,28+3:39,03
45151
Bär, Stefan

SUI
24:25,96+3:43,71
46271
Mutzke, Mertel
Dead Sailors

GER
24:30,54+3:48,29
47243
Lanz, Pascal

SUI
24:32,94+3:50,69
48309
Sanglard, Gaetan

SUI
24:33,03+3:50,78
49193
Gempeler, Diego
Rodeo Bike Racing

SUI
24:34,99+3:52,74
50314
Schneider, Tobias
Muggenstutz Määädness

SUI
24:37,14+3:54,89
51182
Evers, Christian

SUI
24:39,20+3:56,95
52192
Gass, Victor

FRA
24:40,92+3:58,67
53217
Inderbitzin, Philipp
Bikefründe Rumlike

SUI
24:58,96+4:16,71
54337
Gunten, Philippe von
Furiousrider

SUI
25:04,51+4:22,26
55340
Wälti, Yanik

SUI
25:07,78+4:25,53
56308
Saner, Camille

SUI
25:11,97+4:29,72
57191
Garcia, Tiago
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
25:14,38+4:32,13
58352
Zurbrügg, Rolf

SUI
25:20,38+4:38,13
59157
Blanc, Xavier
cyclone gravity

SUI
25:23,94+4:41,69
60158
Blum, Lucien
Base Bike Enduro Team

SUI
25:24,10+4:41,85
61298
Roethinger, Gilles
Alsace Freeride Academy

FRA
25:37,08+4:54,83
62345
Woecke, Kaj

SUI
25:56,41+5:14,16
63304
Ruppen, Thomas

SUI
26:05,56+5:23,31
64232
Knoth, Benjamin

SUI
26:18,44+5:36,19
65206
Guntern, Vinzenz
Rodeo Bike co

SUI
26:18,57+5:36,32
66204
Groth, Daniel

SUI
26:30,02+5:47,77
67280
Padrutt, Michael
BikeTech Factory Racing

SUI
26:31,10+5:48,85
68319
Senn, Alexandre

SUI
26:34,33+5:52,08
69215
Huber, Tim

SUI
26:51,40+6:09,15
70325
Stucki, Lukas
Muggenstutz Määädness

SUI
26:53,55+6:11,30
71235
Pröschel, David

SUI
26:53,75+6:11,50
72248
Limacher, Laurin
Kommandotrupp Mediiiss

SUI
27:04,79+6:22,54
73252
Lu, Anon
Flying Muppet Crew

SUI
27:14,67+6:32,42
74247
Leuenberger, Jonas

SUI
27:20,41+6:38,16
75211
Hildenbrand, Basil

SUI
27:28,14+6:45,89
76317
Schuler, Andreas

SUI
27:30,17+6:47,92
77239
Kündig, Luca

SUI
27:34,64+6:52,39
78284
Piatti, Aris
Que sopà

SUI
27:44,06+7:01,81
79254
Marley, Andreas

SUI
28:32,50+7:50,25
80189
Gammeter, Lorenz
BRÄMSKAPUTT

SUI
28:33,64+7:51,39
81297
Ritler, Pascal

SUI
29:09,21+8:26,96
82226
Kempf, Giacumin
Kommandotrupp Mediiiss

SUI
29:17,43+8:35,18
83290
Rebelo, Michael
Team Shred

RSA
29:19,27+8:37,02
84336
Volkart, Dennis
Bikefründe Rumlike

SUI
29:32,48+8:50,23
85276
Nyffeler, Marc

SUI
29:55,04+9:12,79
86341
Weber-Steinhaus, Douglas
Delfino

GBR
30:21,73+9:39,48
87305
Rychener, Thomas

SUI
30:41,17+9:58,92
88147
Bach, Raphael

SUI
31:15,05+10:32,80
89172
Pereira, Antonio da Silva

POR
31:47,44+11:05,19
90307
Saladin, Fabian
velocity and second gear

SUI
32:17,33+11:35,08
91207
Gyr, Florian

SUI
32:27,29+11:45,04
92312
Schlezak, Florian

SUI
33:00,77+12:18,52
93288
Probst, Mathias
velocity and second gear

SUI
33:03,50+12:21,25
94301
Ruchnewitz, Denis
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
34:19,05+13:36,80
95350
Zumbrunn, Markus

