SPORTident TimingSwiss Enduro Series

Swiss Enduro Series Leukerbad

Leukerbad 31.07.2022

Swiss Enduro Series Leukerbad

Leukerbad 31.07.2022

 

Ergebnisse Swiss Enduro Series Leukerbad

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Elite Men
13
Widmer, Mirco
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
24:56,73
(+0:10)
---
26
Peter, Stefan
Bixs Factory Team

SUI
24:59,61+0:02,88
32
Bratschi, Tim

SUI
24:59,71+0:02,98
44
Bernet, Jonas
POC Gravity Couple

SUI
25:04,84+0:08,11
57
Jenni, Luca
Ivans Velosport

SUI
25:10,51+0:13,78
624
Reusser, Pascal
HOT-TRAIL Racing

SUI
25:49,51+0:52,78
727
Moreno, José Pablo Paredes

CHI
26:03,06+1:06,33
810
Marfurt, Silvan

SUI
26:07,12+1:10,39
911
Müller, Igor
RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona

SUI
26:10,50+1:13,77
1026
Heim, Fabian

GER
26:14,84+1:18,11
118
Oppliger, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
26:15,49+1:18,76
1225
Willner, Nick
HIBIKE-Gravity Team

GER
26:20,97+1:24,24
1329
Elia, Saurer
HOT-TRAIL Racing

SUI
26:23,37+1:26,64
1417
Heim, Rino

SUI
26:38,79+1:42,06
159
Schuler, Mike
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
26:58,27+2:01,54
1614
Mondrik, Petr
Stützrädli

CZE
27:02,92+2:06,19
1713
Ryser, Tobias
The Way Down

SUI
27:06,51+2:09,78
1816
Kälin, Swen Toni
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
27:26,00+2:29,27
1919
Santoro, Mattia

SUI
29:17,85+4:21,12
 28
Alberto, Tiberio
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
 
 15
Baillif, Florent
The factory bike shop

SUI
 
 21
Carlsen, Jan

GER
 
 23
Gyagang, Kedup
SUI.2001.40299

SUI
 
 5
Janser, Robin
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
 
 20
Sickel, Michael

NAM
 
 22
Trione, Mauro
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
 
 18
Vonhausen, Oliver

GER
 
 12
Weber, Myles
teamproject.ch

SUI
 
 1
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Action Team

SUI
 
Elite Women
144
Baumann, Lisa

SUI
28:25,34---
241
Rutz, Lea
POC Gravity Couple

SUI
28:56,89+0:31,55
340
Jolidon, Sidonie

SUI
29:53,89+1:28,55
446
Rudolph, Franca

SUI
30:00,97+1:35,63
548
Kampen, Ysaline van

SUI
30:11,61+1:46,27
643
Grassi, Claudia
RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona

SUI
30:41,68+2:16,34
742
Schaub, Nora

SUI
30:48,01+2:22,67
845
Meyrat, Géraldine

SUI
32:35,60+4:10,26
 49
Hovorka, Anja
KRAFTWERK - Rocky Mountain

SUI
 
 47
Steinthaler, Hanna
Cube Action Team

AUT
 
Hardtail
1105
Albisser, Michael
Biketrails Laax

SUI
27:29,95---
2206
Knecht, Daniel
mtbswitzerlings

SUI
29:28,40+1:58,45
3214
Kunz, Simon
Base Bike Enduro Team

SUI
30:41,90+3:11,95
4106
Lünert, Maximilian

GER
31:52,63+4:22,68
 197
Keller, Roger

SUI
 
 107
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
 
Master Men
1131
Buschor, Fabian
RSF

SUI
25:57,65---
2255
Portmann, Robert

SUI
26:36,69+0:39,04
3122
Blatter, Patrick

SUI
26:45,57+0:47,92
4317
Zenone, Luca
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
27:14,15+1:16,50
5139
Christian, Kai

GER
27:22,71+1:25,06
6138
Chiandussi, Lionel
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
27:44,13+1:46,48
7241
Müllener, Christian
Base Bike Enduro Team

