SPORTident TimingBikeclub Nauders

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

 

Ergebnisse 3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Duo Men
14132/413-2
Renz, Daniel
Sc Korb

GER
56:41,73---
24131/413-1
Haßfeld, Joel
HD Freeride e.V.

GER
57:02,63+0:20,90
34312/431-2
Zankl, Sebastian

GER
57:27,03+0:45,30
44311/431-1
Langer, Moritz

GER
57:39,85+0:58,12
54092/409-2
Adam, Valentin
DIMB

GER
59:53,45+3:11,72
64611/461-1
Laimer, Stefan

ITA
1:00:34,17+3:52,44
74091/409-1
Skarupa, Mark

BRA
1:01:53,51+5:11,78
84051/405-1
Frobenius, Moritz
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing

AUT
1:02:07,95+5:26,22
94052/405-2
Endres, Adrian
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing

GER
1:02:49,04+6:07,31
104461/446-1
Jungmann, Till

GER
1:02:51,96+6:10,23
114201/420-1
Maag, Paul Marvin
Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche

GER
1:03:09,35+6:27,62
124202/420-2
Schmidt, Felix
Schachtspäddchen ev

GER
1:03:22,29+6:40,56
134481/448-1
Künzi, Pascal
SportandPassion

SUI
1:03:28,45+6:46,72
144501/450-1
Hüpfl, Sebastian

AUT
1:03:54,99+7:13,26
154582/458-2
Eichinger, Christoph
Freeride Factory

GER
1:03:57,69+7:15,96
164472/447-2
Harnischfeger, Maximilian
RFC Rossbach

GER
1:04:12,44+7:30,71
174081/408-1
Hohl, Jonathan
RVS Spaichingen

GER
1:04:19,41+7:37,68
184471/447-1
Desch, Florian

GER
1:04:22,14+7:40,41
194581/458-1
Tautorat, Per
Gravitationssportverein e. V.

GER
1:04:28,58+7:46,85
204482/448-2
Schäre, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
1:04:40,65+7:58,92
214491/449-1
Sauer, Frederik
Geilpeitschen

GER
1:04:41,40+7:59,67
224082/408-2
Hohl, Fabian
RVS Spaichingen

GER
1:04:53,41+8:11,68
233911/391-1
Jackisch, Joel
HaBe MTB

GER
1:05:09,07+8:27,34
244552/455-2
Sellini, Roberto
NOTALENT RACING

BAH
1:05:17,56+8:35,83
254451/445-1
Katzenmeyer, Jonas

GER
1:05:25,16+8:43,43
264612/461-2
Gluderer-Kaserer, David

ITA
1:05:55,43+9:13,70
274172/417-2
Spickermann, Tim
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
1:06:24,17+9:42,44
284022/402-2
Stein, Jan

GER
1:07:35,49+10:53,76
294031/403-1
Kapustin, Evgeny
Freeberg

RUS
1:07:40,29+10:58,56
304452/445-2
Baumgärtner, Max

GER
1:07:40,58+10:58,85
314551/455-1
Bologna, Marco

ITA
1:08:15,31+11:33,58
324531/453-1
Oberbichler, Stefan

AUT
1:08:17,82+11:36,09
333981/398-1
Fielenbach, Lukas

GER
1:08:20,15+11:38,42
344371/437-1
Weiß, Sven

GER
1:08:30,04+11:48,31
354532/453-2
Schaufler, Christoph

AUT
1:08:47,99+12:06,26
364042/404-2
Walter, Christian
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.

GER
1:08:59,01+12:17,28
374651/465-1
Kulp, Maximilian
Mountainbike Allgäu

GER
1:09:16,65+12:34,92
384652/465-2
Haslach, Ulrich
Mountainbike Allgäu

GER
1:09:30,96+12:49,23
394242/424-2
Harzheim, Lukas

GER
1:09:57,28+13:15,55
404171/417-1
Grimm, Frederic
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
1:10:16,18+13:34,45
414241/424-1
Béguin, Alexandre

