Date Event LocationOrganizerEntries closeEntries
04.04.2020 Avenida-Stauseelauf GER Campingplatz 99448 Hohenfelden Laufgruppe Kranichläufer29.03.202014
11.04.2020 39. Oster-Ilsetallauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.05.04.202052
11.04.2020 17. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.06.04.202022
24.04.2020-
25.04.2020
Enduro Freiburg GER Freiburg Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.31.03.2020260
25.04.2020 30. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.19.04.202012
26.04.2020 Herzogenrather Downhill Cup GER Herzogenrath - Merkstein Stadt Herzogenrath 
26.04.2020 3Türmelauf GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza19.04.202036
30.04.2020 42. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt 
01.05.2020 26. Hainichlauf + 2. Werratalmarathon (mit Staffellauf) GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.26.04.202017
02.05.2020 17. Rennsteig-Querung Höllwand-Marathon GER Weltmeisterstadt Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.27.04.202027
02.05.2020-
03.05.2020
11. Kissel-Radjagd GER Weltmeisterstadt Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.27.04.20207
02.05.2020-
20.09.2020
5. RENNSThike World Championship GER Weltmeisterstadt Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.14.09.202072
03.05.2020 Enduro X Race CZE Sušice Enduro X Race29.04.2020129
09.05.2020 40. Silberberglauf GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V. 
09.05.2020-
10.05.2020
TrailTrophy Andreasberg GER Sankt Andreasberg/Harz Bike Projects 
09.05.2020-
20.09.2020
Serienanmeldung TrailTrophy GER St. Andreasberg-Latsch-Breitenbrunn-Bischofsmais Bike Projects GmbH04.05.202015
24.05.2020 9. VR Bank ChariTria Büdingen GER Büdingen MR Medienservice20.05.2020169
29.05.2020-
31.05.2020
TrailTrophy Latsch ITA Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen26.05.2020143
06.06.2020 2. Inselsberg Enduro GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.30.05.2020159
06.06.2020-
07.06.2020
EnDUO Rabenberg - Das 2er-Teamrennen inkl. Dt. Hochschulmeisterschaft GER Breitenbrunn usp management UG03.06.202042
07.06.2020 10. Inselsberg Marathon GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.30.05.202011
07.06.2020 8. Erfurter Waldlauf und 20. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.28.05.2020 
12.06.2020-
14.06.2020
Enduro Race Dolomiti Paganella ITA Andalo/Molveno (ITA) Bike Projects GmbH09.06.2020111
12.06.2020-
13.09.2020
Alpine Enduro Series powered by SANTA CRUZ ITA Andalo/Molveno - Nauders/Reschen - Kronplatz Bike Projects GmbH09.06.2020143
13.06.2020 Lüneburger Heide-Staffellauf GER Lüneburg GTC Sport Management05.06.2020618
19.06.2020-
21.06.2020
Dirt Royale SUI Lenzerheide Verein Bike Events14.06.2020 
20.06.2020 22. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Hörschel bis Blankenstein Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH 
26.06.2020-
28.06.2020
GRINDURO Switzerland SUI Lenzerheide Verein Grinduro Lenzerheide24.06.2020123
27.06.2020 Südeichsfeldlauf GER Diedorf SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.25.06.20201
27.06.2020-
28.06.2020
19. Zweitage-Rennsteig-Radtour GER Blankenstein-Hörschel sc impuls erfurt e.V.25.06.202049
28.06.2020 12. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.25.06.20202
28.06.2020 MTB Marathon Rabenberg GER Breitenbrunn usp management UG24.06.20205
04.07.2020 14. Thüringen ULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt28.06.202093
11.07.2020-
12.07.2020
E-MTB Trail Rallye GER Treuchtlingen RideTime GmbH 
01.08.2020-
02.08.2020
TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge (D) Bike Projects GmbH 
08.08.2020 Rhön-Rad-Staffel GER Hammelburg, Kirchgasse 4 Pummpälzweg e.V.03.08.2020 
09.08.2020 11. Erfurter-RadTourenFahrt und Erfurter Radmarathon GER Erfurt sc impuls erfurt e.V.07.08.20201
09.08.2020 17. Asklepios TriTrekk GER Hammelburg, Burgsee Pummpälzweg e.V.03.08.2020 
28.08.2020-
30.08.2020
3Länder Enduro Race ITA Reschen/ITA & Nauders/AT Bike Projects GmbH26.08.2020268
03.09.2020-
05.09.2020
MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM SUI Davos Klosters Verein Bike Events Davos01.09.2020504
05.09.2020 50. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.30.08.2020265
11.09.2020-
13.09.2020
Enduro Race Kronplatz ITA Bruneck/Reischach Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects GmbH09.09.202027
18.09.2020-
20.09.2020
TrailTrophy Bischofsmais GER Bischofsmais Bike Projects GmbH 
20.09.2020 13. Wartburg-Staffel GER 36433 Gumpelstadt Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.14.09.202010
24.10.2020 23. Sondershäuser Kristalllauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristalllauf e.V.06.10.2020331
06.12.2020 6. Nikolauslauf Hofbieber GER Hofbieber alex proehl - personal coaching & training