SUI
52:52,30+32:10,05
9675
Høj, Rasmus

DEN
3:53:16,21+3:32:33,96
DNF74
Spescha, Tobias
Biketrails Laax

SUI
  
 
DNF255
Marzo, Lucca

SUI
  
 
DNF311
Schiffmann, Patrick

SUI
  
 
DNF318
Schütz, Florian

SUI
  
 
DNF299
Roh, Julien

SUI
  
 
DNF152
Barmettler, Pascal

SUI
  
 
 148
Bachofner, Robin

SUI
 
 166
Castela, Pedro

ESP
 
 92
Grether, Alexander

GER
 
 72
Kälin, Tim
Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
 
 91
kjeldsen, Frederik

DEN
 
 245
Lehner, Michael

SUI
 
 249
Lisser, Marco

SUI
 
 264
Meyer, Sebastian

GER
 
 279
Ottomano, Marco

ITA
 
 282
Pallure, Marc
Uslander

FRA
 
 291
Reinhard, Lukas
TreeLee

SUI
 
 295
Rieder, Tim

SUI
 
 93
Steinmann, Dominik
BikeTech Factory Racing

SUI
 
 328
Sutter, Dominik
Kommandotrupp Mediiiss

SUI
 
 334
Villani, Marco
Mudriders Team

SUI
 
 335
Vincenz, Angelo

SUI
 
 339
Wahli, Thomas
Muggenstutz Määädness

SUI
 
 343
Wiesmann, Florian

SUI
 
Open Women
1321
Spescha, Deborah

SUI
27:13,72---
2320
Sessinghaus, Nadine

GER
27:18,28+0:04,56
3198
Ghirlanda, Sabina

SUI
27:21,83+0:08,11
4349
Zimmann, Nora

SUI
28:39,64+1:25,92
5156
Bisig, Alessia

SUI
30:03,45+2:49,73
6330
Tresch, Martina
TreeLee

SUI
30:56,50+3:42,78
7162
Brecheisen, Millie
Alsace Freeride Academy

FRA
31:40,45+4:26,73
8203
Grasemann, Laura
Rusty Riders

GER
32:50,63+5:36,91
9218
Jauzac, Manon

FRA
33:02,61+5:48,89
10283
Pezzoli, Valentina
Que sopà

SUI
33:07,39+5:53,67
11205
Guidetty, Marie

SUI
35:59,00+8:45,28
12316
Schröter, Hannah

SUI
37:03,07+9:49,35
13143
Aeschlimann, Mélanie

SUI
37:03,22+9:49,50
14323
Stehli, Lara

SUI
38:10,21+10:56,49
15256
Massini, Costanza

ITA
39:54,20+12:40,48
DNF214
Holzherr, Simone

SUI
  
 
 155
Binkert, Andrea

SUI
 
 186
Fritschi, Stefanie

SUI
 
 208
Gyr, Laura

SUI
 
 228
Kindler, Cédrine

SUI
 
 310
Schaerer, Laurane
Dandy Horse Enduro Team

SUI
 
 326
Stucki, Selina

SUI
 
U17 Men
1362
Gätzi, Tom
Flumserbergsenders

SUI
21:37,77---
2353
Bernard--Lievens, Maïko

FRA
21:57,32+0:19,55
3374
Weber, Kéo

SUI
22:06,95+0:29,18
4365
Looser, Tamo

GER
23:27,15+1:49,38
5359
Deleze, Lucien
FullsendTV Bikelane Racing

SUI
23:45,14+2:07,37
6357
Daines, Lucas

CAN
23:57,57+2:19,80
7376
Wicki, Josias

SUI
24:01,74+2:23,97
8366
Martinoni, Giulio
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
24:31,93+2:54,16
9364
Imberechts, Audran