GER
1:10:16,23+13:34,50
424012/401-2
Heitmann, Hendrick

GER
1:10:20,46+13:38,73
433822/382-2
Raab, Mathias

GER
1:10:31,86+13:50,13
444492/449-2
Möller, Kevin
Geilpeitschen

GER
1:10:33,20+13:51,47
453821/382-1
Weingarten, Benjamin
LOAMERZ

GER
1:10:33,60+13:51,87
464261/426-1
Schillinger, Johannes
Kettenknechte

GER
1:10:35,42+13:53,69
474561/456-1
Tetzlaff, Julian

GER
1:10:37,24+13:55,51
484062/406-2
Kuznik, Marius

GER
1:10:44,45+14:02,72
494632/463-2
Dornuf, Vitus

GER
1:10:44,47+14:02,74
504631/463-1
Hilser, Philipp

GER
1:11:00,32+14:18,59
514572/457-2
Lauble, Tobias

GER
1:11:21,66+14:39,93
524061/406-1
Hinschen, Alexander
RSV Schwalbe Oelde

GER
1:11:22,11+14:40,38
534011/401-1
Heitmann, Felix

GER
1:11:34,76+14:53,03
543902/390-2
Piekarski, Maciej

POL
1:11:34,99+14:53,26
554262/426-2
Steininger, Thomas

GER
1:11:53,37+15:11,64
563901/390-1
Kurek, Greg

POL
1:12:02,07+15:20,34
573841/384-1
Brinkmann, Moritz
TV Lemgo

GER
1:12:09,63+15:27,90
583912/391-2
Reh, Arne
HaBe MTB

GER
1:12:41,76+16:00,03
594372/437-2
Saule, Gabriel

GER
1:14:59,44+18:17,71
604111/411-1
Naumann, Alexander

GER
1:15:18,55+18:36,82
614101/410-1
Kreutle, Johannes

GER
1:15:24,99+18:43,26
624342/434-2
Möller, Albert

GER
1:15:30,86+18:49,13
634151/415-1
Schäck, Philipp

GER
1:16:29,98+19:48,25
644112/411-2
Sturm, Marcus

GER
1:16:36,11+19:54,38
654292/429-2
Dünser, Michael
Wicked Ruffneck Crew

AUT
1:17:18,36+20:36,63
663992/399-2
Ising, Jan
Küken Racing

GER
1:17:42,79+21:01,06
673972/397-2
Eisl, Johann

AUT
1:17:46,34+21:04,61
683971/397-1
Gaiswinkler, Herbert

AUT
1:17:49,55+21:07,82
693991/399-1
Löcher, Sven
Küken Racing

GER
1:18:17,05+21:35,32
704511/451-1
Haid, Hendrik

GER
1:18:27,03+21:45,30
714252/425-2
Rößig, Thomas

GER
1:18:35,02+21:53,29
724251/425-1
Wiśniewski, Leszek

POL
1:18:39,63+21:57,90
734291/429-1
Scherer, Christian

GER
1:19:22,54+22:40,81
743941/394-1
Stenkamp, Felix

GER
1:19:29,81+22:48,08
754571/457-1
Frey, Stefan

GER
1:19:31,47+22:49,74
764152/415-2
Griffig, Benedikt

GER
1:19:36,06+22:54,33
774302/430-2
Pein, Sebastian

GER
1:19:51,75+23:10,02
784602/460-2
Zeck, Paul

GER
1:19:59,45+23:17,72
794601/460-1
Büttner, Maximilian

GER
1:20:14,13+23:32,40
803921/392-1
Müller, Tobias

GER
1:20:53,18+24:11,45
814301/430-1
Fischer, Matthias

GER
1:21:05,65+24:23,92
824271/427-1
Hartmann, Fabian

GER
1:21:07,02+24:25,29
834672/467-2
Brennecke, Yannick

GER
1:21:32,85+24:51,12
844521/452-1
Weber, Patrick
DAV Pforzheim

GER
1:21:39,28+24:57,55
854671/467-1
Puls, Jakob

GER
1:21:48,57+25:06,84
864382/438-2
Macdonald, Neil

GBR
1:22:00,47+25:18,74
874032/403-2
Bell, Byron-David

GER
1:22:04,83+25:23,10
884272/427-2
Ertl, Kilian

GER
1:22:35,50+25:53,77
893961/396-1
Liedloff, Lenard

GER
1:22:43,42+26:01,69
904021/402-1
Emmerling, Philipp

GER
1:22:45,34+26:03,61
913871/387-1
Fehrer, Thomas

GER