SUI
27:47,37+1:49,72
8212
Krieger, Pascal

SUI
27:58,56+2:00,91
9132
Büsser, Benji

SUI
27:59,18+2:01,53
10346
Wüthrich, Sämi
outdoorx.ch

SUI
28:08,77+2:11,12
11128
Brülisauer, Michel

SUI
28:11,67+2:14,02
12186
Hoekstra, Richard
Bikebox

NED
28:14,50+2:16,85
13301
Suter, Dominik

SUI
28:27,46+2:29,81
14232
Meili, Marek

SUI
28:35,75+2:38,10
15164
Gerber, Simon

SUI
28:46,40+2:48,75
16296
Steger, Fabian
Freshja Si 2wheels

SUI
28:49,88+2:52,23
17156
Feucht, Daniel

SUI
28:51,83+2:54,18
18303
Tellenbach, Patrick
Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch

SUI
28:52,00+2:54,35
19291
Seitter, Patrick

GER
29:00,98+3:03,33
20176
Guhr, Markus

GER
29:23,88+3:26,23
21160
Furger, André

SUI
29:30,50+3:32,85
22227
Marelli, Alberto
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
29:30,81+3:33,16
23140
Contini, Simone
Team Chiandussi

ITA
29:45,94+3:48,29
24187
Huber, Thomas
Stützrädli Märwil

SUI
29:49,29+3:51,64
25240
mueller, jean-marc

SUI
29:49,98+3:52,33
26215
Künzi, Alexander

SUI
30:11,24+4:13,59
27143
Dapre, Andrew

AUS
30:24,89+4:27,24
28192
Joos, Reto
Bikefründe Rumlike

SUI
30:40,07+4:42,42
29155
Etchebarne, Jeremy
Euskal herria

FRA
30:40,23+4:42,58
30270
Rudat, Christian

GER
30:41,81+4:44,16
31205
Klewitz, Robin

GER
30:43,94+4:46,29
32167
Ghirlanda, Manuele

SUI
30:55,97+4:58,32
33189
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
31:04,92+5:07,27
34219
lehner, thomas

SUI
31:10,37+5:12,72
35263
Rigamonti, furio

SUI
31:15,83+5:18,18
36265
Rogenmoser, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
31:31,15+5:33,50
37257
Probst, Daniel

SUI
31:36,45+5:38,80
38196
Kälin, Nikolas

SUI
32:03,38+6:05,73
39250
Pal, Stefan
SBL Racing

GER
32:03,59+6:05,94
40305
Vogler, Daniel

SUI
32:08,73+6:11,08
41271
Rufer, Roland

SUI
32:20,90+6:23,25
42141
Diaz, Carlos Mauricio Cruz

CRC
32:43,39+6:45,74
43195
Kälin, Gabriel

SUI
32:49,91+6:52,26
44234
Meskovic, Dominik
Rock'n Road

CRO
33:37,80+7:40,15
45127
Briem, Tobias

GER
33:42,38+7:44,73
46129
Büngen, Knut
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
34:24,64+8:26,99
47126
Briem, Daniel