BEL
25:08,16+3:30,39
10373
Walker, Marius

SUI
25:29,52+3:51,75
 371
Spichtig, Louis
RMC Obwalden

SUI
 
U17 Women
1369
Portmann, Mia
Seerugge Pedaleure

SUI
31:02,81---
U21 Men
1117
Eschler, Lasse
EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing

GER
20:10,67---
298
Joly, Emilien

FRA
20:15,20+0:04,53
3102
bachelet, baptiste

FRA
20:59,45+0:48,78
499
Büngen, Lars
Swissenduroteam

SUI
21:00,59+0:49,92
596
Schneider, Samuel
Swiss MTB Pro Team

SUI
21:12,48+1:01,81
6100
Mayr, Mika
RMC Obwalden

SUI
21:25,56+1:14,89
7103
Langenegger, Sven

SUI
21:34,68+1:24,01
8106
Matthias, Karl
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
21:38,84+1:28,17
997
Püntener, Marco
Flumserbergsenders

LIE
21:39,79+1:29,12
10190
Gantner, Mathis

SUI
21:53,57+1:42,90
11104
Walser, Mattia
Flumserbergsenders

SUI
22:20,31+2:09,64
12115
Müller, Andri

SUI
22:48,70+2:38,03
13101
Weber, Benjamin
Swiss MTB Pro Team

SUI
22:54,28+2:43,61
14107
Frei, Remo
Vönn Tiiim

SUI
24:22,17+4:11,50
15110
Odermatt, Niklas
RMC Obwalden

SUI
24:24,50+4:13,83
16274
Neukomm, Silas

SUI
24:26,92+4:16,25
17344
Wildhaber, Niklas
Ostschweizdruckcycling Team

SUI
24:42,88+4:32,21
18112
Ferroni, Milo
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
24:52,24+4:41,57
19118
Geisinger, Felix

GER
25:06,75+4:56,08
20322
Stefan, Jan

SUI
25:41,36+5:30,69
21173
Dayer, Luca

SUI
25:42,72+5:32,05
22111
Hunziker, Jonathan

SUI
25:54,16+5:43,49
23144
Albert, Niklas

SUI
26:54,12+6:43,45
24342
Westphal, Florian

GER
27:14,55+7:03,88
25119
Jucker, Jonas
Leiterli

SUI
29:16,34+9:05,67
26114
Ullrich, Paul

GER
29:29,97+9:19,30
27113
Riegger, Moritz

SUI
29:53,19+9:42,52
2895
Joly, Enzo

FRA
33:08,31+12:57,64
29116
Nebel, Nico
Vönn Tiiim

SUI
40:43,37+20:32,70
DNF108
Meyer, Noah
RMC Obwalden

SUI
  
 
DNF105
Ruher, Théo
Trailgate Enduro Team

FRA
  
 
DNF377
Kreher, Gian
Indiansummer

SUI
  
 
DNF262
Merz, Oliver
Kommandotrupp Mediiiss

SUI
  
 
DNF241
Kutschke, Björn
Leiterli

GER
  
 
 160
Bours, Mattia
Leiterli

SUI
 
 174
Deucher, Yanic

SUI
 
 196
Gervais-Flores, Etán

SUI
 
 201
Glanzer, Tizian

SUI
 
 236
Koradi, Joshua

SUI
 
 109
Raschle, Jonas

SUI
 
 294
Rieder, Nik
Vönn Tiiim

SUI
 
U21 Women
1179
Eller, Leni

GER
26:40,85---
2202
Glaus, Jana

SUI
28:32,99+1:52,14
3222
Jucker, Sarah-Maria
Leiterli

SUI
31:09,91+4:29,06