1:23:00,07+26:18,34
924402/440-2
Pflugbeil, Carsten

GER
1:23:23,52+26:41,79
934541/454-1
Heining, Niclas

GER
1:23:25,73+26:44,00
944401/440-1
Bossler, Philipp

GER
1:23:32,46+26:50,73
953962/396-2
Liedloff, Norman

GER
1:23:51,16+27:09,43
963872/387-2
Jendrny, Mike

GER
1:23:57,30+27:15,57
974192/419-2
Müller, Sebastian

GER
1:24:04,05+27:22,32
984321/432-1
Schroft, Daniel
Geheimrat Ecke

GER
1:24:15,48+27:33,75
994562/456-2
Runkel, Aaron

GER
1:24:19,76+27:38,03
1004191/419-1
Wagner, Matias

GER
1:24:29,32+27:47,59
1014182/418-2
Cichon, Christian

GER
1:25:05,59+28:23,86
1024181/418-1
Zegula, Konrad

GER
1:25:11,82+28:30,09
1033942/394-2
Gerum, Patrick

GER
1:25:22,60+28:40,87
1044522/452-2
Hennefarth, Stephan
DAV Pforzheim

GER
1:26:34,84+29:53,11
1054661/466-1
Gerstgrasser, Daniel

AUT
1:27:40,93+30:59,20
1064662/466-2
Walser-Kessler, Florian

AUT
1:27:53,59+31:11,86
1074281/428-1
Kowalski, Jonathan

GER
1:28:06,03+31:24,30
1084381/438-1
Cassidy, Steven

GBR
1:28:07,88+31:26,15
1093811/381-1
Weber, Philip

GER
1:28:18,85+31:37,12
1103832/383-2
Cunningham, Philip

GER
1:28:36,10+31:54,37
1113812/381-2
Weps, Christian

GER
1:28:37,06+31:55,33
1124322/432-2
Wagner, Malte

GER
1:29:02,14+32:20,41
1134282/428-2
Striegel, Jan

GER
1:29:17,75+32:36,02
1144142/414-2
Bock, Jan-Claas

GER
1:30:10,40+33:28,67
1154001/400-1
Kleiner, Lorenz
MSC Schkölen

GER
1:30:16,36+33:34,63
1164141/414-1
Bock, Niels-Hendrik

GER
1:30:21,60+33:39,87
1174002/400-2
Albert, Tim
MSC Schkölen

GER
1:31:07,48+34:25,75
1184512/451-2
Neiss, Tobias

GER
1:32:12,30+35:30,57
1193982/398-2
Hackl, Lucas
Harburger Berge MTB e.V.

GER
1:33:46,89+37:05,16
1204231/423-1
Vojtisek, Sebastian

GER
1:41:18,18+44:36,45
1214232/423-2
Krüsemann, Jan

GER
1:46:39,56+49:57,83
DNF4041/404-1
Petzold, Marcel
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF3922/392-2
Bader, Thomas

GER
  
 
DNF4542/454-2
Erschig, Maximilian

GER
  
 
DNF3831/383-1
Pompalla, Phil
VC Racingteam Darmstadt

GER
  
 
DNF3952/395-2
Dowids, Andreas

GER
  
 
DNF4341/434-1
Glocker, Frank

GER
  
 
DNF3881/388-1
Reinhardt, Steffen

GER
  
 
DNF3842/384-2
Binder, Michael
TV Lemgo

GER
  
 
DNF3882/388-2
Galle, Daniel

GER
  
 
DNF4642/464-2
Sernatinger, Christian

GER
  
 
DNF4462/446-2
Schmidt, Felix

GER
  
 
DNF4102/410-2
Kreutle, Oliver

GER
  
 
DNF4641/464-1
Romstötter, Jakob

GER
  
 
DNF3951/395-1
Müller, Manuel
Ottakringer Factory Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNF4502/450-2
Wurmitzer, Noah

AUT
  
 
Duo Mix
14682/468-2
Kopf, Patrik

AUT
1:10:43,21---
24681/468-1
Marte, Rebecca

AUT
1:11:12,43+0:29,22
33892/389-2
Heppner, Nico
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
1:13:54,31+3:11,10
43891/389-1
Hachmann, Christina
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
1:13:56,50+3:13,29
53851/385-1
Trost, Markus
IvelRide Racing Team