GER
35:01,74+9:04,09
48273
Sadowski, Manuel

SUI
35:12,01+9:14,36
49285
Schuhmacher, Markus
BigDropShop

SUI
36:50,51+10:52,86
50185
Hirschi, Heinz
Jodlersquad

SUI
47:13,32+21:15,67
DNF294
Singelé, Kenny

SUI
  
 
231
Mayr, Anthony

SUI
 108
Adie, Robert

GBR
 
 110
Alberto, Tiberio
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
 
 115
Balbina, Filippo

SUI
 
 135
Castella, Laurent

SUI
 
 137
Chandler, Kane
Bike Club Olten

GBR
 
 183
Hanimann, Michael

SUI
 
 194
Kägi, Martin

SUI
 
 208
Knuchel, Julien

SUI
 
 223
Loos, Alex

GER
 
 238
Mösle, Niklaus

SUI
 
 244
Notari, Vito
BiandBe

SUI
 
 256
Power, Cormac

IRL
 
 260
Riebl, Johannes
BikeHub.ch

SUI
 
 276
Schindler, Severin

SUI
 
 300
Susimaa, Jari

FIN
 
 308
Wagner, Markus

SUI
 
Master Women
1314
Wunderlin, Alba
Stützrädli

SUI
31:38,78---
2252
Pedersen, Louise

DEN
33:55,28+2:16,50
3165
Gerber, Tina

SUI
36:28,78+4:50,00
 153
Eller, Karen

GER
 
 235
Michel, Daniela

SUI
 
Open Men
1310
Wallimann, Lukas

SUI
25:31,19---
267
Kälin, Tim
Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
26:03,11+0:31,92
355
Caduff, Ronny
Biketrails Laax

SUI
26:05,36+0:34,17
459
Visscher, Chris
Flying Muppet Crew

SUI
26:23,49+0:52,30
5118
Bebi, Yann
Ivans Velosport

SUI
26:23,74+0:52,55
660
Bucher, Renato
Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
26:27,00+0:55,81
7150
Düring, Lukas
difiger Dachs

SUI
26:27,87+0:56,68
868
Spescha, Tobias
Biketrails Laax

SUI
26:31,35+1:00,16
957
Rudigier, Alexander
Dead Sailors

GER
26:32,38+1:01,19
1056
Walker, Nicolas

SUI
26:33,56+1:02,37
1170
Rezins, Kriss
Stützrädli

LAT
26:46,65+1:15,46
1276
Pascoal, Pedro Antonio
Chiandussi Enduro Team

BRA
27:01,88+1:30,69
1377
Rölli, Simon

SUI
27:07,78+1:36,59
14111
Alicke, Konstantin
Bischi Bikes

LIE
27:08,61+1:37,42
1564
Anrig, Manuel
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
27:11,35+1:40,16
1661
Schuler, Roman

