Date Event LocationOrganizer 
29.06.2022 6. Erfurter Campuslauf GER Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik
26.06.2022 SloEnduro Cilenca SLO Zagorje ob Savi KK Zagorska dolina in Zavod za šport Zagorje
26.06.2022 Enduro One Roßbach GER Biebergemünd-Roßbach Baboons
25.06.2022 Südeichsfeldlauf GER Diedorf SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.
25.06.2022 10. Gräfenhainer Steigerlauf GER Gräfenhain, Sportplatz Nordic Walking Team Gräfenhain
19.06.2022 EWS Kids Race Petzen AUT MTB Zone Petzen Radclub Petzen Arbö
19.06.2022 Finnish Enduro Series SM2 Syöte FIN Syöte Enduro Series Finland
18.06.2022 3. Lüneburger Heide Staffellauf und Ultra-Marathon GER Lüneburg GTC Sport Management
18.06.2022 22. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Hörschel bis Blankenstein Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH
17.06.2022 DGI Trailseries Horsens DEN Bjerge skov DGI
12.06.2022 Krivapete EnduRace ITA San Leonardo ASD GS AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
12.06.2022 Enduro Gorjanci SLO Novo mesto KD Zverinice
12.06.2022 Swiss Enduro Series Laax SUI Laax Swiss Enduro Series
12.06.2022 Funduro Cup 2022 Kokonniemi FIN Kokonniemi Funduro Cup Finland
12.06.2022 20. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner/Thür. USV Erfurt e.V.
12.06.2022 EnDUO / FUNduro Rabenberg GER Breitenbrunn/Erz., TrailCenter Rabenberg usp management UG
12.06.2022 Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Vejle DEN Munkebjerg Hotel Trailcup Danmark
12.06.2022 COPA DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO ESP CASTEJÓN DE SOS PURO PIRINEO
11.06.2022 Herzogenrather Downhill Cup GER Herzogenrath - Merkstein Stadt Herzogenrath
05.06.2022 Finnish Enduro Series SM1 Himos FIN Himos Enduro Series Finland
04.06.2022 EWS Kids Tweed Valley GBR Innerleithen Enduro World Series
04.06.2022 Finnish Enduro E-Series SM2 Himos FIN Himos Enduro Series Finland
29.05.2022 Funduro Cup 2022 Mielakka SU FIN Mielakka Funduro Cup Finland
29.05.2022 10. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen GER Büdingen Chari Tria® e.V.
29.05.2022 Enduro Challenge GER Winterberg Dirt Masters Festival
28.05.2022 Funduro Cup 2022 Mielakka LA FIN Mielakka Funduro Cup Finland
28.05.2022 Enduro Krokar SLO Dobrna ŠD Krokar
25.05.2022 8. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffellauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
22.05.2022 Trailpartie 03.22 AUT Josefsberg Trailpartie
20.05.2022 DGI Trailseries Silkeborg DEN Mindestenen, Silkeborg DGI
15.05.2022 Finnish Enduro E-Series SM1 Kalpalinna FIN Kalpalinna Enduro Series Finland
15.05.2022 SloEnduro Borovci SLO Ilirska Bistrica GKD Borovci
06.05.2022 43. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
01.05.2022 Triajur ITA Matajur Polisportiva Monte Matajur
01.05.2022 26. Hainichlauf und 3. Werratalmarathon GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
01.05.2022 Enduro X Race CZE Sušice Enduro X Race
30.04.2022 30. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
27.04.2022 BOS Lauf GER Borna Freistaat Sachsen
24.04.2022 Trailpartie 02.22 AUT Bruck/Mur Trailpartie
24.04.2022 Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Secret Loam DEN Knudhule Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark
24.04.2022 Aviano Enduro 2022 ITA Aviano (IT) ASD Tecno bike Team K2
24.04.2022 SES Nevis Range GBR Nevis Range Enduro Sports Organisation
23.04.2022 SES KIDS Nevis Range GBR Nevis Range Enduro Sports Organisation
23.04.2022 1. Staffellauf - Rund um Arnstadt GER Arnstadt Stadtverwaltung Arnstadt
23.04.2022 Superkool Krit GER Messe Erfurt Messe Erfurt GmbH
16.04.2022 17. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
10.04.2022 SloEnduro Enduro Grozni CRO Grožnjan BBK Grožnjan
08.04.2022 DGI Trailseries Randers DEN Fussingø DGI
03.04.2022 Crono Tai Trois ITA Remanzacco ASD Team Granzon
02.04.2022 Avenida-Stauseelauf GER Campingplatz 99448 Hohenfelden Laufgruppe Kranichläufer
27.03.2022 5° GO Enduro ITA Gorizia Asd Unione Ciclisti Caprivesi MtbTeam Gorizia
27.03.2022 Trailpartie 01.22 AUT Wien Trailpartie
27.03.2022 Mountainbike Trailcup 2022 - Ulstrup DEN Ulstrup hallerne Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark
12.03.2022 Ride the Night SUI Davos Verein Bike Events Davos
19.02.2022 TalviFunduroKunkku 2022 FIN Hollola Funduro Cup Finland