GER
1:14:09,96+3:26,75
63852/385-2
Nicolai, Anna-Lena

GER
1:14:41,83+3:58,62
74161/416-1
Vogel, Simone

GER
1:14:50,30+4:07,09
84162/416-2
Vogel, Martin

GER
1:14:51,00+4:07,79
94622/462-2
Stiebellehner, Christian
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:19:14,49+8:31,28
104621/462-1
Granbichler, Julia
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:19:50,90+9:07,69
114412/441-2
Wieser, Johannes

GER
1:22:06,34+11:23,13
124431/443-1
Dejager, Michael

GER
1:22:18,02+11:34,81
134432/443-2
Pitscher, Mandy
Sram Factory

GER
1:22:33,21+11:50,00
144411/441-1
Fries, Nadine

GER
1:23:11,49+12:28,28
153862/386-2
Brügel, Willi

GER
1:23:47,88+13:04,67
164422/442-2
Binder, Merlyn

GER
1:23:51,43+13:08,22
174421/442-1
Mertl, Sandra

GER
1:23:56,77+13:13,56
183861/386-1
Wallau, Mirijam

GER
1:24:11,64+13:28,43
194391/439-1
Schneider, Luca
G. B. C. Nippelspanner e.V.

GER
1:24:28,57+13:45,36
204392/439-2
Voglstätter, Hannah

AUT
1:25:11,92+14:28,71
214212/421-2
Hancock, Timothy
Grappa Racers

AUS
1:25:29,96+14:46,75
224211/421-1
Völker, Julia
Grappa Racers

GER
1:26:18,93+15:35,72
234351/435-1
Bolich, Benny

GER
1:27:01,45+16:18,24
244352/435-2
Bolich, Rebekka

GER
1:27:19,75+16:36,54
254072/407-2
Lahrs, Marvin
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
1:33:27,39+22:44,18
264071/407-1
Wolf, Jana Sophie
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
1:33:39,69+22:56,48
DNF3932/393-2
Kolb, Frank

GER
  
 
DNF4441/444-1
Krahnert, Felix

GER
  
 
DNF4442/444-2
Moll, Sina

GER
  
 
DNF3931/393-1
Kolb, Nadja

GER
  
 
Guest Duo
14222/422-2
Wünscher, Anton

GER
57:18,73---
24221/422-1
Vesenbeckh, Adrian

GER
58:35,00+1:16,27
34592/459-2
Vorholzer, Kim
Komoot

GER
1:03:24,47+6:05,74
44591/459-1
Thoma, Ines
Komoot

GER
1:04:50,22+7:31,49
54361/436-1
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENT RACING

GER
1:06:47,91+9:29,18
64331/433-1
Dalitz, Robert

GER
1:13:15,62+15:56,89
74332/433-2
Kast, Leo

GER
1:13:22,68+16:03,95
84362/436-2
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENT RACING

GER
1:17:32,27+20:13,54
94121/412-1
Habicher, Franz

AUT
1:57:38,24+1:00:19,51
104122/412-2
Habicher, Martin

AUT
2:02:05,52+1:04:46,79
Guest Men
1297
Schmidt, Florian

GER
1:01:03,83---
2191
Brunnlechner, Kilian
e*thirteen

GER
1:03:21,80+2:17,97
3322
Waldner, Marcel

ITA
1:03:27,69+2:23,86
4112
Zegg, Fabian

ITA
1:10:53,24+9:49,41
5323
Blaas, Patrick

ITA
1:16:54,16+15:50,33
6270
Gerbert, Tino

GER
1:29:53,91+28:50,08
299
Batholome, Benjamin

GER
Guest Women
1282
Marth, Steffi

GER
1:17:28,62---
Men
1152
Heine, Felix
RSG Olympiapark

GER
55:57,01---
2188
Steinsberger, Jens
Sc korb

GER
56:30,74+0:33,73
3260
Claudi, Julian
Radon Bikes, Nonplus Components, Maxxis Tires, Sch

GER
56:54,59+0:57,58
475
Voth, Laurin
Propain Factory Enduro

GER
57:22,74+1:25,73
5312
Seeber, Luca
Pfalzbiker e.V.