SUI
27:16,64+1:45,45
1763
Höcker, Lukas
Dead Sailors

GER
27:18,55+1:47,36
1878
Adam, Valentin

GER
27:24,81+1:53,62
1962
Bissig, Dimitri

SUI
27:28,46+1:57,27
20243
Müntener, Alexander

SUI
27:36,54+2:05,35
2166
Vendelbo, Marcus
Høj racing

DEN
27:39,53+2:08,34
2265
Keller, Jonas
Dead Sailors

GER
27:41,75+2:10,56
23204
Klein, Patrick

GER
27:43,21+2:12,02
24202
Kistler, Stephane

SUI
27:51,73+2:20,54
2573
Gisler, Fabian
Bikewelt Factory Racing

SUI
27:52,44+2:21,25
2674
Pagnamenta, Mattia

SUI
27:54,92+2:23,73
27295
Spiess, David

SUI
28:09,77+2:38,58
28228
Marmet, Louis
Base Bike Enduro Team

SUI
28:11,85+2:40,66
29123
Blum, Lucien

SUI
28:12,14+2:40,95
3071
Bähler, Mirco

SUI
28:16,46+2:45,27
31152
Eisenhut, Louis
Gummibärchenbande

SUI
28:19,87+2:48,68
32225
Marchand, Maxime

SUI
28:21,76+2:50,57
33278
Schmidt, Benedikt

GER
28:22,75+2:51,56
34246
Nyffenegger, Rafael
Jodlersquad

SUI
28:29,94+2:58,75
35259
Rappmann, Marcus
Bikearena Zermatt

GER
28:32,92+3:01,73
36293
Mohni, Luca
Mohni-Racing

SUI
28:39,20+3:08,01
37221
Linder, Jean
Global Cycles

SUI
28:39,34+3:08,15
38217
Lanz, Pascal

SUI
28:39,92+3:08,73
3979
Mutzke, Mertel
Dead Sailors

GER
28:41,60+3:10,41
40151
Düring, Roman
difiger Dachs

SUI
28:42,83+3:11,64
4175
Bär, Stefan

SUI
28:43,95+3:12,76
42146
Gempeler, Diego

SUI
28:45,06+3:13,87
43282
Schönenberger, Luk

SUI
28:58,53+3:27,34
44320
Zürcher, Dominic

SUI
29:06,39+3:35,20
4572
Bernet, Adrian

SUI
29:08,88+3:37,69
46309
Wahli, Thomas
Muggenstutz Määädness

SUI
29:17,97+3:46,78
47313
Wittkopf, Florian

GER
29:20,97+3:49,78
48279
Schneider, Tobias
Muggenstutz Määädness

SUI
29:23,34+3:52,15
49199
Kimmig, David

SUI
29:26,40+3:55,21
50290
Seeli, Lauro

SUI
29:28,96+3:57,77
51299
Stucki, Lukas
Muggenstutz Määädness

SUI
29:29,01+3:57,82
52224
Lu, Anon
Flying Muppet Crew

SUI
29:36,73
(+)
+4:05,54
53319
Zurbrügg, Rolf

SUI
29:59,42+4:28,23
54207
Knoth, Benjamin

SUI
30:02,94+4:31,75
55130
Burkart, Dean

SUI
30:07,50+4:36,31
56136
Castellanos, Rodrigo

SUI
30:07,67+4:36,48
57188
Huber, Tim

SUI
30:10,75+4:39,56
58182
Hajdu, Nalu
Gummibärchenbande

GBR
30:11,83+4:40,64
59162
Garcia, Tiago
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
30:15,17+4:43,98
60307
Rotz, Ramon von

SUI
30:16,91+4:45,72
61345
Pfiffner, Alban
outdoorx.ch

SUI
30:32,55+5:01,36
62272
Ruppen, Thomas

SUI
30:34,26+5:03,07
63121
blanc, xavier
cyclone gravity

SUI
30:43,17+5:11,98
64318
Zumbrunn, Markus

SUI
31:01,34+5:30,15
65216
Lahmann, Enrique

SUI
31:01,87+5:30,68
66275
Schiffmann, Patrick

SUI
31:03,38+5:32,19
67229
Marti, Dylan

SUI
31:03,60+5:32,41
68266
Roh, Julien

SUI
31:09,08+5:37,89
69283
Schröder, Robert
Gummibärchenbande

GER
31:11,58+5:40,39
70112
Ascenso, Daniel

POR
31:15,67+5:44,48
71312
Wieland, Sven

SUI
31:17,21+5:46,02
72178
guillaume, romaric

FRA
31:17,98+5:46,79
73113
Bach, Raphael

SUI
31:27,10+5:55,91
74144
David, Tibor
Jacky et Michelle

SUI
31:28,10+5:56,91
75134
Castela, Pedro

ESP
31:28,78+5:57,59
76220
Leuenberger, Jonas

SUI
31:31,40+6:00,21
77161
Gammeter, Lorenz
BigDropShop

SUI
32:03,76+6:32,57
78247
Oechslin, Eric

SUI
32:06,70+6:35,51
79262
Rieder, Tim

SUI
32:10,03+6:38,84
80286
Schuler, Andreas

SUI
32:10,17+6:38,98
81245
Nyffeler, Marc

SUI
32:18,75+6:47,56
82198
Kempf, Giacumin
Kommandotrupp Mediiiss

SUI
32:21,78+6:50,59
83254
Piatti, Aris
Que sopà

SUI
32:46,46+7:15,27
84179
Gyr, Florian

SUI
32:56,49+7:25,30
85302
Suter, Raphael

SUI
33:07,99+7:36,80
86193
Jud, Dominik

SUI
33:14,90+7:43,71
87142
Pereira, Antonio da Silva

POR
33:17,30+7:46,11
88248
Ottomano, Marco

ITA
33:24,12+7:52,93
89163
GEORGES, Pierre

FRA
33:30,37+7:59,18
90306
Volkart, Dennis
Bikefründe Rumlike

SUI
34:05,52+8:34,33
91125
Brändle, Remo

SUI
34:07,29+8:36,10
92277
Schlezak, Florian

SUI
34:16,55+8:45,36
93174
Groth, Daniel

SUI
34:18,34+8:47,15
94269
Ruchnewitz, Denis
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
34:39,31+9:08,12
95267
Rossi, Fabiano

