Date Event LocationOrganizer 
LIVE Enduro One - Roßbach GER Biebergemünd-Roßbach BABOONS GmbH  
16.06.2019 19. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner/Thür. USV Erfurt e.V.
16.06.2019 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge (D) Bike Projects GmbH
15.06.2019 10. roßbacher kids-cup GER Biebergemünd-Roßbach Radfahrclub Freilauf Roßbach 1979 e.V.
15.06.2019 Lüneburger Heide-Staffellauf / Ultra Marathon GER Lüneburg GTC Sport Management
09.06.2019-
15.06.2019
TRANSPYR gran raid MTB by tressis a la par ESP Tempo Finito - Pyrenees Transpyr
15.06.2019 Ultra-Marathon 2er-Staffel GER Lüneburg GTC Sport Management
09.06.2019 Enduro Race Dolomiti Paganella ITA Andalo/Molveno (ITA) Bike Projects GmbH
04.06.2019-
08.06.2019
Trans Madeira POR Madeira Trans Madeira
02.06.2019 7. Erfurter Waldlauf und 19. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
02.06.2019 Enduro One - Winterberg GER Winterberg BABOONS GmbH
26.05.2019 9. Inselsberg Marathon GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.
25.05.2019-
26.05.2019
EnDUO Rabenberg / FUNduro Rabenberg GER Breitenbrunn usp management UG
26.05.2019 Enduro Lamon ITA Lamon AR6 DH Team
26.05.2019 VR Bank ChariTria Büdingen GER Büdingen MR Medienservice
26.05.2019 TrailTrophy Latsch ITA Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects
25.05.2019 Poseka 4 FUN Enduro SLO Ravne na Koroškem ZKTMŠ Ravne na Koroškem
25.05.2019 Inselsberg Enduro GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.
22.05.2019 5. Erfurter Campuslauf GER Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik
22.05.2019 7. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffel GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
19.05.2019 Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN SLO Ilirska Bistrica GKD Borovci
12.05.2019 Schmalkalder MTB Rennen GER Schmalkalden Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.
12.05.2019 Enduro Krokar 4FUN SLO Dobrna ŠD Krokar
12.05.2019 TrailTrophy Harz GER Sankt Andreasberg Bike Projects GmbH
11.05.2019 39. Silberberglauf GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
05.05.2019 Amblève Trans'Legende BEL Remouchamps Mountain Bike Enduro / bang!
04.05.2019-
05.05.2019
10. Kissel-Radjagd GER Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
04.05.2019-
05.05.2019
RENNSThike WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP GER Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
04.05.2019 Belgian Enduro Cup #2 - Ambleve Legende BEL Remouchamps ASBL Mountainbike Enduro (MBE) / bang!
03.05.2019 41. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
01.05.2019 25. Hainich-Lauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
28.04.2019 3 Camini 4 FUN Trieste ITA Triste ASD 360 MTB Trieste
28.04.2019 Belgian Enduro Cup #1 - Daverdisse BEL Daverdisse ASBL Mountainbike Enduro
27.04.2019 29. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
20.04.2019 16. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
14.04.2019 SloEnduro Kamplc 2019 SLO Ajdovščina Kamplc Racing Team
14.04.2019 3Türmelauf GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
07.04.2019 LRL Lang Heyda GER Heyda USV TU Ilmenau
07.04.2019 1. Werratalmarathon, M, 4-er Staffel, HM GER Treffurt Stadt Treffurt, Stadt Creuzburg, Gemeinde Mihla
31.03.2019 Crono Tai Trois Kids Race ITA Udine ASD Team Granzon
30.03.2019 Funduro - Fox on the Rocks AUS Derby Event Management Solutions Australia
23.03.2019 Stokkaløpet NOR Stavanger Ryger Sports AS
17.03.2019 SloEnduro 4FUN Gorizia ITA Gorizia U.C.Caprivesi
17.02.2019 13. Kristall-Marathon GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
11.02.2019 ESOC 2019 Relay TUR Sarikamis Turkish Orienteering Federation
10.02.2019 ESOC 2019 Long TUR Sarikamis Turkish Orienteering Federation
08.02.2019 ESOC 2019 Middle TUR Sarikamis Turkish Orienteering Federation
07.02.2019 ESOC 2019 Sprint Relay TUR Sarikamis Turkish Orienteering Federation