GER
57:24,36+1:27,35
6206
Baumgartner, Michael

GER
57:57,56+2:00,55
7248
Brändlein, Hannes

GER
58:12,99+2:15,98
8213
Schenk, Benedikt
RSG Olympiapark München

GER
58:28,84+2:31,83
9131
Lief, Mathias
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
58:58,63+3:01,62
10108
Rebholz, Jonas
SC Korb

GER
59:25,01+3:28,00
11124
Schüz, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
59:38,76+3:41,75
12200
Leclair, Sylvain

GER
59:54,48+3:57,47
13114
Glaser, Julian
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
59:57,05+4:00,04
14176
Peschke, Tim

GER
1:00:08,78+4:11,77
15189
Braun, Dennis

GER
1:00:16,85+4:19,84
16251
Erlacher, Johannes

ITA
1:00:18,86+4:21,85
17261
Bayer, Jens
SC Korb

GER
1:00:25,37+4:28,36
18192
Pal, Jonas
LG Mettenheim

GER
1:00:50,53+4:53,52
1991
Sokolowski, Jurek
KSC Puch

GER
1:01:10,97+5:13,96
20269
Engels, Nathan
1.RMC Reutlingen

GER
1:01:51,20+5:54,19
21139
Ramsperger, Henrik
MTB Spaichingen

GER
1:02:00,30+6:03,29
22262
Fischer, Nikolai

GER
1:02:03,33+6:06,32
23329
Bütler, Robert

SUI
1:02:09,19+6:12,18
2474
Schäfer, Lukas

GER
1:02:10,51+6:13,50
25233
Feser, Paul

GER
1:02:13,97+6:16,96
2676
Porten, Simon

GER
1:02:23,83+6:26,82
2731
Schildhauer, Franz
Naturfreunde Töging

GER
1:02:32,51+6:35,50
2817
Kumpf, Davin
AbfahrtsAthleten

GER
1:02:41,83+6:44,82
29113
Emmerich, Tom
Ksv Waldaschaff

GER
1:02:58,08+7:01,07
30184
Engelmann, Jan

GER
1:03:11,61+7:14,60
3195
Feling, Johannes
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
1:03:16,10+7:19,09
32304
Grether, Alexander

GER
1:03:29,78+7:32,77
33205
Stockburger, Robin

GER
1:04:17,06+8:20,05
34310
Schmider, Robin

GER
1:04:27,82+8:30,81
35214
Pfeiffer, Felix

GER
1:04:28,71+8:31,70
36324
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
1:04:31,96+8:34,95
37116
Schildbeck, Sascha
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
1:04:49,93+8:52,92
3846
Hildebrand, Arne
Deisterfreunde

GER
1:05:18,21+9:21,20
39276
Keim, Maximilian

GER
1:05:22,81+9:25,80
40225
Krahnert, Lucas

GER
1:05:23,64+9:26,63
41221
Heinrich, Elias

AUT
1:05:38,72+9:41,71
42250
Rock, Tobias

GER
1:05:41,24+9:44,23
43202
Hailer, Cosma
Bayerride

GER
1:05:43,28+9:46,27
44117
Fuchs, Steffen
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
1:05:46,71+9:49,70
45211
Eccel, Hannes

ITA
1:05:50,28+9:53,27
46187
Resch, Bastian
Radwelt.Store

GER
1:05:54,80+9:57,79
47209
Niederstätter, Markus

ITA
1:06:04,03+10:07,02
4867
Wineberger, Maximilian
Team Replica

GER
1:06:08,14+10:11,13
49309
Vonhausen, Oliver
MTB Freiburg

GER
1:06:08,39+10:11,38
50235
Zehnle, Dominik
MTBFreiburg e.V

GER
1:06:15,93+10:18,92
51285
Herbst, Wilhelm

GER
1:06:26,71+10:29,70
527
Haecker, Korbinian

GER
1:06:34,76+10:37,75
53296
Surek, Franz

GER
1:06:35,62+10:38,61
54171
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
1:06:41,35+10:44,34
55111
Heidrich, Tom
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
1:06:45,22+10:48,21
56316
Maier, David

GER
1:06:54,42+10:57,41
57195
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar

GER
1:06:54,97+10:57,96
5854
Mayer, Janis

GER
1:07:06,54+11:09,53
59172
Kley, Felix

GER
1:07:14,02+11:17,01
6084
Roos, Lennart

GER
1:07:51,30+11:54,29
61105
Schmitt, Daniel

GER
1:07:53,44+11:56,43
62118
Fohringer, Thomas
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:07:56,13+11:59,12
63166
Leist, Yannick

GER
1:08:02,51+12:05,50
64126
Stephan, Lars

GER
1:08:15,49+12:18,48
65158
Schnabel, Michael
ZRS Bamberg e.V.