SUI
35:15,19+9:44,00
96124
Bolz, David
BigDropShop

SUI
35:48,10+10:16,91
97211
Kraus, Mischa
The Way Down

SUI
36:57,96+11:26,77
98116
Barmettler, Pascal

SUI
38:08,93+12:37,74
99145
Devreese, Floris

BEL
38:16,88+12:45,69
100218
Lehner, Michael

SUI
38:54,08+13:22,89
DNF133
Bütler, Robert

SUI
  
 
DNF292
Senn, Alexandre

SUI
  
 
 114
Bachofner, Robin

SUI
 
 58
Costa, Renato

POR
 
 147
Dinkel, Nick

AUT
 
 149
Dunkel, Philipp

GER
 
 158
Frietsch, Max

GER
 
 169
Gianoli, Gregory
Weride

SUI
 
 171
Gottier, Lionel

SUI
 
 173
Grossen, Michael

SUI
 
 175
Guggiari, Johnny
WeRide Racing Team

SUI
 
 69
Høj, Rasmus

DEN
 
 203
kjeldsen, Frederik

DEN
 
 209
Knuchel, Pascal

SUI
 
 210
Koller, Patrik

SUI
 
 237
Moghini, Etienne
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
 
 242
Müller, Nick

SUI
 
 249
Padrutt, Michael
BikeTech Factory Racing

SUI
 
 251
Pallure, Marc
Uslander

FRA
 
 264
Ritler, Pascal

SUI
 
 274
sanglard, Gaetan
Gaetan sanglard

SUI
 
 280
Schneiter, David

SUI
 
 281
Schnyder, Simon

SUI
 
 289
Schwyter, Mike
difiger Dachs

SUI
 
 298
Steinmann, Dominik
BikeTech Factory Racing

SUI
 
 304
Villani, Marco
Mudriders Team

SUI
 
 311
Weber-Steinhaus, Douglas
Delfino

GBR
 
Open Women
1287
Schuler, Fiona

SUI
31:32,31---
2172
Grill, Nina
SuspensionLab Racing

GER
32:55,82+1:23,51
3120
Bisig, Alessia

SUI
33:08,97+1:36,66
4268
Rösti, Nadja
hereforthebeer

SUI
34:38,01+3:05,70
5297
Stehli, Lara

SUI
35:32,92+4:00,61
6253
Pezzoli, Valentina
Que sopà

SUI
35:41,03+4:08,72
7109
Aeschlimann, Mélanie
Mudriders Team

SUI
36:13,91+4:41,60
8177
Guidetty, Marie

FRA
37:17,19+5:44,88
9284
Schröter, Hannah

SUI
37:49,57+6:17,26
10230
Massini, Costanza

ITA
37:50,16+6:17,85
11159
Fritschi, Stefanie

SUI
38:03,30+6:30,99
12184
Hetke, Tanja

GER
40:33,95+9:01,64
 119
Bieger, Flurina
hereforthebeer

SUI
 
 168
Ghirlanda, Sabina

SUI
 
 180
Gyr, Laura

SUI
 
 200
Kindler, Cédrine
BikeTech Factory Racing

SUI
 
 201
Kiser, Andrea

SUI
 
 222
Lo, Angelina

SUI
 
U17 Men
1331
Gätzi, Tom
Flumserbergsenders

SUI
26:16,64---
2344
Zingg, Severin

SUI
26:17,74+0:01,10
3343
Weber, Kéo

SUI
26:53,87+0:37,23
4321
BERNARD--LIEVENS, Maïko

FRA
27:04,52+0:47,88
5336
Kerl, Sebastian

CZE
27:24,36+1:07,72
6335
IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN

BEL
27:25,15+1:08,51
7325
daines, lucas

CAN
28:12,34+1:55,70
8338
Martinoni, Giulio
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
28:17,78+2:01,14
9327
Deleze, Lucien
FullsendTV Bikelane Racing

SUI
28:38,65+2:22,01
10330
Flett, Leo

CAN
30:08,85+3:52,21
11322
Besthorn, Felix

GER
36:35,09+10:18,45
 341
Poppen, Sasha

GER
 
U17 Women
1333
Häfliger, Pascale

SUI
33:36,77---
U21 Men
190
Joly, Enzo

FRA
25:40,99
(+0:05)
---
283
Gantner, Mathis

SUI
25:42,56+0:01,57
391
Eschler, Lasse
EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing

GER
25:42,94
(+0:10)
+0:01,95
485
Mayr, Mika
RMC Obwalden

SUI
25:45,13+0:04,14
581
Schneider, Samuel
Swiss MTB Pro Team

SUI
25:50,54+0:09,55
682
bachelet, baptiste

FRA
25:50,99+0:10,00
780
Joly, Emilien

FRA
26:14,59
(+0:05)
+0:33,60
884
Püntener, Marco
Flumserbergsenders

LIE
26:19,12+0:38,13
9236
Minuty, Sélim

SUI
26:25,11+0:44,12
10104
maghetti, alessandro

SUI
26:40,02+0:59,03
1186
Langenegger, Sven

SUI
26:54,18+1:13,19
1296
Wildhaber, Niklas

SUI
27:02,42+1:21,43
1393
MÜLLER, Andri
Vönn Tiiim

SUI
27:07,28+1:26,29
1487
Weber, Benjamin
Swiss MTB Pro Team

SUI
27:38,33+1:57,34
1592
Frei, Remo
Vönn Tiiim

SUI
27:53,49+2:12,50
1688
walser, mattia
Flumserbergsenders

SUI
28:21,73+2:40,74
17233
Merz, Oliver
Kommandotrupp Mediiiss

SUI
28:46,03+3:05,04
18191
Jauch, Tim

SUI
28:59,43+3:18,44
19103
Nebel, Nico
Vönn Tiiim

SUI
29:18,60+3:37,61
2098
Geisinger, Felix

GER
29:20,22+3:39,23
21157
Feuillet, Alexis

SUI
29:37,05+3:56,06
2294
Odermatt, Niklas
RMC Obwalden

SUI
29:38,35+3:57,36
23148
Duc, Maxime

SUI
29:38,52+3:57,53
24101
Meyer, Noah
RMC Obwalden

SUI
29:56,98+4:15,99
25213
Kuhnen, Louis

SUI
29:59,55+4:18,56
26258
Probst, Jérémie

SUI
30:03,64+4:22,65
2799
Dayer, Luca

SUI
30:04,11+4:23,12
2897
Ferroni, Milo
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
30:05,13+4:24,14
29315
Wyss, Niklas

SUI
30:42,53+5:01,54
3089
Matthias, karl
Chiandussi Enduro Team

SUI
30:44,46+5:03,47
31181
Hager, Jonas

GER
31:33,75+5:52,76
32102
Ullrich, Paul

GER
32:02,71+6:21,72
33316
Zbären, Lian Nando

SUI
32:36,08+6:55,09
34261
Rieder, Nik
Vönn Tiiim

SUI
39:14,31+13:33,32
DNF190
Imboden, Rasmus
Gummibärchenbande

SUI
  
 
239
Moura, Mael
BGR

SUI
 117
Bättig, Cedric

SUI
 
 166
Gervais-Flores, Etán

SUI
 
 226
Marchand, Quentin
Cimes cycle

SUI
 
 95
Mösle, Luca

SUI
 
 100
Westphal, Florian

GER
 
U21 Women
1288
Schütz, Joy

SUI
38:38,45---
 154
Eller, Leni

GER
 
 170
Glaus, Jana

SUI