GER
1:08:28,86+12:31,85
66263
Kappes, Florian

GER
1:08:56,29+12:59,28
67336
Tetzlaff, Jonas

GER
1:08:56,95+12:59,94
68123
Erdmann, Pascal
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
1:09:16,21+13:19,20
69232
Heinzmann, Michael

GER
1:09:16,66+13:19,65
7030
Schildhauer, Moritz

GER
1:09:19,88+13:22,87
71199
Busche, Steffen

GER
1:09:19,91+13:22,90
72298
Balous, Martin

CZE
1:09:20,23+13:23,22
7356
Becker, Tim

GER
1:09:30,08+13:33,07
74174
Zeeb, Claudio
Team Bison

GER
1:09:45,60+13:48,59
75291
Lapport, Felix

GER
1:09:47,56+13:50,55
7683
Schmid, Carlo

GER
1:10:02,27+14:05,26
7714
Bogler, Jonas
RCW Koblenz Arzheim

GER
1:10:03,84+14:06,83
78245
Schneider, Daniel

GER
1:10:32,94+14:35,93
79197
Eckel, Sebastian

GER
1:10:39,52+14:42,51
80149
Knappick, Niklas
Grünschnitt

GER
1:10:50,87+14:53,86
8110
Bathon, Frank

GER
1:11:06,73+15:09,72
82167
Ziegler, Marius

GER
1:11:12,03+15:15,02
83177
Peschke, Luca

GER
1:11:12,44+15:15,43
8419
Scheel, Moritz
Pedalquäler Isny

GER
1:11:22,84+15:25,83
85236
Schnabel, Adrian
BikeNerds

AUT
1:11:27,00+15:29,99
86295
Zindler, Florian

GER
1:11:28,33+15:31,32
8748
Graul, Fabian
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
1:11:31,79+15:34,78
88319
Steinbach, Jonas

GER
1:12:26,89+16:29,88
89281
Bergmann, Florian

GER
1:12:32,07+16:35,06
90160
Pater, Marcel

GER
1:12:40,33+16:43,32
91313
Mohr, Benni

GER
1:13:13,41+17:16,40
92325
Hamann, Marc

GER
1:13:38,13+17:41,12
93146
Wurster, Leo
BIKE AHEAD

GER
1:13:38,88+17:41,87
94274
Woitsch, Marco

GER
1:13:47,85+17:50,84
95127
Wunder, Markus

GER
1:14:04,28+18:07,27
96154
Maxen, Rüdiger von

GER
1:14:05,29+18:08,28
9758
Nether, Mikka

GER
1:14:07,61+18:10,60
98210
Erckert, Alexander

ITA
1:14:15,11+18:18,10
99115
Vigelius, Julian
Heim Racing

GER
1:14:23,04+18:26,03
10059
Behl, Johannes

GER
1:14:36,63+18:39,62
101224
Wendelborn, Jens
Soulrider_ev

GER
1:14:57,16+19:00,15
102136
Thenert, Julian

GER
1:15:15,48+19:18,47
103231
Bähr, Philipp

GER
1:15:22,69+19:25,68
104287
Hoppe, Valentin

GER
1:15:25,78+19:28,77
105109
Gruchow, Martin

GER
1:15:38,44+19:41,43
106226
Ostermeier, Alex
RTC Bergstrasse/ Odenwald e.V.

GER
1:17:19,80+21:22,79
10732
Leitz, Florian

GER
1:18:08,79+22:11,78
108125
Schulz, Tim

GER
1:18:20,21+22:23,20
109275
Dreßler, Michael

GER
1:18:38,18+22:41,17
110257
Grießhaber, Jonas
TV Sunthausen

GER
1:18:38,78+22:41,77
111207
Wensing, Patrick

GER
1:18:44,17+22:47,16